Name | Detail | Qty | Day | Ring | |
B-1 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 11 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-2 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-3 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 17 * Black * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-4 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Beg / Intr / Adv | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-5 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Black | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-6 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Beg / Intr / Adv | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-7 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Black | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-8 | Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-9 | Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-10 | Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B-11 | Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BCO-1 | Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bargas | Jeremiah | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BCO-2 | Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BCO-3 | Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BCO-4 | Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BCO-5 | Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BCO-6 | Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BCO-7 | Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BCO-8 | Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BFT-1 | Breaking - First Timers * Mixed | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Morale | Kay | Excell Martial Arts Center |
|
|
BPCE-1 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCE-2 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCE-3 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCE-4 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCE-5 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCE-6 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCE-7 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCF-1 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCF-2 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCF-3 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCF-4 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCF-5 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCF-6 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCF-7 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCH-1 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCH-2 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCH-3 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCH-4 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCH-5 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCH-6 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPCH-7 | Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWE-1 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Crawford | Ty | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWE-2 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed | 2 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Cole | Natalie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Collins | Braxtyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWE-3 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed | 3 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Collum | Devyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
McGruder | Dariyon | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Tooker | Hellen | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWE-4 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWE-5 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Kilroy | Sean | Non-Affiliated |
|
|
BPWE-6 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWE-7 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWE-8 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Lewis | Erin | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWE-9 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWE-10 | Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWF-1 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed | 2 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Crawford | Ty | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Faykus | Evelynn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWF-2 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed | 2 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Cole | Natalie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Collins | Braxtyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWF-3 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Brown | Jack | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWF-4 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 2 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gilbert | Peter | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Newcomb | Anna | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWF-5 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Kilroy | Sean | Non-Affiliated |
|
|
BPWF-6 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Morale | Kay | Excell Martial Arts Center |
|
|
BPWF-7 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWF-8 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWF-9 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWF-10 | Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWH-1 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Crawford | Ty | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWH-2 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed | 2 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Cole | Natalie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Collins | Braxtyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWH-3 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWH-4 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gilbert | Peter | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
BPWH-5 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male | 1 | 0 | TBD |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Kilroy | Sean | Non-Affiliated |
|
|
BPWH-6 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWH-7 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWH-8 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWH-9 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male | 0 | 0 | 1 |
BPWH-10 | Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female | 0 | 0 | 1 |
D-1 | Demonstration * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Morale | Kay | Excell Martial Arts Center |
|
|
F-1 | Forms * <= 5 * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Alvarez | Damian | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Crawford | Ty | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Cruz | Lauren | Universal Karate Studio |
