Legend
 
Division 1 = VH-1 -- Virtual Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FilmoreDaranisha1stTOTAL12 (12)Female12El Oso Goju
 
Division 2 = VH-2 -- Virtual Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FoyJesse1stTOTAL48 (48)Male29Tukong Martial Arts
 
Division 3 = VFC-1 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * <= 5 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DudleyKora1stTOTAL12 (12)Female5Karate Institute
1MartinezJoe1stTOTAL12 (12)Male6Karate Institute
3MimsEmily3rdTOTAL9 (9)Female4Northside Karate
3SmithJustin3rdTOTAL9 (9)Male6American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 4 = VFC-2 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CoyCash1stTOTAL12 (12)Male7Karate Institute
1DavilaSophia1stTOTAL12 (12)Female8El Oso Goju
1GoodallShay1stTOTAL12 (12)Male8Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
1PorterJace1stTOTAL12 (12)Male8Jaguar Dojo
5SanfordOwen5thTOTAL9 (9)Male7Allen's Sport Karate
 
Division 7 = VFC-5 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BossLeo1stTOTAL12 (12)Male9Allen's Sport Karate
1GammichiaSeger1stTOTAL12 (12)Male10Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 8 = VFC-6 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrockettAva1stTOTAL12 (12)Female10Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
1EspinozaEmmanuel1stTOTAL12 (12)Male9American Karate Academy - Duncanville
3PowerCaitlin3rdTOTAL9 (9)Female9Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 10 = VFC-8 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CowartBlayden1stTOTAL12 (12)Male11Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 11 = VFC-9 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FranklinMorgan1stTOTAL21 (21)Female11Allen's Sport Karate
2SmithEthan2ndTOTAL6 (6)Male11Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 12 = VFC-10 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GaribayJared1stTOTAL24 (24)Male12American Karate Academy - Duncanville
2JonesAustin2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
2DavisCarrson2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 14 = VFC-12 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FilmoreDacreianna1stTOTAL12 (12)Female14El Oso Goju
 
Division 15 = VFC-13 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
1GumsDylon1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13Northside Karate
1BroussardMicah1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 16 = VFC-14 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SampsonDavid1stTOTAL12 (12)Male14Northside Karate
1DavilaSean1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13El Oso Goju
1IbarraJose Luis1stTOTAL12 (12)Male149th Street Gym Karate
4IbarraJose4thTOTAL9 (9)Male14Beasley Karate
 
Division 20 = VFC-18 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL24 (24)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
2IbarraValentin2ndTOTAL21 (21)Male169th Street Gym Karate
3MateoEddy3rdTOTAL9 (9)Male159th Street Gym Karate
 
Division 24 = VFC-22 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1IbarraJuan1stTOTAL24 (24)Male189th Street Gym Karate
 
Division 25 = VFC-23 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WilcoxJoshua-Ryan1stTOTAL12 (12)Male18American Karate Academy - Duncanville
1CalixVictor1stTOTAL12 (12)Male18Northside Karate
 
Division 27 = VFC-25 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SrinivasanRajani1stTOTAL12 (12)Female46Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 31 = VFC-29 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Advanced * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1NguyenEthan1stTOTAL12 (12)Male19Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 35 = VFC-33 -- Virtual Forms - Creative * 35+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RobinsonGregory1stTOTAL12 (12)Male65True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 38 = VM-1 -- Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1DardenDonovan1stTOTAL12 (12)Male7Northside Karate
1RubioJuan1stTOTAL12 (12)Male7Zee's American TKD
3GoodallShay3rdTOTAL9 (9)Male8Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 39 = VM-2 -- Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1Wallington-InghamSeiji1stTOTAL21 (21)Male10Bermuda Karate Institute
2VaughansMassanda2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male11Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2LewisAbbey2ndTOTAL12 (12)Female10Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
4SmithEthan4thTOTAL9 (9)Male11Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
5GomezElisa5thTOTAL6 (6)Female8Karate Institute
 
Division 40 = VM-3 -- Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1JonesAustin1stTOTAL12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 43 = VM-6 -- Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HarrisDakota1stTOTAL12 (12)Female14Northside Karate
 
Division 44 = VM-7 -- Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MateoEdwin1stTOTAL12 (12)Male179th Street Gym Karate
1SampsonDavid1stTOTAL12 (12)Male14Northside Karate
3MateoEddy3rdTOTAL9 (9)Male15Beasley Karate
4IbarraJuan4thTOTAL6 (6)Male189th Street Gym Karate
 
