Legend
 
Division 229 = H-1 -- Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CraverChandler1stNorth60 (72)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2FilmoreDaranisha1stCentral12 (12)Female12El Oso Goju
2FilmoreDarnisha1stCentral12 (12)Female12El Oso Goju
2CuddJonathan1stEast12 (12)Male13Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 230 = H-2 -- Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PoseyTrevor1stEast36 (36)Male23Houston Karate Academy
2HeinzCasey1stNorth12 (12)Male19Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2FoyJesse1stNorth12 (12)Male29Tukong Martial Arts
 
Division 231 = F-1 -- Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SteedCashton1stNorth48 (48)Male6Lone Star Martial Arts Center
2RendonArturo1stCentral12 (36)Male6Daniel Perez Karate School
3CollinsKarson1stWest24 (33)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
4MimsEmily1stEast12 (12)Female4Northside Karate
4DavisMikayla1stEast12 (12)Female6Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4JingAriel1stCentral12 (12)Female5Christian Taekwondo League
4JaegerOliver1stCentral12 (12)Male6Champions Way Martial Arts
8GrantOlen2ndNorth30 (30)Male5Lone Star Martial Arts Center
9NarvaezJose2ndWest12 (12)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
9MartinezJoe2ndWest12 (12)Male6Karate Institute
11RuizIan3rdNorth18 (18)Male6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
11PollonePeyton4thCentral9 (18)Female6Zee's American TKD
13CouchDylan4thNorth12 (12)Male6Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
13HernandezFernanda4thNorth12 (12)Female6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
13SmallEthan4thNorth12 (12)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
16GomezLydia4thCentral9 (9)Female6Karate Institute
16EstradaJuliana4thWest9 (9)Female6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
16KirkebyParker4thWest9 (9)Male5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
16MontanoHaziel4thEast9 (9)Male6Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
16BolechRodriguezOrion4thEast9 (9)Male5KOA Kenpo
16UsanaEthan4thCentral9 (9)Male6MSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
Division 232 = F-2 -- Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezAngel1stEast15 (27)Male7Daniel Perez Karate School
2RamosSebastian1stNorth24 (24)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3RubioJuan1stWest21 (21)Male7Zee's American TKD
4SowellDominique1stCentral12 (12)Male8Fire Dragon Martial Arts
4CarterMarcus1stCentral12 (12)Male7Christian Taekwondo League
6AvilaKaylee2ndNorth18 (30)Female7American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7StreeterJames2ndNorth18 (18)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8GainesAnthony2ndEast12 (12)Male8Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
8DrurySophie2ndEast12 (12)Female7Wilson Karate Academy
8TorresEli2ndWest12 (12)Male7Karate Institute
8SiddiquiMuhhamad2ndEast12 (12)Male7Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
12DavilaSophia3rdCentral9 (9)Female8El Oso Goju
12JimenezLiam3rdCentral9 (9)Male8True Force Tae Kwon Do
14MorphyCaleb4thNorth15 (15)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
14WashburnAdam4thNorth15 (15)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
16FieldsSadie4thWest9 (9)Female6Lone Star Martial Arts Center
16HollandNathan4thWest9 (9)Male8Texas Karate Institute
18JonesCraedyn5thCentral6 (12)Male7Nuon's Martial Arts
19TrappBryson5thEast9 (9)Male8Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
19SiddiquiMuhammad 5thEast9 (9)Male7Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
21GarciaNayEli5thCentral6 (6)Female7Hogan's Victory Karate
21ToscanoJaxon5thCentral6 (6)Male7The Dojo Karate Academy
 
Division 233 = F-3 -- Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NarvaezMaria1stNorth48 (60)Female7American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2HunterAndrew1stWest30 (51)Male8Zee's American TKD
3BostonNolan1stEast18 (18)Male8Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4GomezElisa1stCentral12 (12)Female8Karate Institute
4ParkerLiam1stCentral12 (12)Male8Singleton's Martial Arts
6GrantAbel2ndNorth24 (24)Male7Lone Star Martial Arts Center
7CarmonaMia2ndEast12 (12)Female7Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
7MartinezLucas2ndEast12 (12)Male8Wilson Karate Academy
9DudleyDrizzt3rdCentral9 (18)Male7Karate Institute
10AndradeAngel3rdWest9 (9)Male8Zee's American TKD
11BellHattie4thNorth18 (18)Female8Green Family Martial Arts
11GeislemanGraham4thNorth18 (18)Male7Williams Tae Kwon Do
13HendersonJoseph4thEast9 (9)Male8Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
13DrurySophie4thEast9 (9)Female7Wilson Karate Academy
13BoleyJosiah4thEast9 (9)Male7Sensei's School of Martial Arts
16DonaldsonRaven4thCentral6 (6)Female7Singleton's Martial Arts
16HillHarrison4thCentral6 (6)Male7Singleton's Martial Arts
 
Division 234 = F-4 -- Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FloresIliana1stNorth24 (24)Female8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2CruzLauren1stCentral12 (12)Female7Universal Karate Studio
3PacquiaoLienard2ndNorth9 (9)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 235 = F-5 -- Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BeverlyAdam1stNorth24 (24)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
1RendonMonica1stCentral12 (24)Female9Daniel Perez Karate School
3WorthWeston1stWest12 (18)Male10Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
4MichalecAiden1stCentral12 (12)Male9Peace Keeper Martial Arts
4SchmidtJames1stWest12 (12)Male10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4DawseyBrennon1stEast12 (12)Male9Northside Karate
4TorresDamian1stWest12 (12)Male8Zee's American TKD
4MoralesDiego1stEast12 (12)Male9American Institute of Martial Arts
9YatesNathan2ndNorth18 (18)Male9Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
10StanfordJoseph3rdNorth15 (15)Male10Nuon's Martial Arts
11TorresJustin3rdCentral9 (9)Male8Hogan's Victory Karate
11MartinezJavier3rdEast9 (9)Male10Wilson Karate Academy
11LealAdelina3rdCentral9 (9)Female8Corpus Kenpo Karate
11Ramirez RiveraItzuri3rdEast9 (9)Female9KOA Kenpo
15RuizAri4thNorth12 (12)Male8American Karate Academy - Duncanville
15BalsomiGabriel4thNorth12 (12)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
15Woods-PaytenJaxon4thNorth12 (12)Male9Martial Arts School of Enlightenment
15VoSunny4thNorth12 (12)Male10Shaolin Kickboxing
19SellersJohn4thWest9 (9)Male10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
20LealIsaac5thCentral6 (6)Male10Corpus Kenpo Karate
20RamirezElijah5thEast6 (6)Male9KOA Kenpo
20CanlasJohn5thEast6 (6)Male9KOA Kenpo
 
Division 236 = F-6 -- Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunterLandon1stNorth51 (51)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
2HunterJacob1stWest33 (45)Male10Zee's American TKD
3GeerChanning1stEast21 (21)Male9Team K2 Karate
4MugoyaKunda1stCentral12 (12)Male10Warrior Nation
4RidleyRoyce1stCentral12 (12)Male9Singleton's Martial Arts
6CrowellAlexander2ndNorth45 (54)Male10Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
7TorresIsaiah2ndEast12 (12)Male9Team K2 Karate
7ZamoraGianna2ndWest12 (12)Female9Texas Karate Institute
9EspinozaEmmanuel3rdNorth36 (36)Male9American Karate Academy - Duncanville
10SernaVictor3rdEast9 (21)Male9Northside Karate
11LealDominic3rdWest9 (9)Male9Zee's American TKD
11PinedaAudrey3rdCentral9 (9)Female10Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
13FoleyDylan4thNorth15 (15)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
14OsangElizabeth4thEast6 (6)Female10Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
14SmithJulian4thEast6 (6)Male9Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
14BarbaJohnpaul4thEast6 (6)Male9Team Karate Academy
17WhiteJacob5thNorth12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
18RamseyEthan5thCentral6 (6)Male9Fire Dragon Martial Arts
18CarseConnor5thCentral6 (6)Male9Singleton's Martial Arts
 
Division 237 = F-7 -- Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DaySeth1stCentral24 (75)Male10Zee's American TKD
2PolloneRyan1stNorth42 (72)Male9Zee's American TKD
3MartinezSantiago1stEast12 (12)Male10Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3RuizMaximilian1stEast12 (12)Male9KOA Kenpo
5FordLandon2ndNorth27 (27)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5FieldsMadelyn2ndNorth27 (27)Female10Lone Star Martial Arts Center
7PolloneEmma2ndCentral12 (21)Female10Zee's American TKD
8BeyerPaisley3rdWest15 (33)Female10Zee's American TKD
9MedinaEdgar3rdEast9 (9)Male10Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
9CruzLevi3rdCentral9 (9)Male10Universal Karate Studio
11ChildsAdalyn5thNorth18 (18)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12ManleyWilliam5thWest6 (15)Male9Zee’s
13MANLEYWILLIAM5thWest6 (6)Male9Zee's American TKD
 
Division 238 = F-8 -- Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1YatesCarrisa1stNorth30 (30)Female11Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2DuttingKira1stWest24 (24)Female11Zee's American TKD
3BrackCatherine1stEast18 (18)Female11Houston Karate Academy
4GulliamKimar1stCentral12 (12)Male11Northside Karate
4McClurgLevi1stCentral12 (12)Male11Shotokan Tigers Inc
6WordingerConnor2ndNorth24 (24)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7AlvaradoNolan2ndWest9 (21)Male11Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8SiddiquiNoor2ndEast12 (12)Female11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
9WebbIzabell3rdNorth18 (18)Female12Nuon's Martial Arts
10rendonteresa3rdCentral9 (15)Female11Daniel Perez Karate School
11BrinleeDayton3rdCentral9 (9)Male12Singleton's Martial Arts
12HainzingerEva3rdWest6 (6)Female12Zee's American TKD
13ShipmanJillian4thNorth12 (12)Female12Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
13LyonPresleigh4thNorth12 (12)Female11Shaolin Kickboxing
13TaylorAubrey4thNorth12 (12)Female11Lone Star Martial Arts Center
16KenneyAiden4thEast9 (9)Male12Peoples TKD
16VillegasAmari4thEast9 (9)Female11Wilson Karate Academy
18SpanglerIsaac5thCentral6 (6)Male12Fire Dragon Martial Arts
18PachecoKeith5thCentral6 (6)Male12Daniel Perez Karate School
18PakJoshua5thCentral6 (6)Male12MSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
Division 239 = F-9 -- Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SantosEstephany1stCentral12 (48)Female11Northside Karate
2LoveParker1stNorth33 (33)Male11Rogers Martial Arts
3WymanEmily1stWest24 (24)Female12Zee's American TKD
4Sampson-MimsAriana1stEast12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
4SiddiquiNoor1stEast12 (12)Female11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4ParkerDylann1stCentral12 (12)Female11Singleton's Martial Arts
7NelsonCaleb2ndNorth24 (24)Male12Rogers Martial Arts
8TobarKimberly3rdNorth21 (21)Female12Shaolin Kickboxing
8DavisCarrson3rdNorth21 (21)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8MaxwellMaddox3rdNorth21 (21)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
11GrayAsha4thEast9 (9)Female12Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
11Gomez-MoralesSamuel4thEast9 (9)Male12Wilson Karate Academy
 
Division 240 = F-10 -- Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DickeyBrent1stCentral24 (81)Male12Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2WatsonEthan1stNorth60 (60)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3FlanniganKaden1stEast24 (24)Male11Northside Karate
4AvilaAlexander2ndNorth48 (60)Male11American Karate Academy - Duncanville
5PerezYatzary2ndWest15 (24)Female12Zee's American TKD
5CovingtonAnDelise2ndCentral12 (24)Female11Zee's American TKD
7Argueta AmayaJonathan2ndEast9 (9)Male11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
7ReidEvan2ndEast9 (9)Male12Team Karate Academy
9GaribayJared3rdWest12 (42)Male12American Karate Academy - Duncanville
10LopezDevin3rdCentral9 (9)Male12Champions Way Martial Arts
10ZaraAmina3rdCentral9 (9)Female11Northside Karate
12CraverChandler5thNorth12 (21)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 241 = F-11 -- Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TorresDaniel1stNorth33 (69)Male11Zee's American TKD
2HernandezSerenity1stEast30 (30)Female11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3HarringtonDaJoan1stCentral12 (12)Female11Fire Dragon Martial Arts
4ZarateNahomy2ndNorth24 (36)Female12Northside Karate
5EscarenoMya2ndEast21 (21)Female11Kingwood Top Kick Karate
6MckinneyKaris3rdEast18 (18)Female12Kingwood Top Kick Karate
7RiggsDaniel3rdNorth12 (12)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7SandersDaniel3rdNorth12 (12)Male12J. Pat Burleson Martial Arts
9PolloneEmma5thNorth9 (9)Female10Zee's American TKD
9ArgumanizIsaiah5thNorth9 (9)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 242 = F-12 -- Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BroussardMicah1stNorth36 (36)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
1PowellHadyn1stNorth36 (36)Female14Shaolin Kickboxing
3DuttingChloe1stWest18 (18)Female13Zee's American TKD
4SiddiquiMaria1stEast12 (12)Female13Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4SmithJazmine1stEast12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
4PerezKaniesa1stCentral12 (12)Female13Daniel Perez Karate School
4CardenasGissel1stEast12 (12)Female13Wilson Karate Academy
4GarzaDestiny1stCentral12 (12)Female13Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
4RamosLauren2ndWest12 (12)Female13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
10AlvaradoNatalie3rdWest9 (24)Female13Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
11JewellHannah3rdNorth21 (21)Female13Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
12FilmoreDacreainna3rdCentral9 (9)Female14El Oslo Goju
12LiconKaleb3rdCentral9 (9)Male14MSHQ Martial Sports HQ
12NeubertCarli4thNorth9 (9)Female14Green Family Martial Arts
12DavisArrianna4thNorth9 (9)Female13Lone Star Martial Arts Center
12WilchesEllie4thNorth9 (9)Female14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12GentryJoseph4thEast9 (9)Male14Peoples TKD
12OldhamTyler4thEast9 (9)Male13Team Karate Academy
12FletcherNicole4thNorth9 (9)Female13TNT School of Self-Defense
20FilmoreDacreianna5thCentral6 (6)Female14El Oso Goju
 
Division 243 = F-13 -- Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stWest24 (30)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2HarrisDakota1stCentral12 (21)Female14Northside Karate
2SeckmanMason1stNorth21 (21)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4AldersonCaden1stEast12 (12)Male14Peoples TKD
4GumsDylon1stEast12 (12)Male13Northside Karate
4SalazarAdanayth1stEast12 (12)Female14Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
7NguyenGrant2ndWest12 (24)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
8DavisArrianna2ndNorth15 (15)Female13Lone Star Martial Arts Center
9FloresJanelle2ndCentral9 (9)Female13True Force Tae Kwon Do
10EstradaJasiel3rdNorth12 (12)Male13Shaolin Kickboxing
10HernandezAngel3rdNorth12 (12)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
10CavazosMichael3rdNorth12 (12)Male14Martial Arts School of Enlightment
10NorthropElijah3rdNorth12 (12)Male13Rockwall Black Belt Academy
14SiddiquiMaria4thEast9 (9)Female13Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
Division 244 = F-14 -- Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezAngel1stNorth45 (93)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2SampsonDavid1stEast12 (18)Male14Northside Karate
3Argueta AmayaJason1stEast12 (12)Male12Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4CrowellNathan2ndNorth39 (45)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5PorterRelena2ndWest18 (24)Female14Zee's American TKD
6SanchezErick2ndCentral9 (9)Male149th Street Gym Karate
6MugoyaDavid2ndCentral9 (9)Male14Warrior Nation
8DownsJasen3rdWest12 (24)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
9LuchiniNatalie3rdNorth18 (18)Female13Williams Tae Kwon Do
10PerezAmanda3rdEast9 (9)Female13Daniel Perez Karate School
11VoTimmy4thNorth12 (12)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
11CummingsDeryk4thNorth12 (12)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11IbarraJose Luis4thCentral6 (12)Male149th Street Gym Karate
11BennettZaidan4thNorth12 (12)Male13TNT School of Self-Defense
11BonnerMalaysia4thNorth12 (12)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
16AzcarateJJ4thWest9 (9)Male13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
17KrauseNathan4thCentral6 (6)Male12Champions Way Martial Arts
17MooreGavin4thEast6 (6)Male13Team Karate Academy
17PerezYaretzy5thWest6 (6)Female13Zee's American TKD
17HuizarRubi5thWest6 (6)Female13Zee's American TKD
 
