Last Refresh: 2023-02-06 13:44:43        

NameDetailQtyDayRing
BC-1Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male011
BC-2Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female011
BC-3Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MurphyJohnnieChampions Bushido
 
BC-4Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PlessJennyJenny Pless
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-1Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed011
BCO-2Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed011
BCO-3Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed011
BCO-5Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male011
BCO-6Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Female011
BFT-1Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastillejaLoganNuon's Martial Arts
CastillejaVictorNuon's Martial Arts
MendozaMarioAmerican Hero Martial Arts
PhillipsRodneyFC IRON DOJO
PhillipsZacharyFC IRON DOJO
 
BPCE-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPCE-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPCE-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPCF-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPCF-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCH-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPCH-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPCH-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male011
BPWE-1Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWE-2Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male011
BPWE-5Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female011
BPWE-6Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LaceyDarrylAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
St.ClairEthanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-7Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPWE-8Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male011
BPWF-1Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DownsJaxonAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HomannMalloryShorin-Ryu Westwood
KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male011
BPWF-5Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female011
BPWF-6Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPWF-7Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPWF-8Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RuizGioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWH-2Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWH-3Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWH-4Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male011
BPWH-5Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WetzelHaleyArnold's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JenningsKentFC IRON DOJO
 
BPWH-7Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPWH-8Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male011
BS-1Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
VeachTuckerArnold's Martial Arts
 
BS-2Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
TrogJaredMike Johnson’s Texas Black Belt Academy
 
BS-3Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)011
BS-4Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)011
BS-5Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
BS-6Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)011
BS-7Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PathoummachithAlexNon-Affiliated
 
BS-8Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
 
BS-9Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EnglishJeffreyBlack Tiger Martial Arts
HartJeremyTay son Nhan
SmithTroyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BS-10Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChambersD.E.Northside Karate
HaleSammyFerris Tae Kwon Do
MannClaytonTNT School of Self-Defense
MullinsDonaldAKATO - Richardson
 
BT-1Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
TrogJaredMike Johnson’s Texas Black Belt Academy
VeachTuckerArnold's Martial Arts
 
BT-2Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
StallingsSarahAmerican Karatedo Rengo Kai
SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
BT-3Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MurphyJohnnieChampions Bushido
 
BT-4Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AmorRudyFerris Tae Kwon Do
HaleSammyFerris Tae Kwon Do
HartJeremyTay son Nhan
LandeckRichardLone Star Black Belt Academy
SheltonWilliamAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BW-1Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
LigetiDimitriPremier Martial Arts Bedford
MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
BW-2Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BW-3Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AmorRudyFerris Tae Kwon Do
HaleSammyFerris Tae Kwon Do
JonesAlexSpiritual Waters Karate Do
KellyPatrickNon-Affiliated
MurphyJohnnieChampions Bushido
 
BW-4Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
PlessJennyJenny Pless
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
BWO-1Breaking - Creative Wood * <= 5 * Mixed011
BWO-2Breaking - Creative Wood * 6-8 * Mixed011
BWO-3Breaking - Creative Wood * 9-12 * Mixed011
BWO-4Breaking - Creative Wood * 13-17 * Mixed011
BWO-5Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VeachTuckerArnold's Martial Arts
 
BWO-6Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Female011
CF-ACreative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed011
CF-1Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BhatiaSamayraGoju Karate Irving
 
CF-1BCreative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-2Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
 
CF-3Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DasepalliSai SahasraGoju Karate Irving
 
CF-3BCreative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-4Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterAndrewZee's American TKD
SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-5Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed011
CF-6Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-6BCreative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FordLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
HunterJacobZee's American TKD
WatsonEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-8Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
CF-9Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-9BCreative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalChristopherFire & Ice Sport Karate
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
JackEliFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaAnabelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
TrevinoAudreyEvolution Sport Karate
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
 
CF-10Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-11Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed011
CF-12Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-12BCreative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-13Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
 