Division 45 = VM-8 -- Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ZarateRoberth1stTOTAL12 (12)Male16Northside Karate
 
Division 47 = VM-10 -- Virtual Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BurnsZedrick1stTOTAL24 (24)Male57Zee's American TKD
2HornsbyMichael2ndTOTAL21 (21)Male55True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 51 = VFT-1 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1FloresJaylen1stTOTAL66 (66)Male10Karate Institute
2VaughansAmarriah2ndTOTAL36 (36)Female8Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
3BennettBlake3rdTOTAL21 (21)Male12Karate Institute
3DavilaPedro3rdTOTAL21 (21)Male8Karate Institute
5DudleyKora5thTOTAL15 (15)Female5Karate Institute
 
Division 52 = VFT-2 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VaughansMassanda1stTOTAL69 (69)Male11Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2DoyleCharles2ndTOTAL36 (36)Male12Northside Karate
3McIlwainZechariah3rdTOTAL33 (33)Male9Bermuda Karate Institute
4LongoriaMason4thTOTAL21 (21)Male10Karate Institute
4BrownTaylor4thTOTAL21 (21)Female11Northside Karate
4MaxwellMaddox4thTOTAL21 (21)Male12Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 53 = VFT-3 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ZaraAmina1stTOTAL24 (24)Female11Northside Karate
2RichardsonDavonte2ndTOTAL21 (21)Male12Bermuda Karate Institute
3NorvellCalvin3rdTOTAL12 (12)Male10Lone Star Black Belt Academy
3MorganCarson3rdTOTAL12 (12)Male9Holan's Texas Karate Do
3DavisCarrson3rdTOTAL12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 54 = VFT-4 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1PowellHadyn1stTOTAL12 (12)Female14Shaolin Kickboxing
1HolguinSaryan1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13Karate Institute
 
Division 55 = VFT-5 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GumsDylon1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13Northside Karate
1HarrisDakota1stTOTAL12 (12)Female14Northside Karate
1ClephaneXavier1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
1SullivanConnor1stTOTAL12 (12)Male14Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy
1SmelleyKenzie1stTOTAL12 (12)Female14Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
Division 56 = VFT-6 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL69 (69)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
2NguyenAiden2ndTOTAL24 (24)Male14Shaolin Kickboxing
3NguyenOwen3rdTOTAL21 (21)Male16Shaolin Kickboxing
3GreenMarissa3rdTOTAL21 (21)Female16masters elite tzk martial sports arena
5SampsonDavid5thTOTAL12 (12)Male14Northside Karate
5ZarateRoberth5thTOTAL12 (12)Male16Northside Karate
5RhoadesJack5thTOTAL12 (12)Male17Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 57 = VFT-7 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GutierrezLucy1stTOTAL12 (12)Female46Karate Institute
 
Division 58 = VFT-8 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GhaleRoshani1stTOTAL12 (12)Female37Shaolin Kickboxing
2FloresAlisandra2ndTOTAL9 (9)Female21Shaolin Kickboxing
 
Division 59 = VFT-9 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SampsonJamie1stTOTAL12 (12)Female33Northside Karate
1PolancoMireille1stTOTAL12 (12)Female40Kicks Karate
 
Division 60 = VFT-10 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WattersTwala1stTOTAL12 (12)Male56Lawson's Kenpo Karate
1IrisTalia1stTOTAL12 (12)Female38Zenji Ryu Karate School
 
Division 62 = VFT-12 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1StellyRaymond1stTOTAL12 (12)Male56Northside Karate
 
Division 64 = VFT-14 -- Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HawkeAdam1stTOTAL30 (30)Male33Dronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
2SmithJames2ndTOTAL18 (18)Male57Karate Institute
3BanksAndrew3rdTOTAL12 (12)Male38Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
3GravesHenry3rdTOTAL12 (12)Male64Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy
3WilcoxRobert3rdTOTAL12 (12)Male19American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 72 = VSD-1 -- Virtual Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1CowartBlayden1stTOTAL12 (12)Male11Nuon's Martial Arts
 
Division 74 = VSD-3 -- Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 75 = VSD-4 -- Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL84 (84)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
 
Division 81 = VSD-6 -- Virtual Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RobinsonGregory1stTOTAL24 (24)Male65True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
Division 82 = VD-1 -- Virtual Demonstration * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HadderMena1stTOTAL12 (12)Female8Shaolin Kickboxing
1DourianJayden1stTOTAL12 (12)Male12American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
Division 158 = VB-3 -- Virtual Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 17 * Black *
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MillerCaden1stTOTAL12 (12)Male15Champions Way Martial Arts
 
