Last Refresh: 2022-12-04 17:16:32        

NameDetailQtyDayRing
BC-1Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male011
BC-2Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezAmyTeam ESK
 
BC-3Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male011
BC-4Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female011
BCO-1Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed011
BCO-2Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed011
BCO-3Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed011
BCO-4Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed011
BCO-5Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male011
BCO-6Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Female011
BFT-1Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPCE-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPCE-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPCE-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male011
BPCF-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPCF-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPCF-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male011
BPCH-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPCH-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPCH-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male011
BPWE-1Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWE-2Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BuiKim NgocChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-6Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SanchezAlbertChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-7Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPWE-8Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
SanchezLesliaChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-2Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male011
BPWF-5Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BuiKim NgocChristian Taekwondo League
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPWF-7Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPWF-8Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male011
BPWH-1Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
SanchezLesliaChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-2Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male011
BPWH-5Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BuiKim NgocChristian Taekwondo League
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPWH-7Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPWH-8Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male011
BS-1Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
FelipeLeonardoTeam Gipsy
HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
BS-2Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastanedaAlejandroBears Karate International
CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
BS-3Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
 
BS-4Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)011
BS-5Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
MoralesKimberlyMongoose Martial Arts
 
BS-6Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ObregonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
BS-7Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SmithJamesKarate Institute
 
BS-8Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black011
BS-9Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PattersonDavidAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
SweeetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BS-10Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black011
BT-1Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
WilcoxJoshua-RyanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-3Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male011
BT-4Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female011
BT-5Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SweeetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BW-1Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male011
BW-2Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezAmyTeam ESK
 
BW-3Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BW-4Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female011
BWO-1Breaking - Creative Wood * <= 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BWO-2Breaking - Creative Wood * 6-8 * Mixed011
BWO-3Breaking - Creative Wood * 9-12 * Mixed011
BWO-4Breaking - Creative Wood * 13-17 * Mixed011
BWO-5Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Male011
BWO-6Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Female011
CF-ACreative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
MarandaAydenTeam Tiger Martial Arts
MartinezEricaBlack Cobra Karate
VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-1BCreative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
MartinezDavidTeam ESK
WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-1Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EstradaMaelTeam ESK
EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
GamezJazlynnTeam ESK
RochaAtreyuMongoose Martial Arts
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
CF-2Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
CF-3BCreative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-3Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrionesMiaTeam Tiger Martial Arts
TurkPrestonRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-4Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CranickJoshuaAlpha Karate
 
CF-5Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed011
CF-6BCreative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
GamezPriscillaTeam ESK
TurnerRhettRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-6Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-7Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VidalJamesRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-8Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-9BCreative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-9Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-10Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
CF-11Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-12BCreative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-12Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-13Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
 
CF-14Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WelkIsaacRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-15BCreative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-15Creative Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-16Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed011
CF-17Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-18Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AshLeslieDuncan's Martial Arts
SanchezKellyGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezRubenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CS-1Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
PerezAndrewMongoose Martial Arts
RochaAtreyuMongoose Martial Arts
RohmerLoganCorpus Kenpo Karate
ScarboroughSilasRiver City Martial Arts Academy
SimonGageERR - River City Martial Atrs
 
CS-2Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
GuajardoMaximumRiver City Martial Arts Academy
RohmerDevinCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
CS-3Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WilliamsLeoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-4Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)011
CS-5Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-6Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MaciasAlbertoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
MaciasAlbertoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
MunozIanRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-7Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
RohmerGavinCorpus Kenpo Karate
VidalJamesRetro Sport Karate
 
CS-8Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-9Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
CS-10Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlemanZacharyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
LopezDillonDuncan's Martial Arts
MartinezRichardBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-11Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)011
CS-12Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
UhlKaecenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-13Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-14Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)011
CS-15Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlejandreAlexisNorth Channel Martial Arts
FuentesAaronBears Karate International
 
CS-16Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EscobarLeovardoChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-17Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)011
CS-18Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GomezDiegoBears Karate International
MarzaHoustinMartial Arts America - Galveston
SpecialeJosephBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-19Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-165)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
 
CS-20Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Heavy (-175)011
CS-21Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Cruiser (-185)011
CS-22Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Super Heavy (185+)011
CS-23Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)011
CS-24Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RicksBeauti'Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-25Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-26Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
ShotlowAvaJDogs PKKA
 
CS-27Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HolmesAddisonWorldwide Martial Arts
UhlKaebreeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-28Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)011
CS-29Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75)011
CS-30Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)011
CS-31Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)011
CS-32Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CampbellSidayinAlamo Karate Academy
 