Division 245 = F-15 -- Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BearMason1stNorth51 (51)Male14North Texas Karate Academy
2GasparMariela1stCentral12 (39)Female13Daniel Perez Karate School
3FauchierPreston1stWest12 (36)Male14Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
4OrtegaRachael1stEast21 (21)Female13Kingwood Top Kick Karate
5PorterRelena1stWest12 (12)Female14Zee's American TKD
6SchultzMadison2ndCentral9 (9)Female12American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
7DownsJasen3rdNorth12 (12)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7CrowellNathan3rdNorth12 (12)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
7ZarateNahomy3rdEast12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
10PerezYaretzy3rdWest9 (9)Female13Zee's American TKD
11SchultzMacKenzie3rdCentral6 (6)Female12American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
Division 246 = F-16 -- Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JonesVictor1stEast12 (12)Female15Northside Karate
1BrembryCharles1stNorth12 (12)Male14Martial Arts School of Enlightenment
1PesaladinneAnusri1stCentral12 (12)Female15Texas Soryu Karate
4FletcherSierra2ndNorth9 (9)Female15TNT School of Self-Defense
5BergmanZachary3rdNorth6 (6)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 247 = F-17 -- Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FaulknerAshleigh1stNorth54 (66)Female15Mesquite TKD
2GrayAnthony1stEast21 (21)Male16Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2JohnsonBraylon2ndWest9 (21)Male15Allen's Sport Karate
2SlateTori2ndNorth21 (21)Female15Non-Affiliated Texas
5AldersonJack2ndEast12 (12)Male16Peoples TKD
5BauderEthan2ndEast12 (12)Male15Peoples TKD
5WelchLily3rdNorth12 (12)Female16Nuon's Martial Arts
8BaezDavid4thEast9 (9)Male16Wilson Karate Academy
8DavidsonJakobi5thNorth9 (9)Male14WEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
Division 248 = F-18 -- Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MateoEddy1stWest12 (60)Male159th Street Gym Karate
2RogersAustin1stNorth51 (51)Male16Rogers Martial Arts
3HernandezFaith1stCentral24 (30)Female15Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
4MarshallRobert1stEast24 (24)Male15Northside Karate
4NguyenAiden1stWest12 (24)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
6CorkJayla2ndEast9 (9)Female15Dulles Kickstart Kids
7NguyenOwen3rdNorth12 (21)Male16Shaolin Kickboxing
8DierflingerTristan3rdNorth12 (12)Male16Lawson's Kenpo Karate
9IbarraValentine3rdCentral6 (6)Male169th Street Gym Karate
 
Division 249 = F-19 -- Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1IqbalAbdulhadi1stEast33 (33)Male15Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2GasparIvan1stNorth12 (12)Male15Daniel Perez Karate School
2ShirleyZack1stWest12 (12)Male16Zee's American TKD
2NgoChris1stNorth12 (12)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2ZarateRoberth1stNorth12 (12)Male16Northside Karate
2DaguizanBrandon1stCentral12 (12)Male15Fire Dragon Martial Arts
2AyalaHanan1stNorth12 (12)Male16Non-Affiliated Texas
2SuessJohn Suess2ndEast12 (12)Male15Kingwood Top Kick Karate
9RomeroLogan3rdEast6 (6)Male16Kingwood Top Kick Karate
9ReidAimee3rdEast6 (6)Female16Team Karate Academy
11BrittBriana5thNorth9 (9)Female16World Class Karate
11RiggsDavid5thNorth9 (9)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 250 = F-20 -- Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1IliffEmma1stNorth33 (33)Female18North Texas Karate Academy
2RamirezJasmine1stCentral12 (12)Female18True Force Tae Kwon Do
2DialBrandon2ndNorth12 (12)Male18Lawson's Kenpo Karate
2KamphausDevin2ndNorth12 (12)Male16Green Family Martial Arts
5BroussardMicah4thNorth9 (9)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 251 = F-21 -- Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezDesiree1stCentral12 (12)Female17Corpus Kenpo Karate
1MillerRaegan1stCentral12 (12)Female17Academy of Martial Arts
1HardenKristen1stEast12 (12)Female17Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
1CalmoIngrid1stEast12 (12)Female17American Institute of Martial Arts
5ShipmanJaden1stNorth9 (9)Male17Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
Division 252 = F-22 -- Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MateoEdwin1stNorth42 (54)Male179th Street Gym Karate
2IbarraJuan1stCentral12 (21)Male189th Street Gym Karate
3JonesLe'Shawnice1stEast12 (12)Female17Team Karate Academy
4CatalanJosue2ndNorth18 (18)Male17Williams Tae Kwon Do
5VoKenny3rdNorth12 (12)Male17Shaolin Kickboxing
5FranksCarson3rdNorth12 (12)Male18Williams Tae Kwon Do
5RogersAustin3rdNorth12 (12)Male16Rogers Martial Arts
 
Division 253 = F-23 -- Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilcoxJoshua-Ryan1stNorth48 (60)Male18American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2MarshallRay1stEast24 (24)Male17Northside Karate
3NowlinKamron1stCentral12 (12)Male17Burse's Soryu Karate
3GussmanRyan1stCentral12 (12)Male18American Shorei-Goju Karatedo
3LandeckJonathan2ndNorth12 (12)Male18Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3CherryCooper2ndNorth12 (12)Male16Central Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
7PastoraDavid2ndEast9 (9)Male17Kingwood Top Kick Karate
7TomastikEvan3rdCentral9 (9)Male18Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
9MahanLillian3rdEast6 (6)Female18TForce Elite
9MiearsNathan3rdEast6 (6)Male17Team Karate Academy
11FangmanZachary4thNorth9 (9)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11CalixVictor4thNorth9 (9)Male18Northside Karate
11FangmanZachary4thNorth9 (9)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 254 = F-24 -- Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RamosKatherine1stNorth24 (24)Female27Lone Star Black Belt Academy
1WebbAshley1stNorth24 (24)Female38Nuon's Martial Arts
3MillerMarcie1stCentral12 (12)Female37Peace Keeper Martial Arts
3FarrellChristine1stWest12 (12)Female43Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
5MinneyFelicia2ndWest9 (21)Female51Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
Division 255 = F-25 -- Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SrinivasanRajani1stWest24 (30)Female46Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2FloresAlisandra1stNorth21 (21)Female21Shaolin Kickboxing
3DickersonJana1stEast12 (12)Female58Martial Arts America - Navasota
3Limon-MolinaMichelle1stCentral12 (12)Female35Limon Institute of Martial Art
3GhaleRoshani2ndNorth12 (12)Female37Shaolin Kickboxing
3SuldonColbi2ndNorth12 (12)Female22Martial Arts School of Enlightment
 
Division 256 = F-26 -- Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilliamsGwendolyn1stNorth24 (24)Female52Nuon's Martial Arts
2McNielPJ1stWest12 (12)Female47Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2SampsonJamie1stCentral12 (12)Female33Northside Karate
2CambronSarah1stCentral12 (12)Female37Warrior Nation
2Abou-EliasJanet1stEast12 (12)Female21American Institute of Martial Arts
2GrangerBrooke2ndNorth12 (12)Female46North Texas Karate Academy
7GradelMezi3rdNorth9 (9)Female30North Texas Karate Academy
8AndersonSarah4thNorth6 (6)Female42North Texas Karate Academy
 
Division 257 = F-27 -- Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GriffinWade1stNorth51 (51)Male38North TX Karate Academy
2AnguianoGeno1stCentral12 (12)Male62True Force Tae Kwon Do
2HolmanTerry1stWest12 (12)Male58Northside Karate
2BonnerDurville1stEast12 (12)Male46Team Karate Academy
2CambronJearon1stCentral12 (12)Male39Warrior Nation
2FarrellBrian1stWest12 (12)Male45Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2PorterHurt1stEast12 (12)Male47American Institute of Martial Arts
2FrancoMichael1stCentral12 (12)Male42Champions Way Martial Arts
9WebbNathan2ndNorth18 (18)Male38Nuon's Martial Arts
10RamosAdrian3rdNorth15 (15)Male26Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11MiearsEric3rdEast9 (9)Male42Team Karate Academy
11KelleyKyle3rdWest9 (9)Male22OHANA KAJUKEMBO
11AlexanderLaneail3rdEast9 (9)Male41American Institute of Martial Arts
14JohnsonJoshua4thNorth12 (12)Male36Green Family Martial Arts
14BaylorJanorris4thNorth12 (12)Male34Chiness Indonesian self defense system
16CoxGrant5thEast6 (6)Male20Peoples TKD
16LeonDavid5thEast6 (6)Male40Daniel Perez Karate School
16WatsonDaniel5thEast6 (6)Male54Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
Division 258 = F-28 -- Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth12 (48)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
2HunterRichard1stNorth12 (30)Male48Zee's American TKD
3JamesXavion1stEast24 (24)Male26Inner Fire Martial Arts
3WilcoxRobert1stNorth12 (24)Male48American Karate Academy - Duncanville
5ShipmanKelton1stNorth12 (12)Male40Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5HaroJesse1stNorth12 (12)Male21North Texas Karate Academy
5SwannChris1stNorth12 (12)Male39Lawson's Kenpo Karate
5TagleRobert1stCentral12 (12)Male46Singleton's Martial Arts
5LeonAnthony2ndEast12 (12)Male25American Institute of Martial Arts
 
Division 259 = F-29 -- Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NguyenEthan1stWest12 (24)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
1LaCourLawrence1stNorth24 (24)Male33U.S. Taekwondo Academy
3PorterXavier1stWest12 (12)Male21Karate Institute
3GussmanAnthony1stCentral12 (12)Male61American Shorei-Goju Karatedo
3SanchezJessie1stEast12 (12)Male53Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3FloresDaniel1stCentral12 (12)Male36Universal karate studios
3PulidoJohn1stCentral12 (12)Male58True Force
3Dodd IIReginald1stEast12 (12)Male19Peoples Kenpo Karate Association
3HartJeremy2ndNorth12 (12)Male46Shaolin Kickboxing
3WilliamsRicky2ndNorth12 (12)Male47Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11HunterJohnny3rdEast9 (9)Male30Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
11MazurWalter4thCentral9 (9)Male66Villareal Karate Club
11RamosNick4thCentral9 (9)Male56Universal Karate Studio
 
Division 260 = F-30 -- Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AdamsBrittany1stNorth12 (12)Female24Legacy Martial Arts
1AlvarezAman1stCentral12 (12)Female19Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
Division 261 = F-31 -- Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JewellRebecca1stCentral12 (84)Female39Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2HunterSanette1stNorth69 (69)Female48Rogers Martial Arts
3ParentiCarol1stEast12 (12)Female62Champions Bushido
 
Division 262 = F-32 -- Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilcoxRobert1stNorth36 (60)Male19American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2YanezJay1stCentral12 (12)Male18Fire Dragon Martial Arts
2SchmitzJustin1stEast12 (12)Male24Sensei's School of Martial Arts
2MitchellMatthew2ndNorth12 (12)Male19Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2GreenCharleston2ndWest12 (12)Male33Excell Martial Arts Center
2GamboaLeandro2ndNorth12 (12)Male19Hamm's Institute of Martial Arts
7RubleDonovan2ndEast9 (9)Male19Non-associated
7YanezJay2ndCentral9 (9)Male18Fire Dragon Martial Arts
7MooreZane4thNorth9 (9)Male20Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10EllisJoshua5thNorth6 (6)Male20Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 263 = F-33 -- Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RyanEric1stNorth12 (36)Male39Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2SheltonWilliam1stNorth12 (12)Male59American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2McLeodNikolaj1stEast12 (12)Male39Team Karate Academy
 
Division 264 = F-34 -- Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunterSanette1stNorth66 (66)Female48Rogers Martial Arts
2ParentiCarol1stEast24 (24)Female62Champions Bushido
3VoorhiesAlma1stCentral12 (12)Female54Kirby's Martial Arts
3SeelingAmy2ndNorth12 (12)Female52North Texas Karate Academy
3AndersonSheila2ndNorth12 (12)Female49Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6ThomasMinnie4thNorth9 (9)Female67Min's Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 265 = F-35 -- Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BurnsZedrick1stWest27 (54)Male57Zee's American TKD
2SheltonWilliam1stNorth36 (48)Male59American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3MurphyJohnnie1stEast24 (24)Male64Champions Bushido
3MillerChris1stCentral24 (24)Male50Champions Way Martial Arts
5PerezDaniel2ndNorth21 (45)Male51Daniel Perez Karate School
6GreenRodney2ndWest12 (12)Male56AKBBA
6CorneilleCarl2ndWest12 (12)Male66Excel Martial Arts School
8VoorhiesTerry3rdCentral9 (9)Male54Kirby's Martial Arts
8RobinsonGregory3rdCentral9 (9)Male65True Force Tae Kwon Do
8OwensJames3rdEast9 (9)Male50Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
11GallowayWillie4thNorth15 (15)Male65El Oso Goju
12AustinMalcolm5thNorth9 (9)Male60Texas Karate Institute
 
Division 266 = M-1 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KirkebyRylan1stNorth30 (30)Female10Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2DuttingKira1stWest21 (21)Female11Zee's American TKD
3JimenezLiam1stCentral12 (12)Male8True Force Tae Kwon Do
4RubioJuan2ndWest12 (30)Male7Zee's American TKD
5IshmaelJacelyn2ndNorth24 (24)Female10Zee's American TKD
6CovingtonArielle2ndWest12 (18)Female8Zee's American TKD
7WymanEmily2ndWest12 (12)Female12Zee's American TKD
8TerrazasAliyah2ndCentral9 (9)Female9Hogan's Victory Karate
9PollonePeyton3rdNorth12 (12)Female6Zee's American TKD
9SmithMaelee3rdNorth12 (12)Female7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9BalsomiGabriel3rdNorth12 (12)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12WorthWeston5thWest9 (15)Male10Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
13BENAVIDESMICHAEL5thWest9 (9)Male6Zee's American TKD
 
