All results reported have been posted!

RankPointsCompetitorClub / School
1444 Brown, Dominique Diamonette Zenji Ryu Karate School
2369 Sampson, David Paul Northside Karate
3321 Hornsby, Michael True Force Tae Kwon Do
4264 Vaughans, Massanda Jossiah Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
5261 Jones, Vera L ATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
6219 Zarate, Nahomy Azucena Northside Karate
7213 Banks, Andrew Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
8183 Flannigan, Kaden Darneal Northside Karate
9171 Fuller, Salahuddin Zayd Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy
10168 Serna, Victor Northside Karate
EventGenderAge RangeWeight ClassWeight RangeBelt RangeBelt Class# People
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 10
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 1
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 6
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 6
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 3
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 2
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 5
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 7
BCO-10 Breaking - Creative Open 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 2
BCO-11 Breaking - Creative Open 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 2
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open 18+ All Weights Advanced 8
FT-1 Forms - Traditional <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 31
FT-2 Forms - Traditional <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 8
FT-3 Forms - Traditional <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
FT-4 Forms - Traditional 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 32
FT-5 Forms - Traditional 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 36
FT-6 Forms - Traditional 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 30
FT-7 Forms - Traditional 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 23
FT-8 Forms - Traditional 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 18
FT-9 Forms - Traditional 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 41
FT-10 Forms - Traditional 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 14
FT-11 Forms - Traditional 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 14
FT-12 Forms - Traditional 18+ All Weights Advanced 36
FC-1 Forms - Creative <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 10
FC-2 Forms - Creative <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 1
FC-3 Forms - Creative <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
FC-4 Forms - Creative 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 11
FC-5 Forms - Creative 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 17
FC-6 Forms - Creative 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 10
FC-7 Forms - Creative 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 2
FC-8 Forms - Creative 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 7
FC-9 Forms - Creative 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 17
FC-10 Forms - Creative 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 4
FC-11 Forms - Creative 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 2
FC-12 Forms - Creative 18+ All Weights Advanced 6
FM-1 Forms - Musical Open <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 1
FM-2 Forms - Musical Open <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 2
FM-3 Forms - Musical Open <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
FM-4 Forms - Musical Open 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 0
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 3
FM-6 Forms - Musical Open 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 2
FM-7 Forms - Musical Open 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 1
FM-8 Forms - Musical Open 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 3
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 5
FM-10 Forms - Musical Open 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 1
FM-11 Forms - Musical Open 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 2
FM-12 Forms - Musical Open 18+ All Weights Advanced 4
H-1 HandicapableM/F Mixed All Ages All Weights All Belts 3
KA-1 Krazy AtheticM/F Mixed <= 7 All Weights All Belts 13
KA-2 Krazy AtheticM/F Mixed 8 - 11 All Weights All Belts 22
KA-3 Krazy AtheticM/F Mixed 12 - 17 All Weights All Belts 9
KA-4 Krazy AtheticM/F Mixed 18+ All Weights All Belts 2
S-1 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 0
S-2 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 0
S-3 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
S-4 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 1
S-5 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 0
S-6 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 1
S-7 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 1
S-8 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 0
S-9 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 0
S-10 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 1
S-11 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 0
S-12 Showmanship - ExtremeM/F Mixed 18+ All Weights Advanced 0
SD-1 Self Defense <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 0
SD-2 Self Defense <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 1
SD-3 Self Defense <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
SD-4 Self Defense 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 0
SD-5 Self Defense 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 0
SD-6 Self Defense 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 2
SD-7 Self Defense 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 0
SD-8 Self Defense 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 1
SD-9 Self Defense 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 3
SD-10 Self Defense 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 0
SD-11 Self Defense 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 0
SD-12 Self Defense 18+ All Weights Advanced 6
WT-1 Weapons - Traditional <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 2
WT-2 Weapons - Traditional <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 2
WT-3 Weapons - Traditional <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 6
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 9
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 16
WT-7 Weapons - Traditional 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 6
WT-8 Weapons - Traditional 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 2
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 14
WT-10 Weapons - Traditional 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 2
WT-11 Weapons - Traditional 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 1
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional 18+ All Weights Advanced 18
WC-1 Weapons - Creative <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 2
WC-2 Weapons - Creative <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 0
WC-3 Weapons - Creative <= 7 All Weights Advanced 0
WC-4 Weapons - Creative 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 7
WC-5 Weapons - Creative 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 5
WC-6 Weapons - Creative 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 12
WC-7 Weapons - Creative 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 1
WC-8 Weapons - Creative 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 2
WC-9 Weapons - Creative 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 10
WC-10 Weapons - Creative 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 1
WC-11 Weapons - Creative 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 1
WC-12 Weapons - Creative 18+ All Weights Advanced 7
WM-1 Weapons - Musical <= 7 All Weights Beginner UB 0
WM-2 Weapons - Musical <= 7 All Weights Intermediate UB 1
WM-3 Weapons - Musical <= 7 All Weights Advanced 1
WM-4 Weapons - Musical 8 - 11 All Weights Beginner UB 3
WM-5 Weapons - Musical 8 - 11 All Weights Intermediate UB 5
WM-6 Weapons - Musical 8 - 11 All Weights Advanced 11
WM-7 Weapons - Musical 12 - 17 All Weights Beginner UB 1
WM-8 Weapons - Musical 12 - 17 All Weights Intermediate UB 5
WM-9 Weapons - Musical 12 - 17 All Weights Advanced 8
WM-10 Weapons - Musical 18+ All Weights Beginner UB 3
WM-11 Weapons - Musical 18+ All Weights Intermediate UB 1
WM-12 Weapons - Musical 18+ All Weights Advanced 10
* Only events managed and run via EventsReg will have individual results available.