CS-33Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)011
CS-34Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-35Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)011
CS-36Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+)011
CS-37Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)011
CS-38Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)011
CS-39Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)011
CS-40Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)011
CS-41Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-14)011
CS-42Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155)011
CS-43Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Cruiser (-165)011
CS-44Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Super Heavy (165+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PeralezLaila PalaciosFerrari Black Belt Academy
 
CSM-1Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
TapiaLuisAustin Impact JKD
 
CSM-2Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)011
CSM-3Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)011
CSMM-1Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)011
CSMM-2Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)011
CSMM-3Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SalinasStevenDuncan's Martial Arts
 
CSW-1Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)011
CSW-2Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)011
CSW-3Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GrauslysDawnAustin Impact JKD
KishMaraAustin Impact JKD
 
CSWM-1Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light (-135)011
CSWM-2Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150)011
CSWM-3Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)011
D-1Demonstration * Mixed1311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
BolanosHectorBears Karate International
BuehlerLoganMongoose Martial Arts
GuerraJoshuaBears Karate International
HernandezAlessandraBears Karate International
HigginbothamMystycMongoose Martial Arts
JauregueNoah BBears Karate International
MirandaFabianBears Karate International
RangelBenjaminMongoose Martial Arts
RangelEliasMongoose Martial Arts
SanchezLesliaChristian Taekwondo League
SerranoJuanBears Karate International
VasquezMichealMongoose Martial Arts
 
D-1_2Demonstration * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BuitronShamrawanMongoose Martial Arts
FalkDonovanMongoose Martial Arts
GutierrezBenitoSpace City Martial Arts
OlivarezEmilyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
RangelKatalinaMongoose Martial Arts
RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
Torres SantosDiegoMongoose Martial Arts
VasquezJamesonMongoose Martial Arts
 
D-1_3Demonstration * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
FloresCarolinaBears Karate International
FloresDiegoBears Karate International
JacksonDesireeNorth Channel Martial Arts
OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
SerranoKhloeBears Karate International
Trujillo-CardozaLucaMongoose Martial Arts
VillaJayBears Karate International
 
G-1Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner1611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
CummingsNickChristian Taekwondo League
CummingsRoselynnChristian Taekwondo League
DucsakEdwardTexas Karate Academy
EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
FosterAudreyNew Era Martial Arts
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
KembleHudsonMongoose Martial Arts
MirandaFabianBears Karate International
RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
RochaAtreyuMongoose Martial Arts
RochaAtreyuMongoose Martial Arts
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
TurkPrestonRetro Sport Karate
UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
 
G-2Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate1511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BollenbeckZacharyBears Karate International
BuiKim NgocChristian Taekwondo League
CortinasEthanBears Karate International
GeerChanningNon-Affiliated
GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
MartinezDavidTeam ESK
MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
TurnerRhettRetro Sport Karate
TurnerRhettRetro Sport Karate
WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
G-3Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaconLeonardFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HarrisDakotaNorthside Beaumont
HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
InocencioJoseGonzalez Karate Academy
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
VidalJamesRetro Sport Karate
 
G-4Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black1311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
WelkIsaacRetro Sport Karate
WelkIsaacRetro Sport Karate
 
G-5Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AshLeslieDuncan's Martial Arts
CedilloKarinaBears Karate International
GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
MartinezRubenGonzalez Karate Academy
MurphyMaisonRetro Sport Karate
PalmerCynthiaSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
PalmerCynthiaSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
G-6Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
MartinezAmyTeam ESK
PattersonDavidAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
G-7Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MoralesKimberlyMongoose Martial Arts
 
G-8Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastanedaAlejandroBears Karate International
HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
 
H-1Handicapable Kata * Mixed011
H-2Handicapable Weapons * Mixed011
KC-1Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-2Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-3Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
KC-4Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-5Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-6Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-7Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-8Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-9Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
KC-10Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PattersonDavidAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-1Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)011
SC-2Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)011
SC-3Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)011
SC-4Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)011
SC-5Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ShotlowAvaJDogs PKKA
UhlKaebreeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-6Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-7Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)011
SC-8Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-9Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaconLeonardFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
UhlKaecenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-10Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)011
SC-11Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
 
SC-12Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)011
SC-13Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)011
SC-14Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
SC-15Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)011
SC-16Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)011
SC-17Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Heavy (165+)011
SC-18Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)011
SC-19Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)011
SC-20Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Female011
SC-21Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male011
SD-1Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed011
SD-3Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
SD-5Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TD-1Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed011
TK-1Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarrosoAntonioDojo Karate Academy
 
