Legend
 
Division 1 = D-1 -- Demonstration * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BernalGideon1stNorth108 (144)Male5Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2RodriguezBear1stSouth84 (84)Male6Bears Karate International
3SerrCassie2ndNorth72 (72)Female8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3SerrWilliam2ndNorth72 (72)Male5Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3DevezeManning2ndSouth72 (72)Male6Bears Karate International
6CranickEvannia3rdSouth36 (36)Female5Alpha Karate
6HicksRykkir3rdSouth36 (36)Male7Excell Martial Arts Center
6CortezRylan3rdSouth36 (36)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6AGUILARJADA3rdSouth36 (36)Female6AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6CROCKETTMARCELLA3rdSouth36 (36)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6CROCKETTALESSANDRA3rdSouth36 (36)Female9AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6ReyesNicholas3rdSouth36 (36)Male5Team ESK
6AcevedoDiego3rdSouth36 (36)Male5Bears Karate International
6ReyesSebastian3rdSouth36 (36)Male7Team ESK
6RicksBeauti'3rdSouth36 (36)Female7Mongoose Martial Arts
6WehnMaverick3rdSouth36 (36)Male12Stars Martial Arts
6GrimaldoDaniel3rdSouth36 (36)Male5Mongoose Martial Arts
6GodoyMatias3rdSouth36 (36)Male4Team Tiger Martial Arts
6GuerraJoshua3rdSouth36 (36)Male5Bears Karate International
6PradoBlas3rdSouth36 (36)Male5Bears Karate International
6MoralesAlisa3rdSouth36 (36)Female6Team ESK
6GodkinColton3rdSouth36 (36)Male9Not affiliated
6MaldonadoThiago3rdSouth36 (36)Male4Bears Karate International
6ZehOliver3rdSouth36 (36)Male6Martial Athletes
6Borrell BatistaGiulio3rdSouth36 (36)Male5Excell Martial Arts Center
6AndersonBryxton3rdSouth36 (36)Male8Sport Karate America
6NewsomEmily4thNorth36 (36)Female13Sidekick Karate School USA
6EllisLogan4thNorth36 (36)Male4Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6AvilaKaylee4thNorth36 (36)Female6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6RutledgeMaxwell4thNorth36 (36)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6CortezRylan4thNorth36 (36)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6ConkinHannah4thNorth36 (36)Female11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6HedgesKieren4thNorth36 (36)Female11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6HedgesKallie4thNorth36 (36)Female7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6HernandezDallas4thNorth36 (36)Male4Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6HernandezDelisia4thNorth36 (36)Female4Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6McdonnellBrody4thNorth36 (36)Male7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6CruzBrooklyn4thNorth36 (36)Female6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6CruzMya4thNorth36 (36)Female5Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6BerryhillIan4thNorth36 (36)Male9Seminole China Town Martial Arts
6BerryhillEli4thNorth36 (36)Male6Seminole China Town Martial Arts
6HutchinsWyatt4thNorth36 (36)Male5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6RutledgeEllie4thNorth36 (36)Female5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6BurnamanKylie4thNorth36 (36)Female11Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
Division 2 = H-1 -- Handicapable Kata * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CraverChandler1stNorth168 (168)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2ManjarrezNoah1stSouth108 (108)Male12Team ESK
3JenningsKent2ndNorth102 (138)Male25FC IRON DOJO
4PoseyTrevor2ndSouth72 (72)Male23Houston Karate Academy
5MorphyCaleb3rdNorth48 (48)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6DavilaDanny3rdSouth36 (36)Male51Gonzalez Karate Academy
7DudasDaniel4thSouth30 (30)Male31Quest Martial Arts
8JacksonHeather4thNorth12 (12)Female40Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8ZialcitaRandi4thNorth12 (12)Male45Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 3 = TK-1 -- Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stNorth168 (270)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2AcostaAlijah1stSouth114 (246)Male13FC IRON DOJO
3BernalChristopher2ndSouth96 (198)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4ArgumanizIsaiah2ndNorth150 (150)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5ArmsteadTracy2ndSouth96 (96)Male41Team Revolution
6PadillaKatarina3rdNorth36 (48)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
7PhamAaron4thSouth84 (84)Male16G Force Martial Arts
7AvellanedaMiguel4thSouth84 (84)Male16G Force Martial Arts
9WashburnArcher4thNorth12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9JackEli4thNorth12 (12)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 4 = TD-1 -- Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TrevinoAudrina1stNorth36 (36)Female9Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
Division 5 = BW-1 -- Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrummeMichael1stSouth240 (276)Male19Team AKA
2EllisJoshua1stNorth36 (36)Male19Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2JosephDylan1stNorth36 (36)Male19Coppell ATA
4BrummeSamuel2ndSouth198 (228)Male2110th Degree Weaponry
5GaminoOscar3rdSouth144 (144)Male21G Force Martial Arts
6RubleDonovan4thSouth108 (108)Male19Non-associated
7LealSammy5thSouth90 (90)Male18Team Tiger Martial Arts
 
Division 6 = BW-2 -- Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithMorgan1stSouth276 (276)Female22G Force Martial Arts
2HessTaylor1stNorth36 (36)Female25Team eNVy
3LopezChelsea2ndSouth198 (198)Female20Team ALL OUT
4SchnabelZoie2ndNorth30 (30)Female18Quest Martial Arts
5BarrettLaine3rdSouth36 (36)Female21HCK Stars
 
Division 7 = BW-3 -- Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MurphyJohnnie1stSouth240 (240)Male64Champions Bushido
2SheltonWilliam1stNorth144 (144)Male59American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3ArmsteadTracy2ndSouth96 (96)Male41Team Revolution
4CarverPaul2ndNorth30 (30)Male42C C Isshinryu Karate School
4FieldsLarry2ndNorth30 (30)Male51Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4SheddCharles3rdSouth30 (30)Male60Soryu Karate
 
Division 8 = BW-4 -- Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PlessJenny1stSouth188 (260)Female67Jenny Pless
2ParentiCarol2ndSouth162 (162)Female62Champions Bushido
3DifrancescoKristin3rdSouth72 (72)Female39Not affiliated
 
Division 9 = TW-1 -- Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaMatthew1stNorth156 (222)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2ArenasJantz1stSouth108 (108)Male8Alpha Karate
3WehnMaverick2ndSouth96 (96)Male12Stars Martial Arts
4SanchezJames2ndNorth36 (72)Male7Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
5JackEli3rdNorth30 (30)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5PadillaMatthew3rdSouth30 (30)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
7JackEmma4thNorth24 (24)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 10 = TW-2 -- Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezVera1stSouth222 (222)Female12Bushido Martial Arts
2JohndrowSean1stNorth96 (96)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3ChaireJose2ndSouth210 (210)Male12Team Tiger Martial Arts
4DavisCarrson2ndNorth66 (66)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5EspinozaAaliyah3rdSouth102 (102)Female12HCK Stars
6StaleySamuel3rdNorth30 (30)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7CanoOlivia4thSouth36 (36)Male9
8FloresIliana4thNorth12 (12)Female8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8WhiteTimothy4thNorth12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10CaudleAidan5thSouth30 (30)Male12Bushi Ban International
 
Division 11 = TW-3 -- Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ParsonOliver1stNorth36 (72)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2BettonMaurena1stSouth60 (60)Female12G Force Martial Arts
3RamosLauren2ndSouth36 (36)Female13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
3LazoManuel2ndSouth36 (36)Male12G Force Martial Arts
3LazoManuel2ndSouth36 (36)Male12G Force Martial Arts
6BurkhalterJaia5thSouth24 (24)Female13G Force Martial Arts
 
Division 12 = TW-4 -- Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MartinezRichard1stSouth240 (240)Male13Bushido Martial Arts
2DownsJasen1stNorth72 (144)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3HaasAnthony2ndSouth216 (252)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
4CarterAndrei2ndNorth36 (36)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5SuarezVictoria3rdSouth108 (144)Female14Sport Karate America
6BennettZaidan3rdNorth30 (30)Male13TNT School of Self-Defense
7RuffDanielle4thSouth36 (36)Female13Stars Martial Arts
8RicksDaniel5thSouth12 (12)Male13Sport Karate America
 
Division 13 = TW-5 -- Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MostyCedrick1stSouth132 (132)Male15HCK Stars
2AlanizNicolette2ndSouth72 (72)Female15Warrior University
2HernandezAustin2ndSouth72 (72)Male15Alpha Karate
 
Division 14 = TW-6 -- Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HibbardAlexandra1stSouth144 (144)Female16HCK Stars
2VILLANUEVADANIELLA2ndSouth66 (66)Female15AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
Division 16 = TW-8 -- Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VoKenny1stNorth72 (72)Male17Shaolin Kickboxing
1GraysonCaleb1stSouth72 (72)Male17USA Martial Arts
 
Division 17 = TW-9 -- Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth138 (204)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2LandeckRichard1stNorth102 (102)Male45Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3DickersonJana2ndSouth36 (36)Female58Martial Arts America - Navasota
3InocencioOrfa2ndSouth36 (36)Female52Gonzalez Karate Academy
3AutreyGinger2ndSouth36 (36)Female45Bushi Ban International
3BeltranNathalie2ndSouth36 (36)Female50G Force Martial Arts
3ReeseEric2ndSouth36 (36)Male21Vertical Journey Martial Arts
3SawatzkyHerman2ndNorth36 (36)Male26Non-associated
 
Division 18 = TW-10 -- Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrummeMichael1stSouth276 (306)Male19Team AKA
2GoadBryan1stNorth36 (36)Male24TForceElite
3BrummeSamuel2ndSouth216 (252)Male2110th Degree Weaponry
4GargolesRommel3rdSouth66 (66)Male42G Force Martial Arts
5DifrancescoKristin4thSouth60 (60)Female39Not affiliated
5CelesteKato4thSouth60 (60)Male48Funakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
Division 19 = KC-1 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ShirleyJayden1stNorth174 (210)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
2GaschSimon1stSouth30 (30)Male10Sidekick Karate School USA
3GhaleAnnu2ndNorth36 (36)Female12Shaolin Kickboxing
4TorresSebastian3rdNorth30 (30)Male10Black Cobra Karate
4NeufeldSilas3rdNorth30 (30)Male10Seminole China Town Martial Arts
6BerryhillIan5thNorth24 (24)Male9Seminole China Town Martial Arts
 
Division 20 = KC-2 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MckinneyKaris1stSouth60 (60)Female12Kingwood Top Kick Karate
2MooreLynne2ndSouth36 (36)Female11PTKO
3MooreAllysia3rdSouth30 (30)Female9PTKO
 
Division 21 = KC-3 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PowellHadyn1stNorth36 (36)Female14Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 22 = KC-4 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1OrtegaRachael1stSouth60 (60)Female13Kingwood Top Kick Karate
1GalvanChristian1stSouth60 (60)Male14Kingwood Top Kick Karate
3AzcarateJJ3rdSouth36 (36)Male13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
3RodriguezMichael3rdSouth36 (36)Male13Sport Karate America
 
Division 23 = KC-5 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BeltranSamuel1stSouth36 (36)Male15G Force Martial Arts
 
Division 24 = KC-6 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RomeroLogan1stSouth36 (36)Male16Kingwood Top Kick Karate
 
Division 27 = KC-9 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SawatzkyHerman1stNorth36 (36)Male26Non-associated
 
Division 28 = KC-10 -- Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithMorgan1stSouth270 (270)Female22G Force Martial Arts
2KannadyJersan2ndSouth36 (36)Male28Team Gipsy
2KannadyJersan2ndSouth36 (36)Male28Team Gipsy
2LipscombMax2ndSouth36 (36)Male20G Force Martial Arts
5CropperMalia5thSouth30 (30)Female29Non-Affiliated - Washington State
 
Division 29 = W-1 -- Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1EstradaMarcos1stSouth228 (228)Male7Team ESK
2CantuKamila1stNorth144 (180)Female8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3GamezJazlynn2ndSouth206 (206)Female6Team ESK
4SmallEthan2ndNorth60 (60)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5EstradaMael3rdSouth124 (124)Male6Team ESK
6RamosSebastian3rdNorth36 (36)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6RubioJuan3rdNorth36 (36)Male6Zee's American TKD
8RodriguezBear4thSouth108 (108)Male6Bears Karate International
9DownsJaxon5thSouth36 (66)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
10SerrCassie5thNorth30 (42)Female8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
11PadaleckiBruce5thNorth30 (30)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 30 = W-2 -- Weapons * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FloresIliana1stNorth36 (36)Female8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 31 = W-3 -- Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaMatthew1stNorth210 (312)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2PadillaMatthew1stSouth36 (36)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3GaschSimon2ndNorth66 (102)Male10Sidekick Karate School USA
4JohnstonDelilah3rdNorth30 (30)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5CummingsLane4thNorth24 (24)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6JacquesAbby5thNorth12 (12)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 32 = W-4 -- Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BridgesVincent1stSouth246 (246)Male10Team ESK
2JacksonCharlotte1stNorth108 (108)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3MedranoAudriana2ndSouth210 (210)Female10Mongoose Martial Arts
4BowdenEthan2ndNorth72 (72)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5RonquilloJaxen3rdNorth66 (66)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6CanoOlivia3rdSouth36 (36)Male9
6FordLandon4thNorth36 (36)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6ChildsAdalyn4thNorth36 (36)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6RICHMANCHLOE4thNorth36 (36)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 33 = W-5 -- Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezRay1stSouth288 (288)Male12Team ESK
2JackEmma1stNorth72 (72)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3GonzalezAdrien2ndSouth120 (120)Male12Team ESK
4JackEli2ndNorth60 (60)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5ElliottAbigail3rdNorth36 (102)Female11FC IRON DOJO
6CobarrubiasKhloe3rdSouth78 (78)Female11Team ESK
7AmaroBryan4thSouth60 (60)Male11Team ESK
8ManjarrezNoah5thSouth30 (30)Male12Team ESK
 
Division 34 = W-6 -- Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VillafrancaAndres1stSouth290 (290)Male12Team ESK
2WatsonEthan1stNorth156 (156)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3RiosZoe2ndSouth210 (210)Female10Team K2 Karate
4CraverChandler2ndNorth120 (120)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5ChaireJose3rdSouth192 (192)Male12Team Tiger Martial Arts
6WardZaidyn3rdNorth102 (102)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7BowdenCaleb4thNorth84 (84)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8MatlockMackenzie4thSouth30 (30)Female10Zen Martial Arts
9JohndrowSean5thNorth66 (66)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10ArmentaSofia5thSouth24 (24)Female11Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
Division 35 = W-7 -- Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LopezAshley1stSouth282 (282)Female12Team ALL OUT
2ArgumanizIsaiah1stNorth210 (246)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3DionisioBlake2ndSouth148 (148)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
4RiggsDaniel2ndNorth60 (102)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5CullinaneJohn3rdSouth110 (110)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
6RodriguezAxel3rdNorth36 (78)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
7MILLERDORIAN4thSouth84 (84)Male11AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
8DiasAlexia4thNorth30 (60)Female11Quest Martial Arts
9RodriguezRobert5thSouth78 (78)Male12Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
10TorresDaniel5thNorth24 (24)Male11Zee's American TKD
10GerardeJanie5thNorth24 (24)Female12TForceElite
 
Division 36 = W-8 -- Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrowneRosaleah1stNorth102 (186)Female13KickStart Kids
2EspinosaHunter1stSouth102 (102)Male13Team ESK
2ParsonOliver2ndNorth66 (102)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4DeatherageNevaeh2ndNorth66 (96)Female13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4Trevino.Audrey.2ndNorth66 (96)Female13KickStart Kids
6RamosLauren2ndSouth36 (36)Female13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
6IveyMieyah2ndSouth36 (36)Female12G Force Martial Arts
8Del ValleAngelina4thSouth30 (30)Female13KickStart Kids
8VanceAugust5thNorth30 (30)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10BrowneRosaleah5thSouth24 (24)Female13KickStart Kids
10QuinterosEmma5thSouth24 (24)Female12G Force Martial Arts
10NaimHaylee5thSouth24 (24)Female13Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
Division 37 = W-9 -- Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BungeKirin1stSouth108 (108)Male14KickStart Kids Black Middle
2RonquilloJoseph1stNorth66 (66)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3SuarezVictoria2ndNorth36 (102)Female14Sport Karate America
4RodriguezVenicia2ndSouth96 (96)Female14Team K2 Karate
5CummingsDeryk2ndNorth36 (36)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5BoydJackson2ndNorth36 (36)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5MendezGrace3rdSouth36 (36)Female14Martial Arts America - Navasota
5RuffDanielle3rdSouth36 (36)Female13Stars Martial Arts
9DownsJasen5thNorth30 (54)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
10McconnellEthan5thSouth24 (24)Male14Zen Martial Arts
 
Division 38 = W-10 -- Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TalbottKayne1stSouth132 (156)Male12Matthews Martial Arts Odessa
2RodriguezDante1stSouth132 (132)Male13Team ALL OUT
3RiggsDalton1stNorth66 (90)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4AndersonCody1stNorth66 (78)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5MoralesJulissa3rdSouth120 (120)Female13Team ESK
6FauchierPreston3rdNorth36 (102)Male14Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
7DownsJasen3rdNorth36 (36)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7AndersonCody3rdNorth36 (36)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9BolenAnnalise4thSouth96 (96)Female14Team Revolution
10Molina Kodi5thSouth36 (36)Female13Rojo Dojo
10OrtizYasmine5thSouth36 (36)Female13Saldivar Martial Arts
 
Division 39 = W-11 -- Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AlanizNicolette1stSouth36 (36)Female15Texas Jeet Kune Do
 
Division 40 = W-12 -- Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1InocencioJose1stSouth36 (36)Male16Gonzalez Karate Academy
1Ronquillo-OjedaYahir1stSouth36 (36)Male15Wolfpack Training Academy
1RodriguezDanae1stSouth36 (36)Female16Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 41 = W-13 -- Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrummePhillip1stSouth252 (288)Male15Team Gipsy
2NgoChris1stNorth168 (168)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3RiggsDavid2ndNorth72 (120)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4DuggerJoshua2ndSouth60 (60)Male16HCK Stars
5TalbottDaygan3rdSouth36 (36)Male15Matthews Martial Arts Odessa
6GrimaldoEmma3rdNorth30 (30)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6SuessJack4thSouth30 (30)Male15Kingwood Top Kick Karate
6Ronquillo-OjedaYahir4thSouth30 (30)Male15Wolfpack Training Academy
6BarberDanielle4thSouth30 (30)Female15Team ESK
 