For place discrepancies, please contact the tournament promoter who can then instruct EventsReg
Date(s)TournamentRegionRatingStatusContact NameEmailPhone
05-09Houston International Karate ChampionshipEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedDE Chambersdechambers2@gmail.com832-969-5584
06-13Wild Wild West Online ChampionshipsEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedLeslie Fieldsammakarate88@yahoo.com254-488-8189
07-05Mr MAT 2K20 OnlineAER - Results and Rankings PostedVanessa Herreravictoriousbooking@gmail.com
07-11Mind Body Soul - 2020EastAER - Results and Rankings PostedWillie & Geri Gallowaygojusatx@yahoo.com210-884-5886
07-18Online Eagle Karate ChampionshipEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedTony Jordansifutonyjordan@yahoo.com972-670-3616
07-25PKA InternationalsAER - Results and Rankings PostedDavid Gracograndmaster@icbaww.info972-802-2611
08-01Dietrich International OpenEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedMichael Dietrichwfmworld@icloud.com703-928-1747
08-15Tournament of Champions OnlineAER - Results and Rankings PostedHenry Graveshurtya2@aol.com407-577-8218
08-22High Level Virtual CompetitionEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedJamie Sampsonsampson.jamie30@gmail.com832-312-7528
08-29Best of the Best Online ChampionshipsEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedStephanie Millermillersma@championswaytkd.com512-799-1369
09-05Colorado River Karate Championships - 2020EastAER - Results and Rankings PostedGrand Master Robert Selveraselveraro@yahoo.com(325) 456-7683
09-12Virtual All-Stars ChampionshipsEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedAnthony Allenallenskarate@yahoo.com214-543-3052
09-19True Force Global Online InternationalsEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedMichael Hornsbytrueforce2000@yahoo.com210-782-4198
09-26Tournament of ChampionsEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedMyron Bursemyroneburse@yahoo.com(512) 748-0415
10-10Victory of EnglandCentralAER - Results and Rankings PostedSteve Perry
10-17Texas Finest InternationalsEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedDeon Wilsondeonwilso@yahoo.com(281) 682-2180
10-24Bermuda Triangle ChampionshipsCentralAER - Results and Rankings PostedAndrea McKey
10-31Karate Institute Championships - OnlineEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedWilonda Shortwilshort19@outlook.com(325) 374-2284
11-01Skippy Kick BermudaAER - Results and Rankings PostedKristina Inghamkristinaingham@icloud.com+4413370058
11-07Dojo WarsEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedKhalid Raheemwfmworld@icloud.com703-928-1747
11-14Thunderzone and Sudden ImpactCentralAER - Results and Rankings PostedStan Hillhillstan2001@gmail.com407-485-0501
11-21Virtual Cowboy CapitalEastAER - Results and Rankings PostedRobi Kunkeltexkenpo@yahoo.com254-967-1165
11-28The English OpenAER - Results and Rankings PostedAndrew Banksinfo@krma.co.uk+441652653560
12-05Forward Momentum InternationalEastAPending EventDE Chambersdechambers2@gmail.com703-928-1747
12-1112-12AOK STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020NPending EventDE Chambersdechambers2@gmail.com (for Banquet: deonwilso@yahoo.com 281-682-2180)832-969-5584
Last Name
First Name
This is slow, please wait for 15-20 seconds to complete
Top Club Point Earners
This is slow, please wait for 15-20 seconds to complete
Top Club 1st Place Earners