Tournament Top Clubs |
Top Clubs By Total Points
Place | Points | # Events | Club | |
1 | 304 | 29 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 132 | 11 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
3 | 84 | 7 | Northside Beaumont | |
4 | 72 | 6 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
5 | 48 | 4 | Champions Bushido | |
6 | 48 | 4 | Kouros Martial Arts | |
7 | 36 | 3 | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | |
8 | 36 | 3 | Premier Martial Arts | |
9 | 36 | 3 | Shen Chuan Martial Science | |
10 | 24 | 2 | DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts | |
Place | Form Points | # Form Events | Club | |
1 | 84 | 7 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 48 | 4 | Northside Beaumont | |
3 | 36 | 3 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
4 | 36 | 3 | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | |
5 | 24 | 2 | Champions Bushido | |
6 | 24 | 2 | Kouros Martial Arts | |
7 | 24 | 2 | Premier Martial Arts | |
8 | 12 | 1 | DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts | |
9 | 12 | 1 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
10 | 12 | 1 | Family Martial Arts Center | |
Place | Sparring Points | # Sparring Events | Club | |
1 | 132 | 11 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 48 | 4 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
3 | 48 | 4 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
4 | 24 | 2 | Kouros Martial Arts | |
5 | 24 | 2 | Northside Beaumont | |
6 | 24 | 2 | Northside Karate | |
7 | 24 | 2 | Shen Chuan Martial Science | |
8 | 12 | 1 | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | |
9 | 12 | 1 | Beasley Karate | |
10 | 12 | 1 | DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts | |
Place | Breaking Points | # Breaking Events | Club | |
1 | 76 | 10 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 12 | 1 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
3 | 12 | 1 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
4 | 12 | 1 | Makoto-Do | |
5 | 3 | 3 | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | |
6 | 0 | 0 | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | |
7 | 0 | 0 | Ascete Training Center (ATC) | |
8 | 0 | 0 | Beasley Karate | |
9 | 0 | 0 | Champions Bushido | |
10 | 0 | 0 | DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts | |
Place | Other Points | # Other Events | Club | |
1 | 36 | 3 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
2 | 24 | 2 | Champions Bushido | |
3 | 12 | 1 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
4 | 12 | 1 | DUP-Self Defense America | |
5 | 12 | 1 | Masharu Martial Arts | |
6 | 12 | 1 | Northside Beaumont | |
7 | 12 | 1 | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | |
8 | 0 | 0 | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | |
9 | 0 | 0 | Ascete Training Center (ATC) | |
10 | 0 | 0 | Beasley Karate |
Top Clubs By # Events Competed
Place | Points | # Events | Club | |
1 | 304 | 29 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 132 | 11 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
3 | 84 | 7 | Northside Beaumont | |
4 | 72 | 6 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
5 | 48 | 4 | Champions Bushido | |
6 | 48 | 4 | Kouros Martial Arts | |
7 | 3 | 3 | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | |
8 | 36 | 3 | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | |
9 | 36 | 3 | Premier Martial Arts | |
10 | 36 | 3 | Shen Chuan Martial Science | |
Place | Form Points | # Form Events | Club | |
1 | 84 | 7 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 48 | 4 | Northside Beaumont | |
3 | 36 | 3 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
4 | 36 | 3 | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | |
5 | 24 | 2 | Champions Bushido | |
6 | 24 | 2 | Kouros Martial Arts | |
7 | 24 | 2 | Premier Martial Arts | |
8 | 12 | 1 | DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts | |
9 | 12 | 1 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
10 | 12 | 1 | Family Martial Arts Center | |
Place | Sparring Points | # Sparring Events | Club | |
1 | 132 | 11 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 48 | 4 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
3 | 48 | 4 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
4 | 24 | 2 | Kouros Martial Arts | |
5 | 24 | 2 | Northside Beaumont | |
6 | 24 | 2 | Northside Karate | |
7 | 24 | 2 | Shen Chuan Martial Science | |
8 | 12 | 1 | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | |
9 | 12 | 1 | Beasley Karate | |
10 | 12 | 1 | DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts | |
Place | Breaking Points | # Breaking Events | Club | |
1 | 76 | 10 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
2 | 3 | 3 | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | |
3 | 12 | 1 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
4 | 12 | 1 | ERR - ACSOMA | |
5 | 12 | 1 | Makoto-Do | |
6 | 0 | 0 | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | |
7 | 0 | 0 | Ascete Training Center (ATC) | |
8 | 0 | 0 | Beasley Karate | |
9 | 0 | 0 | Champions Bushido | |
10 | 0 | 0 | DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts | |
Place | Other Points | # Other Events | Club | |
1 | 36 | 3 | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | |
2 | 24 | 2 | Champions Bushido | |
3 | 12 | 1 | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | |
4 | 12 | 1 | DUP-Self Defense America | |
5 | 12 | 1 | Masharu Martial Arts | |
6 | 12 | 1 | Northside Beaumont | |
7 | 12 | 1 | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | |
8 | 0 | 0 | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | |
9 | 0 | 0 | Ascete Training Center (ATC) | |
10 | 0 | 0 | Beasley Karate |