Division 267 = M-2 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunterAndrew1stWest27 (45)Male8Zee's American TKD
2DoyleCharles1stCentral12 (30)Male12Northside Karate
2ZaraAmina1stEast21 (30)Female11Northside Karate
4GhaleAnnu1stNorth21 (21)Female12Shaolin Kickboxing
5SaldivarRyland1stCentral12 (12)Male6Saldivar Martial Arts
5SmithRiley1stCentral12 (12)Female11Peak Performance Martial Arts
7HunterJacob2ndWest18 (33)Male10Zee's American TKD
8DavisCarrson2ndNorth18 (18)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9SantosEstephany3rdEast12 (30)Female11Northside Karate
10PollonePeyton3rdWest15 (27)Female6Zee's American TKD
11LealDominic3rdWest15 (15)Male9Zee's American TKD
11WhiteJacob4thNorth15 (15)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11WashburnArcher4thNorth15 (15)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
14OsangElizabeth4thEast9 (9)Female10Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
14HernandezJacqueline4thCentral9 (9)Female11Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 268 = M-3 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WatsonEthan1stNorth48 (48)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2BeyerPaisley1stWest24 (45)Female10Zee's American TKD
3CovingtonAnDelise1stCentral12 (33)Female11Zee's American TKD
4FlanniganKaden1stEast24 (24)Male11Northside Karate
5OjedaKathryn1stCentral12 (12)Female11Peak Performance Martial Arts
5ZaraAmina1stCentral12 (12)Female11Northside Karate
7CasonZachary2ndNorth42 (42)Male12Lawson's Kenpo Karate
8PerezYatzary3rdWest18 (24)Female12Zee's American TKD
9BowdenCaleb4thNorth18 (18)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10ManleyWilliam4thWest9 (15)Male9Zee’s
11ArmentaSofia4thCentral9 (9)Female11Peak Performance Martial Arts
11SaldivarElla4thCentral9 (9)Female9Saldivar Martial Arts
11ManleyWill4thWest9 (9)Male9Zee's American TKD
14PolloneRyan5thNorth12 (12)Male9Zee's American TKD
14ParkerKyra5thNorth12 (12)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
14WashburnArcher5thNorth12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 269 = M-4 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PolloneRyan1stNorth33 (72)Male9Zee's American TKD
2DaySeth1stCentral21 (57)Male10Zee's American TKD
2ZarateNahomy1stEast24 (57)Female12Northside Karate
4TorresDaniel2ndWest24 (54)Male11Zee's American TKD
5PolloneEmma2ndNorth24 (45)Female10Zee's American TKD
6ArgumanizIsaiah5thNorth12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6SpicarRaylan5thNorth12 (12)Male8Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
Division 270 = M-5 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DialBrandon1stNorth45 (45)Male18Lawson's Kenpo Karate
2DuttingChloe1stWest21 (21)Female13Zee's American TKD
3BrowneRosaleah1stEast12 (12)Female13KickStart Kids
4RutledgeSidney2ndNorth24 (24)Female14Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
5RamosLauren2ndWest12 (12)Female13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
6KeetonDenise2ndEast9 (9)Female13Evolution Sport Karate
7IliffEmma3rdNorth15 (15)Female18North Texas Karate Academy
8GoodrichJackson4thNorth12 (12)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 271 = M-6 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GumsDylon1stWest12 (33)Male13Northside Karate
1HarrisDakota1stCentral12 (33)Female14Northside Karate
3JonesAustin1stNorth12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3HazelettMakayla1stNorth12 (12)Female14Austin Karate Center
3NguyenGrant1stNorth12 (12)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
3GarciaYenny1stWest12 (12)Female16Zee's American TKD
3BuiKim1stCentral12 (12)Female16Christian Taekwondo League
8HardenKristen3rdEast9 (9)Female17Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
8NaddyClayton4thNorth9 (9)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10HernandezDesiree4thCentral6 (6)Female17Corpus Kenpo Karate
10GoodrichJackson5thNorth6 (6)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10SeckmanMason5thNorth6 (6)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 272 = M-7 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CummingsDeryk1stNorth36 (36)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2SampsonDavid1stEast24 (33)Male14Northside Karate
2HernandezFaith1stCentral24 (33)Female15Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
4PorterRelena1stWest18 (27)Female14Zee's American TKD
5DownsJasen2ndNorth33 (39)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6HuizarRubi2ndWest15 (15)Female13Zee's American TKD
7ChapaFernando2ndEast9 (9)Male14Northside Karate
8NguyenAiden3rdNorth18 (18)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
9RodriguezGavriel3rdWest12 (12)Male14Zee's American TKD
9RonquilloJoseph4thNorth12 (12)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11PerezYaretzy4thWest9 (9)Female13Zee's American TKD
11NguyenOwen5thNorth9 (9)Male16Shaolin Kickboxing
11MitchellJewel5thNorth9 (9)Female15Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 273 = M-8 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FauchierPreston1stNorth33 (45)Male14Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
2IqbalAbdulhadi1stEast30 (30)Male15Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3CalixVictor1stCentral12 (24)Male18Northside Karate
4YanezAiden1stWest15 (15)Male17Zee's American TKD
5GussmanRyan1stCentral12 (12)Male18American Shorei-Goju Karatedo
6ZarateRoberth2ndEast18 (24)Male16Northside Karate
7ZarateRoberth2ndNorth12 (18)Male16Northside Karate
8RODRIGUEZZAYLIN2ndWest12 (12)Male13Zee's American TKD
8DownsJasen2ndNorth12 (12)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
8NgoChris2ndNorth12 (12)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8PorterRelena2ndWest12 (12)Female14Zee's American TKD
8SuessJack3rdEast12 (12)Male15Kingwood Top Kick Karate
8DurkotJessica3rdEast12 (12)Female16Houston Karate Academy
8SuessJohn Suess3rdEast12 (12)Male15Kingwood Top Kick Karate
15NowlinKamron3rdCentral9 (9)Male17Burse's Soryu Karate
16TomastikEvan4thCentral6 (6)Male18Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
17BrittBriana5thNorth9 (9)Female16World Class Karate
17PerezYaretzy5thWest9 (9)Female13Zee's American TKD
17YanezAiden5thWest9 (9)Male16Zee's American TKD
 
Division 274 = M-9 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunterRichard1stNorth21 (51)Male48Zee's American TKD
2MazurWalter1stCentral12 (12)Male66Villareal Karate Club
2KilroySean1stCentral12 (12)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
2PalmerCynthia1stCentral12 (12)Female64Sanchin Dojo Connection
2DickersonJana1stEast12 (12)Female58Martial Arts America - Navasota
6CovingtonJeremy2ndWest24 (24)Male44Zee's American TKD
7WilliamsGwendolyn2ndNorth18 (18)Female52Nuon's Martial Arts
7JuarezVanessa2ndNorth18 (18)Female38Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9GonzalesLauretion3rdWest12 (12)Male33Zee's American TKD
10MinneyFelicia4thNorth15 (15)Female51Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
11GonzalezLaurentino4thWest9 (9)Male33Zee's American TKD
12NguyenEthan5thNorth12 (12)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
12RamosKatherine5thNorth12 (12)Female27Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12AndersonSarah5thNorth12 (12)Female42North Texas Karate Academy
12SwannChris5thNorth12 (12)Male39Lawson's Kenpo Karate
16FergusonAmanda5thWest6 (6)Male25Zee's American TKD
 
Division 275 = M-10 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WattersTwala1stNorth24 (96)Male56Lawson's Kenpo Karate
2JonesJoshua1stNorth24 (24)Male23Non-Affiliated Texas
3RubleDonovan1stEast12 (12)Male19Non-associated
3ScannellZachary1stEast12 (12)Male25Champions Bushido
5ManningEvan2ndCentral9 (9)Male29Champions Way Martial Arts
5ElderCharles2ndCentral9 (9)Male69Kuk Sool Won
7McCoolPenny3rdNorth18 (18)Female34Non-Affiliated Texas
8MitchellMatthew4thNorth12 (12)Male19Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8GamboaLeandro4thNorth12 (12)Male19Hamm's Institute of Martial Arts
 
Division 276 = M-11 -- Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BurnsZedrick1stCentral12 (57)Male57Zee's American TKD
2SheltonWilliam1stNorth36 (48)Male59American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3HornsbyMichael1stCentral12 (42)Male55True Force Tae Kwon Do
4MurphyJohnnie1stEast21 (21)Male64Champions Bushido
4ParentiCarol1stEast21 (21)Female62Champions Bushido
6ElderCharles1stCentral12 (12)Male69Kuk Sool Won
7FieldsLarry3rdWest12 (33)Male51Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8FieldsLeslie3rdNorth12 (12)Female40Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8SeelingAmy3rdNorth12 (12)Female52North Texas Karate Academy
8RyanEric3rdNorth12 (12)Male39Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
11VoorhiesTerry4thCentral9 (9)Male54Kirby's Martial Arts
11RobinsonGregory4thCentral9 (9)Male65True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 277 = M-12 -- Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BurnsZedrick1stNorth33 (63)Male57Zee's American TKD
2HornsbyMichael1stCentral12 (45)Male55True Force Tae Kwon Do
3MurphyJohnnie1stEast21 (21)Male64Champions Bushido
4CastanedaJames1stCentral12 (12)Male25The Dojo Karate Academy
4ElderCharles1stCentral12 (12)Male69Kuk Sool Won
6QuebecJoel2ndEast12 (21)Male58Non-Affiliated - Montana
7RubleDonovan2ndEast12 (12)Male19Non-associated
7ThomasMinnie2ndNorth12 (12)Female67Min's Tae Kwon Do
7SheltonWilliam2ndNorth12 (12)Male59American Karate Academy - Duncanville
10ScannellZachary4thEast9 (9)Male25Champions Bushido
11DavisJonathan5thEast6 (6)Male29Wilson Karate Academy
11ClarkeMarius5thNorth6 (6)Male30Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 278 = M-13 -- Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ZarateNahomy1stCentral12 (30)Female12Northside Karate
2GarrettAshleigh1stEast18 (18)Female24Houston Karate Academy
2MinneyFelicia1stNorth18 (18)Female51Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
4PorterRelena1stWest12 (12)Female14Zee's American TKD
4PerezYaretzy1stWest12 (12)Female13Zee's American TKD
4PalmerCynthia1stCentral12 (12)Female64Sanchin Dojo Connection
4LunaSierra1stCentral12 (12)Female35Sanchin Dojo Connection
4HunterRichard1stWest12 (12)Male48Zee's American TKD
4ArgumanizIsaiah2ndNorth12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4NguyenAiden2ndNorth12 (12)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
4CalixVictor2ndEast12 (12)Male18Northside Karate
4PittmanBrystal2ndNorth12 (12)Female12Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
4JonesJoshua2ndNorth12 (12)Male23Non-Affiliated Texas
4ZarateNahomy2ndEast12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
15SantosEstephany4thCentral9 (15)Female11Northside Karate
16PolloneRyan4thWest9 (9)Male9Zee's American TKD
16CarmonaMia5thEast9 (9)Female7Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
16MckinneyKaris5thEast9 (9)Female12Kingwood Top Kick Karate
16RendonMonica5thEast9 (9)Female9Daniel Perez Karate School
20PolloneEmma5thWest6 (6)Female10Zee's American TKD
20HuizarRubi5thWest6 (6)Female13Zee's American TKD
20PolloneEmma5thWest6 (6)Female10Zee's American TKD
20IshmaelJacelyn5thWest6 (6)Female10Zee's American TKD
 
Division 279 = FT-1 -- Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FloresJaylen1stWest24 (24)Male10Karate Institute
2RobbinsGenevieve1stNorth21 (21)Female11Rogers Martial Arts
2WalkerJackson1stNorth21 (21)Male12Nuon's Martial Arts
4IngallsSawyer1stCentral12 (12)Male9Champions Way Martial Arts
4Zadar-LongmanMax1stEast12 (12)Male10Team Karate Academy
4CoffeyCody1stEast12 (12)Male12Peoples TKD
4NanceDylan1stEast12 (12)Female9Northside Karate
4GulliamKaimar1stCentral12 (12)Male9Northside Karate
4MarquezRebecca1stCentral12 (12)Female9Christian Taekwondo League
10SantosChloe2ndWest9 (15)Female7Karate Institute
11McCallaNolan2ndWest9 (9)Male7OHANA KAJUKEMBO
12LawsonBryan3rdNorth18 (18)Male11Green Family Martial Arts
13BerryCameron4thNorth15 (15)Male8Williams Tae Kwon Do
14BurnsNoah4thWest6 (12)Male11Karate Institute
15MartinezLucas4thEast9 (9)Male8Wilson Karate Academy
15NanceDylan4thCentral9 (9)Female9Northside Karate
15SanchezZachariah4thCentral9 (9)Male9Christian Taekwondo League
15DuarteMichael4thEast9 (9)Male12KOA Kenpo
15NairShresth4thCentral9 (9)Male8Champions Way Martial Arts
20GomezElisa4thWest6 (6)Female8Karate Institute
20TrejoBrandon4thWest6 (6)Male9Zee's American TKD
20BrownConnor4thWest6 (6)Male7Karate Institute
23WilliamsXavier5thNorth12 (12)Male10Shaolin Kickboxing
23KingKarlee5thNorth12 (12)Female10TNT School of Self-Defense
23EngstromRaegan5thNorth12 (12)Female12Green Family Martial Arts
23BeverlyAdam5thNorth12 (12)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
 
Division 280 = FT-2 -- Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BellHattie1stNorth36 (36)Female8Green Family Martial Arts
2SernaVictor1stWest12 (30)Male9Northside Karate
3DoyleCharles1stCentral12 (24)Male12Northside Karate
3ZaraAmina1stEast24 (24)Female11Northside Karate
5ChavezGiselle1stCentral12 (12)Female12Champions Way Martial Arts
5GomezElisa1stWest12 (12)Female8Karate Institute
5FloresElijah1stCentral12 (12)Male10Singleton's Martial Arts
8SantosEstephany2ndEast18 (36)Female11Northside Karate
9TobarKimberly2ndNorth27 (27)Female12Shaolin Kickboxing
10NguyenNatalie3rdNorth18 (18)Female11Shaolin Kickboxing
10DavisCarrson3rdNorth18 (18)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10HunterLandon3rdNorth18 (18)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
10LoveParker3rdNorth18 (18)Male11Rogers Martial Arts
14BrownTaylor3rdWest9 (15)Female11Northside Karate
15DavisJazaiah3rdEast12 (12)Female11American Institute of Martial Arts
16HernandezJacqueline4thCentral9 (9)Female11Christian Taekwondo League
16McAnallenDustin4thCentral9 (9)Male11Lone Star Martial Arts Center
18ClarkBlakely4thWest6 (6)Female11Texas Karate Institute
 
Division 281 = FT-3 -- Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WatsonEthan1stNorth66 (66)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2DaySeth1stCentral18 (54)Male10Zee's American TKD
3EscarenoMya1stEast24 (24)Female11Kingwood Top Kick Karate
4CasonZachary2ndNorth39 (39)Male12Lawson's Kenpo Karate
5CollinsBraxtyn2ndWest15 (21)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6FlanniganKaden2ndEast18 (18)Male11Northside Karate
6ZarateNahomy2ndCentral12 (18)Female12Northside Karate
8ArmentaSofia2ndCentral12 (12)Female11Peak Performance Martial Arts
9CraverChandler3rdWest12 (18)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10MckinneyKaris3rdEast15 (15)Female12Kingwood Top Kick Karate
11AvilaAlexander3rdWest12 (12)Male11American Karate Academy - Duncanville
11ArgumanizIsaiah4thNorth12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11RiggsDaniel4thNorth12 (12)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11BowdenCaleb4thNorth12 (12)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11ChindavongMaximus4thEast12 (12)Male12Team Karate Academy
16EduaveKyle4thCentral9 (9)Male11Champions Way Martial Arts
16HarringtonDaJoan4thCentral9 (9)Female11Fire Dragon Martial Arts
18BrownJack5thWest6 (6)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
18RossAutumn5thEast6 (6)Female12Team Karate Academy
 