CF-14Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
 
CF-15Creative Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
CF-15BCreative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
CF-16Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-17Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed011
CF-18Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
CF-19Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
CS-1Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
CS-2Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)011
CS-3Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JamesAaronArnold's Martial Arts
Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-4Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BalsomiGabrielLone Star Black Belt Academy
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-5Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-6Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)011
CS-7Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaudaryZaynePerformance Evolution
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
CraverChandlerLone Star Black Belt Academy
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
CS-8Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)011
CS-9Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WatsonEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-10Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EscobarAlexTay son Nhan
MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
CS-11Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-12Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
PattonMasenArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-13Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)011
CS-14Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-15Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)011
CS-16Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BighamParkerArnold's Martial Arts
BrembryCharlesMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
CavazosMichaelMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
CS-17Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BighamHunterArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-18Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JenkinsGarrettFerris Tae Kwon Do
MitchellTrentonNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-19Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-165)011
CS-20Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Heavy (-175)011
CS-21Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Cruiser (-185)011
CS-22Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Super Heavy (185+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezMiguelMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
CS-23Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliottKaylaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-24Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
ElliottLayaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-25Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)011
CS-26Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)011
CS-27Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)011
CS-28Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)011
CS-29Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75)011
CS-30Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaAnabelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-31Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BensonBaileyArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-32Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GibsonMariahFC IRON DOJO
MooreSamanthaFC IRON DOJO
RitchieAliArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-33Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarnesHarmonyArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-34Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WetzelHaleyArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-35Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliottAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-36Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+)011
CS-37Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MullicanEvynnNuon's Martial Arts
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-38Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuckerTristaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-39Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)011
CS-40Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CarterMaddieArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-41Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-14)011
CS-42Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155)011
CS-43Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Cruiser (-165)011
CS-44Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Super Heavy (165+)011
CSM-1Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VeachTuckerArnold's Martial Arts
 
CSM-2Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SimmsKyausM.A.S.E.
 
CSM-3Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)011
CSMM-1Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)011
CSMM-2Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)011
CSMM-3Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)011
CSW-1Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)011
CSW-2Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)011
CSW-3Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)011
CSWM-1Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light (-135)011
CSWM-2Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150)011
CSWM-3Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)011
D-1Demonstration * Mixed2311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AustinKennedyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
AustinLadarionEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CarterMcKenzieAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
CrumAshtonFC IRON DOJO
CruzEmilyAmerican Hero Martial Arts
DavisAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
GomezMatiasAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
GomezOscarAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HawkinsJeffNon Affiliated
HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HuntCaihroDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
JenkinsKingstonAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
JohnsonHeirEvergreen Tae Keon Do
MendozaMarioAmerican Hero Martial Arts
PearsonMelanieLone Star Black Belt Academy
PendletonRubyFC IRON DOJO
ReyesSaeedAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
RuizGioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
ScottCa'DariusAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
SextonAidenFast Fist Martial Arts
TaylorBrodyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
G-1Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner1711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalGideonFire & Ice Sport Karate
BhatiaSamayraGoju Karate Irving
BrembryCharlesMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
DasepalliSai SahasraGoju Karate Irving
ElliottKaylaFC IRON DOJO
EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
ReyesSaeedAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
SeidelTravisFC IRON DOJO
SeidelTravisFC IRON DOJO
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
WheelerElizabethFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
G-2Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate1811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
BalsomiGabrielLone Star Black Belt Academy
BernalChristopherFire & Ice Sport Karate
BrembryCharlesMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
BrowneRosaleahEvolution Sport Karate
ElliiottBrendenShorin-Ryu Westwood
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
VoSunnyTay son Nhan
WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
G-3Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced2011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
CraverChandlerLone Star Black Belt Academy
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
HunterAndrewZee's American TKD
MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
WatsonEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
WatsonEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
WatsonEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-4Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
RitchieAliArnold's Martial Arts
TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
G-4B-1Grands - Forms * 17 * Black611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
PettwayDevonPTKO
 