Faykus | Evelynn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
F-2 | Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Alvarez | Valentina | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Cole | Natalie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Esparza | Angel | Villareal Karate Club |
Kaufmann | Evan | Kingdom Fitness |
Moreno | Mushi | Hogan's Victory Karate |
Peterson | Connor | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Rodriguez | Kamryn | Hogan's Victory Karate |
Scheible | Mason | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
F-3 | Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bradshaw | Kase | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Collins | Braxtyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Gaitan | Penelope | Universal Karate Studio |
Vasquez | Vincente | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
F-4 | Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 1 |
F-5 | Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed | 7 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Brown | Taylor | Northside Beaumont |
Campa | Braden | ABBA |
Carreno | Mia | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Crittell | Regina | Christian Taekwondo League |
Earls | Aaliyah | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Moreno | Bryan | Hogan's Victory Karate |
White | Jedidiah | Kingdom Fitness |
|
|
F-6 | Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
De La Rosa | Juan | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Hernandez | Jacqueline | Christian Taekwondo League |
Howard | Zavier | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Roybal | Tyler | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
F-7 | Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Armenta | Sofia | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Rodriguez | Julian | Christian Taekwondo League |
Tate | Collin | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
F-8 | Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed | 11 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bailey | Kennedy | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Douglas | Brenlee | Hogan's Victory Karate |
Flores | Janelle | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Gardner | Jaydan | CTX Headquarters |
Kaufmann | Aiden | Kingdom Fitness |
McClure | Adeas | Burse's Soryu Karate |
McClure | Adeas | Burse's Soryu Karate |
Shepard | Natalie | CTX Headquarters |
Tooker | Hellen | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
White | Luke | Kingdom Fitness |
Williams | Taylor | Peace Keeper Martial Arts |
|
|
F-9 | Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed | 8 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Brown | Jack | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Davila | Sean | El Oso Goju |
Flores | Adelyn | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Flores | Andrew | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Gaitan | Inocencio | Universal Karate Studio |
McGruder | Dariyon | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Morales | Damien | Peace Keeper Martial Arts |
Sampson-Mims | Ariana | Northside Beaumont |
|
|
F-10 | Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bradshaw | Reese | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Gaspar | Mariela | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Gay Corley | Allan | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do |
Ramirez | Elijah | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
F-11 | Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Collum | Devyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Schultz | MacKenzie | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio |
Schultz | Madison | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio |
|
|
F-12 | Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Carson | Jordan | MSHQ ACADEMY |
Esparza | Jazmin | Villareal Karate Club |
Garza | Riddick | Hogan's Victory Karate |
|
|
F-13 | Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bannerman | Zion | Shotokan Martial Arts |
Flores | Adelyn | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Hernandez | Anthony | Corpus Kenpo Karate |
Kumpati | Joseph | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas |
Sampson | David | Northside Beaumont |
|
|
F-14 | Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bezoni | Logan | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do |
Gaspar | Ivan | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Lopez | Roman | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center |
Vazquez | David | villareal Karate Club |
|
|
F-15 | Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Menteer | Brandon | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Miller | Caden | 24-7 Team Karate |
Poruri | Akshay | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Tate | Caden | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
F-16 | Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gonzales | Daisy | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Robinson | William | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
F-17 | Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Hernandez | Desiree | Corpus Kenpo Karate |
Newcomb | Anna | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
F-18 | Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 1 |
F-19 | Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 1 |
F-20 | Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Cotiy | Elias | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
F-21 | Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 1 |
F-22 | Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 1 |
F-23 | Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Lewis | Erin | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
F-24 | Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Anderson | Rhoda | Christian Taekwondo League |
Gonzales | Irma | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Melonson | Rachel | Family Connection |
Miller | Marcie | Peace Keeper Martial Arts |
|
|
F-25 | Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Fields | Leslie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
F-26 | Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female | 0 | 1 | 2 |
F-27 | Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male | 5 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Aju | Moises | Villareal Karate Club |
Kilroy | Sean | Non-Affiliated |
Lopez | Abraham | Villareal Karate Club |
Lopez | Manuel | Villareal Karate Club |
Sobrevega | Ariel | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
F-28 | Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Flores | Andrew | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Mazur | Walter | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
F-29 | Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Ramirez | Logan | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