Division 282 = FT-4 -- Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NeubertCarli1stNorth30 (30)Female14Green Family Martial Arts
1DialBrandon1stNorth30 (30)Male18Lawson's Kenpo Karate
3ClephaneXavier1stWest21 (27)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4MillerJoshua1stEast12 (18)Male14Northside Karate
5OldhamTyler1stEast12 (12)Male13Team Karate Academy
5BrowneRosaleah1stEast12 (12)Female13KickStart Kids
5SmithJazmine1stCentral12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
5MorenoIsaac1stCentral12 (12)Male13Champions Way Martial Arts
5RamosLauren2ndWest12 (12)Female13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
10PowellHadyn3rdNorth27 (27)Female14Shaolin Kickboxing
11WilderEmmitt3rdCentral9 (9)Male16Northside Karate
11MorenoAileen3rdCentral9 (9)Female16Champions Way Martial Arts
13HastenHelen4thNorth24 (24)Female13Williams Tae Kwon Do
14MillerNolan5thNorth12 (12)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
15MinterTracy5thCentral6 (6)Male13Northside Karate
 
Division 283 = FT-5 -- Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1EdwardsKolton1stNorth36 (36)Male17Green Family Martial Arts
2GumsDylon1stCentral12 (24)Male13Northside Karate
3HarrisDakota1stEast21 (21)Female14Northside Karate
4MoralesDamien1stCentral12 (12)Male13Peace Keeper Martial Arts
4MillerRaegan1stCentral12 (12)Female17Academy of Martial Arts
4LedesmaBrandon1stWest12 (12)Male18Texas Karate Institute
4GarciaYenny1stWest12 (12)Female16Zee's American TKD
8DillardCaiden2ndNorth30 (30)Male15Green Family Martial Arts
9BauderEthan2ndEast12 (12)Male15Peoples TKD
9HazelettMakayla3rdNorth12 (12)Female14Austin Karate Center
9GhaleAnnu3rdNorth12 (12)Female12Shaolin Kickboxing
9RogersEmerson3rdNorth12 (12)Female14Rogers Martial Arts
9RomineJames3rdNorth12 (12)Male14Green Family Martial Arts
14AldersonClaire4thEast9 (9)Female12Peoples TKD
14NealeyTriston4thEast9 (9)Male18Cobra School of Self Defense
14BuiKim4thCentral9 (9)Female16Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 284 = FT-6 -- Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilcoxJoshua-Ryan1stNorth36 (48)Male18American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2SampsonDavid1stCentral12 (33)Male14Northside Karate
2ZarateRoberth1stCentral12 (33)Male16Northside Karate
4MarshallRay1stEast24 (24)Male17Northside Karate
5NewcombAnna1stWest18 (18)Female16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6ReyRhina1stCentral12 (12)Female18Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
6GussmanRyan1stCentral12 (12)Male18American Shorei-Goju Karatedo
6MugoyaDavid1stCentral12 (12)Male14Warrior Nation
9BearMason2ndNorth27 (27)Male14North Texas Karate Academy
10MarshallRobert2ndEast12 (12)Male15Northside Karate
10ZarateRoberth2ndWest12 (12)Male16Northside Karate
12DownsJasen3rdNorth24 (24)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
12NgoChris3rdNorth24 (24)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
14CalixVictor4thWest9 (21)Male18Northside Karate
15IbarraJuan4thWest9 (9)Male189th Street Gym Karate
15AzcarateJJ4thWest9 (9)Male13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
15CareyIan4thWest9 (9)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
18TobarBrallan5thNorth18 (18)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
19QuintanaAngel5thEast9 (9)Male16Northside Karate
19OrtegaRachael5thEast9 (9)Female13Kingwood Top Kick Karate
19RomeroLogan5thEast9 (9)Male16Kingwood Top Kick Karate
 
Division 285 = FT-7 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MinneyFelicia1stNorth24 (24)Female51Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2GuilloryBrittany1stEast12 (12)Male31Northside Karate
2DudleyJamie1stWest12 (12)Female32Karate Institute
2MoranEricka1stCentral12 (12)Female27Northside Karate
2CuffeeNurenia2ndNorth12 (12)Female42Shaolin Kickboxing
6BlandKMonee2ndEast9 (9)Female30Sensei's School of Martial Arts
6GreeneAmanda3rdNorth9 (9)Female21TNT School of Self-Defense
8RobertsonKerany3rdEast6 (6)Female20Northside Karate
 
Division 286 = FT-8 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FloresAlisandra1stNorth36 (36)Female21Shaolin Kickboxing
2KunkelKittie1stWest12 (12)Female28Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2WrightElizabeth1stEast12 (12)Female42Northside Karate
2DickersonJana1stEast12 (12)Female58Martial Arts America - Navasota
2GarrettAshleigh1stEast12 (12)Female24Houston Karate Academy
2MolinaMichelle1stCentral12 (12)Female35Lima Martial Arts
7HoggattNichole2ndNorth30 (30)Female39Williams Tae Kwon Do
8PalmerCynthia2ndCentral9 (9)Female64Sanchin Dojo Connection
9JuarezVanessa3rdNorth24 (24)Female38Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10GhaleRoshani4thNorth18 (18)Female37Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 287 = FT-9 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SampsonJamie1stCentral12 (36)Female33Northside Karate
2AllenAntoinette1stNorth12 (12)Female20Allen's Sport Karate
2DickersonJana1stWest12 (12)Female58Martial Arts America - Navasota
2CambronSarah1stCentral12 (12)Female37Warrior Nation
 
Division 288 = FT-10 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DifrancescoKristin1stNorth12 (21)Female39Champion Karate Academy
2BurasTia1stEast12 (12)Female28Wilson Karate Academy
2LunaSierra1stCentral12 (12)Female35Sanchin Dojo Connection
2VillanuevaClarissa1stCentral12 (12)Female32Team Tiger Martial Arts
2AlvarezAman1stCentral12 (12)Female19Fire Dragon Martial Arts
6LewisSavannah4thCentral9 (9)Female19non affiliated
 
Division 289 = FT-11 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunleyScott1stNorth33 (33)Male42Green Family Martial Arts
2HannonScot1stEast21 (21)Male41Northside Karate
3JihadQaaim1stCentral12 (12)Male29Jaguar Dojo
3HolmanTerry1stWest12 (12)Male58Northside Karate
3KelleyKyle1stWest12 (12)Male22OHANA KAJUKEMBO
6JohnsonJoshua2ndNorth30 (30)Male36Green Family Martial Arts
7RaiffeisenJoseph2ndEast12 (12)Male20Houston Karate Academy
7BevilMichael2ndEast12 (12)Male23Wilson Karate Academy
7PaytonJayson3rdNorth12 (12)Male21Indoneisan Self Defense Systems
7WebbNathan3rdNorth12 (12)Male38Nuon's Martial Arts
7DialBrandon3rdNorth12 (12)Male18Lawson's Kenpo Karate
12NewtonRosser3rdWest9 (9)Male20OHANA KAJUKEMBO
12BoleyTaurean4thEast9 (9)Male39Sensei's School of Martial Arts
14BonnerDurville5thEast6 (6)Male46Team Karate Academy
14MiearsEric5thEast6 (6)Male42Team Karate Academy
14PooleNkosi-Akil5thEast6 (6)Male47Northside Karate
 
Division 290 = FT-12 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stCentral12 (69)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
2ThompsonAustin1stNorth33 (33)Male24Green Family Martial Arts
3StellyRaymond1stEast24 (24)Male56Northside Karate
4AmayaEmerson1stCentral12 (12)Male26The Dojo Karate Academy
4MorenoAlfredo1stCentral12 (12)Male36Champions Way Martial Arts
6HunterRichard2ndNorth21 (39)Male48Zee's American TKD
7GhaleAteet4thNorth12 (12)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
7OrellanaAdolfo4thNorth12 (12)Male23Green Family Martial Arts
7JonesJoshua4thNorth12 (12)Male36Green Family Martial Arts
10QuallsIan4thCentral9 (9)Male209th Street Gym Karate
 
Division 291 = FT-13 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ParkerRobert1stNorth60 (72)Male33Williams Tae Kwon Do
2MirelesEdwin1stCentral24 (48)Male199th Street Gym Karate
3OrellanaAdolfo2ndNorth36 (36)Male23Green Family Martial Arts
4NguyenEthan3rdNorth12 (12)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
5FranklinKristov5thNorth9 (9)Male25Fast Fist Martial Arts
 
Division 292 = FT-14 -- Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilcoxRobert1stNorth33 (57)Male19American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2CastanedaJames1stCentral12 (12)Male25The Dojo Karate Academy
2AguirreGabriel1stEast12 (12)Male21Fulshear Family Karate
2YanezJay1stCentral12 (12)Male18Fire Dragon Martial Arts
2GussmanAnthony1stCentral12 (12)Male61American Shorei-Goju Karatedo
6JonesJoshua2ndNorth21 (21)Male23Non-Affiliated Texas
7SchmitzJustin2ndEast9 (9)Male24Sensei's School of Martial Arts
8MooreZane3rdNorth12 (12)Male20Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8ClarkeMarius3rdNorth12 (12)Male30Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8TylerMatthew3rdNorth12 (12)Male30Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
11ManningEvan4thCentral9 (9)Male29Champions Way Martial Arts
11CastilloKian Vince4thCentral9 (9)Male20Philippines - non-affiliated
 
Division 293 = FT-15 -- Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WattersTwala1stNorth57 (156)Male56Lawson's Kenpo Karate
2HunterSanette2ndNorth51 (51)Female48Rogers Martial Arts
3DifrancescoKristin2ndCentral12 (24)Female39Champion Karate Academy
3FieldsLeslie2ndWest18 (24)Female40Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5LunaSierra2ndCentral12 (12)Female35Sanchin Dojo Connection
6KilbrideFiona2ndEast9 (9)Female54Team Karate Academy
6JohnsonJudith3rdWest9 (9)Female62Texas Karate Institute
6VoorhiesAlma4thCentral9 (9)Female54Kirby's Martial Arts
6McCoolPenny4thNorth9 (9)Female34Non-Affiliated Texas
6NearyKristen4thCentral9 (9)Male39Shotokan Tigers Inc
11AndersonSheila5thNorth6 (6)Female49Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 294 = FT-16 -- Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithJames1stCentral21 (54)Male57Karate Institute
2SheltonWilliam1stNorth36 (48)Male59American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3FieldsLarry1stWest21 (42)Male51Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4DecenaRoman1stEast12 (12)Male37Houston Karate Academy
4VoorhiesTerry2ndCentral12 (12)Male54Kirby's Martial Arts
4BezoniBrad2ndCentral12 (12)Male45Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
7QuebecJoel3rdEast9 (18)Male58Non-Affiliated - Montana
8ElderCharles4thCentral9 (9)Male69Kuk Sool Won
 
Division 295 = FT-17 -- Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ThomasMinnie1stNorth12 (12)Female67Min's Tae Kwon Do
1GreenCharleston1stWest12 (12)Male33Excell Martial Arts Center
1ElderCharles1stCentral12 (12)Male69Kuk Sool Won
1HirosAdrian1stWest12 (12)Male20Texas Karate Institute
 
Division 300 = SD-1 -- Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunterLandon1stNorth39 (39)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
1RobbinsGenevieve1stNorth39 (39)Female11Rogers Martial Arts
3WardJaiman1stWest12 (24)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4KoelscheVincent1stEast12 (21)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5LoveParker3rdNorth33 (33)Male11Rogers Martial Arts
6WardJazlee3rdWest6 (21)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7CrawfordTy3rdWest6 (6)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8NelsonCaleb4thNorth21 (21)Male12Rogers Martial Arts
9BoothAustin4thEast6 (6)Male9Houston Karate Academy
9ChristianGrant4thEast6 (6)Male9Houston Karate Academy
11WalkerJackson5thNorth12 (12)Male12Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 301 = SD-2 -- Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DaySeth1stNorth30 (63)Male10Zee's American TKD
2CollinsBraxtyn1stEast12 (24)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2FieldsMadelyn2ndNorth24 (24)Female10Lone Star Martial Arts Center
2FieldsAudrey2ndNorth24 (24)Female12Lone Star Martial Arts Center
5ZarateNahomy4thNorth12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
5RodenKaitlyn4thNorth12 (12)Female12Rising Son Martial Arts
 
Division 302 = SD-3 -- Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stNorth24 (36)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2FloresJanelle1stCentral12 (12)Female13True Force Tae Kwon Do
2ClephaneXavier1stWest12 (12)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2UnderwoodAiden2ndNorth12 (12)Male14Lone Star Martial Arts Center
5EstradaJasiel3rdNorth9 (9)Male13Shaolin Kickboxing
5McGowanCarter3rdNorth9 (9)Male14Maxwell Tae Kwon Do
7McGowanBlake5thNorth6 (6)Male16Maxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 303 = SD-4 -- Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1IqbalAbdulhadi1stEast12 (12)Male15Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
1TobarBrallan1stNorth12 (12)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
1CalixVictor1stNorth12 (12)Male18Northside Karate
1FragozoAmeryn1stNorth12 (12)Female16Rising Son Martial Arts
5NguyenOwen4thNorth9 (9)Male16Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 308 = SD-5 -- Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SrinivasanRajani1stNorth21 (33)Female46Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2NguyenEthan2ndNorth12 (12)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 309 = SD-6 -- Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FieldsLeslie1stNorth12 (36)Female40Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2ElderCharles1stCentral12 (12)Male69Kuk Sool Won
2RobinsonGregory1stCentral12 (12)Male65True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 310 = D-1 -- Demonstration * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CouchDylan1stNorth66 (66)Male6Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2CollinsKarson1stWest36 (54)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3MartinezLucas1stEast12 (12)Male8Wilson Karate Academy
3RendonArturo1stEast12 (12)Male6Daniel Perez Karate School
3TelfordNicholas1stCentral12 (12)Male12Peace Keeper Martial Arts
3WatsonMontana1stEast12 (12)Female4Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
3JaegerOliver1stCentral12 (12)Male6Champions Way Martial Arts
8FreemanLiam2ndNorth42 (42)Male5Lone Star Martial Arts Center
9BlueMarcus2ndWest12 (21)Male6Zee's American TKD
10NarvaezJose2ndWest12 (12)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
10FieldsSadie2ndWest12 (12)Female6Lone Star Martial Arts Center
12MorphyCaleb3rdNorth24 (24)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12SmithMaelee3rdNorth24 (24)Female7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12CecilLandon3rdNorth24 (24)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
15MimsEmily4thEast9 (9)Female4Northside Karate
15MartinezJavier4thEast9 (9)Male10Wilson Karate Academy
15EspinozaEli4thEast9 (9)Male8Wilson Karate Academy
 
Division 311 = S-1 -- Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsKarson1stWest27 (45)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2RendonArturo1stEast15 (36)Male6Daniel Perez Karate School
3SteedCashton1stNorth30 (30)Male6Lone Star Martial Arts Center
4HodgeJosiah1stCentral12 (12)Male6Fire Dragon Martial Arts
4SaldivarRyland1stCentral12 (12)Male6Saldivar Martial Arts
4UsanaEthan1stCentral12 (12)Male6MSHQ Martial Sports HQ
7CecilLandon2ndNorth27 (27)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8BENAVIDESMICHAEL2ndWest12 (12)Male6Zee's American TKD
8MartinezAaron2ndEast12 (12)Male6Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
8MartinezJoe2ndWest12 (12)Male6Karate Institute
8TejadaAshton2ndEast12 (12)Male5KOA Kenpo
12CortezDevin3rdNorth18 (18)Male6Williams Tae Kwon Do
12GriffinAnthony3rdNorth18 (18)Male6Nuon's Martial Arts
14RhodesGavin4thWest9 (9)Male6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
14NarvaezJose4thWest9 (9)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
14RangelJay4thCentral9 (9)Male4The Dojo Karate Academy
17KirkebyParker5thNorth12 (18)Male5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
18BedfordJacob5thNorth12 (12)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
18WilliamsLiam5thNorth12 (12)Male6TNT School of Self-Defense
18SmallEthan5thNorth12 (12)Male6Lone Star Black Belt Academy
18ParrishDaniel5thNorth12 (12)Male6Rogers Martial Arts
22DuncanRicco5thEast9 (9)Male6KOA Kenpo
 