Division 167 = VBFT-1 -- Virtual Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1RatnerMaren1stTOTAL12 (12)Male8Allen's Sport Karate
 
Division 168 = VBCO-1 -- Virtual Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1KannanOmkar1stTOTAL12 (12)Male13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 171 = VBCO-4 -- Virtual Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Fema
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SrinivasanRajani1stTOTAL12 (12)Female46Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
Division 461 = VFM-5 -- Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SernaVictor1stTOTAL36 (36)Male9Northside Karate
 
Division 465 = VFM-9 -- Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL60 (60)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
 
Division 469 = VWC-1 -- Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GoodallShay1stTOTAL24 (24)Male8Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 473 = VWC-5 -- Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SmithEthan1stTOTAL15 (15)Male11Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
2SernaVictor2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male9Northside Karate
3PowerCaitlin3rdTOTAL9 (9)Female9Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 474 = VWC-6 -- Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ZarateNahomy1stTOTAL24 (24)Female12Northside Karate
2ZaraAmina2ndTOTAL12 (12)Female11Northside Karate
2DavisCarrson2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 477 = VWC-9 -- Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL81 (81)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
2SampsonDavid2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male14Northside Karate
 
Division 480 = VWC-12 -- Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1WattersTwala1stTOTAL12 (12)Male56Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
Division 485 = VWM-5 -- Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BettisKenneth1stTOTAL24 (24)Male11Northside Karate
2DoyleCharles2ndTOTAL9 (9)Male12Northside Karate
 
Division 486 = VWM-6 -- Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1MorganCarson1stTOTAL12 (12)Male9Holan's Texas Karate Do
1ZarateNahomy1stTOTAL12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
 
Division 488 = VWM-8 -- Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HarrisDakota1stTOTAL36 (36)Female14Northside Karate
 
Division 489 = VWM-9 -- Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL81 (81)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
2SampsonDavid2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male14Northside Karate
2RhoadesJack2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male17Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 493 = VWT-1 -- Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SantosChloe1stTOTAL12 (12)Female7Karate Institute
 
Division 497 = VWT-5 -- Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VaughansMassanda1stTOTAL57 (57)Male11Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2DoyleCharles2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male12Northside Karate
2BrownTaylor2ndTOTAL12 (12)Female11Northside Karate
2Wallington-InghamSeiji2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male10Bermuda Karate Institute
2PowerCaitlin2ndTOTAL12 (12)Female9Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
Division 498 = VWT-6 -- Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1ZarateNahomy1stTOTAL12 (12)Female12Northside Karate
1DavisCarrson1stTOTAL12 (12)Male12Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
Division 500 = VWT-8 -- Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1SullivanConnor1stTOTAL12 (12)Male14Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
Division 501 = VWT-9 -- Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL81 (81)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
2RhoadesJack2ndTOTAL12 (12)Male17Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
3GreenMarissa3rdTOTAL6 (6)Female16masters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
Division 504 = VWT-12 -- Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1McKeyAndrea1stTOTAL12 (12)Female54Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
1PolancoMireille1stTOTAL12 (12)Female40Kicks Karate
1IrisTalia1stTOTAL12 (12)Female38Zenji Ryu Karate School
4SampsonJamie4thTOTAL9 (9)Female33Northside Karate
 
Division 513 = VKA-1 -- Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1GoodallShay1stTOTAL21 (21)Male8Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
2GreenNatasha2ndTOTAL12 (12)Female7Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
3SoechtingCharlie3rdTOTAL9 (9)Male8Allen's Sport Karate
4RatnerMaren4thTOTAL6 (6)Male8Allen's Sport Karate
 
Division 514 = VKA-2 -- Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1VaughansAmarriah1stTOTAL33 (33)Female8Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2McIlwainZechariah2ndTOTAL30 (30)Male9Bermuda Karate Institute
3LewisAbbey3rdTOTAL12 (12)Female10Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
4BrownTaylor4thTOTAL9 (9)Female11Northside Karate
4Wallington-InghamSeiji4thTOTAL9 (9)Male10Bermuda Karate Institute
 
Division 515 = VKA-3 -- Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1BrownDominique1stTOTAL36 (36)Female15Zenji Ryu Karate School
 
Division 516 = VKA-4 -- Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HawkeAdam1stTOTAL12 (12)Male33Dronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
 
Division 528 = VSH-12 -- Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
SeedLast NameFirst NameBestRegionPointsGenderEvt AgeClub
1HornsbyMichael1stTOTAL12 (12)Male55True Force Tae Kwon Do