Division 43 = W-15 -- Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GraysonCaleb1stSouth36 (36)Male17USA Martial Arts
1QuadriAyaan1stSouth36 (36)Male17KickStart Kids
1LopezJaylene1stNorth36 (36)Female16Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
Division 44 = W-16 -- Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JacobsTaylor1stSouth228 (300)Male18PTKO
2LandeckJonathan1stNorth162 (162)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3LopezAiden2ndSouth138 (138)Male17Team Revolution
4RyanElla2ndNorth36 (36)Female17Quest Martial Arts
5PriceChristopher3rdSouth84 (84)Male18Martial Arts America - Navasota
6MahanLillian3rdNorth24 (60)Female17TForce Elite
7OronaJaden4thSouth72 (72)Female17HCK Stars
8CruzMario5thSouth66 (66)Male17Team ESK
 
Division 45 = W-17 -- Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth144 (252)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2RamosKatherine1stNorth72 (72)Female26Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3SanchezGina2ndSouth90 (90)Female22Gonzalez Karate Academy
4GonzalezElizabeth3rdSouth72 (72)Female32Gonzalez Karate Academy
5RaiffeisenJoseph4thSouth36 (36)Male20Houston Karate Academy
5SchepperDenise4thSouth36 (36)Female56
 
Division 46 = W-18 -- Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezSandra1stSouth180 (180)Female44Team ESK
2HartJeremy1stNorth36 (36)Male46Shaolin Kickboxing
2JuarezVanessa1stNorth36 (36)Female38Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2HutchisonTimothy1stNorth36 (36)Male56Plano Martial Arts
5VasquezKarina2ndSouth66 (66)Female45Team ESK
6RiveraFalcon3rdSouth60 (60)Male68Ramirez Karate Academy
7LongoriaAnita4thSouth48 (48)Female49Elite Martial Arts
8RodriguezAnalee5thSouth30 (30)Female47Ramirez Karate Academy
8AutreyGinger5thSouth30 (30)Female45Bushi Ban International
8SchepperDenise5thSouth30 (30)Female56
 
Division 47 = BC-1 -- Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GaminoOscar1stSouth258 (258)Male21G Force Martial Arts
2MarchingtonKyler1stNorth36 (96)Male19Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3JosephDylan1stNorth36 (36)Male19Coppell ATA
3TaylorChris1stNorth36 (36)Male33Non-associated
5MancillasAlex2ndSouth108 (108)Male19Team Paul Mitchell Karate
6RubleDonovan3rdSouth90 (90)Male19Non-associated
7FontenotLucas4thSouth36 (36)Male21Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
Division 48 = BC-2 -- Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithMorgan1stSouth180 (180)Female22G Force Martial Arts
2HessTaylor1stNorth36 (36)Female25Team eNVy
2DavidsonOlivia2ndSouth36 (36)Male21Saldivar Martial Arts
 
Division 49 = BC-3 -- Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BurnsZedrick1stNorth36 (36)Male57Zee's American TKD
1ArmsteadTracy1stSouth36 (36)Male41Team Revolution
1GartmannJonathon1stSouth36 (36)Male37Evolution Sport Karate
1GargolesRommel1stSouth36 (36)Male42G Force Martial Arts
5SheddCharles4thSouth30 (30)Male60Soryu Karate
 
Division 50 = BC-4 -- Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ParentiCarol1stSouth36 (36)Female62Champions Bushido
 
Division 51 = BT-1 -- Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GargolesRommel1stSouth216 (216)Male42G Force Martial Arts
2WilcoxRobert1stNorth144 (204)Male19American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3GaminoOscar2ndSouth138 (138)Male21G Force Martial Arts
4HuynhTony2ndNorth36 (36)Male30Shaolin Kickboxing
5LealSammy3rdSouth126 (126)Male18Team Tiger Martial Arts
6AlonsoChristopher3rdNorth30 (30)Male21Shaolin Kickboxing
6EllisJoshua3rdNorth30 (30)Male19Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6GoadBryan3rdNorth30 (30)Male24TForceElite
9LeeGarett4thSouth90 (90)Male29Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts
9GeorgeDavante4thSouth90 (90)Male27Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 52 = BT-2 -- Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithMorgan1stSouth270 (270)Female22G Force Martial Arts
2DifrancescoKristin1stNorth36 (126)Female39Not affiliated
3BarrettLaine2ndSouth198 (198)Female21HCK Stars
4GonzalezSofia3rdSouth54 (54)Female26Zen Martial Arts
5ZamarronCristian4thSouth30 (30)Female24RGV Shotokan
6DavidsonOlivia5thSouth24 (24)Male21Saldivar Martial Arts
 
Division 53 = BT-3 -- Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GargolesRommel1stSouth210 (210)Male42G Force Martial Arts
2CarverPaul1stNorth36 (48)Male42C C Isshinryu Karate School
3SennetPreston1stNorth36 (36)Male40FC IRON DOJO
4CelesteKato2ndSouth132 (132)Male48Funakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
5ArmsteadTracy3rdSouth54 (54)Male41Team Revolution
6NathanielNelson4thSouth36 (36)Male36Austin Karate Center
7UmehStanley5thSouth24 (24)Male41Team Karate Academy
7SweetMichael5thSouth24 (24)Male46Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
7PrestiGraig5thSouth24 (24)Male42Austin Karate Center
 
Division 54 = BT-4 -- Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DifrancescoKristin1stNorth108 (216)Female39Not affiliated
2ParentiCarol1stSouth152 (152)Female62Champions Bushido
3PlessJenny2ndSouth126 (192)Female67Jenny Pless
4AndersonSheila2ndNorth30 (30)Female49Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5WilsonMaribel3rdSouth36 (36)Female48RGV Shotokan
6JewellRebecca3rdNorth24 (24)Female39Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
Division 55 = BT-5 -- Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CelesteKato1stSouth216 (216)Male48Funakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
2SheltonWilliam1stNorth108 (108)Male59American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3SweetMichael2ndSouth206 (206)Male46Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
4SmithJames2ndNorth30 (30)Male57Karate Institute
5MurphyJohnnie3rdSouth204 (204)Male64Champions Bushido
6UriasRalph4thSouth144 (144)Male57New Era Martial Arts
7AugustNigel5thSouth36 (36)Male53HCK Stars
 
Division 56 = CF-1 -- Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1EstradaMarcos1stSouth270 (270)Male7Team ESK
2CantuKamila1stNorth138 (174)Female8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3ZavalaCameron2ndSouth132 (162)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
4SerrCassie2ndNorth54 (66)Female8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5BrionesMia3rdSouth128 (164)Female8Black Cobra Karate
6SpencerReuben3rdNorth36 (66)Male8Alchemy Karate Academy
7SmallEthan3rdNorth36 (36)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8CROCKETTMARCELLA4thSouth48 (48)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
9GamezJazlynn5thSouth30 (30)Female6Team ESK
9GarciaMisael5thSouth30 (30)Male7Black Cobra Karate
11WardJazlee5thNorth24 (24)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
11RubioJuan5thNorth24 (24)Male6Zee's American TKD
 
Division 58 = CF-3 -- Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaMatthew1stNorth216 (318)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2CADENAYADIRA1stSouth66 (66)Male10AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
3CROCKETTALESSANDRA2ndSouth60 (60)Female9AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
4FloydJason2ndNorth30 (30)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5HolguinAxel3rdSouth36 (36)Male9Alchemy Karate Academy
5MelendezKrystian3rdSouth36 (36)Male9Black Cobra Karate
5PadillaMatthew3rdSouth36 (36)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 59 = CF-4 -- Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MedranoAudriana1stSouth348 (348)Female10Mongoose Martial Arts
2JacksonCharlotte1stNorth120 (120)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3BridgesVincent2ndSouth246 (246)Male10Team ESK
4RonquilloJaxen2ndNorth72 (72)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5FordLandon3rdNorth30 (30)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5SaldivarElla3rdSouth30 (30)Female9Saldivar Martial Arts
7RichmanChloe4thNorth24 (24)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7CanoOlivia4thSouth24 (24)Male9
 
Division 60 = CF-5 -- Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezDemi1stSouth216 (216)Female10Team ALL OUT
2PolloneRyan1stNorth36 (36)Male9Zee's American TKD
3NapierJade2ndSouth84 (84)Female10Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
4PolloneEmma2ndNorth30 (30)Female10Zee's American TKD
5MolinaMichael3rdSouth72 (72)Female9Rojo Dojo
 
Division 61 = CF-6 -- Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezRay1stSouth288 (288)Male12Team ESK
2JackEli1stNorth102 (102)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3CobarrubiasKhloe2ndSouth150 (150)Female11Team ESK
4JackEmma2ndNorth96 (96)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5BrionesAnthony3rdSouth138 (174)Male11Black Cobra Karate
6OrtizIsaac3rdNorth24 (24)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
7GonzalezAdrien4thSouth120 (120)Male12Team ESK
8FloydKrystal4thNorth12 (12)Female11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
9AmaroBryan5thSouth54 (54)Male11Team ESK
 
Division 62 = CF-7 -- Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VillafrancaAndres1stSouth236 (236)Male12Team ESK
2WatsonEthan1stNorth144 (144)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3ChaireJose2ndSouth186 (186)Male12Team Tiger Martial Arts
4WardZaidyn2ndNorth96 (96)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5RiosZoe3rdSouth156 (156)Female10Team K2 Karate
6SpencerLuis3rdNorth36 (60)Male11Alchemy Karate Academy
7VidalJames4thSouth96 (96)Male11Retro Sport Karate
8DavisCarrson4thNorth30 (30)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8PattersonEmma4thNorth30 (30)Female11Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School
10GARCIAJIMENA5thSouth48 (48)Female11AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
Division 63 = CF-8 -- Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LopezAshley1stSouth300 (300)Female12Team ALL OUT
2RiggsDaniel1stNorth84 (126)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3TippettGavin2ndSouth84 (84)Male11Retro Sport Karate
4ArgumanizIsaiah2ndNorth66 (66)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5RodriguezAxel3rdNorth36 (78)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
6FanucchiJett3rdSouth66 (66)Male11Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
6KambKarl3rdNorth36 (66)Male11Quest Martial Arts
8GerardeJanie3rdNorth36 (36)Female12TForceElite
8PalomoAlexis4thSouth36 (36)Female12Mongoose Martial Arts
8AguilarManuel4thSouth36 (36)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
8AguilarManny4thSouth36 (36)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 64 = CF-9 -- Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DeatherageNevaeh1stNorth72 (108)Female13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
1EspinosaHunter1stSouth108 (108)Male13Team ESK
3ParsonOliver2ndNorth60 (96)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4LealAlan2ndSouth66 (66)Male13Team ESK
4Trevino.Audrey.3rdNorth36 (66)Female13KickStart Kids
 
Division 65 = CF-10 -- Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MedranoAmaya1stSouth174 (174)Female13Mongoose Martial Arts
1SuarezVictoria1stSouth174 (174)Female14Sport Karate America
3DownsJasen1stNorth72 (138)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
4RonquilloJoseph2ndNorth66 (66)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5BryantMauricio3rdSouth90 (90)Male14Martial Athletes
6CummingsDeryk3rdNorth30 (30)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7BungeKirin4thSouth54 (54)Male14KickStart Kids Black Middle
8SalinasBianca5thSouth36 (36)Female13Saldivar Martial Arts
 
Division 66 = CF-11 -- Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezDante1stSouth180 (180)Male13Team ALL OUT
2AndersonCody1stNorth66 (78)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3TalbottKayne2ndSouth84 (114)Male12Matthews Martial Arts Odessa
4RiggsDalton2ndNorth60 (102)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5WelkIsaac2ndSouth84 (84)Male14Retro Sport Karate
6FauchierPreston3rdNorth36 (102)Male14Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
7AndersonCody3rdNorth36 (36)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8BolenAnnalise4thSouth78 (78)Female14Team Revolution
9Molina Kodi5thSouth30 (30)Female13Rojo Dojo
 
Division 67 = CF-12 -- Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ValdezAlijah1stSouth36 (36)Female15Texas Karate Academy
1MitchellTrenton1stNorth36 (36)Male15Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 68 = CF-13 -- Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MateoEddy1stNorth36 (72)Male159th Street Gym Karate
2HibbardAlexandra1stSouth36 (36)Female16HCK Stars
2Ronquillo-OjedaYahir1stSouth36 (36)Male15Wolfpack Training Academy
2BungeAkira1stSouth36 (36)Female16Sport Karate America
2RodriguezDanae1stSouth36 (36)Female16Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 69 = CF-14 -- Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrummePhillip1stSouth216 (252)Male15Team Gipsy
2NgoChris1stNorth174 (174)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3RiggsDavid2ndNorth66 (108)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4Ronquillo-OjedaYahir2ndSouth30 (30)Male15Wolfpack Training Academy
4De La OAlexa2ndSouth30 (30)Female15Alchemy Karate Academy
6GreenSarabeth4thSouth24 (24)Female15Zen Martial Arts
7MontanezVictor5thSouth12 (12)Male15Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 71 = CF-16 -- Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MateoEdwin1stSouth36 (36)Male169th Street Gym Karate
1WilsonLogan1stSouth36 (36)Male16HCK Stars
 
Division 72 = CF-17 -- Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JacobsTaylor1stSouth192 (264)Male18PTKO
2LandeckJonathan1stNorth150 (150)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3LopezAiden2ndSouth174 (174)Male17Team Revolution
4RyanElla2ndNorth36 (36)Female17Quest Martial Arts
5SimsColton3rdSouth102 (138)Male18Evolution Sport Karate
6MahanLillian4thSouth66 (96)Female17TForce Elite
7OronaJaden5thSouth48 (48)Female17HCK Stars
 
Division 73 = CF-18 -- Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SanchezStephanie1stSouth108 (108)Female20Gonzalez Karate Academy
2ZehPreston2ndSouth72 (72)Male33Martial Athletes
3LopezMegan3rdSouth66 (66)Female24Team ESK
4JamesXavion4thSouth36 (36)Male26Inner Fire Martial Arts
5SanchezStephanie5thSouth30 (30)Female20Gonzalez Karate Academy
5ReinitzAlexandra5thSouth30 (30)Female20Texas Karate Academy
 
Division 74 = CF-19 -- Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezSandra1stSouth210 (210)Female44Team ESK
2NewsomLandon1stNorth72 (72)Male45Sidekick Karate School USA
3VasquezGuillermo2ndSouth156 (156)Male46Team ESK
4LandeckRichard2ndNorth36 (36)Male45Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4WilliamsRicky2ndNorth36 (36)Male47Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6VasquezKarina3rdSouth144 (144)Female45Team ESK
7RiveraFalcon4thSouth66 (66)Male68Ramirez Karate Academy
8RodriguezAnalee5thSouth24 (24)Female47Ramirez Karate Academy
 
Division 75 = UF-1 -- Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WoodsAlessandra1stSouth330 (330)Female6Mongoose Martial Arts
2HernandezFernanda1stNorth132 (156)Female6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3RodriguezBear2ndSouth228 (228)Male6Bears Karate International
4HarlessMattisyn2ndNorth102 (102)Female6FC IRON DOJO
5juarezmoriah3rdSouth222 (222)Female6Mongoose Martial Arts
6RuizIan3rdNorth42 (54)Male6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7RochaAtreyu4thSouth72 (108)Male6Mongoose Martial Arts
8HunterSavannah4thNorth36 (78)Male6FC IRON DOJO
9CortinasEthan4thSouth72 (72)Male6Bears Karate International
10NarvaezJose5thNorth30 (42)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
11PeeblesTyson5thNorth30 (30)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 76 = UF-2 -- Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezAndrew1stSouth240 (240)Male7Mongoose Martial Arts
2ElliottLaya1stNorth132 (198)Female8FC IRON DOJO
3ArenasJantz2ndSouth228 (228)Male8Alpha Karate
4AvilaKaylee2ndNorth120 (132)Female6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
5VargasNicholas3rdSouth192 (192)Male7Mongoose Martial Arts
6ElliottKayla3rdNorth108 (168)Female7FC IRON DOJO
7MaldonadoFernando4thSouth180 (180)Male8Bears Karate International
8CantuKamila4thNorth78 (90)Female8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
9GiuttaSophia5thSouth122 (158)Female7Worldwide Martial Arts
10MorphyCaleb5thNorth60 (60)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 77 = UF-3 -- Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MejiaChamp1stSouth378 (414)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
2NarvaezMaria1stNorth210 (336)Female7American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3RubioRemy2ndSouth222 (222)Male7Bears Karate International
4EllisJoe2ndNorth138 (186)Male7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5CranickJoshua3rdSouth144 (144)Male8Alpha Karate
6WashburnAdam3rdNorth36 (36)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7De LeonEmely4thSouth84 (84)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
8StreeterJames4thNorth30 (30)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8SmawleyDaniel4thNorth30 (30)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8LevenoLuke4thNorth30 (30)Male7My Martial Arts
11HallParker5thSouth36 (36)Male8Alamo Karate Academy
 