F-30 | Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Hogan | Michael | Hogan's Victory Karate |
Ubongen | Krishan | Christian Taekwondo League |
Wood | Ashley | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound |
|
|
F-31 | Forms * 32+ * Black * Female | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bosman | Vicki | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense |
Kottman | Cassandra | United Studios of Self Defense |
|
|
F-32 | Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male | 0 | 1 | 6 |
F-33 | Forms * 35+ * Black * Male | 5 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Anderson | Chaplain T | Aldine Tae Kwon Do |
Bezoni | Brad | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do |
Elder | Charles | Kuk Sool Won |
Perez | Daniel | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Schwing | Frank | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
|
|
F-34 | Forms * 42+ * Black * Female | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Voorhies | Alma | Kirby's Martial Arts |
|
|
F-35 | Forms * 45+ * Black * Male | 5 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Anderson | Chaplain T | Aldine Tae Kwon Do |
Falco | Carlo | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City |
Hashimi | Mohammad | All Martial Arts Federation of Afghanistan |
Robinson | Gregory | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Voorhies | Terry | Kirby's Martial Arts |
|
|
FH-1 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FH-2 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Sampson-Mims | Ariana | Northside Beaumont |
Ubongen | Karisma Helen | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
FH-3 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
John | Drew | Champions Way Martial Arts |
|
|
FH-4 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FH-5 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Newcomb | Anna | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Sampson | David | Northside Beaumont |
|
|
FH-6 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FH-7 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Boyce | Jesster | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Sobrevega | Ariel | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
FH-8 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Carreno | Cesar | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Fields | Leslie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Mazur | Walter | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
FH-9 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 2 |
FH-10 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Castaneda | James | The Dojo Karate Academy |
Kottman | Cassandra | United Studios of Self Defense |
Tugman | Steven | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Tyler | Matt | Non Affiliated |
|
|
FH-11 | Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bezoni | Brad | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do |
Newman | Gunnar | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Smith | James | Karate Institute |
Voorhies | Terry | Kirby's Martial Arts |
|
|
FS-1 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Morales | Aaron | Thunder Dragon Karate |
Rasche | Anthony | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Sallee | Kennedie | Thunder Dragon Karate |
|
|
FS-2 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FS-3 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FS-4 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FS-5 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FS-6 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 3 |
FS-7 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Fox | Pamela | Universal Karate Studio |
|
|
FS-8 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Barrera | Yessica | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
|
|
FS-9 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 2 |
FS-10 | Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Elder | Charles | Kuk Sool Won |
Kottman | Cassandra | United Studios of Self Defense |
|
|
G-1 | Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male | 0 | 1 | 1 |
G-2 | Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female | 0 | 1 | 1 |
H-1 | Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Rodriguez | Kendyll | Hogan's Victory Karate |
|
|
H-2 | Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 1 |
M-1 | Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Crittell | Regina | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
M-2 | Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed | 5 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bradshaw | Kase | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Hernandez | Jacqueline | Christian Taekwondo League |
Roybal | Tyler | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
Ubongen | Karisma Helen | Christian Taekwondo League |
Winstead | Bryson | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
M-3 | Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Armenta | Sofia | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Bradshaw | Reese | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Ojeda | Kathryn | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
|
|
M-4 | Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Collum | Devyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Poruri | Akshay | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Tate | Collin | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
M-5 | Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 5 |
M-6 | Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed | 4 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Hernandez | Anthony | Corpus Kenpo Karate |
Hernandez | Desiree | Corpus Kenpo Karate |
Newcomb | Anna | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Sampson | David | Northside Beaumont |
|
|
M-7 | Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Lopez | Roman | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center |
|
|
M-8 | Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Tate | Caden | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
M-9 | Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Fields | Leslie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Gonzales | Irma | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
|
|
M-10 | Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Elder | Charles | Kuk Sool Won |
|
|
M-11 | Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Elder | Charles | Kuk Sool Won |
Voorhies | Terry | Kirby's Martial Arts |
|
|
M-12 | Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed | 7 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bezoni | Brad | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do |
Blanton | George | George (FT) Blanton |
Bosman | Vicki | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense |
Green | Charleston | Non-Affiliated |
Kottman | Cassandra | United Studios of Self Defense |
Robinson | Gregory | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Schwing | Frank | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
|
|
M-13 | Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Carson | Jordan | MSHQ ACADEMY |
Hernandez | Desiree | Corpus Kenpo Karate |
|
|
S-1 | Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Alvarez | Damian | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Crawford | Ty | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
S-2 | Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Cruz | Lauren | Universal Karate Studio |
Faykus | Evelynn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
S-3 | Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Alvarez | Valentina | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Cole | Natalie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Rodriguez | Kamryn | Hogan's Victory Karate |
|
|
S-4 | Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gaitan | Penelope | Universal Karate Studio |
Ubongen | Karisma Helen | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
S-5 | Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-6 | Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female | 6 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Brown | Taylor | Northside Beaumont |
Carreno | Mia | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Crittell | Regina | Christian Taekwondo League |
Earls | Aaliyah | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Nachampassak | Scarlett | KickStart Kids |
Rodriguez | Kendyll | Hogan's Victory Karate |
|
|
S-7 | Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Hernandez | Jacqueline | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
S-8 | Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Ojeda | Kathryn | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
|
|
S-9 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female | 5 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Douglas | Brenlee | Hogan's Victory Karate |
Flores | Janelle | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Shepard | Natalie | CTX Headquarters |
Tooker | Hellen | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Williams | Taylor | Peace Keeper Martial Arts |
|
|
S-10 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Flores | Adelyn | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Sampson-Mims | Ariana | Northside Beaumont |
|
|
S-11 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gaspar | Mariela | Daniel Perez Karate School |
|
|
S-12 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Schultz | MacKenzie | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio |
Schultz | Madison | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio |
|
|
S-13 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Esparza | Jazmin | Villareal Karate Club |
Sobrevega | Althea | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
S-14 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Deluca | Kaylee | Evolution Sport Karate |
Flores | Adelyn | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Lopez | Lusiana | Daniel Perez Karate School |
|
|
S-15 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female | 0 | 1 | 6 |
S-16 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female | 0 | 1 | 6 |
S-17 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gonzales | Daisy | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
S-18 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
MARTINEZ | GISSELLE | Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore |
Newcomb | Anna | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
S-19 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female | 0 | 1 | 1 |
S-20 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female | 0 | 1 | 1 |
S-21 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-22 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-23 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-24 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Lewis | Erin | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
S-25 | Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male | 10 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Esparza | Angel | Villareal Karate Club |
Esquivel | Ervin | Daniel Perez Karate School |
ESQUIVEL | ERWIN | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Kaufmann | Evan | Kingdom Fitness |
Longoria | Mason | Karate Institute |
Moreno | Mushi | Hogan's Victory Karate |
Peterson | Connor | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Rasche | Anthony | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Scheible | Mason | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Williams | Daylen | Martial Athletes |
|
|
S-26 | Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Collins | Braxtyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Vasquez | Vincente | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
S-27 | Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-28 | Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Campa | Braden | ABBA |
Cardenas | Abel | Christian Taekwondo League |
Moreno | Bryan | Hogan's Victory Karate |
Siriupathum | Ethan | Evolution Sport Karate |
White | Jedidiah | Kingdom Fitness |
|
|
S-29 | Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
De La Rosa | Juan | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Howard | Zavier | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
S-30 | Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Tate | Collin | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
S-31 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male | 8 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bailey | Kennedy | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Gardner | Jaydan | CTX Headquarters |
Kaufmann | Aiden | Kingdom Fitness |
McClure | Adeas | Burse's Soryu Karate |
McClure | Adeas | Burse's Soryu Karate |
Salazar | Maurius | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Taylor | Jeremiah | The Dojo Karate Academy |
White | Luke | Kingdom Fitness |
|
|
S-32 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male | 7 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bargas | Jeremiah | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Brown | Jack | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Davila | Sean | El Oso Goju |
Flores | Andrew | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Gaitan | Inocencio | Universal Karate Studio |
McGruder | Dariyon | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Morales | Damien | Peace Keeper Martial Arts |
|
|
S-33 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gay Corley | Allan | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do |
Ramirez | Elijah | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
S-34 | Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Collum | Devyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
S-35 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Carson | Jordan | MSHQ ACADEMY |
Garza | Riddick | Hogan's Victory Karate |
|
|
S-36 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Alvarez | Carlos | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Bannerman | Zion | Shotokan Martial Arts |
Sampson | David | Northside Beaumont |
Steele | Dylan | KickStart Kids |
|
|
S-37 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Gaspar | Ivan | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Lopez | Roman | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center |
Vazquez | David | villareal Karate Club |
|
|
S-38 | Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Menteer | Brandon | Peak Performance Martial Arts |
Tate | Caden | 3T Karate - San Antonio |
|
|
S-39 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Robinson | William | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
S-40 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-41 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-42 | Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Borrego | Nathaniel | The Dojo Karate Academy |
Carrera | Fabian | Daniel Perez Karate School |
|
|
S-43 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Cotiy | Elias | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
S-44 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-45 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-46 | Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-47 | Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Anderson | Rhoda | Christian Taekwondo League |
Morale | Kay | Excell Martial Arts Center |
|
|
S-48 | Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female | 0 | 1 | 2 |
S-49 | Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female | 0 | 1 | 2 |
S-50 | Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Fox | Pamela | Universal Karate Studio |
Gonzales | Irma | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Melonson | Rachel | Family Connection |
|
|
S-51 | Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Barrera | Yessica | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
Fields | Leslie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
S-52 | Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female | 0 | 1 | 2 |
S-53 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32) | 5 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Aju | Moises | Villareal Karate Club |
Boyce | Jesster | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Lopez | Abraham | Villareal Karate Club |
Lopez | Manuel | Villareal Karate Club |
Matthews | Daniel | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
S-54 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+) | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Kilroy | Sean | Non-Affiliated |
|
|
S-55 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32) | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Longoria | Timothy | Karate Institute |
|
|
S-56 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+) | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Rogers | Shannon | Jeon sa mu sul |
|
|
S-57 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32) | 0 | 1 | 2 |
S-58 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+) | 0 | 1 | 2 |
S-59 | Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male | 0 | 1 | 2 |
S-60 | Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Carreno | Cesar | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
Flores | Andrew | Daniel Perez Karate School |
Mazur | Walter | Villareal Karate Club |
|
|
S-61 | Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Ramirez | Logan | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
S-62 | Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19) | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Ubongen | Krishan | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
S-63 | Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+) | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Wood | Ashley | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound |
|
|
S-64 | Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19) | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Voorhies | Alma | Kirby's Martial Arts |
|
|
S-65 | Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+) | 0 | 1 | 5 |
S-66 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98) | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Tugman | Steven | Shotokan Karate and Fitness |
|
|
S-67 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32) | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Castaneda | James | The Dojo Karate Academy |
Green | Charleston | Non-Affiliated |
Irving | Jason | Spartan Combat Sports |
|
|
S-68 | Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Tyler | Matt | Non Affiliated |
|
|
S-69 | Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32) | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Anderson | Chaplain T | Aldine Tae Kwon Do |
Smith | James | Karate Institute |
|
|
S-70 | Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bezoni | Brad | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do |
Landry | Demond | Kingdom Fitness |
Perez | Daniel | Daniel Perez Karate School |
|
|
S-71 | Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32) | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Anderson | Chaplain T | Aldine Tae Kwon Do |
Voorhies | Terry | Kirby's Martial Arts |
|
|
S-72 | Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Bryant | Walter | Karate Institute |
|
|
S-73 | Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Falco | Carlo | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City |
Hornbeak | Charles | Al Francis Karate Organization |
|
|
SD-1 | Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Brown | Taylor | Northside Beaumont |
Cardenas | Abel | Christian Taekwondo League |
|
|
SD-2 | Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 5 |
SD-3 | Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 5 |
SD-4 | Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Collum | Devyn | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
|
|
SD-5 | Self Defense * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 5 |
SD-6 | Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 5 |
SD-7 | Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed | 0 | 1 | 5 |
SD-8 | Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Lewis | Erin | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Miller | Caden | 24-7 Team Karate |
|
|
SD-9 | Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Fields | Leslie | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts |
Gonzales | Irma | True Force Tae Kwon Do |
|
|
SD-10 | Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Last Name | First | School / Club Name |
Elder | Charles | Kuk Sool Won |
|
|