Last Refresh: 2021-01-23 02:27:51        

NameDetailQtyDayRing
BCO-1Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner3113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
SantosChloeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-2Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Intermediate1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-3Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
BCO-4Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Beginner1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChildersSebastianFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-5Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate4113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownJackAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
ComptonMatthewFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
QuintanaLucasFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-6Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-8Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Intermediate2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-9Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-10Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beginner0113
BCO-11Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Intermediate1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-12Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB0113
BCO-13Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB0113
BCO-14Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB0113
BCO-15Breaking - Creative Open * 18 * Adv / BB3113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HinkleWayneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FC-1Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner715
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CheckLelyndTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
CheckSireTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
DavilaSophiaEl Oso Goju
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
SantosChloeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FC-2Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate215
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FC-3Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
FC-4Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner016
FC-5Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate3110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisCarrsonLone Star Black Belt Academy
GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
 
FC-6Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FC-7Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner015
FC-8Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate416
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavilaSeanEl Oso Goju
FloresJanelleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
MillerRaeganLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FC-9Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv817
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
GabarronRicoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
SampsonDavidNorthside Karate
SwansonChristianLone Star Karate and Self Defense
VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
 
FC-10Forms - Creative * 18+ * Beginner219
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
PhanorKayNorthside Karate
 
FC-11Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate1110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FC-12Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv0111
FC-13Forms - Creative * 12-17 * BB2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
FC-14Forms - Creative * 18 * BB1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RyanEricTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
FC-15Forms - Creative * 8-11 * BB2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
FM-1Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Beginner015
FM-2Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Intermediate115
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FM-3Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
FM-4Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Beginner016
FM-5Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate2110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DoyleCharlesNorthside Karate
FlanniganKadenNorthside Karate
 
FM-6Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Adv0113
FM-7Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Beginner015
FM-8Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Intermediate116
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MillerRaeganLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FM-9Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv217
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
SwansonChristianLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FM-10Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Beginner019
FM-11Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Intermediate0110
FM-12Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Adv0111
FM-13Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * BB0113
FM-14Forms - Musical Open * 18 * BB0113
FM-15Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * BB0113
FT-1Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner615
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
ElliottKaylaFc Iron Dojo
HadderMenaShaolin Kickboxing
MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
ReynoldsAlexandriaFamily Connection
VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-2Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate315
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FullerSalahuddinHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
RodriguezChristianKarate Institute
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FT-3Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
FT-4Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner616
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownTaylorNorthside Karate
FloresJaylenKarate Institute
jacksonnehemiyahKarate Institute
PooleDavidNorthside Karate
ReynoldsAbigailFamily Connection
VaughansMassandaTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-5Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate8110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownJackAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
DavisCarrsonLone Star Black Belt Academy
ElliottAbigailFamily Connection
MimsJadenNorthside Karate
Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
SimonsCallahjTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
Wallington-InghamSeijiBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv4113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HarringtonDaJoanFire Dragon Martial Arts
RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
RoybalTyler3T Karate - San Antonio
 
FT-7Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner515
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HazelettMakaylaAustin Karate Center
JacksonJadaKarate Institute
JacksonJAZLYNNKarate Institute
UrbanRobertShaolin Kickboxing
WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-8Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate416
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GumsDylonNorthside Karate
MillerRaeganLone Star Karate and Self Defense
NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
SeidelTravisFc Iron Dojo
 
FT-9Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv817
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
SampsonDavidNorthside Karate
VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
 
FT-10Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner319
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BobholzNoahKarate Institute
DudleyJamieKarate Institute
PhanorKayNorthside Karate
 
FT-11Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate6110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
GhaleRoshaniShaolin Kickboxing
JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
KherkherFranciaNorthside Karate
RichardsonIanVillareal Karate Club
StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
 
FT-12Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv3111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
MazurWalterVillareal Karate Club
SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
FT-13Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * BB3113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
ReyRhinaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
FT-14Forms - Traditional * 18 * BB3113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MooreZaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
SmithJamesKarate Institute
VastidaTzitlallyShaolin Kickboxing
 
FT-15Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * BB1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-16Forms - Traditional * 7 * Beginner415
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliottLayaFc Iron Dojo
GlitzRoscoeAllen's Sport Karate
HunterSavannahFc Iron Dojo
OsbornOwenFc Iron Dojo
 
FT-17Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate6113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
PaymayeshLiamGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
RodriguezCarlosKarate Institute
TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
 
G-1Beginner Championship * Junior1112
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownTaylorNorthside Karate
ChildersSebastianFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
HazelettMakaylaAustin Karate Center
HazelettMakaylaAustin Karate Center
HazelettMakaylaAustin Karate Center
SantosChloeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
VaughansMassandaTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-2Intermediate Championship * Junior1911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownJackAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
DavisCarrsonLone Star Black Belt Academy
ElliottAbigailFamily Connection
FlanniganKadenNorthside Karate
FlanniganKadenNorthside Karate
FloresJanelleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
FloresJanelleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
FullerSalahuddinHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
FullerSalahuddinHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
GumsDylonNorthside Karate
HarrisDakotaNorthside Karate
HarrisDakotaNorthside Karate
KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
MillerRaeganLone Star Karate and Self Defense
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
SimonsCallahjTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
SimonsCallahjTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-3Advanced Championship * Junior1411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
RoybalTyler3T Karate - San Antonio
SampsonDavidNorthside Karate
SampsonDavidNorthside Karate
SampsonDavidNorthside Karate
TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
 