G-5Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterRichardZee's American TKD
McGregorMackenzieFast Fist Martial Arts
SanchezKellyGonzalez Karate Academy
SimmsKyausM.A.S.E.
WallKevinAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
G-6Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black1411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
KellyPatrickNon-Affiliated
LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
MurphyJohnnieChampions Bushido
MurphyJohnnieChampions Bushido
MurphyJohnnieChampions Bushido
ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
PlessJennyJenny Pless
SheltonWilliamAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
G-7Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black011
G-8Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChambersD.E.Northside Karate
SmithTroyTNT School of Self-Defense
TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
H-1Handicapable Kata * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CraverChandlerLone Star Black Belt Academy
JenningsKentFC IRON DOJO
KellyPatrickNon-Affiliated
MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
H-2Handicapable Weapons * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CraverChandlerLone Star Black Belt Academy
KellyPatrickNon-Affiliated
MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
KC-1Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-2Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-3Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
KC-4Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-5Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrembryCharlesMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
KC-6Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-7Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
KC-8Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
KC-9Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SimmsKyausM.A.S.E.
 
KC-10Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KellyPatrickNon-Affiliated
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
SC-1Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HollandWaylenNuon's Martial Arts
HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-2Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-3Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
 
SC-4Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
 
SC-5Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
LeyvaSebastianAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-6Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-7Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalChristopherFire & Ice Sport Karate
MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-8Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ScottCa'DariusAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-9Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)011
SC-10Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-11Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)011
SC-12Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaAnabelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)011
SC-14Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)011
SC-15Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)011
SC-16Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)011
SC-17Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Heavy (165+)011
SC-18Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)011
SC-19Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LigetiDimitriPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
SC-20Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Female011
SC-21Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChancellorDerrickThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
 
SD-1Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed011
SD-3Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
SD-5Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed011
TD-1Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed011
TK-1Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MooreSamanthaFC IRON DOJO
ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-3Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-1Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-1BTraditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenMorganLone Star Black Belt Academy
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
HollandWaylenNuon's Martial Arts
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-2Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
 
TW-2BTraditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed011
TW-3Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WheelerElizabethFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
TW-3BTraditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalChristopherFire & Ice Sport Karate
BrowneRosaleahEvolution Sport Karate
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
PadillaAnabelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-4Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4BTraditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
TW-5Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SeidelTravisFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-5BTraditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
TW-6Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed011
TW-6BTraditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
NolenAaronShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
TW-7Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
TW-7BTraditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
TW-8Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-8BTraditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed011
TW-9Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
TW-10Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
LandeckRichardLone Star Black Belt Academy
MurphyJohnnieChampions Bushido
XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
 
UF-1Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalGideonFire & Ice Sport Karate
GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
MendozaMarioAmerican Hero Martial Arts
NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-2Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliottKaylaFC IRON DOJO
HunterSavannahFC IRON DOJO
SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
SmithZionFast Fist Martial Arts
WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
WilsonTrevonFast Fist
 
UF-2_1Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArdryLukeShorin-Ryu Westwood
CastillejaVictorNuon's Martial Arts
GreggHannahKickstart kids
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
ReyesSaeedAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
WarrenAndrewShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
UF-3Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
LeyvaSebastianAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
NarvaezMariaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-4Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BatesStevenShorin-Ryu Westwood
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
 
UF-5Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastillejaLoganNuon's Martial Arts
DouglasZamyaFast Fist Martial Arts
ElliottLayaFC IRON DOJO
HOPKINS-SWANSONJZAIRUSFast Fist Martial Arts
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
PearsonMelanieLone Star Black Belt Academy
PhillipsZacharyFC IRON DOJO
Starkes JrDeadrickFast Fist Martial Arts
ThrasherJoeyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-6Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DouglasZihairFast Fist Martial Arts
HollandWaylenNuon's Martial Arts
HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
WhiteKeallanShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
UF-6_1Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenMorganLone Star Black Belt Academy
BrowneRosaleahEvolution Sport Karate
CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
DiazSantiagoFerris Tae Kwon Do
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
 