Division 312 = S-2 -- Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PollonePeyton1stNorth24 (57)Female6Zee's American TKD
2GomezLydia1stCentral12 (33)Female6Karate Institute
3DavisMikayla1stEast12 (12)Female6Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3JingAriel1stCentral12 (12)Female5Christian Taekwondo League
5GlitzPiper2ndNorth15 (15)Female5Allen's Sport Karate
5EstradaJuliana3rdWest9 (15)Female6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7SmithPoppie3rdNorth12 (12)Female5Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7HuntAugust3rdNorth12 (12)Female5Nuon's Martial Arts
7WelchLeah3rdNorth12 (12)Female6Nuon's Martial Arts
10CortesAbigail4thCentral6 (6)Female6The Dojo Karate Academy
10GarciaDominique4thCentral6 (6)Female6The Dojo Karate Academy
 
Division 313 = S-3 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SantosChloe1stWest12 (36)Female7Karate Institute
1AvilaKaylee1stNorth27 (36)Female7American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3CovingtonArielle1stWest12 (18)Female8Zee's American TKD
4DavilaSophia1stCentral12 (12)Female8El Oso Goju
4DrurySophie1stEast12 (12)Female7Wilson Karate Academy
4MartinezBrooklynn1stCentral12 (12)Female8The Dojo Karate Academy
4TorresKaylee1stEast12 (12)Female7KOA Kenpo
8MannMaggie2ndNorth24 (24)Female8Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
9GomezElisa3rdWest9 (9)Female8Karate Institute
9GarciaNayEli3rdCentral9 (9)Female7Hogan's Victory Karate
11CasillasSkylin4thNorth15 (15)Female7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12SavinoLily4thCentral6 (6)Female7Hogan's Victory Karate
13McBrideAnnalee5thNorth12 (12)Female7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
14YChloe5thWest6 (6)Female7Karate Institute
 
Division 314 = S-4 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NarvaezMaria1stNorth45 (57)Female7American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2WardJazlee1stWest12 (48)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3CarmonaMia1stEast12 (12)Female7Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3CunninghamLayla1stCentral12 (12)Female8Fire Dragon Martial Arts
3DonaldsonRaven1stCentral12 (12)Female7Singleton's Martial Arts
3BrooksMadison1stEast12 (12)Female8KOA Kenpo
7BellHattie2ndNorth36 (36)Female8Green Family Martial Arts
8FrancoArianna3rdNorth27 (27)Female8Lone Star Martial Arts Center
9GomezElisa3rdCentral9 (18)Female8Karate Institute
10CortesAurora 3rdCentral9 (9)Female8The Dojo Karate Academy
10DrurySophie4thEast9 (9)Female7Wilson Karate Academy
12HerringKendall5thNorth15 (15)Female7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 315 = S-5 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FloresIliana1stNorth24 (24)Female8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2CruzLauren1stCentral12 (12)Female7Universal Karate Studio
 
Division 316 = S-6 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KirkebyRylan1stNorth33 (33)Female10Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2DeandaKimberly1stWest12 (12)Female10Karate Institute
2LealAdelina1stCentral12 (12)Female8Corpus Kenpo Karate
2AlvarezSephora1stCentral12 (12)Female9Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
2DUNCANCHLOE1stEast12 (12)Female9KOA Kenpo
2SingletaryAlexis1stCentral12 (12)Female8Peak Performance Martial Arts
7IshmaelJacelyn2ndNorth21 (21)Female10Zee's American TKD
8Ramirez RiveraItzuri2ndEast9 (9)Female9KOA Kenpo
9RendonMonica3rdNorth12 (18)Female9Daniel Perez Karate School
10KingKarlee3rdNorth12 (12)Female10TNT School of Self-Defense
10HestwoodMaggie3rdNorth12 (12)Female10Nuons
12PinedaEvelyn3rdEast6 (6)Female10Northside Karate
12NanceDylan3rdEast6 (6)Female9Northside Karate
14NanceDylan4thCentral9 (9)Female9Northside Karate
14MarquezRebecca4thCentral9 (9)Female9Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 317 = S-7 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KingKarlee1stNorth30 (30)Female10TNT School of Self-Defense
1IshmaelJacelyn1stWest24 (30)Female10Zee's American TKD
3OsangElizabeth1stEast12 (12)Female10Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
3CarterLaithan1stCentral12 (12)Female8Fire Dragon Martial Arts
3UbongenKarishma1stCentral12 (12)Female9Christian Taekwondo League
6BrownLondyn2ndNorth24 (24)Female10American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
7HoggattLillian3rdNorth21 (21)Female9Williams Tae Kwon Do
8PinedaAudrey3rdCentral9 (9)Female10Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
9EdwardsOlivia4thNorth18 (18)Female10American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
10RichmanChloe5thNorth12 (12)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10GabarronSofia5thNorth12 (12)Female10Top Kick Martial Arts
 
Division 318 = S-8 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PolloneEmma1stWest24 (51)Female10Zee's American TKD
2BeyerPaisley1stNorth36 (48)Female10Zee's American TKD
3SaldivarElla1stCentral12 (12)Female9Saldivar Martial Arts
4ChildsAdalyn2ndNorth18 (18)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5PolloneEmma3rdWest6 (6)Female10Zee's American TKD
6FieldsMadelyn4thNorth15 (15)Female10Lone Star Martial Arts Center
7PolloneEmma5thNorth12 (12)Female9Zee's American TKD
 
Division 319 = S-9 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RobbinsGenevieve1stNorth39 (39)Female11Rogers Martial Arts
2WymanEmily1stWest24 (24)Female12Zee's American TKD
2rendonteresa1stCentral12 (24)Female11Daniel Perez Karate School
4SiddiquiNoor1stEast12 (12)Female11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4RendonTeresa1stEast12 (12)Female11Daniel Perez Karate School
4VillegasAmari1stEast12 (12)Female11Wilson Karate Academy
7YatesCarrisa2ndNorth36 (36)Female11Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8HainzingerEva2ndWest12 (12)Female12Zee's American TKD
9WebbIzabell3rdNorth24 (24)Female12Nuon's Martial Arts
10DuttingKira3rdWest9 (9)Female11Zee's American TKD
11TaylorAubrey4thNorth12 (12)Female11Lone Star Martial Arts Center
12MoralesAlyssa4thEast9 (9)Female12KOA Kenpo
13TrejoCristal4thWest6 (6)Female12Zee's American TKD
 
Division 320 = S-10 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1Sampson-MimsAriana1stCentral24 (48)Female12Northside Karate
2TobarKimberly1stNorth42 (42)Female12Shaolin Kickboxing
3BrownTaylor1stEast12 (36)Female11Northside Karate
4WymanEmily1stWest24 (24)Female12Zee's American TKD
5ParkerSavannah2ndNorth30 (30)Female10Williams Tae Kwon Do
6MimsJaden2ndCentral15 (21)Female10Northside Karate
7SantosEstephany2ndWest12 (12)Female11Northside Karate
8TaylorAubrey3rdNorth24 (24)Female11Lone Star Martial Arts Center
9ZaraAmina3rdEast9 (9)Female11Northside Karate
9SiddiquiNoor3rdEast9 (9)Female11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
11StreeterTeagan4thNorth15 (15)Female10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
11JonesKhloe4thNorth15 (15)Female10Green Family Martial Arts
13ChavezGiselle4thCentral12 (12)Female12Champions Way Martial Arts
14NairSrishti5thCentral9 (9)Female11Champions Way Martial Arts
15GrayAsha5thEast6 (6)Female12Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
15DavisJazaiah5thEast6 (6)Female11American Institute of Martial Arts
 
Division 321 = S-11 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezYatzary1stCentral12 (51)Female12Zee's American TKD
2RossAutumn1stEast24 (36)Female12Team Karate Academy
3ParkerKyra1stNorth21 (21)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
4RansburgRyleigh1stCentral12 (12)Female11Fire Dragon Martial Arts
4OjedaKathryn1stCentral12 (12)Female11Peak Performance Martial Arts
6CovingtonAnDelise2ndWest24 (33)Female11Zee's American TKD
7DiffeeLeah2ndNorth15 (15)Female11Not affiliated
8WalkerAlana2ndEast12 (12)Female12Cobra School of Self-Defense
8FieldsAudrey3rdNorth12 (12)Female12Lone Star Martial Arts Center
8HooperAlaina3rdNorth12 (12)Female12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
8TateMckenzie3rdNorth12 (12)Female12WEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
Division 322 = S-12 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ZarateNahomy1stNorth12 (60)Female12Northside Karate
2HernandezSerenity1stEast27 (27)Female11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3PolloneEmma1stNorth12 (12)Female10Zee's American TKD
4HarringtonDaJoan2ndCentral9 (9)Female11Fire Dragon Martial Arts
4EscarenoMya3rdEast9 (9)Female11Kingwood Top Kick Karate
4ZarateNahomy3rdEast9 (9)Female12Northside Karate
7MckinneyKaris5thEast6 (6)Female12Kingwood Top Kick Karate
 
Division 323 = S-13 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1McLeodStephanie1stNorth33 (33)Female13Lone Star Martial Arts Center
1AlvaradoNatalie1stEast12 (33)Female13Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3SmithJazmine1stCentral12 (24)Female12Northside Karate
4RamosLauren1stWest12 (12)Female13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
4SiddiquiMaria1stEast12 (12)Female13Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4GarzaDestiny1stCentral12 (12)Female13Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
7NeubertCarli2ndNorth30 (30)Female14Green Family Martial Arts
8DavisArrianna3rdNorth24 (24)Female13Lone Star Martial Arts Center
8HastenHelen3rdNorth24 (24)Female13Williams Tae Kwon Do
10FilmoreDacreianna3rdCentral9 (9)Female14El Oso Goju
10PerezKaniesa3rdCentral9 (9)Female13Daniel Perez Karate School
10MunozItzel4thEast9 (9)Female13KOA Kenpo
13JewellHannah5thNorth12 (12)Female13Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
13FletcherNicole5thNorth12 (12)Female13TNT School of Self-Defense
15FilmoreDacreainna5thCentral6 (6)Female14El Oslo Goju
15CardenasGissel5thEast6 (6)Female13Wilson Karate Academy
 
Division 324 = S-14 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HarrisDakota1stCentral12 (36)Female14Northside Karate
2DavisArrianna1stNorth33 (33)Female13Lone Star Martial Arts Center
3WiseEmily1stCentral12 (12)Female14Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
4RogersEmerson2ndNorth27 (27)Female14Rogers Martial Arts
5SiddiquiMaria2ndEast12 (12)Female13Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
6AblesBaylee3rdNorth24 (24)Female13North Texas Karate Academy
7AldersonClaire3rdEast9 (9)Female12Peoples TKD
7BoleyJaidyn3rdEast9 (9)Female13Sensei's School of Martial Arts
7HowserJayla3rdCentral9 (9)Female13The Dojo Karate Academy
10BrownKenndle4thNorth12 (12)Female13Fast Fist
11MurryCassie5thNorth9 (9)Female12Nuon's Martial Arts
12SalazarAdanayth5thEast6 (6)Female14Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
Division 325 = S-15 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezAmanda1stCentral12 (33)Female13Daniel Perez Karate School
2PorterRelena1stNorth12 (30)Female14Zee's American TKD
3BonnerMalaysia1stNorth12 (24)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
4PerezYaretzy1stWest18 (18)Female13Zee's American TKD
4HuizarRubi1stWest18 (18)Female13Zee's American TKD
6CALVERTAYANNA1stNorth12 (12)Female13WEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
6LuchiniNatalie1stNorth12 (12)Female13Williams Tae Kwon Do
6GodinezLeilani1stCentral12 (12)Female14Saldivar Martial Arts
 
Division 326 = S-16 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GasparMariela1stNorth12 (60)Female13Daniel Perez Karate School
2PorterRelena1stWest12 (12)Female14Zee's American TKD
2SachdevAva1stWest12 (12)Female14Non-Affiliated - Oklahoma
4OrtegaRachael2ndEast21 (21)Female13Kingwood Top Kick Karate
5PerezYaretzy3rdWest9 (9)Female13Zee's American TKD
 
Division 327 = S-17 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FletcherSierra1stNorth36 (36)Female15TNT School of Self-Defense
2CitardiAlex1stEast12 (12)Female16Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
2PesaladinneAnusri1stCentral12 (12)Female15Texas Soryu Karate
2FloresEliza2ndNorth12 (12)Female15Allen's Sport Karate
5YelvertonRachel3rdNorth9 (9)Female15Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 328 = S-18 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FaulknerAshleigh1stNorth60 (72)Female15Mesquite TKD
2GarciaYenny1stWest12 (12)Female16Zee's American TKD
2BuiKim1stCentral12 (12)Female16Christian Taekwondo League
2SmelleyKenzie1stEast12 (12)Female14Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
5SlateTori2ndNorth18 (18)Female15Non-Affiliated Texas
6WelchLily3rdNorth9 (9)Female16Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 329 = S-19 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HernandezFaith1stNorth12 (36)Female15Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2CorkJayla1stEast12 (12)Female15Dulles Kickstart Kids
 
Division 330 = S-20 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JohnsJordan1stNorth36 (36)Female14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2ReidAimee1stEast24 (24)Female16Team Karate Academy
3SachdevRia1stWest12 (12)Female16Non-Affiliated - Oklahoma
3NearyAutumn1stCentral12 (12)Female15Shotokan Tigers Inc
5BrittBriana2ndNorth18 (18)Female16World Class Karate
6StoneJayden3rdNorth12 (12)Female16TNT School of Self-Defense
7AutridgePhilomena4thNorth6 (6)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7GrimaldoEmma4thNorth6 (6)Female16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 331 = S-21 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1IliffEmma1stNorth36 (36)Female18North Texas Karate Academy
2RamirezJasmine1stCentral12 (12)Female18True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 332 = S-22 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MillerRaegan1stCentral12 (12)Female17Academy of Martial Arts
1HardenKristen1stEast12 (12)Female17Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
1JohnsonElena1stCentral12 (12)Female16Spartan Combat Sports
1CalmoIngrid1stEast12 (12)Female17American Institute of Martial Arts
 
Division 333 = S-23 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JonesLe'Shawnice1stEast12 (12)Female17Team Karate Academy
2ReidAimee2ndEast9 (9)Female16Team Karate Academy
3QuintanaAriadne3rdEast6 (6)Female17Northside Karate
3ReidEvan3rdEast6 (6)Male12Team Karate Academy
 