G-4Grands * 18+ * BB * Traditional212
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
MooreZaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-5Grands * 18+ * BB * Creative / Musical411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
RobinsonGregoryTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
RyanEricTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
G-6Grands * Junior BB * Traditional512
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
MillerCadenChampions Way Martial Arts
PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
ReyRhinaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
G-7Grands * Junior BB * Creative / Musical612
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
G-8Grands * 18+ * Underbelt1411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
BobholzNoahKarate Institute
EichhornEricDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
MazurWalterVillareal Karate Club
NguyenEthanShaolin Kickboxing
PhanorKayNorthside Karate
SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
 
G-500-1Grands * 18 * BB * Creative / Musical0113
H-1Handicapable * Mixed219
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
JenningsKentFc Iron Dojo
 
KA-1Krazy Athetic * <= 7 * Mixed115
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GlitzRoscoeAllen's Sport Karate
 
KA-2Krazy Athetic * 8-11 * Mixed216
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EichhornPeterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
Wallington-InghamSeijiBermuda Karate Institute
 
KA-3Krazy Athetic * 12-17 * Mixed117
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
 
KA-4Krazy Athetic * 18+ * Mixed0111
S-1Showmanship - Extreme * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed015
S-2Showmanship - Extreme * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed015
S-3Showmanship - Extreme * <= 7 * Adv / BB * Mixed0113
S-4Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed016
S-5Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed0110
S-6Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Adv * Mixed0113
S-7Showmanship - Extreme * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed015
S-8Showmanship - Extreme * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed016
S-9Showmanship - Extreme * 12-17 * Adv * Mixed017
S-10Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed019
S-11Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed0110
S-12Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv * Mixed0111
S-13Showmanship - Extreme * 12-17 * BB * Mixed0113
S-14Showmanship - Extreme * 18 * BB * Mixed1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-15Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * BB * Mixed0113
SD-1Self Defense * <= 7 * Beginner015
SD-2Self Defense * <= 7 * Intermediate015
SD-3Self Defense * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
SD-4Self Defense * 8-11 * Beginner016
SD-5Self Defense * 8-11 * Intermediate0110
SD-6Self Defense * 8-11 * Adv0113
SD-7Self Defense * 12-17 * Beginner015
SD-8Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate216
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FloresJanelleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-9Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv117
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-10Self Defense * 18+ * Beginner019
SD-11Self Defense * 18+ * Intermediate1110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-12Self Defense * 18+ * Adv1111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenEthanShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-13Self Defense * 12-17 * BB1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MillerCadenChampions Way Martial Arts
 
SD-14Self Defense * 18 * BB2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
RobinsonGregoryTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-15Self Defense * 8-11 * BB0113
WC-1Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner015
WC-2Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate015
WC-3Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
WC-4Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner016
WC-5Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate1110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliottAbigailFamily Connection
 
WC-6Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
VenkateshKirithikPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-7Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner115
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HazelettMakaylaAustin Karate Center
 
WC-8Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate116
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HarrisDakotaNorthside Karate
 
WC-9Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv217
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
WC-10Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Beginner119
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WC-11Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate1110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
WC-12Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv0111
WC-13Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * BB3113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-14Weapons - Creative * 18 * BB2112
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
RobinsonGregoryTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WC-15Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * BB1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
WM-1Weapons - Musical * <= 7 * Beginner015
WM-2Weapons - Musical * <= 7 * Intermediate015
WM-3Weapons - Musical * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
WM-4Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Beginner016
WM-5Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate1110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FlanniganKadenNorthside Karate
 
WM-6Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv3113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
VenkateshKirithikPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-7Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Beginner115
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HazelettMakaylaAustin Karate Center
 
WM-8Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate016
WM-9Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv317
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
SampsonDavidNorthside Karate
VenkateshHariharanPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-10Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Beginner119
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-11Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Intermediate1110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
WM-12Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv0111
WM-13Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * BB2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-14Weapons - Musical * 18 * BB4113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
MooreZaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
RyanEricTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
WM-15Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * BB1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
WT-1Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner015
WT-2Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate115
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FullerSalahuddinHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-3Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB0113
WT-4Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner116
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VaughansMassandaTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-5Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate5110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DoyleCharlesNorthside Karate
EichhornPeterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
SimonsCallahjTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
Wallington-InghamSeijiBermuda Karate Institute
 
WT-6Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv1113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RoybalTyler3T Karate - San Antonio
 
WT-7Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner015
WT-8Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate116
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HarrisDakotaNorthside Karate
 
WT-9Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv217
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownDominiqueZenji Ryu Karate School
NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
 
WT-10Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner019
WT-11Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate1110
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EichhornEricDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-12Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv1111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MazurWalterVillareal Karate Club
 
WT-13Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * BB2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
WT-14Weapons - Traditional * 18 * BB0113
WT-15Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * BB2113
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate