Last Refresh: 2023-02-06 12:27:37        

NameDetailQtyDayRing
BC-1Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male011
BC-2Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
MartinezAmyTeam ESK
 
BC-3Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male011
BC-4Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female011
BCO-1Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed011
BCO-2Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed011
BCO-3Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed011
BCO-4Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed011
BCO-5Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male011
BCO-6Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Female011
BFT-1Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed011
BPCE-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPCE-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPCE-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male011
BPCF-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPCF-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPCF-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male011
BPCH-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPCH-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPCH-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male011
BPWE-1Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWE-2Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed011
BPWE-3Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWE-4Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male011
BPWE-5Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female011
BPWE-6Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPWE-7Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPWE-8Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male011
BPWF-1Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWF-2Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed011
BPWF-3Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWF-4Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male011
BPWF-5Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female011
BPWF-6Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPWF-7Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPWF-8Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male011
BPWH-1Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWH-2Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed011
BPWH-3Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWH-4Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male011
BPWH-5Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female011
BPWH-6Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPWH-7Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPWH-8Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male011
BS-1Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
BS-2Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BeatoChristopherVelocity Martial Arts
CastanedaAlejandroBears Karate International
 
BS-3Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BorregoNathanielThe Dojo Karate Academy
JacobsTaylorTeam ALL OUT
 
BS-4Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
BS-5Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ThompsonRegenaVictoria Karate Academy
 
BS-6Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
 
BS-7Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)011
BS-8Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black011
BS-9Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black011
BS-10Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black011
BT-1Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
WilcoxJoshua-RyanAmerican Hero Martial Arts
WilcoxRobertAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
 
BT-3Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CORTEZMIKEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
BT-4Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female011
BT-5Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed011
BW-1Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
JacobsTaylorTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-2Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
MartinezAmyTeam ESK
 
BW-3Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CORTEZMIKEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
BW-4Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female011
BWO-1Breaking - Creative Wood * <= 5 * Mixed011
BWO-2Breaking - Creative Wood * 6-8 * Mixed011
BWO-3Breaking - Creative Wood * 9-12 * Mixed011
BWO-4Breaking - Creative Wood * 13-17 * Mixed011
BWO-5Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Male011
BWO-6Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Female011
CF-ACreative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
MarandaAydenTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-1Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChavezAntonioPerez Panthers Karate Club
EstradaMaelTeam ESK
EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
GamezJazlynnTeam ESK
GarzaAllisonTeam ESK
juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
MoralesAlisaTeam ESK
RendonJeremyTeam ESK
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
CF-1BCreative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
MartinezDavidTeam ESK
 
CF-2Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
De LeonEmelyAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-3Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CepedaCristianTeam ESK
HernandezAndreaPerez Panthers Karate Club
PerezKarlaPerez Panthers Karate Club
SalgadoAnthonyPerez Panthers Karate Club
 
CF-3BCreative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-4Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed011
CF-5Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-6Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
GalanBenitoPerez Panthers Karate Club
GarzaAidenPerez Panthers Karate Club
RamirezSergioPerez Panthers Karate Club
SalgadoRolandoPerez Panthers Karate Club
SepulvedaAbbenyPerez Panthers Karate Club
 
CF-6BCreative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AmaroBryanTeam ESK
GamezPriscillaTeam ESK
GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-7Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
CF-8Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
CF-9Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CARRASCOEDWARDSPerez Panthers Karate Club
GonzalezAdrienTeam ESK
 
CF-9BCreative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HernandezRayTeam ESK
 
CF-10Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
PerezAlexTeam ESK
VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
CF-11Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaireJoseTeam Revolution
GarzaDamianTeam ESK
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-12Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-12BCreative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-13Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed011
CF-14Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummePhillipTeam Competitive Edge
 
CF-15Creative Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-15BCreative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-16Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-17Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AVILAKATENon-Affiliated
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-18Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LopezMeganTeam ESK
SanchezKellyGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezStephanieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
PerezSandyTeam ESK
VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
CS-1Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)011
CS-2Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)011
CS-3Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)011
CS-4Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GalvanJacobKOA Kenpo
 
CS-5Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)011
CS-6Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ReyesGeronimoThe Savage Twenty
 
CS-7Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-8Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)011
CS-9Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)011
CS-10Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)011
CS-11Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)011
CS-12Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GalvanTomasKOA Kenpo
 
CS-13Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)011
CS-14Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)011
CS-15Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
CS-16Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)011
CS-17Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)011
CS-18Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)011
CS-19Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-165)011
CS-20Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Heavy (-175)011
CS-21Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Cruiser (-185)011
CS-22Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Super Heavy (185+)011
CS-23Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)011
CS-24Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
De LeonEmelyAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-25Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)011
CS-26Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarciaMackenzieEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
CS-27Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)011
CS-28Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)011
CS-29Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75)011
CS-30Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)011
CS-31Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-32Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HallIzabella Bears Karate International
 
CS-33Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)011
CS-34Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-35Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)011
CS-36Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+)011
CS-37Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)011
CS-38Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)011
CS-39Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)011
CS-40Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)011
CS-41Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-14)011
CS-42Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155)011
CS-43Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Cruiser (-165)011
CS-44Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Super Heavy (165+)011
CSM-1Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)011
CSM-2Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)011
CSM-3Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BorregoNathanielThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
CSMM-1Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)011
CSMM-2Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)011
CSMM-3Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)011
CSW-1Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)011
CSW-2Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)011
CSW-3Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)011
CSWM-1Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light (-135)011
CSWM-2Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150)011
CSWM-3Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)011
D-1Demonstration * Mixed3511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
ArreguinLeticiaTeam ESK
BolanosHectorBears Karate International
BottiAbrahamPerez Panthers Karate Club
BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
CARRASCOEDWARDSPerez Panthers Karate Club
CepedaCatherinePerez Panthers Karate Club
CepedaCristianTeam ESK
ChavezAntonioPerez Panthers Karate Club
CortezMateoAlpha Karate
De LeonJavierTeam ESK
De LeonLuisTeam ESK
DE LEONSANTOSAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
FernandezEzequielTeam ESK
FernandezJulianTeam ESK
GalanBenitoPerez Panthers Karate Club
GallegosJuanBears Karate International
GarzaAidenPerez Panthers Karate Club
GarzaGabrielBears Karate International
GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
HernandezAndreaPerez Panthers Karate Club
HernandezEvelynAlpha Karate
LopezGloriaTeam ESK
MedranoJonahTeam ESK
PerezKarlaPerez Panthers Karate Club
RamirezSergioPerez Panthers Karate Club
RendonJeremyTeam ESK
RodriguezSantiagoTeam ESK
SalgadoAnthonyPerez Panthers Karate Club
SalgadoRolandoPerez Panthers Karate Club
SalinasArianaTeam ESK
SeguraAlexandraTeam ESK
SeguraLaurenTeam ESK
SepulvedaAbbenyPerez Panthers Karate Club
 
D-2Demonstration Sparring - Point - First Time * Mixed1911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
ArreguinLeticiaTeam ESK
CepedaCristianTeam ESK
CortezMateoAlpha Karate
De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
De LeonJavierTeam ESK
De LeonLuisTeam ESK
GarciaDanielDUP-Not affiliated
GarzaAllisonTeam ESK
LopezGloriaTeam ESK
ManjarrezNoahTeam ESK
MartinezCesarBlack Cobra Karate
MelendesKristianBlack Cobra Karate
RendonJeremyTeam ESK
RodriguezSantiagoTeam ESK
SalinasArianaTeam ESK
SeguraAlexandraTeam ESK
SeguraLaurenTeam ESK
VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
 
G-1Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner011
G-2Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate011
G-3Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced011
G-4Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black011
G-5Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt011
G-6Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black011
G-7Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black011
G-8Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black011
H-1Handicapable Kata * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ManjarrezNoahTeam ESK
 
H-2Handicapable Weapons * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ManjarrezNoahTeam ESK
 
KC-1Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-2Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-3Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-4Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-5Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-6Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-7Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-8Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-9Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
KC-10Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed011
SC-1Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)011
SC-2Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)011
SC-3Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)011
SC-4Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)011
SC-5Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)011
SC-6Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)011
SC-7Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)011
SC-8Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)011
SC-9Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaconLeonardFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
SC-10Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)011
SC-11Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)011
SC-12Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)011
SC-13Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)011
SC-14Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)011
SC-15Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)011
SC-16Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)011
SC-17Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Heavy (165+)011
SC-18Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)011
SC-19Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)011
SC-20Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Female011
SC-21Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male011
SD-1Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
SD-2Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed011
SD-3Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed011
SD-4Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
SD-5Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed011
TD-1Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed011
TK-1Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RiosJasonThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
TK-2Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TK-3Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LaraClarissaGonzalez Karate Academy
MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
TW-1Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-1BTraditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
TW-2Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed011
TW-2BTraditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed011
TW-3Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed011
TW-3BTraditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed011
TW-4Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-4BTraditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaireJoseTeam Revolution
 
TW-5Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed011
TW-5BTraditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
TW-6Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed011
TW-6BTraditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed011
TW-7Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
TW-7BTraditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
TW-8Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed011
TW-8BTraditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LaraClarissaGonzalez Karate Academy
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-9Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
TW-10Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
 
UF-1Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-2Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EstradaMaelTeam ESK
EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
FloresCarolinaBears Karate International
FloresDiegoBears Karate International
GallegosJuanBears Karate International
GarzaAllisonTeam ESK
GarzaGabrielBears Karate International
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
UF-3Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RodriguezDanilyn Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
RubioRemyBears Karate International
SalazarUziahDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-4Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
De LeonEmelyAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
UF-5Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
 
UF-6Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
RodriguezMichaelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-7Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
UF-8Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
CADENAYADIRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
PalmerImariannaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
ZuazuaCesarAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
UF-9Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-10Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
 
UF-11Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
 
UF-12Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArmendarizJorgeBears Karate International
GonzalezAdrienTeam ESK
MartinezEleanorFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
RochaChristopherTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-13Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
De La GarzaSamuelBears Karate International
GarzaDestinyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
HernandezRayTeam ESK
JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
TradDiegoBears Karate International
 
UF-14Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
LewisEthanThe Dojo Karate Academy
LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
TaylorJeremiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
UF-15Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaireJoseTeam Revolution
HallIzabella Bears Karate International
JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
UF-16Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
ValdezAlijahTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-17Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
IzaguirreJuanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-18Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaconLeonardFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
 
UF-19Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummePhillipTeam Competitive Edge
RojasSicilyBears Karate International
SuarezVictoriaTeam Revolution
 
UF-20Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastroValeriaAlpha Karate
De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-21Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
UF-22Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
InocencioJoseGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AVILAKATENon-Affiliated
KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
LaraClarissaGonzalez Karate Academy
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
UF-24Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LopezMeganTeam ESK
RochaJoseTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-25Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ReinitzAlexandraTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-26Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezGinaGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezKellyGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezStephanieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PerezSandyTeam ESK
VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-1Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DE LEONSANTOSAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
MorenoGaelNon-Affiliated
RangelJayThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-2Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
MartinezEricaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GallegosJuanBears Karate International
GarzaGabrielBears Karate International
MorenoHazaelPrimetime Martial Arts
RendonJeremyTeam ESK
SilvaLeonelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3-1Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DevezeManningBears Karate International
EstradaMaelTeam ESK
FloresDiegoBears Karate International
GonzalezAdrianBlack Cobra Karate
GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
MartinezDavidTeam ESK
ReyesGeronimoThe Savage Twenty
SaldanaMaysanAlpha Karate
ToscanoJaxonThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-4Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
RubioRemyBears Karate International
SalazarUziahDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-5Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male011
US-6Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FloresCarolinaBears Karate International
GamezJazlynnTeam ESK
juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
TorresMilaTeam ESK
 
US-7Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoHideyBlack Cobra Karate
HernandezEvelynAlpha Karate
JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
RodriguezDanilyn Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-8Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
De LeonEmelyAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-9Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AndersonBrockRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
ArellanoAaronTexas Karate Academy
RiosJasonThe Dojo Karate Academy
RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
SaavedraJuliusThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-10Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate011
US-11Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-12Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Black011
US-13Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
GarciaMackenzieEvergreen Tae Keon Do
LealAmeliaBlack Cobra Karate
MartinezBrooklynnThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-14Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate011
US-15Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ThomasJailynThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-16Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black011
US-17Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
BolanosHectorBears Karate International
BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
MedranoJonahTeam ESK
RiosJohaanTexas Karate Academy
ZuazuaCesarAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-18Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GalvanTomasKOA Kenpo
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
MartinezIsaacBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-19Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
HainesJamesVictoria Karate Academy
MartinBrandonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
 
US-20Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
TorresSebastianTeam ESK
VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-21Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CADENAYADIRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
PalmerImariannaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
RodriguezEstellaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-22Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezPriscillaTeam ESK
GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-23Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
US-24Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black011
US-25Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArmendarizJorgeBears Karate International
ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
GonzalezAdrienTeam ESK
RochaChristopherTexas Karate Academy
 
US-26Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
De La GarzaSamuelBears Karate International
FraustoSebastian Mongoose Martial Arts
HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
TradDiegoBears Karate International
 
US-27Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
LewisEthanThe Dojo Karate Academy
RiosJoaquinTexas Karate Academy
TaylorJeremiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
US-28Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black011
US-29Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezEleanorFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-30Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarzaBrianaBlack Cobra Karate
GarzaDestinyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
HowserJaylaThe Dojo Karate Academy
JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
OrtegaGreciaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-31Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-32Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HallIzabella Bears Karate International
JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
MoralesJulissaTeam ESK
PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-33Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-34Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
IzaguirreJuanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
US-35Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaconLeonardFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-36Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LealIsmaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-37Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ValdezAlijahTexas Karate Academy
 
US-38Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate011
US-39Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
WiseEmilyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-40Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HernandezIsabell
RojasSicilyBears Karate International
SuarezVictoriaTeam Revolution
 
US-41Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HernandezChristianAlpha Karate
 
US-42Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-43Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarciaAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
InocencioJoseGonzalez Karate Academy
WiseMilesRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-44Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
US-45Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastroValeriaAlpha Karate
De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
RochaAmericaTexas Karate Academy
 
US-46Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate011
US-47Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LealAlissaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-48Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black011
US-49Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezBlasBlack Cobra Karate
RochaJoseTexas Karate Academy
 
US-50Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate011
US-51Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-52Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner011
US-53Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ReinitzAlexandraTexas Karate Academy
 
US-54Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
 
US-55Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-56Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
US-57Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
W-1Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EstradaMaelTeam ESK
EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
GamezJazlynnTeam ESK
GarzaAllisonTeam ESK
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
W-1BWeapons - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezDavidTeam ESK
 
W-2Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed011
W-2BWeapons - Creative * <= 7 * Black * Mixed011
W-3Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-3BWeapons - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-4Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed011
W-4BWeapons - Creative * 8-9 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
W-5Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
ZuazuaCesarAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
W-5BWeapons - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AmaroBryanTeam ESK
GamezPriscillaTeam ESK
GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-6Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-7Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Black * Mixed011
W-8Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GonzalezAdrienTeam ESK
 
W-8BWeapons - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
HernandezRayTeam ESK
 
W-9Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
PerezAlexTeam ESK
VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
W-10Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaireJoseTeam Revolution
GarzaDamianTeam ESK
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
MoralesJulissaTeam ESK
 
W-11Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-11BWeapons - Creative * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
W-12Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-13Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummePhillipTeam Competitive Edge
 
W-14Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-14BWeapons - Creative * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
W-15Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
InocencioJoseGonzalez Karate Academy
San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
W-16Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
W-17Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezGinaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18Weapons - Creative * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
PerezSandyTeam ESK
VasquezKarinaTeam ESK