Division 78 = UF-4 -- Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CruzLauren1stSouth72 (72)Female7Universal Karate Studio
2FloresIliana1stNorth36 (36)Female8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2DiazVrai2ndSouth36 (36)Male8Bushido Martial Arts
4KelloggLogan3rdSouth30 (30)Male7Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 79 = UF-5 -- Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BollenbeckZachary1stSouth174 (222)Male10Bears Karate International
2PadillaMatthew1stNorth180 (216)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3ReynoldsAlexandria2ndNorth108 (204)Female9FC IRON DOJO
4TradSamuel2ndSouth168 (168)Male10Bears Karate International
5ColbertKaden3rdSouth108 (108)Male9Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
6WilliamsXavier3rdNorth72 (72)Male10Shaolin Kickboxing
7PerezAddison4thSouth102 (102)Female9Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts
8VoSunny4thNorth48 (48)Male10Shaolin Kickboxing
9WilliamsGeorge5thNorth42 (108)Male10FC IRON DOJO
10MoralesEnzo5thSouth96 (96)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
10WomackJackson5thSouth96 (96)Male9Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 80 = UF-6 -- Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KuceraAiden1stSouth284 (314)Male9Team K2 Karate
2EspinozaEmmanuel1stNorth144 (264)Male8American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3GeerChanning2ndSouth250 (286)Male9Team K2 Karate
4WhiteJacob2ndNorth66 (66)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5ZuazuaCesar3rdSouth102 (102)Male10AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6QuirozAhilen3rdNorth60 (60)Female10Shaolin Kickboxing
7MoralezEthan4thSouth84 (84)Male8Bushido Martial Arts
7KingPhoenix4thSouth84 (84)Male9Bushido Martial Arts
9KingKarlee4thNorth42 (42)Female10TNT School of Self-Defense
9RuizAri4thNorth42 (42)Male8American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 81 = UF-7 -- Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezDemi1stSouth222 (222)Female10Team ALL OUT
2CollinsBraxtyn1stNorth138 (138)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3BridgesVincent2ndSouth182 (182)Male10Team ESK
4JacksonCharlotte2ndNorth84 (84)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5MedranoAudriana3rdSouth174 (174)Female10Mongoose Martial Arts
6LandeckMatthew3rdNorth72 (72)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7CavazosLorelai4thSouth114 (114)Female9Bushido Martial Arts
8BowdenEthan4thNorth54 (54)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9MolinaMichael5thSouth108 (108)Female9Rojo Dojo
10ChildsAdalyn5thNorth42 (42)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 82 = UF-8 -- Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezRay1stSouth258 (258)Male12Team ESK
2ElliottAbigail1stNorth132 (198)Female11FC IRON DOJO
3GibsonMariah2ndNorth120 (228)Female10FC IRON DOJO
4LaBordeMadison2ndSouth190 (190)Female11Worldwide Martial Arts
5FraustoSebastian 3rdSouth162 (162)Male12Mongoose Martial Arts
6JackEli3rdNorth84 (84)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
7GonzalezAdrien4thSouth114 (114)Male12Team ESK
8JackEmma4thNorth66 (66)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
9HaarhoffCaiden5thSouth110 (110)Male11Worldwide Martial Arts
10MooreSamantha5thNorth54 (54)Female12FC IRON DOJO
 
Division 83 = UF-9 -- Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GiuttaLillian1stSouth372 (438)Female10Worldwide Martial Arts
2PadillaAnabelle1stNorth174 (240)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3BernalChristopher2ndNorth102 (174)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4JohnsonKelvin2ndSouth134 (134)Male10Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
5ShirleyJayden3rdNorth84 (150)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
6MoralesAnton3rdSouth90 (90)Male11Mongoose Martial Arts
6GarciaADAN3rdSouth90 (90)Male11HCK Stars
8QuirozYurem4thNorth72 (72)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
9MolinarEmily5thSouth72 (108)Female12Alchemy Karate Academy
10KingKade5thNorth48 (48)Male11TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 84 = UF-10 -- Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AvilaAlexander1stNorth138 (282)Male11American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2JuarezMercy1stSouth276 (276)Female12Mongoose Martial Arts
3ChaireJose2ndSouth174 (174)Male12Team Tiger Martial Arts
4GaribayJared2ndNorth132 (144)Male12American Karate Academy - Duncanville
5LewisKaeley3rdSouth124 (124)Female12Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
6WatsonEthan3rdNorth108 (108)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7AlcoserLiana4thSouth114 (114)Female11Bushido Martial Arts
7RodriguezVera4thSouth114 (114)Female12Bushido Martial Arts
9WardZaidyn4thNorth102 (102)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10CraverChandler5thNorth84 (84)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 85 = UF-11 -- Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LopezAshley1stSouth318 (318)Female12Team ALL OUT
2ArgumanizIsaiah1stNorth198 (234)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3RiggsDaniel2ndNorth66 (108)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4PhamLiam2ndSouth102 (102)Male12Bushido Martial Arts
4RodriguezAxel3rdNorth36 (102)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
6MILLERDORIAN3rdSouth96 (96)Male11AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
7DiasAlexia3rdNorth36 (72)Female11Quest Martial Arts
8TippettGavin4thSouth84 (84)Male11Retro Sport Karate
8GarciaAnela5thSouth60 (84)Female11Universal Karate Studio, Inc
10BoydJames5thNorth30 (30)Male12Impact America Martial Arts
 
Division 86 = UF-12 -- Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SeidelTravis1stNorth108 (186)Male14FC IRON DOJO
2TradDiego1stSouth168 (168)Male12Bears Karate International
3BrowneRosaleah2ndNorth102 (204)Female13KickStart Kids
4CruzDevin2ndSouth120 (120)Male14G Force Martial Arts
5ReynoldsAbigail3rdNorth90 (138)Female13FC IRON DOJO
6HibbardAudrey3rdSouth66 (66)Female13Stars Martial Arts
6ParsonOliver4thNorth54 (66)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
8JohnsonKatelyn4thSouth60 (60)Female13Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
8DeatherageNevaeh5thNorth48 (60)Female13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
10NishikawaNoi5thSouth48 (48)Male13Lanier Kickstart Kids
10BroussardMicah5thNorth48 (48)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 87 = UF-13 -- Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stNorth138 (246)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2JohnsonKatelyn1stSouth132 (132)Female13Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
3GiuttaGabriel2ndSouth128 (152)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
4RandoJoshua2ndNorth126 (150)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5AcostaAlijah3rdNorth120 (222)Male13FC IRON DOJO
6CraneBryar3rdSouth114 (114)Male13Stars Martial Arts
7GodoyValerie4thSouth90 (90)Female13Team Tiger Martial Arts
8BroussardMicah4thNorth72 (72)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
8VisnawAdam5thSouth72 (72)Male14Stars Martial Arts
10CruzSantiago5thNorth66 (66)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 88 = UF-14 -- Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HaasAnthony1stSouth296 (332)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
2VoTimmy1stNorth144 (168)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
3LemleyLenzo2ndSouth192 (252)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
4BonnerMalaysia2ndNorth60 (108)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
5SuarezVictoria3rdSouth174 (204)Female14Sport Karate America
6DownsJasen3rdNorth42 (66)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7BungeKirin4thSouth132 (132)Male14KickStart Kids Black Middle
8ChaconLeonard4thNorth36 (60)Male14Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
9SanchezErick4thNorth36 (36)Male149th Street Gym Karate
10RodriguezVenicia5thSouth120 (120)Female14Team K2 Karate
 
Division 89 = UF-15 -- Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ElizondoCheeks1stSouth228 (228)Male13Bears Karate International
2DownsJasen1stNorth102 (102)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3BolenAnnalise2ndSouth198 (198)Female14Team Revolution
3CastroAdrian2ndSouth198 (198)Male13Team Gipsy
5RiggsDalton2ndNorth72 (108)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6AndersonCody3rdNorth66 (78)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7RodriguezDante4thSouth180 (180)Male13Team ALL OUT
8AndersonCody4thNorth36 (36)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9HaggardMadelyn5thSouth120 (120)Female14Stars Martial Arts
10CummingsDeryk5thNorth30 (30)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 90 = UF-16 -- Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MostyCedrick1stSouth144 (144)Male15HCK Stars
2HernandezAustin2ndSouth138 (138)Male15Alpha Karate
3GonzalezAlex3rdSouth66 (66)Male16Alpha Karate
4DavisCody4thSouth36 (36)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
4NoyolaEmanuel4thSouth36 (36)Male15Kickstart Kids - Edison
4HouseBryson4thSouth36 (36)Male15Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
Division 91 = UF-17 -- Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth210 (336)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2HarrisonParis1stSouth186 (186)Female16Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
3BeltranSamuel2ndSouth156 (156)Male15G Force Martial Arts
4LyonWeston2ndNorth108 (108)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
4BungeAkira3rdSouth108 (108)Female16Sport Karate America
6DiazIvan3rdNorth96 (96)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
7MostyCedrick4thSouth66 (66)Male15HCK Stars
8FaulknerAshleigh4thNorth36 (36)Female15Mesquite TKD
9WilsonZane5thSouth60 (60)Male15KickStart Kids Black Middle
9DIAZGENESIS5thSouth60 (60)Female16AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
9MiriElizabeth5thSouth60 (60)Female15Martial Athletes
12DavisCody5thNorth24 (24)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
12WrightTucker5thNorth24 (24)Male15Texas Karate Institute
 
Division 92 = UF-18 -- Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MadrigalAudrey1stSouth318 (318)Female15Bears Karate International
2MateoEddy1stNorth72 (72)Male159th Street Gym Karate
3LaPeerDylan2ndSouth138 (138)Male16Bushido Martial Arts
4IbarraValentin2ndNorth66 (66)Male159th Street Gym Karate
5HibbardAlexandra3rdSouth108 (108)Female16HCK Stars
6CareyIan3rdNorth36 (66)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7TobarBrallan3rdNorth36 (36)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
8BungeAkira4thSouth72 (72)Female16Sport Karate America
9InocencioJose5thSouth60 (60)Male16Gonzalez Karate Academy
9ChaconValeria5thSouth60 (60)Female14Bears Karate International
11Cerecer VargasValeria5thNorth30 (30)Female15Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 93 = UF-19 -- Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrummePhillip1stSouth240 (276)Male15Team Gipsy
2NgoChris1stNorth174 (174)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3AvellanedaMiguel2ndSouth234 (234)Male16G Force Martial Arts
4JohnsJordan2ndNorth120 (120)Female14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5KudoDanae3rdSouth156 (156)Female16Gonzalez Karate Academy
6RiggsDavid3rdNorth60 (96)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7DuggerJoshua4thSouth114 (114)Male16HCK Stars
8GrimaldoEmma4thNorth48 (48)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9SpecialeJoseph5thSouth90 (90)Male16Bushido Martial Arts
10NewcombAnna5thNorth24 (24)Female16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
10MorenoMackenzie5thNorth24 (24)Female16Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 94 = UF-20 -- Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1EscuadraEduardo1stSouth60 (60)Male18Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
2WeemsNathan1stNorth36 (36)Male17Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2LopezDimitri2ndSouth36 (36)Male17JDogs PKKA
2RochaAmerica2ndSouth36 (36)Female17Texas Karate Academy
5De CastroArkady4thSouth30 (30)Male16JDogs PKKA
 
Division 95 = UF-21 -- Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HarrisJordan1stSouth162 (162)Male17Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
2St.ClairEthan1stNorth36 (96)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
3GilletineMorgan1stNorth36 (36)Male17TNT School of Self-Defense
3HatvanyLia2ndSouth36 (36)Female17Shotokan Strong
 
Division 96 = UF-22 -- Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VoKenny1stNorth180 (216)Male17Shaolin Kickboxing
2AVILAKATE1stSouth132 (132)Female17AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
3WeissJordan2ndSouth126 (126)Male17Bushido Martial Arts
4IbarraJuan2ndNorth66 (66)Male189th Street Gym Karate
5GraysonCaleb3rdSouth72 (72)Male17USA Martial Arts
6CisnerosDaniel3rdNorth30 (66)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
7PatelMisha4thSouth60 (60)Female16HCK Stars
8MateoEdwin4thNorth24 (24)Male169th Street Gym Karate
9WilsonLogan5thSouth36 (36)Male16HCK Stars
 
Division 97 = UF-23 -- Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilcoxJoshua-Ryan1stNorth180 (228)Male18American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2GutenbergEleanor1stSouth192 (192)Male17Bears Karate International
3PhamAaron2ndSouth180 (180)Male16G Force Martial Arts
4LandeckJonathan2ndNorth156 (156)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5LaraClarissa3rdSouth162 (162)Female17Gonzalez Karate Academy
6DuarteJonathan3rdNorth30 (42)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
7FangmanZachary3rdNorth30 (30)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8LopezAiden4thSouth120 (120)Male17Team Revolution
9StallingsSarah5thSouth72 (72)Female18American Karatedo Rengo Kai
10RyanElla5thNorth24 (48)Female17Quest Martial Arts
11FangmanZachary5thNorth24 (24)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11IyerSriram5thNorth24 (24)Male18Texas Karate Institute
 
Division 98 = UF-24 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RaiffeisenJoseph1stSouth138 (138)Male20Houston Karate Academy
2RamosKatherine1stNorth108 (108)Female26Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3BushElzie2ndSouth126 (126)Male22Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
4ValadezBrandon2ndNorth36 (36)Male21Shaolin Kickboxing
4SeabrookAdam2ndNorth36 (36)Male31Non-associated
6GoreCody3rdSouth110 (110)Male25Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
7GonzalesAlyssa4thSouth84 (84)Female23Bushido Martial Arts
8AndradeJohn4thNorth30 (42)Male23PTKO
9McCorkleAustin4thNorth30 (30)Male24Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10GreeneAmanda5thSouth36 (36)Female21TNT School of Self-Defense
10GarciaPete5thSouth36 (36)Male23RGV Shotokan
 
Division 99 = UF-25 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth108 (210)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2OdomDarchean1stSouth144 (144)Male34Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
2CelesteRyu1stSouth144 (144)Male19Shotokan Strong
4GhaleAteet2ndNorth72 (72)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
5AlexanderAlbert3rdSouth88 (88)Male34Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
6LilesLawrence3rdNorth36 (36)Male26Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7CedilloKarina4thSouth72 (72)Female21Bears Karate International
8GillentineStephen4thNorth30 (60)Male40TNT School of Self-Defense
9OreamunoBryan4thNorth30 (30)Male27Shaolin Kickboxing
9NewlandJerry4thNorth30 (30)Male19Ferris Tae Kwon Do
11GarrettAshleigh5thSouth60 (60)Female24Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 100 = UF-26 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GonzalezElizabeth1stSouth84 (84)Female32Gonzalez Karate Academy
2MirelesEdwin1stNorth72 (72)Male189th Street Gym Karate
2GeorgeDavante2ndSouth72 (72)Male27Bushido Martial Arts
2MartinezAlan2ndSouth72 (72)Male23United States - non-affiliated
5ZehPreston4thSouth66 (66)Male33Martial Athletes
6ReeseEric5thSouth36 (36)Male21Vertical Journey Martial Arts
 
Division 101 = UF-27 -- Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezSandra1stSouth174 (174)Female44Team ESK
2WebbNathan1stNorth36 (66)Male38Nuon's Martial Arts
3CuffeeNurenia1stNorth36 (36)Female42Shaolin Kickboxing
3TylerMeline1stNorth36 (36)Female41WORLDWIDE KARATE ASSOCIATION
5VasquezKarina2ndSouth144 (144)Female45Team ESK
6BeltranNathalie3rdSouth138 (138)Female50G Force Martial Arts
7CrockerJar4thSouth36 (36)Male41Huntsville School of Karate
7WomackLance4thSouth36 (36)Male41Bushido Martial Arts
9StreeterRodney4thNorth30 (30)Male39Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10HerringMatt5thNorth24 (24)Male37Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 102 = UF-28 -- Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DavisKrista1stSouth252 (252)Female37Bushido Martial Arts
2LandeckRichard1stNorth162 (162)Male45Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3GiuttaLogan2ndSouth174 (216)Male39Worldwide Martial Arts
4HartJeremy2ndNorth150 (150)Male46Shaolin Kickboxing
5BabinoDonald3rdSouth98 (98)Male39Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
6WilcoxRobert3rdNorth36 (84)Male48American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7WilliamsRicky3rdNorth36 (36)Male47Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8LunaMary4thSouth78 (78)Female49Bushido Martial Arts
9LongoriaAnita5thSouth60 (60)Female49Elite Martial Arts
10GhaleRoshani5thNorth24 (24)Female37Shaolin Kickboxing
10JuarezVanessa5thNorth24 (24)Female38Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 103 = US-1 -- Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezBear1stSouth246 (246)Male6Bears Karate International
2BernalGideon1stNorth120 (162)Male5Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3MarandaAyden2ndSouth200 (236)Male5Black Cobra Karate
4SmallEthan2ndNorth96 (108)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5EstradaMael3rdSouth156 (156)Male6Team ESK
6VillanuevaLaco3rdNorth36 (102)Male6Alchemy Karate Academy
7DevezeManning3rdNorth36 (84)Male6Bears Karate International
8WilliamsLiam3rdNorth36 (48)Male6TNT School of Self-Defense
9AcevedoDiego4thSouth132 (132)Male5Bears Karate International
10RochaAtreyu5thSouth102 (138)Male6Mongoose Martial Arts
11GarzaGabriel5thSouth102 (102)Male6Bears Karate International
 
Division 104 = US-2 -- Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WoodsAlessandra1stSouth378 (378)Female6Mongoose Martial Arts
2HernandezFernanda1stNorth156 (186)Female6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3juarezmoriah2ndSouth294 (294)Female6Mongoose Martial Arts
4HarlessMattisyn2ndNorth96 (96)Female6FC IRON DOJO
5TorresMila3rdSouth198 (234)Female6Black Cobra Karate
6HunterSavannah3rdNorth90 (126)Male6FC IRON DOJO
7GamezJazlynn4thSouth68 (68)Female6Team ESK
8EstradaJuliana4thNorth30 (30)Female6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8FreudemanWynter4thNorth30 (30)Female6Premier Martial Arts Bedford
10TorresMila5thSouth54 (54)Female6Black Cobra Karate
 
Division 105 = US-3 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezAndrew1stSouth272 (308)Male7Mongoose Martial Arts
2RamosSebastian1stNorth42 (42)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3ZavalaCameron2ndSouth252 (288)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
4SanchezJames2ndNorth36 (48)Male7Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
5CrawfordTy2ndNorth36 (36)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5MendozaJacob2ndNorth36 (36)Male7Shaolin Kickboxing
5MedinaLuke2ndNorth36 (36)Male8Lone Star Martial Arts Center
5MaNoah2ndNorth36 (36)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9ArenasJantz3rdSouth222 (222)Male8Alpha Karate
10VargasNicholas4thSouth144 (144)Male7Mongoose Martial Arts
11EstradaMarcos5thSouth130 (130)Male7Team ESK
 
Division 106 = US-4 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MejiaChamp1stSouth324 (360)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
2WardJaiman1stNorth102 (102)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3CranickJoshua2ndSouth222 (222)Male8Alpha Karate
4EllisJoe2ndNorth60 (72)Male7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5GarciaAzael3rdSouth192 (228)Male8Black Cobra Karate
6Camarena RodriguezRaymundo3rdNorth36 (108)Male8Alchemy Karate Academy
7BourdeauBrayden3rdNorth36 (36)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8FloresIvan4thSouth162 (162)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
9RubioRemy5thSouth120 (120)Male7Bears Karate International
10WashburnAugust5thNorth30 (30)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10GrantAbel5thNorth30 (30)Male7Lone Star Martial Arts Center
 