Division 334 = S-24 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ChindavongWaverly1stEast24 (24)Female18Team Karate Academy
2ReyRhina1stCentral12 (12)Female18Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
Division 335 = S-25 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RubioJuan1stWest24 (30)Male7Zee's American TKD
2FreemanJaxon1stNorth24 (24)Male8Lone Star Martial Arts Center
3GainesAnthony1stEast12 (12)Male8Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3SiddiquiMuhhamad1stEast12 (12)Male7Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3JimenezLiam1stCentral12 (12)Male8True Force Tae Kwon Do
3DruryGatlynn1stCentral12 (12)Male8Singleton's Martial Arts
3QuezadaNoah1stCentral12 (12)Male6Peak Performance Martial Arts
8ShoemakerBrantley2ndNorth21 (21)Male7Nuon's Martial Arts
9HollandNathan2ndWest12 (12)Male8Texas Karate Institute
10GlitzRoscoe3rdNorth18 (18)Male7Allen's Sport Karate
10WashburnAdam3rdNorth18 (18)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12TorresEli3rdWest9 (9)Male7Karate Institute
12BrownConnor3rdWest9 (9)Male7Karate Institute
12SiddiquiMuhammad 3rdEast9 (9)Male7Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
15PerezAngel4thEast6 (24)Male7Daniel Perez Karate School
16DimasErik4thCentral9 (9)Male7Karate Institute
16CarterMarcus4thCentral9 (9)Male7Christian Taekwondo League
16FilerioSantiago4thCentral9 (9)Male8The Dojo Karate Academy
19VallierChase4thEast6 (6)Male7Northside Karate
19VillegasSergio4thEast6 (6)Male8Wilson Karate Academy
21CrawfordTy5thNorth12 (12)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
21WashburnAugust5thNorth12 (12)Male7Lone Star Black Belt Academy
21MendozaJacob5thNorth12 (12)Male7Shaolin Kickboxing
24McCallaNolan5thWest6 (6)Male7OHANA KAJUKEMBO
24HollandBrenton5thWest6 (6)Male7Texas Karate Institute
 
Division 336 = S-26 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GeislemanGraham1stNorth48 (48)Male7Williams Tae Kwon Do
1HunterAndrew1stWest30 (48)Male8Zee's American TKD
3BostonNolan1stEast24 (24)Male8Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4ParkerLiam1stCentral12 (12)Male8Singleton's Martial Arts
5GrantAbel2ndNorth27 (27)Male7Lone Star Martial Arts Center
6DudleyDrizzt2ndWest15 (21)Male7Karate Institute
7MartinezLucas2ndEast12 (12)Male8Wilson Karate Academy
8HillHarrison2ndCentral9 (9)Male7Singleton's Martial Arts
9FreemanJaxon3rdNorth24 (24)Male8Lone Star Martial Arts Center
10WardJaiman3rdWest12 (21)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
11TejadaGrayson3rdEast9 (9)Male7KOA Kenpo
12FoleyBlake4thNorth18 (18)Male8Rogers Martial Arts
13CrawfordTy4thWest9 (9)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
13AndradeAngel4thWest9 (9)Male8Zee's American TKD
15BlandMycal5thEast6 (6)Male7Sensei's School of Martial Arts
15BoleyJosiah5thEast6 (6)Male7Sensei's School of Martial Arts
 
Division 337 = S-27 -- Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PacquiaoLienard1stNorth12 (12)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
1SpicarRaylan1stNorth12 (12)Male8Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
Division 338 = S-28 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VencesGerardo1stNorth33 (33)Male9Allen's Sport Karate
2FloresJaylen1stWest24 (24)Male10Karate Institute
3IngallsSawyer1stCentral12 (12)Male9Champions Way Martial Arts
3LealIsaac1stCentral12 (12)Male10Corpus Kenpo Karate
3BacakBrett1stCentral12 (12)Male10Hogan's Victory Karate
3EspinozaEli1stEast12 (12)Male8Wilson Karate Academy
7BeverlyAdam2ndNorth18 (18)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
8WilliamsOntavion2ndWest9 (9)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8TorresDamian2ndWest9 (9)Male8Zee's American TKD
8MoralesDiego2ndEast9 (9)Male9American Institute of Martial Arts
11StanfordJoseph3rdNorth15 (15)Male10Nuon's Martial Arts
12BlackMarshall3rdEast6 (12)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
13MartinezJavier3rdEast6 (6)Male10Wilson Karate Academy
13RamirezElijah3rdEast6 (6)Male9KOA Kenpo
13Santana SanchezIker3rdEast6 (6)Male10KOA Kenpo
16WilliamsXavier4thNorth12 (12)Male10Shaolin Kickboxing
16YatesNathan4thNorth12 (12)Male9Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
16RendonKaydin4thNorth12 (12)Male10Allen's Sport Karate
16WorthWeston4thWest6 (12)Male10Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
16HuntWilliam4thNorth12 (12)Male8Nuon's Martial Arts
16VillegasGerardo4thNorth12 (12)Male9Allen's Sport Karate
22AndersonCannon4thCentral9 (9)Male10Hogan's Victory Karate
22NairShresth4thCentral9 (9)Male8Champions Way Martial Arts
24VencezGerardo4thWest6 (6)Male9Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 339 = S-29 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CrowellAlexander1stNorth60 (60)Male10Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2HunterJacob1stWest27 (36)Male10Zee's American TKD
3GeerChanning1stEast24 (24)Male9Team K2 Karate
4SernaVictor1stCentral12 (18)Male9Northside Karate
5RidleyRoyce1stCentral12 (12)Male9Singleton's Martial Arts
5BrewerBenjamin1stCentral12 (12)Male9Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
7ParkerRobert2ndNorth27 (36)Male9Williams Tae Kwon Do
8HunterLandon2ndNorth27 (27)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
9LealDominic2ndWest15 (15)Male9Zee's American TKD
10TejadaLogan2ndEast12 (12)Male9KOA Kenpo
10LongoriaMason3rdWest12 (12)Male10Karate Institute
10LongoriaMason3rdWest12 (12)Male10Karate Institute
13TorresIsaiah3rdEast9 (9)Male9Team K2 Karate
14FoleyDylan4thNorth18 (18)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
15De La CerdaGabriel4thCentral9 (9)Male9Fire Dragon Martial Arts
15CarseConnor4thCentral9 (9)Male9Singleton's Martial Arts
17EspinozaEmmanuel5thNorth15 (15)Male9American Karate Academy - Duncanville
18RamirezJohn5thWest9 (9)Male10Texas Karate Institute
19SmithJulian5thEast6 (6)Male9Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
19VelasquezChris5thEast6 (6)Male10Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
19ReeceEmery5thEast6 (6)Male9Sensei's School of Martial Arts
 
Division 340 = S-30 -- Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PolloneRyan1stWest24 (66)Male9Zee's American TKD
2DaySeth1stCentral21 (48)Male10Zee's American TKD
2RogersJace1stNorth48 (48)Male10Non-Affiliated Texas
4CollinsBraxtyn1stWest24 (36)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5MedinaEdgar1stEast12 (12)Male10Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5RuizMaximilian1stEast12 (12)Male9KOA Kenpo
5CruzLevi2ndCentral12 (12)Male10Universal Karate Studio
8RonquilloJaxen3rdNorth21 (21)Male9Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9ManleyWilliam4thNorth18 (33)Male9Zee’s
10MedinaEdgard4thEast9 (9)Male10Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
10MartinezSantiago4thEast9 (9)Male10Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
12AhmedMohaned5thNorth12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
13MANLEYWILLIAM5thWest9 (9)Male9Zee's American TKD
 
Division 341 = S-31 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AcevedoJaden1stNorth45 (45)Male12Allen's Sport Karate
2HodgesKaleb1stWest12 (24)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3Zadar-LongmanMax1stEast18 (18)Male10Team Karate Academy
3BurnsNoah1stCentral12 (18)Male11Karate Institute
5BennettBlake1stWest12 (12)Male12Karate Institute
5AlvaradoNolan1stWest12 (12)Male11Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5McClurgLevi1stCentral12 (12)Male11Shotokan Tigers Inc
8LawsonBryan2ndNorth18 (18)Male11Green Family Martial Arts
9KenneyAiden2ndEast12 (12)Male12Peoples TKD
9KingKade3rdNorth12 (12)Male11TNT School of Self-Defense
9WordingerConnor3rdNorth12 (12)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
9ArceJoshua3rdNorth12 (12)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
9KoenLucas3rdNorth12 (12)Male12Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
14PaldoDrailyn3rdEast9 (9)Male10Wilson Karate Academy
14CoffeyCody3rdEast9 (9)Male12Peoples TKD
14TelfordNicholas3rdCentral9 (9)Male12Peace Keeper Martial Arts
14GulliamKimar3rdCentral9 (9)Male11Northside Karate
14SotoJonathan4thWest9 (9)Male11Rodney Green's Martial Arts
14BlackshireJack4thWest9 (9)Male12Zee's American TKD
20RodriguezEli5thEast6 (6)Male11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
20SpanglerIsaac5thCentral6 (6)Male12Fire Dragon Martial Arts
20PachecoKeith5thCentral6 (6)Male12Daniel Perez Karate School
20PakJoshua5thCentral6 (6)Male12MSHQ Martial Sports HQ
20BrinleeDayton5thCentral6 (6)Male12Singleton's Martial Arts
20NguyenLucas5thEast6 (6)Male11Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
20GonzalesAvien5thEast6 (6)Male12KOA Kenpo
 
Division 342 = S-32 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NelsonCaleb1stNorth33 (33)Male12Rogers Martial Arts
2McAnallenDustin1stCentral12 (30)Male11Lone Star Martial Arts Center
3KoelscheVincent1stEast12 (24)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4BrownJack1stWest21 (21)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4DoyleCharles1stCentral12 (21)Male12Northside Karate
6SmithHarold1stEast12 (12)Male11Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
7MartinBrandon2ndNorth21 (21)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7LYONSCHEVY2ndNorth21 (21)Male11Lone Star Martial Arts Center
9GipsonXavier3rdCentral9 (9)Male11Northside Karate
9RODRIGUEZJOB3rdEast9 (9)Male12Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
11AndersonMatthew5thNorth12 (12)Male12Allen's Sport Karate
11MaxwellMaddox5thNorth12 (12)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
11KingKade5thNorth12 (12)Male11TNT School of Self-Defense
14BettisKenneth5thEast6 (6)Male11Northside Karate
14ParkerSavanah5thEast6 (6)Male10Williams Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 343 = S-33 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DickeyBrent1stWest24 (78)Male12Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2AvilaAlexander1stNorth66 (75)Male11American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3LopezDevin1stCentral24 (24)Male12Champions Way Martial Arts
4FlanniganKaden1stEast21 (21)Male11Northside Karate
5WatsonEthan2ndNorth36 (36)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6GaribayJared2ndWest12 (30)Male12American Karate Academy - Duncanville
7Argueta AmayaJonathan2ndEast12 (12)Male11Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
7SandovalNathan2ndEast12 (12)Male12Wilson Karate Academy
9CraverChandler3rdWest9 (21)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
10BenavidesAJ3rdWest9 (9)Male11Zee's American TKD
11EduaveKyle3rdCentral6 (6)Male11Champions Way Martial Arts
11IngallsCullen3rdCentral6 (6)Male11Champions Way Martial Arts
13CasonZachary4thNorth21 (21)Male12Lawson's Kenpo Karate
14ReidEvan4thEast9 (9)Male12Team Karate Academy
 
Division 344 = S-34 -- Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TorresDaniel1stNorth33 (81)Male11Zee's American TKD
2ChindavongMaximus1stEast21 (21)Male12Team Karate Academy
3CarrJeremiah1stCentral12 (12)Male12Fire Dragon Martial Arts
3RiggsDaniel2ndNorth12 (12)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3JonesKayden2ndEast12 (12)Male12Houston Karate Academy
3SandersDaniel2ndNorth12 (12)Male12J. Pat Burleson Martial Arts
7ArgumanizIsaiah4thNorth9 (9)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 345 = S-35 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BroussardMicah1stNorth36 (36)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2ClephaneXavier1stWest24 (33)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3OldhamTyler1stEast18 (18)Male13Team Karate Academy
4MillerJoshua1stCentral12 (12)Male14Northside Karate
4LiconKaleb1stCentral12 (12)Male14MSHQ Martial Sports HQ
4MorenoIsaac1stCentral12 (12)Male13Champions Way Martial Arts
7RendonKaleb2ndNorth18 (18)Male14Allen's Sport Karate
8GentryJoseph2ndEast12 (12)Male14Peoples TKD
8MohamedAnnas2ndEast12 (12)Male13Northside Karate
8BlackshireErick2ndWest12 (12)Male13Zee's American TKD
8RuthDominique3rdNorth12 (12)Male13Allen's Sport Karate
8HodgesKaleb3rdNorth12 (12)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
13MinterTracy4thCentral9 (9)Male13Northside Karate
13AlvarezSilas4thCentral9 (9)Male13Dojo Karate
13RiosOscar5thNorth9 (9)Male13Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 346 = S-36 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stWest24 (48)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2UnderwoodAiden1stNorth30 (30)Male14Lone Star Martial Arts Center
3AldersonCaden1stEast12 (12)Male14Peoples TKD
3MoralesDamien1stCentral12 (12)Male13Peace Keeper Martial Arts
3ShineDaniel1stEast12 (12)Male14Team Karate Academy
6ClephaneXavier2ndWest9 (9)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7NguyenGrant3rdNorth18 (18)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
7RomineJames3rdNorth18 (18)Male14Green Family Martial Arts
9HernandezAngel5thNorth12 (12)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9NaddyClayton5thNorth12 (12)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 347 = S-37 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CrowellNathan1stNorth54 (63)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
1HernandezAngel1stCentral18 (63)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3SampsonDavid1stEast21 (45)Male14Northside Karate
4SanchezErick2ndWest12 (27)Male149th Street Gym Karate
5Argueta AmayaJason2ndEast12 (12)Male12Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5AzcarateJJ2ndWest12 (12)Male13OHANA KAJUKEMBO
5RodriguezGavriel2ndWest12 (12)Male14Zee's American TKD
5MoralesScott2ndCentral12 (12)Male14Mongoose Martial Arts
9IbarraJose Luis3rdNorth18 (33)Male149th Street Gym Karate
10MooreGavin3rdEast9 (9)Male13Team Karate Academy
10SerratoDavid3rdEast9 (9)Male13American Institute of Martial Arts
12VoTimmy4thNorth12 (12)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
12RonquilloJoseph4thNorth12 (12)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12CummingsDeryk4thNorth12 (12)Male13Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12BennettZaidan4thNorth12 (12)Male13TNT School of Self-Defense
16HansenKathan4thCentral9 (9)Male13The Dojo Karate Academy
17DownsJasen5thWest9 (15)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
18FoglesongJeffery5thEast6 (6)Male13Global Martial Arts
 
Division 348 = S-38 -- Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BearMason1stNorth60 (60)Male14North Texas Karate Academy
2VasquezDavid1stCentral12 (12)Male14Villareal Karate Club
2ArriagaChristopher1stEast12 (12)Male13Team Karate Academy
2ChindavongMaximus1stEast12 (12)Male14Team Karate Academy
5DownsJasen2ndNorth18 (18)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6CrowellNathan3rdNorth9 (9)Male14Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
6WersalChristopher3rdNorth9 (9)Male14Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6LevernochAydon3rdNorth9 (9)Male13Green Family Martial Arts
 
