For consistency across all events, regardless of local rating systems, the following point structure is used for rankings club performance:

Top Clubs By Total Points

Place Points# EventsClub
112010Northside Karate
2726Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3726True Force Tae Kwon Do
4484DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
5363Austin Karate Center
6363Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
7363Zenji Ryu Karate School
8242Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
9242Karate Institute
10242Peak Performance Martial Arts
PlaceForm Points# Form EventsClub
1605Northside Karate
2242DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
3242Karate Institute
4242Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
5121Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
6121Austin Karate Center
7121Bermuda Karate Institute
8121El Oso Goju
9121Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
10121Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
PlaceSparring Points# Sparring EventsClub
1363True Force Tae Kwon Do
2121Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3121Northside Karate
4121Zenji Ryu Karate School
500Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
600Austin Karate Center
700Bermuda Karate Institute
800DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
900Dronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
1000El Oso Goju
PlaceBreaking Points# Breaking EventsClub
1484Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
200Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
300Austin Karate Center
400Bermuda Karate Institute
500DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
600Dronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
700El Oso Goju
800Karate Institute
900Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
1000Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
PlaceOther Points# Other EventsClub
1484Northside Karate
2242Austin Karate Center
3242DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
4242Peak Performance Martial Arts
5242True Force Tae Kwon Do
6121Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
7121Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
8121Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
9121Zenji Ryu Karate School
1000Bermuda Karate Institute

Top Clubs By # Events Competed

Place Points# EventsClub
112010Northside Karate
2726Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3726True Force Tae Kwon Do
4484DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
5363Austin Karate Center
6363Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
7363Zenji Ryu Karate School
8242Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
9242Karate Institute
10242Peak Performance Martial Arts
PlaceForm Points# Form EventsClub
1605Northside Karate
2242DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
3242Karate Institute
4242Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
5121Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
6121Austin Karate Center
7121Bermuda Karate Institute
8121El Oso Goju
9121Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
10121Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
PlaceSparring Points# Sparring EventsClub
1363True Force Tae Kwon Do
2121Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3121Northside Karate
4121Zenji Ryu Karate School
500Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
600Austin Karate Center
700Bermuda Karate Institute
800DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
900Dronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
1000El Oso Goju
PlaceBreaking Points# Breaking EventsClub
1484Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
200Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
300Austin Karate Center
400Bermuda Karate Institute
500DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
600Dronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
700El Oso Goju
800Karate Institute
900Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
1000Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
PlaceOther Points# Other EventsClub
1484Northside Karate
2242Austin Karate Center
3242DIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
4242Peak Performance Martial Arts
5242True Force Tae Kwon Do
6121Ann Arbor Tae Kwon Do
7121Koku-Ryu Martial Arts
8121Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
9121Zenji Ryu Karate School
1000Bermuda Karate Institute