Division 107 = US-5 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DiazVrai1stSouth36 (36)Male8Bushido Martial Arts
2KelloggLogan2ndSouth30 (30)Male7Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 108 = US-6 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrionesMia1stSouth186 (198)Female8Black Cobra Karate
2CantuKamila1stNorth126 (126)Female8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3RiveraMadison2ndSouth156 (156)Female8Mongoose Martial Arts
4ElliottLaya2ndNorth96 (108)Female8FC IRON DOJO
5ElliottKayla2ndNorth96 (96)Female7FC IRON DOJO
6RicksBeauti'3rdSouth144 (180)Female7Mongoose Martial Arts
7GiuttaSophia4thNorth48 (128)Female7Worldwide Martial Arts
8RiveraMalin4thSouth120 (120)Female8Mongoose Martial Arts
9HollowayKymani5thSouth108 (108)Female8Bushido Martial Arts
10RodriguezDanilyn 5thNorth36 (78)Female7Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
11WardJazlee5thNorth36 (60)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
12AvilaKaylee5thNorth36 (36)Female6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 109 = US-7 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NarvaezMaria1stNorth204 (324)Female7American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2JuarezMaia 1stSouth252 (252)Female7Mongoose Martial Arts
3De LeonEmely2ndSouth138 (138)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
4WardJazlee2ndNorth72 (72)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5UriasAria3rdSouth54 (54)Female7Universal Karate Studio
6HerringKendall3rdNorth30 (30)Female7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7KennedyCharlotte4thSouth36 (36)Female8PTKO
8WatsonChloe4thNorth24 (24)Female8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9BowdenAdalee5thNorth12 (12)Female7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9JohnsonAubrey5thNorth12 (12)Female6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 110 = US-8 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CruzLauren1stSouth72 (72)Female7Universal Karate Studio
 
Division 111 = US-9 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezJonah1stSouth306 (330)Male9Mongoose Martial Arts
2PadillaMatthew1stNorth108 (144)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3BollenbeckZachary2ndSouth246 (318)Male10Bears Karate International
4WilliamsGeorge2ndNorth66 (138)Male10FC IRON DOJO
5MoralesEnzo3rdSouth144 (144)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
6WilliamsXavier3rdNorth36 (36)Male10Shaolin Kickboxing
6NaultMiles3rdNorth36 (36)Male9TNT School of Self-Defense
8SmithpeterJoshua4thSouth138 (138)Male9River City Martial Arts Academy
8WomackJackson4thSouth138 (138)Male9Bushido Martial Arts
10WilliamsOntavion5thNorth30 (30)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
10VoSunny5thNorth30 (30)Male10Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 112 = US-10 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VillanuevaLogen1stSouth330 (330)Male9Mongoose Martial Arts
2EspinozaEmmanuel1stNorth108 (156)Male8American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3MaciasFranco2ndSouth198 (198)Male9Black Cobra Karate
4RodriguezMichael2ndNorth72 (96)Male9Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
5NaultMiles2ndNorth72 (72)Male9TNT School of Self-Defense
6GeerChanning3rdSouth130 (160)Male9Team K2 Karate
7MoralezEthan4thSouth84 (84)Male8Bushido Martial Arts
8NewsomLane4thNorth66 (66)Male10Sidekick Karate School USA
9ZuazuaCesar5thSouth78 (78)Male10AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
10WhiteJacob5thNorth60 (60)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 113 = US-11 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezVincent1stSouth174 (174)Male9Bushido Martial Arts
2CollinsBraxtyn1stNorth162 (162)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3RogersJace2ndNorth108 (168)Male10Non-Affiliated Texas
4Garcia Xavier 2ndSouth108 (108)Male10JDogs PKKA
5LandeckMatthew3rdNorth60 (60)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6WebbWilliam3rdSouth36 (36)Male9Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
6CisnerosDiego3rdSouth36 (36)Male10Alchemy Karate Academy
6MurrayIsaiah4thNorth36 (36)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9BenoitEaston5thSouth30 (30)Male10Chris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
9NorvellCalvin5thNorth30 (30)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9WardPreston5thNorth30 (30)Male10Texas Karate Institute
9PonceDean5thSouth30 (30)Male10Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 114 = US-12 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PolloneRyan1stNorth36 (36)Male9Zee's American TKD
 
Division 115 = US-13 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ReynoldsAlexandria1stNorth96 (174)Female9FC IRON DOJO
2HolmesAddison1stSouth156 (156)Female9Worldwide Martial Arts
3UhlKaebree2ndSouth108 (138)Female8River City Martial Arts Academy
4MullenBethany2ndNorth36 (90)Female10River City Martial Arts Academy
5PeeblesKennedy2ndNorth36 (36)Female10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6AvilaYolanda3rdSouth102 (102)Female10Mongoose Martial Arts
7CADENAYADIRA4thSouth96 (96)Male10AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
8WatkinsMaci4thNorth24 (24)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9PerezAddison5thSouth90 (90)Female9Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts
10JimenezMelanie5thNorth12 (12)Female9Mesquite TKD
10JohnstonDelilah5thNorth12 (12)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10CallahanKelly5thNorth12 (12)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10JacquesAbby5thNorth12 (12)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 116 = US-14 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezKendra1stSouth246 (246)Female10Team ESK
2QuirozAhilen1stNorth72 (72)Female10Shaolin Kickboxing
2KingKarlee1stNorth72 (72)Female10TNT School of Self-Defense
4GamezPriscilla2ndSouth192 (192)Female10Team ESK
5PriceIsabella3rdSouth88 (88)Female10Martial Arts America - Navasota
6AguilarJacky3rdNorth36 (72)Female9Alchemy Karate Academy
7AppleCali3rdNorth36 (36)Female9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8AguileraHarley4thSouth66 (66)Female10Wolfpack Training Academy
9Trochez EspinozaIngrid5thSouth54 (54)Female9Mongoose Martial Arts
10AllenMorgan5thNorth30 (30)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10TrachselEmilia5thNorth30 (30)Female10Alchemy Karate Academy
10SapioEllie5thNorth30 (30)Female9My Martial Arts
 
Division 117 = US-15 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MedranoAudriana1stSouth390 (390)Female10Mongoose Martial Arts
2JacksonCharlotte1stNorth120 (120)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3CavazosLorelai2ndSouth204 (204)Female9Bushido Martial Arts
4GabarronSofia2ndNorth72 (72)Female9Top Kick Martial Arts
5ChildsAdalyn3rdNorth66 (66)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5WickliffeLyonna3rdSouth66 (66)Female10Pettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
7BrinsonKyndall4thSouth36 (36)Female10PTKO
7CavazosLorelai4thSouth36 (36)Female10Bushido Martial Arts
9FieldsMadelyn4thNorth30 (30)Female10Lone Star Martial Arts Center
10RICHMANCHLOE5thNorth12 (12)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 118 = US-16 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezDemi1stSouth204 (204)Female10Team ALL OUT
2PolloneEmma1stNorth36 (36)Female10Zee's American TKD
2GomezVivian1stNorth36 (36)Female9Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 119 = US-17 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FraustoSebastian 1stSouth204 (204)Male12Mongoose Martial Arts
2JackEli1stNorth102 (102)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3BrionesAnthony2ndSouth178 (214)Male11Black Cobra Karate
4MasihAndrew2ndNorth36 (36)Male11Shaolin Kickboxing
4OrtizIsaac2ndNorth36 (36)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6HernandezJordan3rdSouth156 (156)Male12Alpha Karate
7PenaJeremyah4thSouth144 (144)Male12Worldwide Martial Arts
8IdehenElijah4thNorth30 (30)Male11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8AlvaradoNolan4thNorth30 (30)Male10Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8MartinezJimmy4thNorth30 (30)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11HaarhoffCaiden5thSouth92 (92)Male11Worldwide Martial Arts
 
Division 120 = US-18 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TorresSebastian1stSouth284 (314)Male10Black Cobra Karate
2MartinBrandon1stNorth156 (192)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3UhlKaecen2ndSouth228 (258)Male12River City Martial Arts Academy
4ShirleyJayden2ndNorth102 (138)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
5HernandezNoah3rdSouth210 (246)Male11Mongoose Martial Arts
6BernalChristopher3rdNorth72 (120)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
7MoralesAnton4thSouth198 (198)Male11Mongoose Martial Arts
8QuirozYurem4thNorth54 (54)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
9GamezAdrian5thSouth190 (190)Male12Team ESK
10BrownJack5thNorth48 (48)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
10KingKade5thNorth48 (48)Male11TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 121 = US-19 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VillanuevaLeelen1stSouth348 (348)Male10Mongoose Martial Arts
2AvilaAlexander1stNorth180 (312)Male11American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3VillafrancaAndres2ndSouth294 (294)Male12Team ESK
4CraverChandler2ndNorth108 (108)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4GaribayJared2ndNorth108 (108)Male12American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6VidalJames3rdSouth78 (78)Male11Retro Sport Karate
6WatsonEthan4thNorth78 (78)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8ChaireJose4thSouth60 (60)Male12Team Tiger Martial Arts
8DickeyBrent5thNorth60 (60)Male11Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8JohndrowSean5thNorth60 (60)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11WilliamsJackson5thSouth54 (54)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
Division 122 = US-20 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DionisioBlake1stSouth198 (198)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
2RiggsDaniel1stNorth102 (138)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3CullinaneJohn2ndSouth104 (104)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
4RodriguezAxel2ndNorth36 (78)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
5TorresDaniel2ndNorth36 (36)Male11Zee's American TKD
5BoydJames2ndNorth36 (36)Male12Impact America Martial Arts
7PhamLiam3rdSouth96 (96)Male12Bushido Martial Arts
8MILLERDORIAN4thSouth84 (84)Male11AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
8RodriguezRobert4thSouth84 (84)Male12Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
Division 123 = US-21 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LaBordeMadison1stSouth294 (294)Female11Worldwide Martial Arts
2GibsonMariah1stNorth102 (180)Female10FC IRON DOJO
3ElliottAbigail2ndSouth102 (204)Female11FC IRON DOJO
4JackEmma2ndNorth72 (72)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4CobarrubiasKhloe3rdSouth72 (72)Female11Team ESK
4VasquezXimena3rdSouth72 (72)Female12Alpha Karate
7MooreSamantha3rdNorth48 (48)Female12FC IRON DOJO
8StognerAna4thNorth36 (66)Female12Sidekick Karate School USA
9VaughanClaire5thNorth30 (72)Female11TNT School of Self-Defense
10MooreSamantha5thNorth30 (66)Female12FC IRON DOJO
11StenceJazmine5thSouth48 (60)Female11Worldwide Martial Arts
12FrederickLayla5thNorth30 (30)Female12Sidekick Karate School USA
12TrejoCristal5thNorth30 (30)Female12Zee's American TKD
 
Division 124 = US-22 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GiuttaLillian1stSouth270 (330)Female10Worldwide Martial Arts
2PadillaAnabelle1stNorth204 (276)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3TorresRio2ndSouth114 (114)Female11River City Martial Arts Academy
4MolinarEmily2ndNorth36 (72)Female12Alchemy Karate Academy
5CaristaAstrid2ndNorth36 (36)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6LewisKaeley3rdSouth72 (72)Female12Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
7WindhorstRyelynn4thSouth60 (60)Female10Sidekick Karate School USA
7SanchezRochelle4thSouth60 (60)Female11Alamo Karate Academy
9TobarKimberly4thNorth24 (24)Female12Shaolin Kickboxing
9WindhorstRyelynn4thNorth24 (24)Female10Sidekick Karate School USA
 
Division 125 = US-23 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JuarezMercy1stSouth324 (324)Female12Mongoose Martial Arts
2ParkerKyra1stNorth72 (72)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3AlcoserLiana2ndSouth156 (156)Female11Bushido Martial Arts
4PattersonEmma2ndNorth36 (36)Female11Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School
5RodriguezVera3rdSouth120 (120)Female12Bushido Martial Arts
6SOLIZMOLLY3rdNorth30 (30)Female12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7LewisKaeley4thSouth102 (102)Female12Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
7CroninJenna4thSouth102 (102)Female11Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 126 = US-24 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GarciaAnela1stSouth144 (174)Female11Universal Karate Studio, Inc
2GerardeJanie1stNorth36 (36)Female12TForceElite
2PalomoAlexis2ndSouth36 (36)Female12Mongoose Martial Arts
2LopezAshley2ndSouth36 (36)Female12Team ALL OUT
 
Division 127 = US-25 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SeidelTravis1stNorth144 (192)Male14FC IRON DOJO
2TradDiego1stSouth162 (162)Male12Bears Karate International
3CruzDevin2ndSouth114 (114)Male14G Force Martial Arts
4ParsonOliver2ndNorth54 (78)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5BroussardMicah2ndNorth54 (54)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6MoffittEli3rdSouth108 (108)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
7PfeilBrady4thSouth102 (102)Male13Warrior University
8ClephaneXavier4thNorth36 (36)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8AveraDavian4thNorth36 (36)Male14Hub City Martial Arts
10EspinosaHunter5thSouth78 (78)Male13Team ESK
 
Division 128 = US-26 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RandoJoshua1stNorth168 (234)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2VisnawAdam1stSouth144 (144)Male14Stars Martial Arts
3MarchingtonChristian2ndNorth162 (282)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4GiuttaGabriel2ndSouth102 (126)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
5AcostaAlijah3rdNorth126 (228)Male13FC IRON DOJO
6ArmstrongCooper3rdSouth84 (84)Male14Duncan's Martial Arts
7GillentineLogan4thSouth36 (36)Male14TNT School of Self-Defense
7BennettZaidan4thSouth36 (36)Male13TNT School of Self-Defense
7BungeKirin4thSouth36 (36)Male14KickStart Kids Black Middle
7Puente Gustavo 4thSouth36 (36)Male14JDogs PKKA
7BustamanteJeffery4thSouth36 (36)Male13Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
12UnderwoodAiden4thNorth24 (24)Male14Lone Star Martial Arts Center
12GilletineLogan4thNorth24 (24)Male14TNT School of Self-Defense
12BroussardMicah4thNorth24 (24)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
12LeyvaMalachi4thNorth24 (24)Male13Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School
12CruzSantiago4thNorth24 (24)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 129 = US-27 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MoralesScott1stSouth342 (342)Male14Mongoose Martial Arts
2VoTimmy1stNorth132 (162)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
3HaasAnthony2ndSouth236 (272)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
4SanchezErick2ndNorth84 (84)Male149th Street Gym Karate
5LemleyLenzo3rdSouth166 (190)Male13Worldwide Martial Arts
6DownsJasen3rdNorth42 (54)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7MartinezRichard4thSouth162 (162)Male13Bushido Martial Arts
8IbarraJose Luis4thNorth36 (36)Male149th Street Gym Karate
8Diaz-CastroGustavo4thNorth36 (36)Male14Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School
10WilliamsLanden5thSouth128 (128)Male12Worldwide Martial Arts
 
Division 130 = US-28 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CastroAdrian1stSouth246 (246)Male13Team Gipsy
2DownsJasen1stNorth114 (114)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3ElizondoCheeks2ndSouth210 (210)Male13Bears Karate International
4RiggsDalton2ndNorth102 (138)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5TalbottKayne3rdNorth72 (210)Male12Matthews Martial Arts Odessa
6RodriguezDante3rdSouth156 (156)Male13Team ALL OUT
7VillanuevaSebastian4thSouth144 (144)Male13Bears Karate International
8CummingsDeryk4thNorth36 (36)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9SaenzManuel5thSouth72 (72)Male13Retro Sport Karate
10CrowellNathan5thNorth30 (30)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
10WersalChristopher5thNorth30 (30)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 131 = US-29 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ReynoldsAbigail1stNorth96 (138)Female13FC IRON DOJO
2GonzalesDesiree1stSouth72 (72)Female13Texas Jeet Kune Do
3Trevino.Audrey.2ndSouth66 (126)Female13KickStart Kids
4DeatherageNevaeh2ndNorth72 (108)Female13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5JohnsonKatelyn2ndSouth66 (66)Female13Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
6FletcherShilo3rdNorth36 (36)Female13TNT School of Self-Defense
7FelipeRocio4thSouth60 (60)Female13Bears Karate International
7HibbardAudrey4thSouth60 (60)Female13Stars Martial Arts
9AlvaradoNatalie4thNorth30 (30)Female13Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
Division 132 = US-30 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DuckerTrista1stNorth144 (234)Female14FC IRON DOJO
2JohnsonKatelyn1stSouth162 (162)Female13Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
3LopezLaila2ndSouth102 (102)Female14Bears Karate International
4NewsomEmily2ndNorth72 (72)Female13Sidekick Karate School USA
5GodoyValerie3rdSouth96 (96)Female13Team Tiger Martial Arts
6DavisArrianna3rdNorth30 (30)Female12Lone Star Martial Arts Center
6WilchesEllie3rdNorth30 (30)Female14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8SalterMykesha4thSouth74 (74)Female12Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
9RuffDani5thSouth72 (72)Female13HCK Stars
10McLeodStephanie5thNorth24 (24)Female13Lone Star Martial Arts Center
 
Division 133 = US-31 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MedranoAmaya1stSouth210 (210)Female13Mongoose Martial Arts
2BonnerMalaysia1stNorth72 (132)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3AlcoserAlina2ndSouth192 (192)Female13Bushido Martial Arts
4SuarezVictoria2ndNorth30 (96)Female14Sport Karate America
4SandovalLydia3rdSouth96 (96)Female14Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
6CroninCaley4thSouth84 (84)Female13Bushido Martial Arts
7BernalImani5thSouth36 (36)Male14The Dojo Karate Academy
7RuffDanielle5thSouth36 (36)Female13Stars Martial Arts
7TorresEmily 5thSouth36 (36)Female13Alchemy Karate Academy
7AtkinsKayla5thSouth36 (36)Female14Huntsville School of Karate
 
Division 134 = US-32 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BonillaKianna1stSouth336 (336)Female13Alpha Karate
2PalomoAlexis2ndSouth156 (156)Female13Mongoose Martial Arts
3GasparMariela3rdSouth126 (126)Female13Daniel Perez Karate School
4MoralesJulissa4thSouth90 (90)Female13Team ESK
5Molina Kodi5thSouth36 (36)Female13Rojo Dojo
5De LeonBriana5thSouth36 (36)Female14Team ESK
 
Division 135 = US-33 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GonzalezAlex1stSouth138 (138)Male16Alpha Karate
1HernandezAustin1stSouth138 (138)Male15Alpha Karate
3BergmanZachary1stNorth72 (96)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
4VillanuevaAlec2ndNorth36 (36)Male16Alchemy Karate Academy
5MostyCedrick3rdSouth96 (132)Male15HCK Stars
6DavisCody4thSouth36 (36)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
6GutierrezMax4thSouth36 (36)Male15Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
6GutierrezMax4thSouth36 (36)Male15Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
Division 136 = US-34 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LyonWeston1stNorth132 (132)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
1FigueroaP. Evan1stSouth132 (132)Male15Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
3DiazIvan2ndNorth96 (96)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
4KennedyJames2ndSouth84 (84)Male15Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts
5WilsonZane3rdSouth72 (72)Male15KickStart Kids Black Middle
5DavisCody3rdNorth72 (72)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
7MostyCedrick4thSouth66 (66)Male15HCK Stars
8MercierJackson4thNorth24 (24)Male15Non-associated
9BustamanteJairo5thSouth60 (60)Male15Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
Division 137 = US-35 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LaPeerDylan1stSouth174 (174)Male16Bushido Martial Arts
2MateoEddy1stNorth108 (132)Male159th Street Gym Karate
3CanoEzekiel2ndSouth126 (126)Male16Martial Athletes
4IbarraValentin2ndNorth54 (54)Male159th Street Gym Karate
5AndersonRonald3rdSouth108 (144)Male15River City Martial Arts Academy
6CareyIan3rdNorth36 (36)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7SkipperThomas4thSouth84 (84)Male14Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts
8RogersAustin4thNorth30 (30)Male16Rogers Martial Arts
9NicholsTyler5thSouth60 (60)Male16American Society of Karate
 
Division 138 = US-36 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TalbottDaygan1stNorth108 (270)Male15Matthews Martial Arts Odessa
2GomezDiego1stSouth252 (252)Male15Bears Karate International
3MarzaHoustin2ndSouth164 (194)Male14Martial Arts America - Galveston
4RiggsDavid2ndNorth90 (120)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5KochGavin3rdSouth138 (138)Male16New Era Martial Arts
5AlejandreAlexis3rdSouth138 (138)Male15VIPER MARTIAL ARTS
7NgoChris3rdNorth72 (72)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8PettwayDevon4thNorth30 (162)Male16PTKO
9FuentesAaron5thSouth84 (84)Male15Bears Karate International
10MontanezVictor5thNorth12 (12)Male15Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 139 = US-37 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FletcherSierra1stSouth72 (108)Female15TNT School of Self-Defense
2AlanizNicolette1stSouth72 (72)Female15Warrior University
3HarrisonParis3rdSouth36 (36)Female16Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
3AlanizNicolette3rdSouth36 (36)Female15Texas Jeet Kune Do
3LaraVictoria3rdSouth36 (36)Female15RGV Shotokan
 
Division 140 = US-38 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth216 (348)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2HarrisonParis1stSouth282 (282)Female16Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
3San MiguelCamila2ndSouth186 (186)Female15Team ESK
4FaulknerAshleigh2ndNorth90 (90)Female15Mesquite TKD
5BungeAkira3rdSouth96 (96)Female16Sport Karate America
6LealAlyssa4thSouth36 (36)Female15Black Cobra Karate
6SpradlinMirella4thSouth36 (36)Female14Saldivar Martial Arts
 
Division 141 = US-39 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MadrigalAudrey1stSouth318 (318)Female15Bears Karate International
2SmithFaith2ndSouth90 (90)Female15Victoria Karate Academy
2VILLANUEVADANIELLA2ndSouth90 (90)Female15AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
4HibbardAlexandra4thSouth60 (60)Female16HCK Stars
4ChaconValeria4thSouth60 (60)Female14Bears Karate International
 
Division 142 = US-40 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JohnsJordan1stNorth144 (144)Female14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2ZavalaYaira1stSouth138 (138)Female16PTKO
2CarverClaire 1stSouth138 (138)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
4MorenoMackenzie2ndNorth36 (36)Female16Alchemy Karate Academy
5De La OAlexa3rdSouth72 (72)Female15Alchemy Karate Academy
6AhmedLeena3rdNorth30 (30)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7GreenSarabeth4thSouth24 (24)Female15Zen Martial Arts
7GrimaldoEmma4thNorth24 (24)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 143 = US-41 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezChristian1stSouth72 (72)Male17Alpha Karate
2JohnsonThomas1stNorth36 (36)Male18Sidekick Karate School USA
3EscuadraEduardo2ndSouth60 (60)Male18Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
4BeesonBlake3rdSouth36 (36)Male17Texas Jeet Kune Do
4De CastroArkady3rdSouth36 (36)Male16JDogs PKKA
 
Division 144 = US-42 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HarrisJordan1stSouth168 (168)Male17Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
2St.ClairEthan1stNorth66 (162)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
3GilletineMorgan2ndNorth36 (36)Male17TNT School of Self-Defense
3WehmeyerCade2ndSouth36 (36)Male16Vertical Journey Martial Arts
3NewlandJerry2ndNorth36 (36)Male19Ferris Tae Kwon Do
6GillentineMorgan3rdSouth30 (30)Male17TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 145 = US-43 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VoKenny1stNorth174 (210)Male17Shaolin Kickboxing
2WeissJordan1stSouth174 (174)Male17Bushido Martial Arts
3RogersAlex2ndSouth72 (102)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
4IbarraJuan2ndNorth66 (66)Male189th Street Gym Karate
5CisnerosDaniel3rdNorth36 (72)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
6WilsonLogan3rdSouth30 (30)Male16HCK Stars
6PickensCobi3rdSouth30 (30)Male18Family Connection
8MateoEdwin4thNorth30 (60)Male169th Street Gym Karate
9LopezJesus5thSouth24 (24)Male18Artes Marciales Laredo
 
Division 146 = US-44 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NguyenJaden1stSouth444 (600)Male17Team Gipsy
2LesebergRyan1stNorth72 (108)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
3JacobsTaylor2ndSouth210 (276)Male18PTKO
4RogersAlex2ndNorth60 (96)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
5EscobarAndres3rdSouth116 (116)Male16Black Cobra Karate
6WilcoxJoshua-Ryan3rdNorth36 (48)Male18American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7AvilesAndrew3rdNorth36 (36)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
8AdamsRenner4thSouth78 (102)Male18Worldwide Martial Arts
9RodriguezMichael5thSouth66 (66)Male18Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
10DuarteJonathan5thNorth30 (42)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
11FangmanZachary5thNorth30 (30)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11FangmanZachary5thNorth30 (30)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 147 = US-45 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RochaAmerica1stSouth36 (36)Female17Texas Karate Academy
 
Division 148 = US-46 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1San MiguelAlexia1stSouth108 (108)Female16Team ESK
2HatvanyLia2ndSouth36 (36)Female17Shotokan Strong
 
Division 149 = US-47 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AVILAKATE1stSouth144 (144)Female17AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
2PatelMisha2ndSouth36 (36)Female16HCK Stars
3DemrestKatherine3rdSouth30 (30)Female17PTKO
 
Division 150 = US-48 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KochJillian1stSouth264 (264)Female17New Era Martial Arts
2OrtegaNikkie1stNorth36 (36)Female17Alchemy Karate Academy
3GutenbergEleanor2ndSouth180 (180)Male17Bears Karate International
4LunaMegan3rdSouth138 (138)Female17Bushido Martial Arts
5LUGODANIELA4thSouth96 (96)Female17AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6SubonjChristina5thSouth72 (72)Female18Team Revolution
 
Division 151 = US-49 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1willmoretyler1stSouth216 (216)Male29Excell Martial Arts Center
2AndradeJohn1stNorth36 (48)Male23PTKO
3HikaruAdriean1stNorth36 (36)Male24
3WilliamsHector1stNorth36 (36)Male27Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3McCorkleAustin1stNorth36 (36)Male24Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6GoreCody2ndSouth102 (102)Male25Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
7BushElzie3rdSouth84 (84)Male22Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
8WilliamsBilly4thSouth36 (36)Male22TNT School of Self-Defense
8RochaJose4thSouth36 (36)Male21Texas Karate Academy
8MorenoJorge4thSouth36 (36)Male22United States - non-affiliated
11ValadezBrandon5thNorth30 (30)Male21Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 152 = US-50 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth138 (228)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2JenningsKent1stNorth90 (102)Male25FC IRON DOJO
3CelesteRyu2ndSouth132 (132)Male19Shotokan Strong
4WilliamsBilly2ndNorth72 (108)Male22TNT School of Self-Defense
5OdomDarchean3rdSouth128 (128)Male34Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
6GhaleAteet3rdNorth66 (66)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
7PerezJavier4thSouth118 (118)Male21Black Cobra Karate
8OreamunoBryan4thNorth36 (36)Male27Shaolin Kickboxing
9AlexanderAlbert5thSouth80 (80)Male34Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
10BakerChristian5thNorth30 (30)Male26Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
10LilesLawrence5thNorth30 (30)Male26Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 153 = US-51 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GeorgeDavante1stSouth72 (72)Male27Bushido Martial Arts
1WilliamsMalik1stSouth72 (72)Male25TNT School of Self-Defense
1MartinezAlan1stSouth72 (72)Male23United States - non-affiliated
4MirelesEdwin1stNorth66 (66)Male189th Street Gym Karate
5HayesDavin2ndNorth36 (36)Male34Texas Karate Institute
5BishopHarold2ndNorth36 (36)Male25Strictly Business
5GarciaGilbert4thSouth36 (36)Male34Mongoose Martial Arts
5ReeseEric4thSouth36 (36)Male21Vertical Journey Martial Arts
9SawatzkyHerman4thNorth30 (30)Male26Non-associated
 
Division 154 = US-52 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GonzalesAlyssa1stSouth108 (108)Female23Bushido Martial Arts
2RamosKatherine1stNorth72 (72)Female26Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3RogersJessica2ndSouth36 (36)Female33Warrior University
3GreeneAmanda2ndSouth36 (36)Female21TNT School of Self-Defense
3SchmermundHanh2ndSouth36 (36)Female36Warrior University
3ReinitzAlexandra2ndSouth36 (36)Female20Texas Karate Academy
 
Division 155 = US-53 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CedilloKarina1stSouth108 (108)Female21Bears Karate International
2GatesAngie2ndSouth36 (36)Female34Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
2GunnGrace2ndSouth36 (36)Female21Vertical Journey Martial Arts
4ArceSarah4thSouth30 (30)Female22Bushido Martial Arts
4GonzalesOlina4thSouth30 (30)Female20Dennis Martial Arts
 
Division 156 = US-54 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VasquezGuillermo1stSouth174 (174)Male46Team ESK
2WebbNathan1stNorth36 (66)Male38Nuon's Martial Arts
3HerringMatt1stNorth36 (36)Male37Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4CamarenaRaymundo2ndSouth72 (72)Male46Alchemy Karate Academy
5CrockerJar3rdSouth36 (36)Male41Huntsville School of Karate
5DahnAndrew3rdSouth36 (36)Male37Not affiliated
5WomackLance3rdSouth36 (36)Male41Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 157 = US-55 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HartJeremy1stNorth174 (174)Male46Shaolin Kickboxing
2BabinoDonald1stSouth146 (146)Male39Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
3GiuttaLogan2ndSouth90 (144)Male39Worldwide Martial Arts
4WilliamsRicky2ndNorth96 (96)Male47Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5DuffellChristopher3rdSouth72 (72)Male39Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts
6NewsomLandon3rdNorth66 (66)Male45Sidekick Karate School USA
6WilcoxRobert4thSouth42 (66)Male48American Karate Academy - Duncanville
8CamarenaRaymundo4thNorth36 (36)Male46Alchemy Karate Academy
9GillentineStephen5thNorth30 (54)Male40TNT School of Self-Defense
10GatesSean5thSouth36 (36)Male37Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
10TovarAlbert5thSouth36 (36)Male37Bushido Martial Arts
10CatheyRon5thSouth36 (36)Male42RGV Shotokan
10LllRuben5thSouth36 (36)Male37Gonzalez Karate Academy
 
Division 158 = US-56 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CuffeeNurenia1stNorth36 (36)Female42Shaolin Kickboxing
1TylerMeline1stNorth36 (36)Female41WORLDWIDE KARATE ASSOCIATION
1SchmermundHanh1stSouth36 (36)Female36Warrior University
1JonesChristine1stNorth36 (36)Female55Eagle's Nest MMA
1MorenoSonia1stSouth36 (36)Female38Matsumura USA Karate
 
Division 159 = US-57 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DavisKrista1stSouth276 (276)Female37Bushido Martial Arts
2HaasBeatriz1stNorth36 (36)Female52Worldwide Martial Arts
2FloresIsabel1stNorth36 (36)Female35Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
4LunaMary2ndSouth102 (102)Female49Bushido Martial Arts
5CrockerShiloh3rdSouth36 (36)Female41Huntsville School of Karate
6MurciaElizabeth4thSouth30 (30)Female41Bushido Martial Arts
 
Division 160 = BS-1 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezLito1stSouth246 (246)Male19Alpha Karate
2TalbottTyce1stNorth108 (210)Male23Matthews Martial Arts Odessa
3FelipeLeo2ndSouth168 (168)Male22Bears Karate International
4WilliamsReece2ndNorth36 (36)Male20Non-Affiliated - Arizona
5HicksWillie3rdSouth96 (96)Male36Flight Line Academy
6RubalcavaDominic3rdNorth30 (42)Male22Alchemy Karate Academy
7HuynhTony3rdNorth30 (30)Male30Shaolin Kickboxing
7WilkinsonCameron3rdNorth30 (30)Male25Impact America Martial Arts
9JonesThomas4thSouth48 (48)Male35Vertical Journey Martial Arts
10LealSammy5thSouth42 (42)Male18Team Tiger Martial Arts
 
Division 161 = BS-2 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonKyler1stNorth72 (120)Male19Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2GeorgeDavante1stSouth108 (108)Male27Bushido Martial Arts
3HolmesJason2ndSouth96 (96)Male39JDogs PKKA
4BellKyle2ndNorth36 (36)Male22Matthews Martial Arts Midland
4McGinnisSean3rdSouth36 (36)Male26Non-Affiliated - California
4BernalAlejandro3rdSouth36 (36)Male24Team Xpert
4ElderJeffrey3rdSouth36 (36)Male30Worldwide Martial Arts
4DiazAngel3rdSouth36 (36)Male24Team KTOC
4DiazRam3rdSouth36 (36)Male24Texas Karate Academy
4KannadyJersan3rdSouth36 (36)Male28Team Gipsy
 
Division 162 = BS-3 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TurnerChance1stSouth108 (108)Male31New Era Martial Arts
2RamirezRoy1stNorth36 (36)Male29Moo Duk Kwan Karate School
2WilcoxRobert1stNorth36 (36)Male19American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2WiedemanErik1stNorth36 (36)Male35American Karate Academy - Duncanville
5DavidsonCharlie2ndSouth60 (96)Male32Non-Affiliated Texas
6LopezChelsea3rdSouth36 (36)Female20Team ALL OUT
6RomeroGerardo3rdSouth36 (36)Male19KickStart Kids
6EstradaPeter3rdSouth36 (36)Male32Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 163 = BS-4 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BarrettLaine1stSouth144 (144)Female21HCK Stars
2PerezYaresi2ndSouth36 (36)Female28KickStart Kids
3DickerscheidSierra3rdSouth30 (30)Female18Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
Division 164 = BS-5 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MoralesKimberly1stSouth348 (348)Female19Mongoose Martial Arts
2WilliamsRineshia2ndSouth122 (122)Female29The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
3BarrettLaine3rdSouth72 (72)Female21HCK Stars
4OlivarezJennifer4thSouth66 (66)Female32Mongoose Martial Arts
4LopezChelsea4thSouth66 (66)Female20Team ALL OUT
 
Division 165 = BS-6 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SennetPreston1stNorth144 (210)Male40FC IRON DOJO
2HicksWillie1stSouth108 (108)Male36Flight Line Academy
3HibbardJason2ndSouth78 (78)Male44HCK Stars
4ObregonManuel2ndNorth36 (60)Male38Sidekick Karate School USA
5DecenaRoman3rdSouth30 (30)Male37Houston Karate Academy
5HolmesJason3rdSouth30 (30)Male39JDogs PKKA
5Decena IIRoman3rdSouth30 (30)Male37Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 166 = BS-7 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HenricksonChris1stNorth66 (66)Male37ALL OUT MARTIAL ARTS
2UmehStanley1stSouth36 (36)Male41Team Karate Academy
2WallkerJIran1stSouth36 (36)Male38Wilson Karate Academy
2LopezJose1stSouth36 (36)Male40Alchemy Karate Academy
2WinkelmannNathan1stSouth36 (36)Male39Huntsville School of Karate
6SmithJames2ndNorth36 (72)Male57Karate Institute
7SennetPreston2ndNorth36 (36)Male40FC IRON DOJO
8ChancellorDerrick5thSouth30 (30)Male42The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
Division 167 = BS-8 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FieldsLeslie1stSouth36 (36)Female40Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1JewellRebecca1stNorth36 (36)Female39Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
1ThompsonRegena1stSouth36 (36)Female43Victoria Karate Academy
1BodnarShaundra1stSouth36 (36)Female49Phalanx Martial Arts
1BeattyDeon1stSouth36 (36)Female51Diversity Martial Arts
1WilsonMaribel1stSouth36 (36)Female48RGV Shotokan
1NoaDee1stNorth36 (36)Female46Extreme Martial Arts
 
Division 168 = BS-9 -- Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SweetMichael1stSouth284 (284)Male46Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
2SmithTroy1stNorth72 (180)Male50TNT School of Self-Defense
3FieldsLarry1stNorth72 (96)Male51Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4CelesteKato2ndSouth162 (162)Male48Funakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
5HammondShawn3rdSouth24 (24)Male51Worldwide Martial Arts
 
Division 169 = BS-10 -- Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UriasRalph1stSouth180 (180)Male57New Era Martial Arts
2BillsGary1stNorth36 (36)Male69Karate University
2OSheaAlan1stNorth36 (36)Male60SImon's SImonizers
4DURANLARRY2ndSouth128 (128)Male66Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
5MessinaReginald3rdSouth84 (84)Male57Huntsville School of Karate
6SheddCharles4thSouth30 (30)Male60Soryu Karate
7SuggsJames5thSouth24 (24)Male64American Society of Karate
 
Division 170 = SC-1 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaMatthew1stNorth216 (324)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2SmithpeterRegan1stSouth114 (114)Female7River City Martial Arts Academy
3BrewerRichard2ndSouth66 (66)Male6Excell Martial Arts Center
4CortezRylan2ndNorth30 (30)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4PeeblesTyson2ndNorth30 (30)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6CortezRylan3rdSouth36 (36)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6PadillaMatthew3rdSouth36 (36)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
8SerrWilliam4thNorth24 (48)Male5Fire & Ice Sport Karate
9JaspersonAnnabelle5thSouth30 (30)Female6JDogs PKKA
9MizeCorban5thSouth30 (30)Male5JDogs PKKA
 
Division 171 = SC-2 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithpeterJoshua1stSouth258 (258)Male9River City Martial Arts Academy
2McdonnellBrody1stNorth36 (36)Male7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3ScullHenry2ndSouth84 (84)Male8River City Martial Arts Academy
4ArnoldBrandon3rdSouth66 (66)Male10Excell Martial Arts Center
4King-McknightJulian3rdSouth66 (66)Male6JDogs PKKA
6PhillipsDrew5thSouth60 (60)Male8Texas Karate Academy
 
Division 172 = SC-3 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1Carver Aidan 1stNorth36 (138)Male8Excell Martial Arts Center
2GeerChanning1stSouth128 (128)Male9Team K2 Karate
3UhlKaebree2ndSouth102 (102)Female8River City Martial Arts Academy
4MillerKyle3rdSouth66 (66)Male10River City Martial Arts Academy
5TorresIsaiah4thSouth54 (54)Male9Team K2 Karate
5EllisWilliam4thSouth54 (54)Male6JDogs PKKA
 
Division 173 = SC-4 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UhlKaebree1stSouth102 (132)Female8River City Martial Arts Academy
2MullenBethany1stNorth36 (108)Female10River City Martial Arts Academy
3DucsakEdward2ndSouth90 (90)Male9Texas Karate Academy
4RiosIsaac3rdSouth72 (72)Male10River City Martial Arts Academy
5BordelonTyson4thSouth30 (30)Male10Texas Karate Academy
6ShotlowAva5thSouth24 (24)Female8JDogs PKKA
 
Division 174 = SC-5 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1Garcia Xavier 1stSouth144 (144)Male10JDogs PKKA
2BidwellKeifer2ndSouth66 (66)Male9River City Martial Arts Academy
3GarciaMemphis3rdSouth48 (48)Male9JDogs PKKA
4FallsKaesyn4thSouth36 (36)Male10Excell Martial Arts Center
4StephensRoyce4thSouth36 (36)Male10Texas Karate Academy
4ReynoldsJulia4thSouth36 (36)Female9Karate International San Antonio
 
Division 175 = SC-6 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stSouth252 (462)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2BernalChristopher1stNorth186 (294)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3ParsonOliver2ndNorth36 (66)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4RouseJaxen2ndSouth54 (54)Male12Texas Karate Academy
5Berryhill Shane3rdSouth36 (36)Male11Texas Karate Academy
5WahyudiDylan3rdSouth36 (36)Male12Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
7JackEli3rdNorth24 (24)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
8OverholserBlake4thNorth12 (12)Male11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
9StewartGrayson5thSouth30 (30)Male13Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
9HaeckerCaden5thSouth30 (30)Male12River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 176 = SC-7 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1Puente Gustavo 1stSouth36 (36)Male14JDogs PKKA
1BernalChristopher1stNorth36 (36)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
1NishikawaNoi1stSouth36 (36)Male13Lanier Kickstart Kids
1DayDonald1stSouth36 (36)Male12KickStart Kids
1PhillipsChesley1stSouth36 (36)Male12Texas Karate Academy
1NunezRonaldo1stSouth36 (36)Male13G Force Martial Arts
 
Division 177 = SC-8 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PhillipsChesley1stSouth60 (60)Male12Texas Karate Academy
2DeanJamisen2ndSouth36 (36)Male12New Era Martial Arts
2NishikawaNoi2ndSouth36 (36)Male13Lanier Kickstart Kids
2FrancoJoaquin2ndSouth36 (36)Male13Lanier Kickstart Kids
2MorenoErnesto2ndSouth36 (36)Male12G Force Martial Arts
2GutierrezMax2ndSouth36 (36)Male15Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
Division 178 = SC-9 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UhlKaecen1stSouth216 (252)Male12River City Martial Arts Academy
2ChaconLeonard1stNorth36 (36)Male14Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
3HicksWade2ndSouth72 (72)Male15Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
4McCainDarrius3rdSouth36 (36)Male17Texas Karate Academy
5PrimasElijah4thSouth30 (30)Male14KickStart Kids
 
Division 179 = SC-10 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NaquinBrendon1stSouth36 (36)Male14Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1MontifarDaniel1stSouth36 (36)Male17Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 180 = SC-11 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DugasAvery1stSouth36 (36)Male15Excell Martial Arts Center
1LopezDimitri1stSouth36 (36)Male17JDogs PKKA
 
Division 181 = SC-12 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth204 (312)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2TorresRio1stSouth204 (204)Female11River City Martial Arts Academy
3PadillaAnabelle2ndNorth180 (294)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4NettrourAddison 2ndSouth36 (36)Female13River City Martial Arts Academy
4RIOTORRES2ndSouth36 (36)Female11River City Martial Arts Academy
4GerardeJanie3rdNorth36 (36)Female12TForceElite
7NettrourAddison4thSouth24 (24)Female13River City Martial Arts Academy
7ManningPayton4thSouth24 (24)Female11Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 182 = SC-13 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RoseLillian1stSouth108 (108)Female13Excell Martial Arts Center
2JackEmma1stNorth102 (102)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3DeatherageNevaeh2ndNorth36 (36)Female13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3EscobarSummer2ndSouth36 (36)Female13G Force Martial Arts
5TillmanKiki3rdSouth30 (30)Female13JDogs PKKA
5FloydKrystal3rdNorth30 (30)Female11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 183 = SC-14 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KlemanRheanna1stSouth174 (174)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
2DeatherageNevaeh1stNorth36 (36)Female13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2HolmesCayden2ndSouth36 (36)Female12G Force Martial Arts
4GonzalesDesiree3rdSouth30 (30)Female13Texas Jeet Kune Do
 
Division 184 = SC-15 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CarverClaire 1stSouth204 (240)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
2CaplesKylie2ndSouth60 (60)Female12Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 185 = SC-16 -- Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ConkinHannah1stNorth36 (36)Female11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 187 = SC-18 -- Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TaylorJoshua1stSouth72 (72)Male27Lanier Kickstart Kids
2BubelaGarret2ndSouth36 (36)Male34Texas Jeet Kune Do
2SeeleyBryant2ndSouth36 (36)Male29River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 188 = SC-19 -- Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth348 (564)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 189 = SC-20 -- Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BubelaMegan1stSouth36 (36)Female34Texas Jeet Kune Do
1SeeleyAlicia1stSouth36 (36)Female31River City Martial Arts Academy
3RogersJessica3rdSouth30 (30)Female33Warrior University
 
Division 190 = SC-21 -- Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ChancellorDerrick1stSouth168 (234)Male42The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
2HenricksonChris1stNorth72 (72)Male37ALL OUT MARTIAL ARTS
3SweetMichael2ndSouth86 (86)Male46Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
Division 191 = BFT-1 -- Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ArnoldBrandon1stSouth36 (36)Male10Excell Martial Arts Center
1BrewerRichard1stSouth36 (36)Male6Excell Martial Arts Center
1GallowayCaitlyn 1stSouth36 (36)Male10Excell Martial Arts Center
1BrushRichard1stSouth36 (36)Male13Houston Karate Academy
1BrushMary1stSouth36 (36)Female11Houston Karate Academy
1DallasJaxson1stSouth36 (36)Male7Excell Martial Arts Center
1BarrazaJoseph1stSouth36 (36)Male10Excell Martial Arts Center
1GuerreroLeonardo1stSouth36 (36)Male12Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 194 = BCO-3 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stNorth102 (102)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2BennettZaidan1stSouth36 (72)Male13TNT School of Self-Defense
3GuerraMacey1stSouth36 (36)Female9Houston Karate Academy
3BoothAustin1stSouth36 (36)Male9Houston Karate Academy
3CollinsBraxtyn2ndNorth36 (36)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6BrushMary4thSouth30 (30)Female11Houston Karate Academy
7BrushRichard5thSouth24 (24)Male13Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 195 = BCO-4 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth102 (102)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2BoothJonathan1stSouth66 (66)Male15Houston Karate Academy
3RogersAlex2ndSouth36 (72)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
4St.ClairEthan2ndNorth60 (60)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
5WeemsNathan3rdNorth30 (30)Male17Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 196 = BCO-5 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BakerChristian1stNorth36 (36)Male26Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1RaiffeisenJoseph1stSouth36 (36)Male20Houston Karate Academy
1WilliamsBilly1stNorth36 (36)Male22TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 198 = BCO-7 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LesebergRyan1stSouth36 (36)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
1RogersAlex1stNorth36 (36)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 200 = BCO-9 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CantrellDavid1stSouth36 (72)Male64C C Isshinryu Karate School
2SweetMichael1stSouth36 (36)Male46Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
3RaiffeisenJack3rdSouth30 (30)Male66Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 203 = BPWH-2 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1Carver Aidan 1stSouth72 (108)Male8Excell Martial Arts Center
2RutledgeMaxwell1stNorth66 (66)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3CrawfordTy2ndNorth36 (36)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4HenriseMarie3rdNorth24 (24)Female8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4BlackMarshall3rdNorth24 (24)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6BlaylockLiam5thNorth12 (12)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6SullivanOakley5thNorth12 (12)Male7
6SullivanDuelly5thNorth12 (12)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 204 = BPWH-3 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsBraxtyn1stNorth114 (114)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2ManningPayton1stSouth36 (36)Female11Excell Martial Arts Center
2HammockLeo1stSouth36 (36)Male12Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
4MarchingtonChristian2ndNorth108 (108)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5ChildersSebastian3rdNorth36 (36)Male12Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6IdehenElijah4thNorth30 (30)Male11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7SchmidtJames5thNorth24 (24)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 205 = BPWH-4 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth108 (108)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2St.ClairEthan1stSouth36 (36)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
2CareyIan2ndNorth36 (36)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 206 = BPWH-5 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth108 (180)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2WilliamsHector1stNorth36 (36)Male27Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2RoseKenneth2ndSouth36 (36)Male38Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 207 = BPWH-6 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DickersonJana1stSouth36 (36)Female58Martial Arts America - Navasota
 
Division 209 = BPWH-8 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CarverClaire 1stSouth144 (180)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 212 = BPWF-1 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RhodesGavin1stNorth36 (36)Male6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1DownsJaxon1stNorth36 (36)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
1WilliamsKaiden1stNorth36 (36)Male5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4EstradaJuliana4thNorth30 (30)Female6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4RutledgeEllie4thNorth30 (30)Female5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 213 = BPWF-2 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WardJazlee1stSouth36 (72)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1Carver Aidan 1stSouth36 (72)Male8Excell Martial Arts Center
3RutledgeMaxwell1stNorth36 (36)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4CrawfordTy2ndNorth30 (30)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4HutchinsKaiden2ndNorth30 (30)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6BlaylockLiam4thNorth24 (24)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6SullivanDuelly4thNorth24 (24)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 214 = BPWF-3 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownJack1stNorth66 (66)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1RoseLillian1stSouth66 (66)Female13Excell Martial Arts Center
3CollinsBraxtyn2ndNorth60 (60)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4JonesKayden2ndSouth36 (36)Male11Houston Karate Academy
5MarchingtonChristian3rdNorth54 (54)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6RoseAaron3rdSouth24 (24)Male10Excell Martial Arts Center
7RandoJoshua4thNorth36 (36)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
8ChildersSebastian5thNorth30 (30)Male12Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 215 = BPWF-4 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth108 (108)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2BoothJonathan1stSouth72 (72)Male15Houston Karate Academy
2CareyIan2ndNorth36 (72)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4St.ClairEthan2ndSouth36 (36)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 216 = BPWF-5 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth108 (216)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 219 = BPWF-8 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CarverClaire 1stSouth144 (180)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
2DurkotJessica2ndSouth30 (30)Female16Houston Karate Academy
3KlemanRheanna3rdSouth24 (24)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 220 = BPWF-9 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PoseyTrevor1stSouth72 (72)Male23Houston Karate Academy
2DownsJasen1stNorth36 (36)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 221 = BPWF-10 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilliamsRineshia1stSouth72 (72)Female29The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
Division 222 = BPWE-1 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RhodesGavin1stNorth36 (36)Male6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 223 = BPWE-2 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CrawfordTy1stNorth36 (36)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1WilliamsOntavion1stNorth36 (36)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3SantosChloe3rdNorth30 (30)Female7Karate Institute
4SchneiderSterling4thNorth24 (24)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4SullivanDuelly4thNorth24 (24)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 224 = BPWE-3 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsBraxtyn1stNorth96 (96)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2KingKade1stSouth36 (36)Male11TNT School of Self-Defense
3MarchingtonChristian2ndNorth90 (90)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4ChildersSebastian3rdNorth36 (36)Male12Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
4BonnerMalaysia3rdNorth36 (36)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6ClephaneXavier5thNorth30 (30)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 225 = BPWE-4 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth102 (102)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2BoothJonathan1stSouth36 (36)Male15Houston Karate Academy
2CareyIan2ndNorth36 (36)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2St.ClairEthan2ndNorth36 (36)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 226 = BPWE-5 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth108 (216)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2BakerChristian2ndNorth30 (30)Male26Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 228 = BPWE-7 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LesebergRyan1stNorth36 (36)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 229 = BPWE-8 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KlemanRheanna1stSouth108 (108)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
2CarverClaire 1stNorth36 (36)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 230 = BPWE-9 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JENSENCHRISTIAN1stSouth108 (108)Male19Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 233 = BPCH-2 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth108 (180)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2WilliamsHector1stNorth36 (36)Male27Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3BakerChristian2ndNorth30 (30)Male26Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 240 = BPCF-2 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth108 (216)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2BakerChristian2ndNorth30 (30)Male26Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 243 = BPCF-5 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KlemanRheanna1stSouth36 (36)Female16Excell Martial Arts Center
 
Division 245 = BPCF-7 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilkesShelia1stSouth36 (36)Female54Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 247 = BPCE-2 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mal
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth108 (210)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2BakerChristian1stNorth36 (36)Male26Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3WilliamsHector2ndNorth24 (24)Male27Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 249 = BPCE-4 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RogersAlex1stNorth36 (36)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 251 = BPCE-6 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JENSENCHRISTIAN1stSouth72 (72)Male19Houston Karate Academy
1WellsSion1stSouth72 (72)Male52Houston Karate Academy
3RamirezRoy1stNorth36 (36)Male29Moo Duk Kwan Karate School
 
Division 253 = CS-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaMatthew1stNorth126 (126)Male10Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2ScarboroughSilas1stSouth78 (78)Male7ERR - RCMA
3FloresIvan2ndSouth72 (72)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
4CollinsBraxtyn2ndNorth66 (66)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4SpencerReuben3rdNorth36 (66)Male8Alchemy Karate Academy
6RiggsDaniel3rdNorth36 (36)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6EllisJoe3rdNorth36 (36)Male7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6MejiaChamp3rdSouth36 (36)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
6CortezRylan3rdSouth36 (36)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
6DunnTyler3rdSouth36 (36)Male7Bears Karate International
6CastroXaiden3rdSouth36 (36)Male6New Era Martial Arts
6LopezRJ3rdSouth36 (36)Male6River City Martial Arts Academy
6VillanuevaLaco3rdSouth36 (36)Male6Alchemy Karate Academy
6SaldivarRyland3rdSouth36 (36)Male6Saldivar Martial Arts
 
Division 254 = CS-2 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithpeterJoshua1stSouth228 (228)Male9River City Martial Arts Academy
2RiggsDaniel1stNorth102 (204)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3Camarena RodriguezRaymundo2ndNorth36 (108)Male8Alchemy Karate Academy
4GuajardoMaximus2ndSouth84 (84)Male8River City Martial Arts Academy
5HallParker3rdSouth66 (66)Male8Alamo Karate Academy
6WardJaiman3rdNorth24 (24)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7ScullHenry4thSouth42 (42)Male8River City Martial Arts Academy
7BauerBrodie4thSouth42 (42)Male8River City Martial Arts Academy
9CollinsBraxtyn4thNorth12 (12)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 255 = CS-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CardozaSebastian1stSouth120 (120)Male9Warrior University
2WardZaidyn1stNorth108 (108)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3CROCKETTCHRISTOPHER2ndSouth72 (72)Male10AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
4BowdenCaleb2ndNorth60 (60)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4BowdenEthan2ndNorth60 (60)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4CullinaneJohn3rdSouth60 (60)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
4FloresIvan3rdSouth60 (60)Male8Mongoose Martial Arts
8OverholserBlake4thNorth36 (36)Male11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
8RiosIsaac5thSouth36 (36)Male10River City Martial Arts Academy
8SmithpeterJoshua5thSouth36 (36)Male9River City Martial Arts Academy
8JohnsonJax5thSouth36 (36)Male10Texas Jeet Kune Do
8MillerKyle5thSouth36 (36)Male10River City Martial Arts Academy
8HolguinAxel5thSouth36 (36)Male9Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 256 = CS-4 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RiosIsaac1stSouth144 (180)Male10River City Martial Arts Academy
2BalsomiGabriel1stNorth36 (36)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3GodoyEduardo2ndSouth108 (108)Male10Team Tiger Martial Arts
4CraverChandler2ndNorth30 (30)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5RodriguezVincent3rdSouth72 (72)Male9Bushido Martial Arts
6SwaneyBenjamin3rdNorth24 (24)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7DucsakEdward4thSouth60 (60)Male9Texas Karate Academy
8SoppeChris5thSouth48 (48)Male12River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 257 = CS-5 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MartinBrandon1stNorth144 (252)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2GuajardoFernando1stSouth66 (66)Male11River City Martial Arts Academy
2BidwellKeifer1stSouth66 (66)Male9River City Martial Arts Academy
4ShirleyJayden2ndNorth36 (36)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
5TompkinsCallen3rdSouth60 (60)Male10Warrior University
6WatsonEthan3rdNorth30 (30)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6MarinAldrick3rdNorth30 (30)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6WindhorstRaidyn3rdNorth30 (30)Male9Sidekick Karate School USA
9CabralChristian4thSouth36 (36)Male11Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
9MaroufYassin4thSouth36 (36)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
Division 258 = CS-6 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ShirleyJayden1stNorth78 (114)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
2RodriguezAxel1stSouth72 (108)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
3WatsonEthan2ndNorth60 (60)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3JackEli2ndNorth60 (60)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3SpencerLuis2ndSouth48 (60)Male11Alchemy Karate Academy
6MaciasFranco3rdSouth36 (36)Male9Black Cobra Karate
7CisnerosDiego4thSouth30 (42)Male10Alchemy Karate Academy
8ConnellHayden4thNorth36 (36)Male12Ironside Martial Arts
9AlvaradoChristian4thSouth30 (30)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
9GarrettStryker5thNorth30 (30)Male12Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
 
Division 259 = CS-7 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WordingerConnor1stNorth72 (72)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2AguilarManny1stSouth36 (36)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
2SmithColt1stSouth36 (36)Male12Maples Martial Arts
2GarrettStryker2ndNorth36 (36)Male12Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
 
Division 260 = CS-8 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JohndrowSean1stNorth72 (72)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2MaroufYoussef1stSouth36 (36)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
2AguilarManuel1stSouth36 (36)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
2MunozIan1stSouth36 (36)Male9River City Martial Arts Academy
5WardZaidyn2ndNorth36 (72)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6BrownDavian2ndNorth36 (36)Male11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6MartinBraylon2ndNorth36 (36)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 261 = CS-9 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UhlKaecen1stSouth72 (72)Male12River City Martial Arts Academy
1HallTyler1stSouth72 (72)Male10Alamo Karate Academy
3MoralesMikie1stNorth36 (36)Male12Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
4ConnerMichael2ndNorth30 (30)Male11Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5FrancisTristan3rdSouth66 (66)Male11Texas Jeet Kune Do
6FrancisTristan4thSouth30 (30)Male11Texas Jeet Kune Do
 
Division 262 = CS-10 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UhlKaecen1stSouth180 (216)Male12River City Martial Arts Academy
2FallsKaesyn2ndSouth36 (36)Male10Excell Martial Arts Center
3NarvaezAaron3rdSouth30 (30)Male10Bears Karate International
 
Division 264 = CS-12 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Heavy (-160)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MaroufYoussef1stSouth36 (36)Male11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
Division 267 = CS-15 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Heavy (180+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MooreOwen1stSouth36 (36)Male8River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 268 = CSF-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ElliottKayla1stNorth36 (108)Female7FC IRON DOJO
2SmithpeterRegan1stSouth96 (96)Female7River City Martial Arts Academy
3WardJazlee1stNorth36 (36)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4CROCKETTMARCELLA2ndSouth60 (60)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
5SandovalJazlynn3rdSouth36 (36)Female5ERR - RCMA
5SandovalJazlynn3rdSouth36 (36)Female7River City Martial Arts Academy
5HernandezGrecia3rdSouth36 (36)Female10Non-Affiliated Texas
5SandovalJazlynn3rdSouth36 (36)Female6River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 269 = CSF-2 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ElliottKayla1stNorth108 (144)Female7FC IRON DOJO
2VegaElena1stSouth108 (108)Female9Warrior University
3FRAGAVANESA2ndSouth36 (36)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
3CROCKETTALESSANDRA2ndSouth36 (36)Female9AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
5De LeonEmely4thSouth30 (30)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
Division 270 = CSF-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezDemi1stSouth204 (204)Female10Team ALL OUT
2FloresIliana1stNorth36 (36)Female8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3UhlKaebree2ndSouth96 (96)Female8River City Martial Arts Academy
4MizeArtemis3rdSouth36 (36)Female7JDogs PKKA
4MorenoMarili3rdSouth36 (36)Female10Alamo Karate Academy
6SearsMckenzie5thSouth30 (30)Female9River City Martial Arts Academy
6MatlockMackenzie5thSouth30 (30)Female10Zen Martial Arts
 
Division 271 = CSF-4 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UhlKaebree1stSouth96 (126)Female8River City Martial Arts Academy
2MolinarEmily1stNorth36 (108)Female12Alchemy Karate Academy
3GibsonMariah1stNorth36 (36)Female10FC IRON DOJO
4MullenBethany2ndSouth60 (84)Female10River City Martial Arts Academy
5SaldivarElla3rdSouth36 (36)Female9Saldivar Martial Arts
6ReynoldsAlexandria4thSouth30 (30)Female9FC IRON DOJO
7SanchezChloe5thSouth12 (12)Female9Alamo Karate Academy
 
Division 272 = CSF-5 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SandovalJodie1stSouth108 (108)Female11River City Martial Arts Academy
2MooreSamantha1stNorth36 (72)Female12FC IRON DOJO
2TorresRio2ndSouth72 (72)Female11River City Martial Arts Academy
4GabarronSofia2ndNorth30 (30)Female9Top Kick Martial Arts
5GARCIAJIMENA3rdSouth66 (66)Female11AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6RichmanChloe3rdNorth24 (24)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7RIOTORRES4thSouth36 (36)Female11River City Martial Arts Academy
8AvilaYolanda5thSouth30 (30)Female10Mongoose Martial Arts
 
Division 273 = CSF-6 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TorresRio1stSouth204 (204)Female11River City Martial Arts Academy
2ElliottAbigail1stNorth36 (36)Female11FC IRON DOJO
2JacksonCharlotte1stNorth36 (36)Female9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2HallIzabella 2ndSouth36 (36)Female11Bears Karate International
2CampbellSidayin2ndSouth36 (36)Female10Alamo Karate Academy
6SanchezRochelle4thSouth30 (30)Female11Alamo Karate Academy
 
Division 274 = CSF-7 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1StreeterTeagan1stNorth36 (36)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
1CADENAYADIRA1stSouth36 (36)Male10AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
1AguilarJacklyn1stSouth36 (36)Female9Alchemy Karate Academy
1GomezVivian1stNorth36 (36)Female9Alchemy Karate Academy
1MarquezRebecca1stSouth36 (36)Female9Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 275 = CSF-8 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SnowBrooklynn1stSouth72 (72)Female12Texas Jeet Kune Do
1AguilarJacky1stNorth36 (72)Female9Alchemy Karate Academy
3GibsonMariah1stNorth36 (36)Female10FC IRON DOJO
3AlcoserLiana2ndSouth36 (36)Female11Bushido Martial Arts
3BonnerMalaysia2ndSouth36 (36)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3DoyleLesly2ndSouth36 (36)Female11Worldwide Martial Arts
3HolguinJade2ndSouth36 (36)Female12Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 276 = CSF-9 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Middle (-130)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GatesGrace1stSouth36 (36)Female11Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
1WalthersRegina1stSouth36 (36)Female11Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 279 = CSF-12 -- Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Heavy (-160)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SandovalCecilia1stSouth36 (36)Female11Premier Martial Arts - Austin
 
Division 283 = CST-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stNorth216 (360)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2GarciaElan1stSouth102 (114)Male14KickStart Kids Black Middle
3RiggsDalton2ndNorth60 (60)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4RiggsDavid3rdNorth24 (24)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 284 = CST-2 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MartinezRichard1stSouth210 (210)Male13Bushido Martial Arts
2RiggsDalton1stNorth72 (156)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3AlejandreAlexis2ndSouth138 (138)Male15VIPER MARTIAL ARTS
4TalbottKayne2ndNorth36 (36)Male12Matthews Martial Arts Odessa
5BungeKirin3rdSouth72 (72)Male14KickStart Kids Black Middle
6SnellGavin3rdNorth30 (30)Male14Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
6Cerecer VargasAlvaro3rdNorth30 (30)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8BagleyRayce4thSouth54 (54)Male13KickStart Kids Black Middle
9FuentesAaron5thSouth36 (36)Male15Bears Karate International
9BransonTyler5thSouth36 (36)Male14Saldivar Martial Arts
9AcostaAlijah5thSouth36 (36)Male13FC IRON DOJO
 
Division 285 = CST-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RandoJoshua1stNorth168 (228)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2VillanuevaSebastian1stSouth144 (144)Male13Bears Karate International
3RiggsDavid2ndNorth108 (210)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4FuentesAaron2ndSouth90 (90)Male15Bears Karate International
5AndersonCody3rdNorth30 (54)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6AcostaAlijah3rdSouth36 (36)Male13FC IRON DOJO
6Duarte JRGabriel3rdSouth36 (36)Male15Alchemy Karate Academy
6MosleyShayne3rdSouth36 (36)Male14Saldivar Martial Arts
9CarterAndrei3rdNorth30 (30)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10WersalChristopher5thNorth24 (24)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 286 = CST-4 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AcostaAlijah1stNorth144 (174)Male13FC IRON DOJO
2SpecialeJoseph1stSouth72 (72)Male16Bushido Martial Arts
2Torres Isaac 1stSouth72 (72)Male15Alchemy Karate Academy
4AveraDavian2ndNorth36 (36)Male14Hub City Martial Arts
4WilsonZane3rdSouth36 (36)Male15KickStart Kids Black Middle
4ArmstrongCooper3rdSouth36 (36)Male14Duncan's Martial Arts
7RonquilloJoseph3rdNorth30 (30)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7TobarBrallan3rdNorth30 (30)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
7WallaceHaden3rdNorth30 (30)Male15Nuon's Martial Arts
7GutierrezMax5thSouth30 (30)Male15Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
Division 287 = CST-5 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ArmstrongCooper1stSouth132 (132)Male14Duncan's Martial Arts
1GomezDiego1stSouth132 (132)Male15Bears Karate International
3NgoChris1stNorth72 (72)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4CummingsDeryk2ndNorth66 (66)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5CisnerosDaniel3rdNorth36 (72)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
6PfeilBrady3rdSouth48 (48)Male13Warrior University
7MarzaHoustin4thSouth36 (36)Male14Martial Arts America - Galveston
7FuentesPedro4thSouth36 (36)Male18Bears Karate International
7NicholsTyler4thSouth36 (36)Male16American Society of Karate
7BarrettConnor4thSouth36 (36)Male16Kingwood Top Kick Karate
7SanchezJoey4thSouth36 (36)Male14Maples Martial Arts
7GutierrezXavier4thSouth36 (36)Male14Laredo Martial Arts Center
 
Division 288 = CST-6 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarzaHoustin1stSouth312 (348)Male14Martial Arts America - Galveston
2NguyenJaden1stNorth66 (282)Male17Team Gipsy
3GomezDiego2ndSouth66 (66)Male15Bears Karate International
4RogersAustin2ndNorth36 (36)Male16Rogers Martial Arts
4RuelasIsaac2ndNorth36 (36)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
6AndersonRonald3rdSouth60 (60)Male15River City Martial Arts Academy
7DuarteJonathan4thSouth36 (66)Male17Alchemy Karate Academy
8PfeilBrady4thSouth36 (36)Male13Warrior University
9MitchellTrenton4thNorth30 (30)Male15Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 289 = CST-7 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1EstradaIsrael1stSouth66 (66)Male14Vertical Journey Martial Arts
2LambEli1stNorth36 (36)Male15Nuon's Martial Arts
2JonesJameson2ndSouth36 (36)Male16HCK Martial Arts
2BeesonBlake2ndSouth36 (36)Male17Texas Jeet Kune Do
2FilerioHector2ndSouth36 (36)Male15The Dojo Karate Academy
2GuiterezBryan2ndSouth36 (36)Male16KickStart Kids Black Middle
 
Division 290 = CST-8 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Middle (-181)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VoKenny1stNorth36 (36)Male17Shaolin Kickboxing
1CanoEzekiel1stSouth36 (36)Male16Martial Athletes
1RONSONETTEHamilton1stSouth36 (36)Male15Huntsville School of Karate
1IzaguirreJuan1stSouth36 (36)Male14Non-Affiliated Texas
5GoodrichJackson2ndNorth30 (30)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6JenkinsAlec3rdNorth24 (24)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 291 = CST-9 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1Mendez TigreAldair1stSouth36 (36)Male13KickStart Kids
1SchultzAnthony1stSouth36 (36)Male13River City Martial Arts Academy
1VillanuevaAlec1stNorth36 (36)Male16Alchemy Karate Academy
1SalinasJoaquin1stSouth36 (36)Male15Saldivar Martial Arts
1AlexanderChris1stNorth36 (36)Male15Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 292 = CST-10 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Heavy (-208)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GutierrezRaymond1stSouth36 (36)Male17The Dojo Karate Academy
 
Division 293 = CST-11 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RodriguezMichael1stSouth102 (102)Male18Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
2BoydJackson1stNorth36 (36)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2BorregoNathaniel2ndSouth36 (36)Male17The Dojo Karate Academy
2AlejandreAlexis2ndSouth36 (36)Male15VIPER MARTIAL ARTS
2WestJoseph2ndSouth36 (36)Male16Saldivar Martial Arts
6GutierrezRaymond5thSouth24 (24)Male17The Dojo Karate Academy
 
Division 294 = CSTF-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth216 (324)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2NettrourAddison 1stSouth60 (60)Female13River City Martial Arts Academy
3NettrourAddison2ndSouth36 (36)Female13River City Martial Arts Academy
4GreenRailey3rdSouth30 (30)Female13Zen Martial Arts
 
Division 296 = CSTF-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DuckerTrista1stNorth72 (108)Female14FC IRON DOJO
1ZavalaYaira1stSouth108 (108)Female16PTKO
3GodoyValerie2ndSouth102 (102)Female13Team Tiger Martial Arts
4GrimaldoEmma2ndNorth66 (66)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5BonnerMalaysia3rdSouth60 (60)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6OrtizYasmine4thSouth36 (36)Female13Saldivar Martial Arts
7TorresEmily 5thSouth30 (30)Female13Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 297 = CSTF-4 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LunaMegan1stSouth144 (144)Female17Bushido Martial Arts
2DuckerTrista1stNorth72 (102)Female14FC IRON DOJO
3AlanizNicolette2ndSouth84 (84)Female15Warrior University
4AutridgePhilomena2ndNorth36 (36)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5LUGODANIELA3rdSouth72 (72)Female17AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6AhmedLeena3rdNorth30 (30)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7GonzalesDesiree4thSouth36 (36)Female13Texas Jeet Kune Do
8ReynoldsAbigail4thNorth24 (24)Female13FC IRON DOJO
9AlanizNicolette5thSouth30 (30)Female15Texas Jeet Kune Do
 
Division 298 = CSTF-5 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1De La OAlexa1stSouth72 (72)Female15Alchemy Karate Academy
2GonzalesDesiree2ndSouth66 (66)Female13Texas Jeet Kune Do
3PruittJade3rdSouth36 (36)Female16River City Martial Arts Academy
4RodriguezDanae4thSouth30 (30)Female16Alchemy Karate Academy
4GuajardoJuliana4thSouth30 (30)Female14Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
Division 299 = CSTF-6 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KochJillian1stSouth174 (174)Female17New Era Martial Arts
2Cerecer VargasValeria1stNorth36 (36)Female15Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3JohnsonDylan2ndSouth72 (72)Female14Texas Jeet Kune Do
4BungeAkira3rdSouth36 (36)Female16Sport Karate America
 
Division 300 = CSTF-7 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Welter (-167)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PackeniusAbby1stSouth36 (36)Female17River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 302 = CSTF-9 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Middle (-194)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HarrisonParis1stSouth36 (36)Female16Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
1BuiKim1stSouth36 (36)Female16Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 303 = CSTF-10 -- Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Heavy (-208)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1OrtegaCarolina 1stSouth36 (36)Female17Alchemy Karate Academy
1OrtegaNikkie1stNorth36 (36)Female17Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 305 = CSW-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RogersJessica1stSouth72 (72)Female33Warrior University
2VertefeuilleJessica1stNorth36 (36)Female28Extreme Martial Arts
2EllisDelynne2ndSouth36 (36)Female25JDogs PKKA
4SchmermundHanh3rdSouth30 (30)Female36Warrior University
 
Division 306 = CSW-2 -- Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GonzalezSofia1stSouth66 (66)Female26Zen Martial Arts
2WilliamsRineshia2ndSouth60 (60)Female29The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
3TogliaElizabeth3rdSouth36 (36)Female39Austin Impact JKD
 
Division 307 = CSW-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BubelaMegan1stSouth36 (36)Female34Texas Jeet Kune Do
1JonesStephanie1stSouth36 (36)Female45Austin Impact JKD
1SeeleyAlicia1stSouth36 (36)Female31River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 308 = CSWM-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light (-135)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SchmermundHanh1stSouth36 (36)Female36Warrior University
 
Division 309 = CSWM-2 -- Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MurciaElizabeth1stSouth36 (36)Female41Bushido Martial Arts
1HardingErika1stSouth36 (36)Female45Austin Impact JKD
1JonesChristine1stNorth36 (36)Female55Eagle's Nest MMA
4TogliaElizabeth3rdSouth30 (30)Female39Austin Impact JKD
 
Division 310 = CSWM-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JonesStephanie1stSouth36 (36)Female45Austin Impact JKD
1SchmidAnna1stNorth36 (36)Female46Eagle's Nest MMA
3AlexanderMariah2ndSouth30 (30)Female36Austin Impact JKD
 