Division 349 = S-39 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HodgesJalen1stWest12 (42)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2BergmanZachary1stNorth33 (33)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
3BrallierNate1stEast12 (12)Male16Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
3DavisMicah1stEast12 (12)Male16Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
3CoxLanden1stEast12 (12)Male15Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
3LiendoIsiah1stWest12 (12)Male16Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3Leal Alfredo1stCentral12 (12)Male16Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
3MarshallIson1stEast12 (12)Male15Northside Karate
3MillerNolan3rdNorth12 (12)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
10LiendoIsaac3rdWest9 (9)Male16Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
10PageJaden4thNorth9 (9)Male16Nuon's Martial Arts
10CruzAlejandro5thEast9 (9)Male15Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
10EstrellaDiego5thEast9 (9)Male15Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
14BrembryCharles5thNorth6 (6)Male14Martial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
Division 350 = S-40 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DavisCody1stNorth30 (30)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
2JohnsonBraylon1stWest12 (21)Male15Allen's Sport Karate
3AldersonJack1stEast18 (18)Male16Peoples TKD
3BauderEthan1stEast18 (18)Male15Peoples TKD
3GrayAnthony1stEast18 (18)Male16Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
6DillardCaiden2ndNorth24 (24)Male15Green Family Martial Arts
7LyonWeston3rdNorth12 (12)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
7McGowanBlake3rdNorth12 (12)Male16Maxwell Tae Kwon Do
7UnderwoodAiden3rdNorth12 (12)Male14Lone Star Martial Arts Center
7BaezDavid4thEast12 (12)Male16Wilson Karate Academy
11OwensJeremiah5thEast6 (6)Male15Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
Division 351 = S-41 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MateoEddy1stCentral12 (75)Male159th Street Gym Karate
2RogersAustin1stNorth45 (45)Male16Rogers Martial Arts
3MarshallRobert1stEast24 (24)Male15Northside Karate
3CareyIan1stWest24 (24)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5WiseMiles1stCentral12 (12)Male16Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
6SkipperThomas2ndEast9 (9)Male15Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts
7TobarBrallan3rdNorth27 (27)Male15Shaolin Kickboxing
8IbarraValentin3rdWest9 (18)Male169th Street Gym Karate
9WhalenJeremy3rdCentral9 (9)Male14Champions Way Martial Arts
10GabarronRico4thNorth18 (18)Male14Top Kick Martial Arts
11HanYechi4thEast6 (6)Male15Fulshear Family Karate
11HerreraEthan4thEast6 (6)Male16Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
11IbarraValentine4thCentral6 (6)Male169th Street Gym Karate
14DierflingerTristan5thNorth15 (15)Male16Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
Division 352 = S-42 -- Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ZarateRoberth1stCentral12 (36)Male16Northside Karate
2VasquezAce1stNorth30 (30)Male15Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
3IqbalAbdulhadi1stEast24 (24)Male15Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4WestAustin1stCentral12 (12)Male16Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
5GasparIvan2ndNorth12 (30)Male15Daniel Perez Karate School
5ZarateRoberth2ndNorth12 (30)Male16Northside Karate
7RiggsDavid2ndNorth12 (12)Male16Lone Star Black Belt Academy
7MorenoAlexander2ndNorth12 (12)Male16American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
7QuintanaAngel3rdEast12 (12)Male16Northside Karate
10DaguizanBrandon4thCentral6 (6)Male15Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
Division 353 = S-43 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DialBrandon1stNorth48 (48)Male18Lawson's Kenpo Karate
2HerreraBrandon 1stEast15 (15)Male17Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
3WilderEmmitt1stCentral12 (12)Male16Northside Karate
3FowlerStanley2ndEast12 (12)Male17Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
3SanmiguelFederico2ndEast12 (12)Male18Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
3KamphausDevin2ndNorth12 (12)Male16Green Family Martial Arts
7NealeyTriston4thEast9 (9)Male18Cobra School of Self Defense
8FowlerStanley5thEast6 (6)Male17Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
 
Division 354 = S-44 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1EdwardsKolton1stNorth48 (48)Male17Green Family Martial Arts
2RollinsRondae1stEast36 (36)Male17Wilson Karate Academy
3LedesmaBrandon1stWest12 (12)Male18Texas Karate Institute
4St.ClairEthan2ndNorth36 (36)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
5NealeyTriston2ndEast9 (9)Male18Cobra School of Self Defense
6ColemanJustin3rdNorth12 (12)Male17WEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
7ShipmanJaden4thNorth6 (6)Male17Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
7MondragonChris4thNorth6 (6)Male17Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 355 = S-45 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1IbarraJuan1stCentral12 (45)Male189th Street Gym Karate
2MateoEdwin1stNorth33 (42)Male179th Street Gym Karate
3LopezDaniel1stNorth33 (33)Male18Allen's Sport Karate
4GarciaAnthony1stCentral12 (12)Male17Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
5CatalanJosue3rdNorth21 (21)Male17Williams Tae Kwon Do
6FranksCarson5thNorth18 (18)Male18Williams Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 356 = S-46 -- Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LesebergRyan1stNorth48 (60)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
2CalixVictor1stCentral12 (45)Male18Northside Karate
3MarshallRay1stEast36 (36)Male17Northside Karate
3YanezAiden1stWest24 (36)Male17Zee's American TKD
5SheltonDax2ndNorth18 (18)Male16Lone Star Martial Arts Center
6YanezAiden2ndWest12 (12)Male16Zee's American TKD
7SheltonDaxton3rdNorth15 (15)Male16Lone Star Martial Arts Center
8MiearsNathan3rdEast12 (12)Male17Team Karate Academy
9TomastikEvan3rdCentral9 (9)Male18Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
10NowlinKamron4thCentral6 (6)Male17Burse's Soryu Karate
10PastoraDavid4thEast6 (6)Male17Kingwood Top Kick Karate
12FangmanZachary5thNorth9 (9)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12RogersAlex5thNorth9 (9)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
12FangmanZachary5thNorth9 (9)Male17Lone Star Black Belt Academy
12CherryCooper5thNorth9 (9)Male16Central Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
Division 357 = S-47 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DudleyJamie1stCentral12 (36)Female32Karate Institute
2RamosKatherine1stNorth24 (24)Female27Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3BlandKMonee1stEast12 (12)Female30Sensei's School of Martial Arts
3MoranEricka1stCentral12 (12)Female27Northside Karate
3GreeneAmanda2ndNorth12 (12)Female21TNT School of Self-Defense
3FergusonAmanda2ndWest12 (12)Male25Zee's American TKD
3JpantojaOlivia2ndNorth12 (12)Female28Champions Way Martial Arts
8RobertsonKerany2ndEast9 (9)Female20Northside Karate
9CalvertTaylor3rdEast6 (6)Female31Team Karate Academy
10MinneyFelicia4thNorth9 (9)Female51Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
Division 358 = S-48 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FloresAlisandra1stNorth36 (36)Female21Shaolin Kickboxing
2KunkelKittie1stWest12 (12)Female28Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2HoggattNichole2ndNorth12 (12)Female39Williams Tae Kwon Do
4SuldonColbi3rdNorth9 (9)Female22Martial Arts School of Enlightment
 
Division 359 = S-49 -- Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1AllenAntoinette1stNorth36 (36)Female20Allen's Sport Karate
2SampsonJamie1stCentral24 (24)Female33Northside Karate
3Abou-EliasJanet1stEast12 (12)Female21American Institute of Martial Arts
3PerezYetzary2ndNorth12 (12)Female23Zee's American TKD
 
Division 360 = S-50 -- Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MinneyFelicia1stNorth24 (24)Female51Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2WebbAshley2ndNorth18 (18)Female38Nuon's Martial Arts
3CuffeeNurenia3rdNorth12 (12)Female42Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 361 = S-51 -- Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SrinivasanRajani1stNorth24 (48)Female46Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2KherkherFrancia1stEast12 (24)Female34Northside Karate
2HoggattNichole1stNorth24 (24)Female39Williams Tae Kwon Do
4LinsonJaclyn1stCentral12 (12)Female40Dragonfoot Karate Institute
4TaglePatricia1stCentral12 (12)Female42Singleton's Martial Arts
6NobleLa Shawnda3rdCentral9 (9)Female413T Karate - San Antonio
6JuarezVanessa4thNorth9 (9)Female38Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6FloresAlisandra4thNorth9 (9)Female21Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 362 = S-52 -- Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SampsonJamie1stCentral24 (36)Female33Northside Karate
2McNielPJ1stWest12 (12)Female47Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2WilliamsGwendolyn1stNorth12 (12)Female52Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 363 = S-53 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VencesGerardo1stNorth24 (24)Male27Allen's Sport Karate
2ViserCraig1stEast12 (12)Male21Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2BevilMichael1stEast12 (12)Male23Wilson Karate Academy
2HerreraJohn1stCentral12 (12)Male28Hogan's Victory Karate
2NewtonRosser1stWest12 (12)Male20OHANA KAJUKEMBO
2WilliamsBilly2ndNorth12 (12)Male22TNT School of Self-Defense
2DialBrandon2ndNorth12 (12)Male18Lawson's Kenpo Karate
2OrellanaPedro2ndNorth12 (12)Male25Green Family Martial Arts
9LewisEshawn2ndCentral9 (9)Male20Spartan Combat Sports
9KelleyKyle2ndWest9 (9)Male22OHANA KAJUKEMBO
9CoxGrant3rdEast9 (9)Male20Peoples TKD
9NworaFranklin3rdEast9 (9)Male19Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
13MeadorGary3rdWest6 (6)Male20Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
14PaytonJayson5thNorth9 (9)Male21Indoneisan Self Defense Systems
14SinnsKyaus5thNorth9 (9)Male33Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 364 = S-54 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RamosAdrian1stNorth21 (21)Male26Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2ArterburnZachary1stCentral12 (12)Male26Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
2BaylorJanorris2ndNorth12 (12)Male34Chiness Indonesian self defense system
4ThompsonAustin3rdNorth6 (6)Male24Green Family Martial Arts
 
Division 365 = S-55 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilliamsBilly1stNorth24 (24)Male22TNT School of Self-Defense
1GonzalesLauretion1stWest24 (24)Male33Zee's American TKD
3JamesXavion1stEast21 (21)Male26Inner Fire Martial Arts
4QuallsIan1stCentral12 (12)Male209th Street Gym Karate
5HarpoleSamuel2ndNorth15 (15)Male19Holan's Texas Karate Do
6OwensJakei2ndEast12 (12)Male19Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
6HayesDavin2ndWest12 (12)Male34Texas Karate Institute
6LeonAnthony2ndEast12 (12)Male25American Institute of Martial Arts
6OrellanaAdolfo3rdNorth12 (12)Male23Green Family Martial Arts
10GonzalezLaurentino3rdWest9 (9)Male33Zee's American TKD
10GhaleAteet4thNorth9 (9)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 366 = S-56 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stCentral12 (72)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
2ThompsonAustin1stNorth36 (36)Male24Green Family Martial Arts
3HaroJesse3rdNorth12 (12)Male21North Texas Karate Academy
 
Division 367 = S-57 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ParkerRobert1stNorth57 (69)Male33Williams Tae Kwon Do
2LongoriaTimothy1stCentral21 (45)Male32Karate Institute
3HunterJohnny1stEast12 (12)Male30Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
3GlasperDAndre1stEast12 (12)Male25Global Martial Arts
5MirelesEdwin2ndCentral12 (39)Male199th Street Gym Karate
6OrellanaAdolfo2ndNorth33 (33)Male23Green Family Martial Arts
7LaCourLawrence3rdNorth21 (21)Male33U.S. Taekwondo Academy
8NguyenEthan4thNorth15 (15)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
9SandovalEmmanuel4thEast9 (9)Male32Wilson Karate Academy
9DoddReginald4thEast9 (9)Male19Peoples TKD
 
Division 368 = S-58 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilliamsMalik1stNorth12 (12)Male25TNT School of Self-Defense
2FranklinKristov2ndNorth9 (9)Male25Fast Fist Martial Arts
 
Division 369 = S-59 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunleyScott1stNorth51 (51)Male42Green Family Martial Arts
1GriffinWade1stNorth51 (51)Male38North TX Karate Academy
3HannonScot1stEast18 (18)Male41Northside Karate
4FrancoMichael1stCentral12 (12)Male42Champions Way Martial Arts
4PorterHurt2ndEast12 (12)Male47American Institute of Martial Arts
6WebbNathan3rdNorth18 (18)Male38Nuon's Martial Arts
7MiearsEric3rdEast9 (9)Male42Team Karate Academy
7AlexanderLaneail3rdEast9 (9)Male41American Institute of Martial Arts
9JohnsonJoshua4thNorth12 (12)Male36Green Family Martial Arts
10HerndonCody5thNorth9 (9)Male43Lone Star Martial Arts Center
11RusbySean5thEast6 (6)Male35Team Karate Academy
11WatsonDaniel5thEast6 (6)Male54Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
Division 370 = S-60 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HunterRichard1stNorth21 (57)Male48Zee's American TKD
2StellyRaymond1stEast24 (24)Male56Northside Karate
3TagleRobert1stCentral12 (12)Male46Singleton's Martial Arts
3MorenoAlfredo1stCentral12 (12)Male36Champions Way Martial Arts
5WilcoxRobert2ndWest9 (15)Male48American Karate Academy - Duncanville
6BowdenChris2ndNorth12 (12)Male46Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6AndazolaJavier2ndNorth12 (12)Male41North Texas Karate Academy
6BowdenChristopher2ndNorth12 (12)Male46Lone Star Black Belt Academy
6SwannChris2ndNorth12 (12)Male39Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
Division 371 = S-61 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CovingtonJeremy1stWest24 (24)Male44Zee's American TKD
2HartJeremy1stNorth12 (12)Male46Shaolin Kickboxing
2WilliamsRicky1stNorth12 (12)Male47Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2HebertPreston1stCentral12 (12)Male38Manor Family Karate
2StoneChris1stNorth12 (12)Male38Not affiliated
2FloresDaniel1stCentral12 (12)Male36Universal karate studios
2PulidoJohn1stCentral12 (12)Male58True Force
 
Division 372 = S-62 -- Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WattersTwala1stNorth12 (12)Male56Lawson's Kenpo Karate
1DewberryJazmyn1stEast12 (12)Female20Wilson Karate Academy
1UbongenKrishan1stCentral12 (12)Female20Christian Taekwondo League
1AlvarezAman1stCentral12 (12)Female19Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
Division 373 = S-63 -- Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WoodAshley1stCentral12 (12)Female30Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
1GriffithSamantha1stWest12 (12)Female30Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1LewisSavannah1stCentral12 (12)Female19non affiliated
 
Division 374 = S-64 -- Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WattersTwala1stNorth60 (168)Male56Lawson's Kenpo Karate
2FieldsLeslie2ndNorth9 (45)Female40Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 375 = S-65 -- Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JewellRebecca1stNorth60 (96)Female39Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2LarwoodSandy1stCentral12 (12)Female58Shotokan Karate and Fitness
2NearyKristen1stCentral12 (12)Male39Shotokan Tigers Inc
 
Division 376 = S-66 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GreenCharleston1stWest24 (63)Male33Excell Martial Arts Center
2ChandlerGibson1stNorth48 (48)Male20Lone Star Martial Arts Center
3AguirreGabriel1stEast12 (12)Male21Fulshear Family Karate
3Van BuskirkJonathan3rdNorth12 (12)Male19Non-Affiliated - New Mexico
5DossJordan4thNorth6 (6)Male31Premier Martial Arts Bedford
5JonesJoshua4thNorth6 (6)Male23Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 377 = S-67 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VenteJose1stEast24 (24)Male30Wilson Karate Academy
1AbreuGil1stNorth24 (24)Male32Team Legend
3CastilloKian Vince1stCentral12 (12)Male20Philippines - non-affiliated
3TorresKevin2ndNorth12 (12)Male20Ray's American Karate & Self Defense
3RogersAlex2ndNorth12 (12)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
6BellKyle4thNorth9 (9)Male22Matthews Martial Arts Midland
 
Division 378 = S-68 -- Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1TylerMatt1stCentral12 (36)Male30Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
1TylerMatthew1stCentral12 (36)Male30Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3ReevesDavid1stNorth30 (30)Male33Allen's Sport Karate
4DavisJonathan1stEast24 (24)Male29Wilson Karate Academy
5WilliamsMalik3rdNorth21 (21)Male25TNT School of Self-Defense
6DavidsonCharlie3rdCentral9 (9)Male32Non-Affiliated Texas
7ChambersD. E.4thNorth12 (12)Male55Northside Karate
7RogersAlex4thNorth12 (12)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 379 = S-69 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithJames1stWest24 (51)Male57Karate Institute
2HolmesRory1stCentral24 (24)Male45Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
3SmithGreg1stNorth21 (21)Male61Allen's Sport Karate
4McLeodNikolaj1stEast12 (12)Male39Team Karate Academy
4WelchStephen2ndNorth12 (12)Male38Nuon's Martial Arts
6GreenRodney2ndWest9 (9)Male56AKBBA
6WalkerJiran2ndEast9 (9)Male38Cobra School of Self-Defense
8IrvingJason3rdCentral12 (12)Male36Spartan Combat Sports
9DecenaRoman3rdEast6 (6)Male37Houston Karate Academy
9ButlerJames4thCentral6 (6)Male46Janice Fraley Shotokan Tigers
 
Division 380 = S-70 -- Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RyanEric1stNorth12 (24)Male39Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2ChambersD. E.1stNorth12 (12)Male55Northside Karate
2BryantWalter1stWest12 (12)Male58Karate Institute
2SmithJames1stWest12 (12)Male57Karate Institute
2BezoniBrad1stCentral12 (12)Male45Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
2ZamarripaJoel1stEast12 (12)Male45Houston Karate Academy
2GonzalezGuillermo1stEast12 (12)Male41Champions Bushido
8ClarkeMarius3rdNorth9 (9)Male30Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 381 = S-71 -- Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VoorhiesTerry1stCentral24 (24)Male54Kirby's Martial Arts
2RyanEric1stEast12 (12)Male39Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2PerrzDaniel1stEast12 (12)Male51Daniel Perez Karate School
 
Division 382 = S-72 -- Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PerezDaniel1stNorth24 (60)Male51Daniel Perez Karate School
2BryantWalter1stWest24 (45)Male58Karate Institute
3MillerChris1stCentral21 (21)Male50Champions Way Martial Arts
4AlstonThomas2ndNorth18 (27)Male58Ray's American Karate & Self Defense
5FieldsLarry2ndWest9 (18)Male51Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6RogersLowal3rdNorth9 (9)Male52Rogers Martial Arts
7HornsbyMichael4thWest6 (6)Male55True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 383 = S-73 -- Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BryantWalter1stCentral24 (60)Male58Karate Institute
2AlstonThomas1stNorth33 (42)Male58Ray's American Karate & Self Defense
3OwensJames1stEast12 (12)Male50Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
4SmithGreg2ndNorth27 (39)Male61Allen's Sport Karate
5HornsbyMichael2ndCentral9 (18)Male55True Force Tae Kwon Do
6BurnsZedrick3rdNorth12 (12)Male57Zee's American TKD
6BurnsChartle3rdNorth12 (12)Male63Allen's Sport Karate
8BlackshireRiley3rdWest9 (9)Male56Zee's American TKD
 
Division 384 = B-1 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 11 * Beg / Intr / Adv
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrushMary1stEast12 (12)Female11Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 385 = B-2 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv *
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stNorth12 (24)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
1BoothJonathan1stEast24 (24)Male15Houston Karate Academy
3BrushRichard2ndEast9 (9)Male13Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 387 = B-4 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Beg / Intr / A
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stWest12 (12)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 388 = B-5 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Black
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JENSENCHRISTIAN1stEast12 (12)Male19Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 391 = B-8 -- Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stWest12 (12)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
1LapreaSamuel1stEast12 (12)Male7Houston Karate Academy
3BrushMary2ndEast9 (9)Female11Houston Karate Academy
4BoothJonathan3rdEast6 (6)Male15Houston Karate Academy
4BrushRichard3rdEast6 (6)Male13Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 392 = B-9 -- Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DurkotJessica1stEast12 (12)Female16Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 394 = B-11 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ElderCharles1stCentral12 (12)Male69Kuk Sool Won
 
Division 395 = BFT-1 -- Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsKarson1stNorth24 (36)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2PreusseValen1stNorth24 (24)Male13Nuon's Martial Arts
3BrownTaylor1stWest12 (12)Female11Northside Karate
3WorthWeston1stWest12 (12)Male10Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
3MossSeth1stWest12 (12)Male10Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3ChristianGrant1stEast12 (12)Male9Houston Karate Academy
3KelleyKyle1stWest12 (12)Male22OHANA KAJUKEMBO
3RawlsAlexis1stEast12 (12)Female8Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
3DownsJaxon3rdNorth12 (12)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3ShoemakerBrantley3rdNorth12 (12)Male7Nuon's Martial Arts
3FreemanLiam3rdNorth12 (12)Male5Lone Star Martial Arts Center
3RobbinsGenevieve3rdNorth12 (12)Female11Rogers Martial Arts
3BushJackson3rdNorth12 (12)Male11Nuon's Martial Arts
3HuntWilliam3rdNorth12 (12)Male8Nuon's Martial Arts
3BeverlyAdam3rdNorth12 (12)Male9Rogers Martial Arts
3StanfordJoseph3rdNorth12 (12)Male10Nuon's Martial Arts
3MartinNoah3rdNorth12 (12)Male12Nuon's Martial Arts
3ParkerSean3rdNorth12 (12)Male6Nuon's Martial Arts
3GriffinAnthony3rdNorth12 (12)Male6Nuon's Martial Arts
3FosterHunter3rdNorth12 (12)Male11Nuon's Martial Arts
3HollandWaylen3rdNorth12 (12)Male8Nuon's Martial Arts
22HerreraEthan3rdEast9 (9)Male16Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
22CastroMarie3rdEast9 (9)Female9Houston Karate Academy
24CruzAlejandro5thEast6 (6)Male15Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
24GuerreroKaleo5thEast6 (6)Male15Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
24DavariCollin5thEast6 (6)Male7Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 396 = BCO-1 -- Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsKarson1stNorth36 (75)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2GuerraMacey1stEast12 (12)Female9Houston Karate Academy
2BoothAustin1stEast12 (12)Male9Houston Karate Academy
4CollinsBraxtyn2ndNorth12 (24)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KannanOmkar2ndWest12 (21)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6MartinNoah2ndNorth12 (12)Male12Nuon's Martial Arts
7WalkerJackson4thNorth9 (9)Male12Nuon's Martial Arts
8SantosChloe4thWest6 (6)Female7Karate Institute
 
Division 397 = BCO-2 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1St.ClairEthan1stNorth24 (24)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
2WeemsNathan1stWest12 (12)Male17Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2JonesVictor1stEast12 (12)Female15Northside Karate
4BennettZaidan2ndNorth9 (9)Male13TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 398 = BCO-3 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth12 (12)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 399 = BCO-4 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SrinivasanRajani1stNorth24 (45)Female46Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2KunkelKittie2ndWest12 (12)Female28Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3McNielPJ3rdWest6 (6)Female47Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 400 = BCO-5 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LesebergRyan1stNorth24 (24)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 402 = BCO-7 -- Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HinkleWayne1stWest12 (12)Male49Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1RaiffeisenCharles1stEast12 (12)Male66Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 404 = BPWH-1 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsKarson1stNorth21 (57)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2RhodesGavin2ndWest12 (12)Male6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2HayesLandree2ndNorth12 (12)Female6Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
4ValeroKeane3rdWest9 (9)Male5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 405 = BPWH-2 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CrawfordTy1stWest12 (24)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1YoungAlek1stNorth24 (24)Male9Nuon's Martial Arts
3RutledgeMaxwell2ndWest9 (9)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4SantosChloe3rdWest6 (6)Female7Karate Institute
4BlaylockLiam3rdWest6 (6)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 406 = BPWH-3 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsBraxtyn1stEast12 (39)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2ChildersSebastian1stNorth12 (36)Male12Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3KannanOmkar1stNorth12 (21)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
4PittmanHayes1stNorth12 (12)Male12Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
4RobbinsGenevieve1stNorth12 (12)Female11Rogers Martial Arts
6KoelscheVincent3rdWest9 (9)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
6ClephaneXavier3rdWest9 (9)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 407 = BPWH-4 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CareyIan1stNorth12 (36)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2KannanOmkar1stNorth12 (12)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2RutledgeSidney1stNorth12 (12)Female14Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
4HodgesJalen2ndWest9 (9)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 408 = BPWH-5 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth24 (48)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
2HannonScot1stEast12 (12)Male41Northside Karate
3HendryAdam2ndNorth9 (9)Male22Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 409 = BPWH-6 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BowersLisa1stWest12 (12)Female21Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 414 = BPWF-1 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsKarson1stNorth21 (63)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2RhodesGavin2ndNorth12 (24)Male6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3DownsJaxon2ndNorth12 (12)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3HayesLandree2ndNorth12 (12)Female6Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
5EstradaJuliana3rdWest9 (9)Female6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ValeroKeane3rdWest9 (9)Male5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7WilliamsKamren5thWest6 (6)Male5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7WilliamsKaiden5thWest6 (6)Male5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 415 = BPWF-2 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CrawfordTy1stNorth24 (42)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2BlackMarshall1stEast12 (12)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2TelloDaniela1stEast12 (12)Female8Houston Karate Academy
4YoungAlek2ndNorth21 (21)Male9Nuon's Martial Arts
5WardJazlee2ndWest12 (12)Female7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HenriseMarie3rdNorth12 (12)Female8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5MackeySteven3rdNorth12 (12)Male7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
8HughesGregory3rdWest9 (9)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
8WilliamsOntavion3rdEast9 (9)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
10SantosChloe4thWest6 (6)Female7Karate Institute
11FryLane5thNorth9 (9)Male8Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 416 = BPWF-3 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ChildersSebastian1stNorth12 (36)Male12Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2KannanOmkar1stNorth12 (30)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3PittmanHayes1stNorth12 (12)Male12Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
3KoelscheVincent1stEast12 (12)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3ZamarripaCristian1stEast12 (12)Male12Houston Karate Academy
6ClephaneXavier2ndWest18 (18)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7JonesKayden3rdEast9 (9)Male12Houston Karate Academy
8CollinsBraxtyn4thEast6 (12)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
9BrownJack4thNorth9 (9)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
9BrownDavian4thWest9 (9)Male11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
11ChristianGrant4thEast6 (6)Male9Houston Karate Academy
11ParksLaramie5thNorth6 (6)Female10Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
11SellersJohn5thWest6 (6)Male10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
11HodgesKaleb5thWest6 (6)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 417 = BPWF-4 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CareyIan1stWest24 (24)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1BoothJonathan1stEast24 (24)Male15Houston Karate Academy
3KannanOmkar1stNorth12 (12)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3St.ClairEthan1stNorth12 (12)Male18TNT School of Self-Defense
3RutledgeSidney1stNorth12 (12)Female14Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
6HodgesJalen2ndWest21 (21)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 418 = BPWF-5 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth24 (48)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
2HendryAdam2ndNorth9 (9)Male22Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 419 = BPWF-6 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SrinivasanRajani1stNorth24 (48)Female46Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2BowersLisa2ndWest9 (9)Female21Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3FarrellChristine3rdWest6 (6)Female43Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
Division 421 = BPWF-8 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DurkotJessica1stEast24 (24)Female16Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 422 = BPWF-9 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JENSENCHRISTIAN1stEast12 (12)Male19Houston Karate Academy
1PoseyTrevor1stEast12 (12)Male23Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 424 = BPWE-1 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CollinsKarson1stNorth24 (48)Male5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2RhodesGavin2ndNorth12 (24)Male6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3ValeroKeane3rdWest9 (9)Male5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3HayesLandree3rdNorth9 (9)Female6Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
Division 425 = BPWE-2 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CrawfordTy1stWest21 (33)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2SantosChloe1stNorth21 (21)Female7Karate Institute
2YoungAlek1stNorth21 (21)Male9Nuon's Martial Arts
4WilliamsOntavion1stEast12 (12)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4HughesGregory2ndWest12 (12)Male7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4MackeySteven3rdNorth12 (12)Male7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
7RutledgeMaxwell3rdWest6 (6)Male8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
Division 426 = BPWE-3 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ClephaneXavier1stWest24 (24)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1ChildersSebastian1stNorth12 (24)Male12Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3CollinsBraxtyn1stEast12 (18)Male9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4PittmanHayes1stNorth12 (12)Male12Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
5KoelscheVincent3rdNorth9 (9)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PearsonHaydon3rdWest9 (9)Male11Rodney Green's Martial Arts
5KingKade3rdNorth9 (9)Male11TNT School of Self-Defense
5HaydonPearson3rdWest9 (9)Male11Rodney Green's Martial Arts
9BrownJack5thNorth6 (6)Male12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
9BonnerMalaysia5thWest6 (6)Female13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
9ParksLaramie5thNorth6 (6)Female10Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 427 = BPWE-4 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CareyIan1stNorth12 (36)Male16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2BoothJonathan1stEast12 (12)Male15Houston Karate Academy
2RutledgeSidney1stNorth12 (12)Female14Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
Division 428 = BPWE-5 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth24 (48)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 429 = BPWE-6 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KunkelKittie1stWest12 (12)Female28Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2BowersLisa2ndWest9 (9)Female21Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 430 = BPWE-7 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LesebergRyan1stNorth12 (12)Male16TNT School of Self-Defense
 
Division 432 = BPWE-9 -- Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JENSENCHRISTIAN1stEast24 (24)Male19Houston Karate Academy
 
Division 435 = BPCH-2 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth24 (48)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 439 = BPCH-6 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1YoungRonald1stNorth12 (12)Male36Nuons
 
Division 442 = BPCF-2 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth24 (60)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 446 = BPCF-6 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JENSENCHRISTIAN1stEast12 (12)Male19Houston Karate Academy
1YoungRonald1stNorth12 (12)Male36Nuons
 
Division 449 = BPCE-2 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mal
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KilroySean1stNorth24 (48)Male33Christian Taekwondo League
 
Division 450 = BPCE-3 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Fem
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KunkelKittie1stWest12 (12)Female28Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 453 = BPCE-6 -- Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WellsSion1stEast24 (24)Male52Houston Karate Academy
2HinkleWayne1stWest12 (12)Male49Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2RogersAlex1stNorth12 (12)Male18Non-Affiliated Texas
 
Division 509 = KA-1 -- Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DardenDonovan1stEast12 (12)Male7Northside Karate
1ChandlerJames1stNorth12 (12)Male5Rogers Martial Arts
1VallierChase1stEast12 (12)Male7Northside Karate
4RamosSebastian2ndNorth9 (9)Male8Lone Star Black Belt Academy
5GlitzRoscoe3rdNorth6 (6)Male7Allen's Sport Karate
5DownsJaxon3rdNorth6 (6)Male5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 510 = KA-2 -- Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CraverChandler1stNorth12 (12)Male11Lone Star Black Belt Academy
1AcevedoJaden1stNorth12 (12)Male12Allen's Sport Karate
3UrbanRobert3rdNorth9 (9)Male11Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 511 = KA-3 -- Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1UnderwoodAiden1stNorth12 (12)Male14Lone Star Martial Arts Center
1PowellHadyn1stNorth12 (12)Female14Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 512 = KA-4 -- Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1LaCourLawrence1stNorth12 (12)Male33U.S. Taekwondo Academy
2Van BuskirkJonathan2ndNorth9 (9)Male19Non-Affiliated - New Mexico