TK-2Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
LealIsaacCorpus Kenpo Karate
RohmerDevinCorpus Kenpo Karate
RohmerGavinCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
TK-3Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
WelkIsaacRetro Sport Karate
 
TS-1Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CraveyBryantWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TS-2Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
 
TS-3Sparring - Teams - Point * 18+,18+,18+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KembleHudsonMongoose Martial Arts
 
TS-4Sparring - Teams - Point * 18+,18+,18+ * Female011
TW-1BTraditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
SanchezZachariahChristian Taekwondo League
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
 
TW-1Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-2BTraditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed011
TW-2Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-3BTraditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-3Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed011
TW-4BTraditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-4Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
LopezDillonDuncan's Martial Arts
MartinezRichardBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-5BTraditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
TW-5Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CummingsNickChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-6BTraditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed011
TW-6Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed011
TW-7BTraditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
TW-7Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
TW-8BTraditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LaraClarissaGonzalez Karate Academy
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-8Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed011
TW-9Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PalmerCynthiaSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
TW-10Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed011
UF-1Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
CranickEvanniaAlpha Karate
FrazierElizabethCorpus Kenpo Karate
FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
GodoyMatiasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
GuerraJoshuaBears Karate International
JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
SerranoJuanBears Karate International
TorresCarrickNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-2Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CarpenterZaria
FloresCarolinaBears Karate International
FloresDiegoBears Karate International
JauregueNoah BBears Karate International
KembleHudsonMongoose Martial Arts
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
SerranoKhloeBears Karate International
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-2_3Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DevezeManningBears Karate International
HernandezAlessandraBears Karate International
HerreraRylieDUP - Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
RochaAtreyuMongoose Martial Arts
RohmerLoganCorpus Kenpo Karate
ToscanoJaxonThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
UF-3Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CortinasEthanBears Karate International
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
RodriguezDanilyn Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
RubioRemyBears Karate International
SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-4Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
UF-5Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrionesMiaTeam Tiger Martial Arts
ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
KelsoDylanSidekick Karate School USA
LATIMERMARSHALLMongoose Martial Arts
MaldonadoIIIFernandoBears Karate International
OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
StokesZaraRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-5_2Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlejandreYamiletNorth Channel Martial Arts
De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
FosterAudreyNew Era Martial Arts
GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
ValeroMichaelMongoose Martial Arts
VillaJayBears Karate International
 
UF-6Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
LealAdelinaCorpus Kenpo Karate
NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
RohmerDevinCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
UF-6_2Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
GeerChanningNon-Affiliated
HolmesAddisonWorldwide Martial Arts
MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
SanchezZachariahChristian Taekwondo League
WernerLiamRetro Sport Karate
WieandChristopherKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-7Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
UF-8Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
GutierrezBenitoSpace City Martial Arts
LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
MartinezJohnChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-8_2Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
JacksonDesireeNorth Channel Martial Arts
MirandaFabianBears Karate International
MoraFaithMongoose Martial Arts
PalomoEthanMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-9Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
McCaslinKyleBushido Martial Arts
PhillipsMaddoxKarate International San Antonio
ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
TurnerRhettRetro Sport Karate
UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-9_1Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BollenbeckZacharyBears Karate International
LealIsaacCorpus Kenpo Karate
MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
PinedaAudreyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
RohmerGavinCorpus Kenpo Karate
TradSamuelBears Karate International
 
UF-10Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
VidalJamesRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-11Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
CroninJennaBushido Martial Arts
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-12Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
HuertaValencianaUniversal Karate Studio
LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
MartinezEleanorFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-13Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
JohnsonKatelyn]Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
StenceJazmineWorldwide Martial Arts
TradDiegoBears Karate International
 