Division 311 = CSM-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HarpoleSamuel1stNorth66 (66)Male18Holan's Texas Karate Do
2GeorgeDavante1stSouth36 (36)Male27Bushido Martial Arts
2BubelaGarret1stSouth36 (36)Male34Texas Jeet Kune Do
2MunizLuis1stSouth36 (36)Male29Austin Impact JKD
2VillagomezDaniel1stSouth36 (36)Male23Paradigm Training Center
2BrownCalvin1stSouth36 (36)Male20Martial Arts America - Galveston
7RubalcavaDominic2ndNorth36 (72)Male22Alchemy Karate Academy
8WilkinsonCameron2ndNorth36 (36)Male25Impact America Martial Arts
8RobertsJarrott2ndNorth36 (36)Male26Troy Dorsey's Karate
10MarchingtonKyler5thNorth30 (30)Male19Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 312 = CSM-2 -- Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WintonPrice1stSouth36 (36)Male2710th Planet Austin
1SawatzkyHerman1stNorth36 (36)Male26Non-associated
1CarrascoRafael1stSouth36 (36)Male24Austin Impact JKD
1JacoboFrank1stSouth36 (36)Male41Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1JacquezJonathon1stNorth36 (36)Male24Plano Martial Arts
6PerezJavier4thSouth30 (30)Male21Black Cobra Karate
7IsherwoodDalton5thSouth24 (24)Male21Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
Division 313 = CSM-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stSouth144 (210)Male32Christian Taekwondo League
2BakerChristian1stNorth36 (36)Male26Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2GonzalesZachary1stNorth36 (36)Male22Eagle's Nest MMA
2BishopHarold1stNorth36 (36)Male25Strictly Business
2CraverJonathan1stNorth36 (36)Male28Nuon's Martial Arts
6SweetMichael2ndSouth60 (60)Male46Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
7CyriseStephen3rdSouth36 (36)Male26Paradigm Training Center
7PinaAlejandro3rdSouth36 (36)Male27The Dojo Karate Academy
7SmithJosh3rdSouth36 (36)Male20JDogs PKKA
7MataFernando3rdSouth36 (36)Male19Gonzalez Karate Academy
7RoldanJulian3rdSouth36 (36)Male26Saldivar Martial Arts
12WilliamsHector5thNorth30 (30)Male27Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 314 = CSMM-1 -- Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SennetPreston1stSouth108 (180)Male40FC IRON DOJO
2WebbNathan1stNorth36 (72)Male38Nuon's Martial Arts
3BainJustin2ndSouth30 (30)Male40Austin Impact JKD
 
Division 315 = CSMM-2 -- Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LopezJose1stSouth36 (36)Male40Alchemy Karate Academy
1WinkelmannNathan1stSouth36 (36)Male39Huntsville School of Karate
1GarrettTy1stNorth36 (36)Male39Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
1JacoboFrank1stSouth36 (36)Male41Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
Division 316 = CSMM-3 -- Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilliamsRicky1stNorth102 (102)Male47Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2RosenquistScott1stSouth36 (36)Male36Austin Impact JKD
2HenricksonChris2ndNorth36 (36)Male37ALL OUT MARTIAL ARTS
 
Division 317 = USS-1 -- Sensor Sparring * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VeraCauley1stSouth36 (36)Male6Hogan's Victory Karate
 
Division 318 = USS-2 -- Sensor Sparring * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TorresMila1stSouth36 (36)Female6Black Cobra Karate
 
Division 319 = USS-3 -- Sensor Sparring * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ArenasJantz1stSouth36 (36)Male8Alpha Karate
1CortezRylan1stSouth36 (36)Male6Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 320 = USS-4 -- Sensor Sparring * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GarciaAzael1stSouth36 (36)Male8Black Cobra Karate
 
Division 323 = USS-7 -- Sensor Sparring * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1De LeonEmely1stSouth36 (36)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
Division 329 = USS-13 -- Sensor Sparring * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UhlKaebree1stSouth72 (72)Female8River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 333 = USS-17 -- Sensor Sparring * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GuajardoFernando1stSouth36 (36)Male11River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 334 = USS-18 -- Sensor Sparring * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UhlKaecen1stSouth72 (72)Male12River City Martial Arts Academy
2FosterMaliek2ndSouth36 (36)Male11Worldwide Martial Arts
 
Division 335 = USS-19 -- Sensor Sparring * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VillafrancaAndres1stSouth36 (36)Male12Team ESK
 
Division 336 = USS-20 -- Sensor Sparring * 10-11 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RiggsDaniel1stNorth36 (36)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 338 = USS-22 -- Sensor Sparring * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ManningPayton1stSouth36 (36)Female11Excell Martial Arts Center
1SandovalCecilia1stSouth36 (36)Female11Premier Martial Arts - Austin
 
Division 345 = USS-29 -- Sensor Sparring * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NettrourAddison 1stSouth36 (36)Female13River City Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 346 = USS-30 -- Sensor Sparring * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SandovalLydia1stSouth36 (36)Female14Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
Division 348 = USS-32 -- Sensor Sparring * 12-13 * Female * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BonillaKianna1stSouth36 (36)Female13Alpha Karate
 
Division 349 = USS-33 -- Sensor Sparring * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MostyCedrick1stSouth36 (36)Male15HCK Stars
 
Division 352 = USS-36 -- Sensor Sparring * 14-15 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarzaHoustin1stSouth36 (36)Male14Martial Arts America - Galveston
 
Division 360 = USS-44 -- Sensor Sparring * 16-17 * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FangmanZachary1stNorth36 (36)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 371 = TW-1B -- Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GiuttaLillian1stSouth378 (450)Female10Worldwide Martial Arts
2PadillaAnabelle1stNorth186 (264)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3BernalChristopher2ndNorth174 (294)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4GarciaADAN2ndSouth66 (66)Male11HCK Stars
5DavisCarrson3rdNorth48 (78)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6WindhorstRyelynn3rdSouth36 (36)Female10Sidekick Karate School USA
7HernandezJacqueline4thSouth30 (30)Female11Christian Taekwondo League
7GaffinEmma4thSouth30 (30)Female9HCK Stars
7GuerraMacey4thSouth30 (30)Female9Houston Karate Academy
10WhiteJacob4thNorth24 (24)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10WindhorstRyelynn4thNorth24 (24)Female10Sidekick Karate School USA
 
Division 372 = TW-2B -- Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GarciaAnela1stSouth132 (168)Female11Universal Karate Studio, Inc
2ArgumanizIsaiah1stNorth126 (138)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3MolinaMichael2ndSouth108 (108)Female9Rojo Dojo
4RodriguezAxel2ndNorth36 (102)Male12Alchemy Karate Academy
5DiasAlexia2ndNorth36 (36)Female11Quest Martial Arts
6MckinneyKaris3rdSouth90 (90)Female12Kingwood Top Kick Karate
7MILLERDORIAN4thSouth84 (84)Male11AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
8CondeOlivia4thNorth30 (30)Female10Quest Martial Arts
9RiggsDaniel5thNorth24 (36)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9EscarenoMya5thSouth36 (36)Female11Kingwood Top Kick Karate
 
Division 373 = TW-3B -- Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stNorth216 (372)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2VisnawAdam1stSouth156 (156)Male14Stars Martial Arts
3ClaytonBrady2ndSouth114 (114)Male13Team K2 Karate
4SeckmanMason2ndNorth30 (30)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4LawCharles2ndNorth30 (30)Male13My Martial Arts
6ReichlingZachary3rdSouth66 (66)Male14G Force Martial Arts
7CraneBryar4thSouth60 (60)Male13Stars Martial Arts
8GoodrichJackson4thNorth24 (24)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9RuffDani5thSouth48 (48)Female13HCK Stars
 
Division 374 = TW-4B -- Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BolenAnnalise1stSouth198 (198)Female14Team Revolution
2DownsJasen1stNorth60 (60)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3HaggardMadelyn2ndSouth132 (132)Female14Stars Martial Arts
4RiggsDalton2ndNorth36 (48)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4AndersonCody2ndNorth36 (48)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6AndersonCody2ndNorth36 (36)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7SaenzManuel3rdSouth54 (54)Male13Retro Sport Karate
8OrtegaRachael4thSouth42 (42)Female13Kingwood Top Kick Karate
9Molina Kodi5thSouth36 (36)Female13Rojo Dojo
 
Division 375 = TW-5B -- Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth216 (342)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2BeltranSamuel1stSouth144 (144)Male15G Force Martial Arts
3MostyCedrick2ndSouth72 (72)Male15HCK Stars
4DiazIvan2ndNorth30 (30)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
5JonesMegan3rdSouth54 (54)Female15G Force Martial Arts
6BuiKim4thSouth30 (30)Female16Christian Taekwondo League
7HollomonAllison5thSouth24 (24)Female15Ed Saenz School of Martial Arts
 
Division 376 = TW-6B -- Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AvellanedaMiguel1stSouth216 (216)Male16G Force Martial Arts
2NgoChris1stNorth72 (72)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3BrummePhillip2ndSouth186 (186)Male15Team Gipsy
4RiggsDavid2ndNorth36 (48)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5DuggerJoshua3rdSouth78 (78)Male16HCK Stars
6GrimaldoEmma3rdNorth30 (30)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7RomeroLogan4thSouth66 (66)Male16Kingwood Top Kick Karate
8De La OAlexa5thSouth60 (60)Female15Alchemy Karate Academy
 
Division 378 = TW-8B -- Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PhamAaron1stSouth210 (210)Male16G Force Martial Arts
2MahanLillian1stNorth36 (126)Female17TForce Elite
3LopezAiden2ndSouth144 (144)Male17Team Revolution
4RyanElla2ndNorth30 (30)Female17Quest Martial Arts
5NowlinKamron3rdSouth36 (36)Male17Burse's Soryu Karate
5Ditto-PiccoloJaiden3rdSouth36 (36)Female17Quest Martial Arts
5GonzalezIvan3rdSouth36 (36)Male17G Force Martial Arts
8LandeckJonathan3rdNorth24 (24)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 379 = W-1B -- Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1EllisJoe1stNorth144 (216)Male7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2HernandezMauricio1stSouth132 (132)Male8Team ESK
3PollonePeyton2ndNorth36 (36)Female5Zee's American TKD
3MartinBraylon2ndNorth36 (36)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5BozkaMJ2ndSouth30 (30)Male8Zen Martial Arts
5MartinezDavid2ndSouth30 (30)Male7Team ESK
5SmallEthan4thNorth30 (30)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8MaroufGhalia4thSouth24 (24)Female6Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia
8WashburnAdam5thNorth24 (24)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 381 = W-3B -- Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KuceraAiden1stSouth362 (398)Male9Team K2 Karate
2WhiteJacob1stNorth96 (96)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3GamezPriscilla2ndSouth252 (252)Female10Team ESK
4ObregonCecilia2ndNorth36 (48)Female9Sidekick Karate School USA
5NewsomLane2ndNorth36 (36)Male10Sidekick Karate School USA
5BalsomiGabriel2ndNorth36 (36)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7PerezKendra3rdSouth232 (232)Female10Team ESK
8ZuazuaCesar4thSouth138 (138)Male10AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
9GodoyEduardo5thSouth72 (72)Male10Team Tiger Martial Arts
10WindhorstRaidyn5thNorth30 (54)Male9Sidekick Karate School USA
 
Division 382 = W-4B -- Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NapierJade1stSouth102 (102)Female10Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
2CondeOlivia1stNorth36 (36)Female10Quest Martial Arts
2MolinaMichael2ndSouth36 (36)Female9Rojo Dojo
4PolloneRyan2ndNorth30 (30)Male9Zee's American TKD
5PolloneEmma3rdNorth24 (24)Female10Zee's American TKD
 
Division 383 = W-5B -- Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaAnabelle1stNorth204 (300)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2GamezAdrian1stSouth294 (294)Male12Team ESK
3PerezAlex2ndSouth238 (238)Male12Team ESK
4BernalChristopher2ndNorth162 (228)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5DavisCarrson3rdNorth66 (102)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6KhayrullovEmil3rdSouth80 (80)Male11Team K2 Karate
7ObregonGabriel4thNorth36 (72)Male11Sidekick Karate School USA
8WindhorstRyelynn4thSouth42 (42)Female10Sidekick Karate School USA
9TorresSebastian5thNorth24 (24)Male10Black Cobra Karate
10ReynoldsColten5thSouth12 (12)Male11Zen Martial Arts
10BlakemanMason5thSouth12 (12)Male11Zen Martial Arts
10IvesJohn5thSouth12 (12)Male11Zen Martial Arts
 
Division 384 = W-8B -- Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stNorth210 (354)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2ClaytonBrady1stSouth138 (138)Male13Team K2 Karate
3RandoJoshua2ndNorth156 (216)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
4RichterSophia2ndSouth54 (54)Female14Evolution Sport Karate
5CraneBryar3rdSouth48 (48)Male13Stars Martial Arts
6SeckmanMason3rdNorth30 (30)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7HazelettMakayla4thSouth36 (36)Female14Austin Karate Center
7RicksDaniel4thSouth36 (36)Male13Sport Karate America
9NewsomEmily4thNorth24 (24)Female13Sidekick Karate School USA
 
Division 385 = W-11B -- Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth216 (360)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2San MiguelCamila1stSouth234 (234)Female15Team ESK
3WilsonZane2ndSouth72 (72)Male15KickStart Kids Black Middle
4JonesMegan3rdSouth54 (54)Female15G Force Martial Arts
5KamenickyAyden4thSouth42 (42)Male15Evolution Sport Karate
6MiriElizabeth5thSouth30 (30)Female15Martial Athletes
 
Division 386 = W-14B -- Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1San MiguelAlexia1stSouth252 (252)Female16Team ESK
 
Division 387 = CF-1B -- Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JuarezMaia 1stSouth228 (228)Female7Mongoose Martial Arts
2EllisJoe1stNorth174 (216)Male7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3CranickJoshua2ndSouth174 (174)Male8Alpha Karate
4Camarena RodriguezRaymundo2ndNorth36 (102)Male8Alchemy Karate Academy
5De LeonEmely3rdSouth126 (126)Female7AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
6HernandezMauricio4thSouth102 (102)Male8Team ESK
7GarciaAzael5thSouth42 (42)Male8Black Cobra Karate
 
Division 389 = CF-3B -- Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezKendra1stSouth294 (294)Female10Team ESK
2NewsomLane1stNorth66 (66)Male10Sidekick Karate School USA
3GamezPriscilla2ndSouth272 (272)Female10Team ESK
4AguilarJacky2ndNorth36 (72)Female9Alchemy Karate Academy
4HernandezSantiago3rdSouth72 (72)Male10Team ESK
6AguileraHarley4thSouth66 (66)Female10Wolfpack Training Academy
7MaciasFranco5thSouth52 (52)Male9Black Cobra Karate
 
Division 390 = CF-6B -- Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GamezAdrian1stSouth276 (276)Male12Team ESK
2PadillaAnabelle1stNorth186 (270)Female12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
3HernandezNoah2ndSouth260 (290)Male11Mongoose Martial Arts
4BernalChristopher2ndNorth180 (276)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
5PerezAlex3rdSouth176 (176)Male12Team ESK
6DavisCarrson3rdNorth60 (72)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7TorresSebastian4thSouth142 (166)Male10Black Cobra Karate
8MolinarEmily4thNorth36 (108)Female12Alchemy Karate Academy
9MaganaAiden5thSouth30 (30)Male10Wolfpack Training Academy
10HernandezJames5thNorth12 (12)Male12Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
Division 391 = CF-9B -- Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MarchingtonChristian1stNorth198 (378)Male12Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2RuffDani1stSouth30 (30)Female13HCK Stars
3RandoJoshua2ndNorth168 (228)Male13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
Division 392 = CF-12B -- Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PadillaKatarina1stNorth216 (360)Female16Fire & Ice Sport Karate
2San MiguelCamila1stSouth234 (234)Female15Team ESK
3FaulknerAshleigh2ndNorth90 (90)Female15Mesquite TKD
4WilsonZane2ndSouth72 (72)Male15KickStart Kids Black Middle
5DIAZGENESIS3rdSouth60 (60)Female16AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
5MiriElizabeth3rdSouth60 (60)Female15Martial Athletes
 
Division 393 = CF-15B -- Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SanchezKelly1stSouth144 (144)Female17Gonzalez Karate Academy
2St.ClairEthan1stNorth108 (138)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
3San MiguelAlexia2ndSouth126 (126)Female16Team ESK
 
Division 394 = SD-1 -- Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WardJaiman1stNorth66 (66)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1WardJazlee1stNorth66 (66)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3KoelscheVincent3rdNorth36 (36)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3HutchinsKaiden3rdNorth36 (36)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CrawfordTy5thNorth30 (30)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 395 = SD-2 -- Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsBraxtyn1stNorth108 (108)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2FieldsAudrey2ndNorth36 (36)Female12Lone Star Martial Arts Center
 
Division 398 = SD-5 -- Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FieldsLeslie1stNorth108 (180)Female40Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2RamirezPete1stSouth36 (36)Male54Team Ain’t Easy
 
Division 399 = CF-A -- Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WoodsAlessandra1stSouth216 (216)Female6Mongoose Martial Arts
2MarandaAyden1stNorth36 (104)Male5Black Cobra Karate
3SmallEthan1stNorth36 (36)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4GamezJazlynn2ndSouth200 (200)Female6Team ESK
5EstradaMael3rdSouth152 (152)Male6Team ESK
6TorresMila3rdNorth30 (138)Female6Black Cobra Karate
7DownsJaxon4thSouth36 (36)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
8GarzaAllison5thSouth24 (24)Female6Team ESK
 
Division 400 = H-2 -- Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CraverChandler1stNorth180 (180)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2PoseyTrevor1stSouth72 (72)Male23Houston Karate Academy
2ManjarrezNoah1stSouth72 (72)Male12Team ESK
4MorphyCaleb2ndNorth30 (30)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5JacksonHeather3rdNorth24 (24)Female40Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 405 = BPWH-11 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CantrellDavid1stNorth36 (72)Male64C C Isshinryu Karate School
2CarverPaul2ndNorth30 (30)Male42C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
Division 406 = BPWF-11 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CantrellDavid1stSouth36 (66)Male64C C Isshinryu Karate School
2CarverPaul1stNorth36 (36)Male42C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
Division 407 = BPWE-11 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CarverPaul1stNorth36 (36)Male42C C Isshinryu Karate School
1WellsSion1stSouth36 (36)Male52Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 409 = BPCF-8 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CantrellDavid1stSouth36 (72)Male64C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
Division 410 = BPCE-8 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WellsSion1stSouth36 (36)Male52Houston Karate Academy