UF-7Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
JamesAaronArnold's Martial Arts
Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-8Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CopelandGabrielFast Fist Martial Arts
DavisJacksonFast Fist Martial Arts
EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
GibsonMariahFC IRON DOJO
IbarraJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
PhillipsRodneyFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-9Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaudaryZaynePerformance Evolution
EdwardsAlexanderFast Fist Martial Arts
FabaySophiaShorin-Ryu Westwood
HomannMalloryShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
UF-10Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
BennettEvanArnold's Martial Arts
CrossonRylanArnold's Martial Arts
JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
LebermanPrestonArnold's Martial Arts
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
MitchellKyndellArnold's Martial Arts
SidesBraydenArnold's Martial Arts
TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
WatsonEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarnesHarmonyArnold's Martial Arts
BensonBaileyArnold's Martial Arts
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
RitchieAliArnold's Martial Arts
 
UF-12Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliottAbigailFC IRON DOJO
EscobarAlexTay son Nhan
MooreSamanthaFC IRON DOJO
ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-13Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalChristopherFire & Ice Sport Karate
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
JackEliFire & Ice Sport Karate
PadillaAnabelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-14Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettAdamArnold's Martial Arts
DeLayJerryLone Star Martial Arts Center
HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
RodriguezDamianFerris Tae Kwon Do
WetzelHaleyArnold's Martial Arts
 
UF-15Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
DownsJasenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
PattonMasenArnold's Martial Arts
 
UF-16Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MullicanEvynnNuon's Martial Arts
NielsenDeryckFC IRON DOJO
PhillipsLandonShorin-Ryu Westwood
SeidelTravisFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-17Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliiottBrendenShorin-Ryu Westwood
GreggAvaKickStart Kids
 
UF-18Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed011
UF-19Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
JohnsJordanNorth Texas Karate Academy
NolenAaronShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
UF-20Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
UF-21Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
UF-22Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-23Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CarterMaddieArnold's Martial Arts
NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
PettwayDevonPTKO
StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-24Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
McGregorMackenzieFast Fist Martial Arts
 
UF-25Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed011
UF-26Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NewlandJerryFerris Tae Kwon Do
SanchezKellyGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
WallKevinAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-28Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
WilcoxRobertAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
US-1Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalGideonFire & Ice Sport Karate
GomezMatiasAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-2Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PendletonRubyFC IRON DOJO
 
US-3Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArdryLukeShorin-Ryu Westwood
GomezOscarAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
SextonAidenFast Fist Martial Arts
TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
 
US-3_1Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvarezSebestianAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
CastillejaVictorNuon's Martial Arts
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
SmithZionFast Fist Martial Arts
WarrenAndrewShorin-Ryu Westwood
WilsonTrevonFast Fist
 
US-4Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
US-5Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BatesStevenShorin-Ryu Westwood
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
US-6Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarteeBraelynnAmerican Institute of Korean Martial Arts
BhatiaSamayraGoju Karate Irving
CastellanosAbigailTNT School of Self-Defense
ElliottKaylaFC IRON DOJO
HunterSavannahFC IRON DOJO
TorresMilaTeam ESK
 
US-7Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
NarvaezMariaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-8Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
 
US-9Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastillejaLoganNuon's Martial Arts
CrumAshtonFC IRON DOJO
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
PhillipsZacharyFC IRON DOJO
SprouseJoeyTNT School of Self-Defense
Starkes JrDeadrickFast Fist Martial Arts
VazquezSebastianTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-10Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DouglasZihairFast Fist Martial Arts
HernandezJonahMongoose Martial Arts
HollandWaylenNuon's Martial Arts
HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-10_1Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
DiazSantiagoFerris Tae Kwon Do
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
WhiteKeallanShorin-Ryu Westwood
WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
 
US-11Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
HunterAndrewZee's American TKD
Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-12Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JamesAaronArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-13Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DasepalliSai SahasraGoju Karate Irving
DouglasZamyaFast Fist Martial Arts
ElliottLayaFC IRON DOJO
ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-14Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenMorganLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-15Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced011
US-16Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black011
US-17Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvarezNatanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
CopelandGabrielFast Fist Martial Arts
DavisJacksonFast Fist Martial Arts
IbarraJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
PhillipsRodneyFC IRON DOJO
SprouseEanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-18Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChaudaryZaynePerformance Evolution
EdwardsAlexanderFast Fist Martial Arts
FabaySophiaShorin-Ryu Westwood
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
VoSunnyTay son Nhan
WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
 
US-19Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
BennettEvanArnold's Martial Arts
CrossonRylanArnold's Martial Arts
HunterJacobZee's American TKD
LebermanPrestonArnold's Martial Arts
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
SidesBraydenArnold's Martial Arts
TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
US-20Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsBraxtynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
US-21Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastellanosEstherTNT School of Self-Defense
EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
GibsonMariahFC IRON DOJO
 
US-22Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HomannMalloryShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
US-23Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MitchellKyndellArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-24Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarnesHarmonyArnold's Martial Arts
BensonBaileyArnold's Martial Arts
MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
RitchieAliArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-25Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
EscobarAlexTay son Nhan
 
US-26Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
BernalChristopherFire & Ice Sport Karate
JackEliFire & Ice Sport Karate
ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-27Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettAdamArnold's Martial Arts
DeLayJerryLone Star Martial Arts Center
GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
RodriguezDamianFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
US-28Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
DownsJasenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
PattonMasenArnold's Martial Arts
TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
US-29Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliottAbigailFC IRON DOJO
MooreSamanthaFC IRON DOJO
ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
WheelerElizabethFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
US-30Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaAnabelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
TrevinoAudreyEvolution Sport Karate
WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-31Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BonnerMalaysiaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
WetzelHaleyArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-32Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black011
US-33Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NielsenDeryckFC IRON DOJO
PhillipsLandonShorin-Ryu Westwood
SeidelTravisFC IRON DOJO
SprouseIsaacTNT School of Self-Defense
SprouseIsaiahTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-34Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElliiottBrendenShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
US-35Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced011
US-36Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
BighamHunterArnold's Martial Arts
BighamParkerArnold's Martial Arts
JenkinsGarrettFerris Tae Kwon Do
NolenAaronShorin-Ryu Westwood
TalbottDayganMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
US-37Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MullicanEvynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-38Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuckerTristaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-39Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
 
US-40Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JohnsJordanNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
US-41Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArnalJacobTNT School of Self-Defense
SprouseJadenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-42Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MillerNolanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-43Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced011
US-44Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
LesebergRyanTNT School of Self-Defense
PettwayDevonPTKO
 
US-45Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner011
US-46Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate011
US-47Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-48Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CarterMaddieArnold's Martial Arts
StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-49Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
US-51Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NewlandJerryFerris Tae Kwon Do
St.ClairEthanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-52Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner011
US-53Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv011
US-54Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BohannanM. BradenPremier Martial Arts Bedford
CastellanosGianmarcoTNT School of Self-Defense
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
SprouseJeremyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-55Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterRichardZee's American TKD
WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-56Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner011
US-57Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
W-1Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalGideonFire & Ice Sport Karate
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
 
W-1BWeapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
W-2Weapons * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
 
W-2BWeapons * <= 7 * Black * Mixed011
W-3Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-3BWeapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BalsomiGabrielLone Star Black Belt Academy
GeerChanningBrumme Sport Karate
 
W-4Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterAndrewZee's American TKD
SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-4BWeapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed011
W-5Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
W-5BWeapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaMatthewFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CraverChandlerLone Star Black Belt Academy
FordLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
HunterJacobZee's American TKD
JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
TweetMakenziePremier Martial Arts Bedford
WatsonEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed011
W-8Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-8BWeapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernalChristopherFire & Ice Sport Karate
BrowneRosaleahEvolution Sport Karate
GonzalezElisieGonzalez Karate Academy
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
PadillaAnabelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
 
W-9Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-10Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
DownsJasenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HarrisBrookePremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
W-11Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-11BWeapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed011
W-12Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed011
W-13Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BolenAnnaliseTeam Revolution
 
W-14Weapons * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
W-14BWeapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
W-15Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PadillaKatarinaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-16Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed011
W-17Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed011
W-18Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterRichardZee's American TKD