UF-14Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlcoserAlinaBushido Martial Arts
GrochowskiLeaBushido Martial Arts
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
LopezDillonDuncan's Martial Arts
MartinezRichardBushido Martial Arts
SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
WieandHeidiKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-15Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
UF-16Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CraveyKylieWorldwide Martial Arts
CummingsNickChristian Taekwondo League
DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-17Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GustafsonAndreaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
UF-18Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaconLeonardFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-19Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WelkIsaacRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-20Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CummingsRoselynnChristian Taekwondo League
De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-21Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BuiKim NgocChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-22Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
InocencioJoseGonzalez Karate Academy
LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LaraClarissaGonzalez Karate Academy
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
UF-24Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed011
UF-25Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
MurphyMaisonRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-26Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CedilloKarinaBears Karate International
GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezDerricGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezGinaGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezKellyGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed011
UF-28Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisKristaBushido Martial Arts
De La CruzHiginioFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
GustafsonAuroraFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
PalmerCynthiaSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
TovarAlbertBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
Buentello IIIGerardoSidekick Karate School USA
GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
MorenoGaelNon-Affiliated
RangelBenjaminMongoose Martial Arts
Trujillo-CardozaLucaMongoose Martial Arts
VasquezJamesonMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-1_3Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BuitronShamrawanMongoose Martial Arts
GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
GuerraJoshuaBears Karate International
MarandaAydenTeam Tiger Martial Arts
SerranoJuanBears Karate International
TorresCarrickNew Era Martial Arts
VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-2Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CranickEvanniaAlpha Karate
DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
FrazierElizabethCorpus Kenpo Karate
HigginbothamMystycMongoose Martial Arts
JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
MartinezEricaBlack Cobra Karate
ScarboroughLyricRiver City Martial Arts Academy
TarangoNoraKarate International San Antonio
 
US-3Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BuehlerLoganMongoose Martial Arts
EstradaMaelTeam ESK
MelusoRhettSidekick Karate School USA
MorenoHazaelPrimetime Martial Arts
SilvaLeonelBlack Cobra Karate
ThompsonDathanThe Dojo Karate Academy
VasquezMichealMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-3_3Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
FalkDonovanMongoose Martial Arts
FloresDiegoBears Karate International
GonzalezAdrianBlack Cobra Karate
MooreArcherSidekick Karate School USA
RangelEliasMongoose Martial Arts
ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
US-3_4Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DevezeManningBears Karate International
GarzaEricThe Dojo Karate Academy
JauregueNoah BBears Karate International
LealJohnCorpus Kenpo Karate
RochaAtreyuMongoose Martial Arts
SalazarChristopherCortinas Martial Arts Academy
ScarboroughSilasRiver City Martial Arts Academy
ToscanoJaxonThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-4Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CortinasEthanBears Karate International
EsquivelEmilianoThe Dojo Karate Academy
GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
RubioRemyBears Karate International
SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
SnyderLeviDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
US-5Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male011
US-6Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CarpenterZaria
FloresCarolinaBears Karate International
GamezJazlynnTeam ESK
OlivarezEmilyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
SerranoKhloeBears Karate International
 
US-6_2Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CasanovaEleanorThe Dojo Karate Academy
HernandezAlessandraBears Karate International
RangelKatalinaMongoose Martial Arts
RicksBeauti'Mongoose Martial Arts
RodriguezRozlynThe Dojo Karate Academy
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-7Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
RodriguezDanilyn Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-8Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black011
US-9Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarrosoAntonioDojo Karate Academy
ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
KelsoDylanSidekick Karate School USA
LATIMERMARSHALLMongoose Martial Arts
MaciasAlbertoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
RiosJasonThe Dojo Karate Academy
SchottVanceMaples Martial Arts
TurkPrestonRetro Sport Karate
 
US-9_2Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
GuajardoMaximumRiver City Martial Arts Academy
LombardMatthewKarate International San Antonio
MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
SeguraJuliusThe Dojo Karate Academy
UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
VillaJayBears Karate International
WilliamsDaylenMartial Athletes
 
US-9_3Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
MaldonadoIIIFernandoBears Karate International
MelendesKristianBlack Cobra Karate
MunozIanRiver City Martial Arts Academy
RodriguezAnthonyThe Dojo Karate Academy
ThompsonNathanThe Dojo Karate Academy
ValeroMichaelMongoose Martial Arts
WilliamsLeoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-10Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CanalesNoahKarate International San Antonio
PerezAndrewMongoose Martial Arts
SanchezZachariahChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-10_2Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
GarzaJoaquinRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
PalomoGABRIELThe Dojo Karate Academy
PhillipsGavinKarate International San Antonio
TorresBrayden New Era Martial Arts
WhiteRobertKarate International San Antonio
 
US-11Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CranickJoshuaAlpha Karate
VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-12Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Black011
US-13Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlejandreYamiletNorth Channel Martial Arts
BrionesMiaTeam Tiger Martial Arts
De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
FosterAudreyNew Era Martial Arts
HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
MartinezBrooklynnThe Dojo Karate Academy
StokesZaraRetro Sport Karate
 
US-14Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
HolmesAddisonWorldwide Martial Arts
LealAdelinaCorpus Kenpo Karate
ShotlowAvaJDogs PKKA
SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
UhlKaebreeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-15Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
TalamantezArianaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-16Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black011
US-17Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
BolanosHectorBears Karate International
CastellanosAngel EduardoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
MartinezCesarBlack Cobra Karate
MirandaFabianBears Karate International
PalomoEthanMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-17_1Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
CraveyBryantWorldwide Martial Arts
MartinezEdricFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
MartinezJohnChristian Taekwondo League
PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
TrocheNoelCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
US-18Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
McCaslinKyleBushido Martial Arts
MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
VargasAxelThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-18_1Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BollenbeckZacharyBears Karate International
MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
MooreReggieKarate International San Antonio
PhillipsMaddoxKarate International San Antonio
TradSamuelBears Karate International
TurnerRhettRetro Sport Karate
 
US-19Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HainesJamesVictoria Karate Academy
ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
VidalJamesRetro Sport Karate
 
US-20Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-21Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JacksonDesireeNorth Channel Martial Arts
LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
MoraFaithMongoose Martial Arts
RodriguezEstellaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-22Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezPriscillaTeam ESK
KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
PinedaAudreyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
 
US-23Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-24Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CroninJennaBushido Martial Arts
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-25Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlemanZacharyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
AvilaIsaacThe Dojo Karate Academy
BomerHaydenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
BomerHunterDroptine Blackbelt Academy
FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
SerranoNicholasSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-26Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
FraustoSebastian Mongoose Martial Arts
HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
MoungerBrennen
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
TradDiegoBears Karate International
UhlKaecenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-27Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
LopezDillonDuncan's Martial Arts
MartinezRichardBushido Martial Arts
ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
US-28Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
US-29Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastellanosGenesisCortinas Martial Arts Academy
EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
FelipeRocioBears Karate International
HuertaValencianaUniversal Karate Studio
LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
MartinezEleanorFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-30Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GodoyValerieTeam Tiger Martial Arts
HowserJaylaThe Dojo Karate Academy
JohnsonKatelyn]Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
StenceJazmineWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-31Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlcoserAlinaBushido Martial Arts
GrochowskiLeaBushido Martial Arts
KruegerSummerThe Dojo Karate Academy
SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-32Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-33Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
MelendezEdwinRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-34Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastlemanAidenRetro Sport Karate
HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
US-35Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CamachoKalebTeam K2 Karate
ChaconLeonardFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
 
US-36Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlejandreAlexisNorth Channel Martial Arts
FuentesAaronBears Karate International
MarzaHoustinMartial Arts America - Galveston
WelkIsaacRetro Sport Karate
 
US-37Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CraveyKylieWorldwide Martial Arts
EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
ValadezLeaFerrari Black Belt Academy
 
US-38Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate011
US-39Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlejandreYahairaNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
US-40Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black011
US-41Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-42Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-43Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarciaAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
InocencioJoseGonzalez Karate Academy
LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EscobarLeovardoChristian Taekwondo League
GomezDiegoBears Karate International
KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
LesebergRyanTNT School of Self-Defense
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
PettwayDevonPTKO
SpecialeJosephBushido Martial Arts
VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
US-45Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CummingsRoselynnChristian Taekwondo League
De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-46Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate011
US-47Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced011
US-48Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GutenbergEllaBears Karate International
 
US-49Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PhillipsTommyCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
US-50Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
MurphyMaisonRetro Sport Karate
TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-51Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced011
US-52Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HigginbothamDarneshaMorales Martial Arts
 
US-53Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CedilloKarinaBears Karate International
DavisLeVreeseKarate International San Antonio
 
US-54Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner011
US-55Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
MartinezRubenGonzalez Karate Academy
TovarAlbertBushido Martial Arts
 
US-56Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner011
US-57Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisKristaBushido Martial Arts
FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
W-1BWeapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezDavidTeam ESK
WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-1Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EstradaMaelTeam ESK
EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
GamezJazlynnTeam ESK
JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
W-2BWeapons * <= 7 * Black * Mixed011
W-2Weapons * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed011
W-3BWeapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GeerChanningNon-Affiliated
KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-3Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-4BWeapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed011
W-4Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed011
W-5BWeapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezPriscillaTeam ESK
GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-5Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-6Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed011
W-7Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-8BWeapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-8Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-9Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GamezAdrianTeam ESK
ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
W-10Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
W-11BWeapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
W-11Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-12Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HarrisDakotaNorthside Beaumont
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
 
W-13Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed011
W-14BWeapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
W-14Weapons * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-15Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed011
W-16Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
W-17Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
SanchezGinaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed011