Last Refresh: 2023-02-06 13:42:20        

NameDetailQtyDayRing
B-1Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 11 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
B-2Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
B-3Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 17 * Black * Mixed011
B-4Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Beg / Intr / Adv011
B-5Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Black011
B-6Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Beg / Intr / Adv011
B-7Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Black011
B-8Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
B-9Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed011
B-10Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
B-11Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed011
BCO-1Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-2Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed011
BCO-3Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed011
BCO-4Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed011
BCO-5Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male011
BCO-6Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Female011
BFT-1Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKohenFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPCE-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPCE-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPCE-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPCF-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPCF-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCH-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPCH-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPCH-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-2Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed011
BPWE-3Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWE-4Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male011
BPWE-5Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female011
BPWE-6Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPWE-7Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-8Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male011
BPWF-1Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-2Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ThurmanMasonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWF-4Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male011
BPWF-5Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female011
BPWF-6Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPWF-7Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPWF-8Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-9Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKohenFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-1Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-2Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed011
BPWH-3Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HodgesKalebAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HodgesJalenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female011
BPWH-6Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPWH-7Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GriffithSamanthaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-8Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
D-1Demonstration * Mixed1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernhagenCashWilliams Tae Kwon Do
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
CortezDevinEvergreen Tae Keon Do
DuranEthanMesquite TKD
FreemanLiamLone Star Martial Arts Center
HoggattHestonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
MontySpencerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ThayerLincolnDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
ThurmanMaddoxRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ValdezSophiaEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
 
F-1Forms * <= 5 * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-2Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarnesSamuelEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CortezDevinEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GuytonHendrixAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
StigersTrinityAllen's Sport Karate
ThurmanMasonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-3Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
GrantZionAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ScottAveryEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ScottAxtonERR - Lone Star Martial Arts
WomackBaileyAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-4Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
 
F-5Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EvansJamesonLone Star Martial Arts Center
HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
MahanCamdenMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
 
F-6Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed1511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
BeverlyAdamRogers Martial Arts
BorjasWilmerAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
CurryLiamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
CurryRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
HERNANDEZMIXTLINorthwest Karate
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
NarvaezMariaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SeayDallie SeayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SoechtingCharlieAllen's Sport Karate
TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-7Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
HunterAndrewZee's American TKD
MccollumDonovanLone Star Martial Arts Center
NapierElinaAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
F-8Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
ElkinsAidenEvergreen Tae Keon Do
EvansLulaLone Star Martial Arts Center
HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
HukillJolieLawson's Kenpo Karate
JohnsonTuesdayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
McCampbellKylieAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
WadePearllAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-9Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ParkerSavannahEvergreen Tae Keon Do
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-10Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
EdwardsOliviaAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
HernandezIztacoyotlNorthwest Karate
HunterJacobZee's American TKD
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
SouzaNaomiAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
ValdezEliuHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
F-11Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
F-12Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
EvansTrinityLone Star Martial Arts Center
MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-13Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
GardnerBraydenNorth Texas Karate Academy
MaxwellMaddoxTay son Nhan
SaucedoJoselynResolute Tae Kwon Do
TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
F-14Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GRIMES-BURKSJOSHUAAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
ValdezLoruhamaHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
F-15Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-16Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
PowellHadynTay son Nhan
RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
F-17Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-18Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
HernandezAngelTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-19Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
MateoEddy9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-20Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
F-21Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-22Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MateoEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
MateoEdwin D Mateo9th Street Gym Karate
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
RogersAustinRogers Martial Arts
 
F-23Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed011
F-24Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellChristineRanger Academy of Martial Arts
THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-25Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-26Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female011
F-27Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AustriaMervynNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-28Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DialBrandonLawson's Kenpo Karate
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
ThompsonJustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-29Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterRichardZee's American TKD
NguyenEthanTay son Nhan
 
F-30Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-31Forms * 32+ * Black * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HuffordJasonUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
WilcoxRobertAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-33Forms * 35+ * Black * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-34Forms * 42+ * Black * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CornellSandraCornell Martial Arts
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-35Forms * 45+ * Black * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
SwinneyBillyRefugio National Karate Team
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-1-OBEForms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed011
FT-1Forms Traditional * <= 5 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-1_2Forms Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarayMathewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
 
FT-1_5Forms Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HadderMenaTay son Nhan
ThomasChloeFast Fist
 
FT-1_8Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElkinsAidenEvergreen Tae Keon Do
JohnsonTuesdayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-2-OBEForms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed011
FT-2_3Forms Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ScottAveryEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
FT-2_6Forms Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
BerryCameronEvergreen Tae Keon Do
BeverlyAdamRogers Martial Arts
BlevinsHannahEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
CortezIsaicWilliams Tae Kwon Do
GomezElisaKarate Institute
HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
FT-2_9Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
ParkerSavannahEvergreen Tae Keon Do
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
 
FT-3-OBEForms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed011
FT-3_4Forms Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed011
FT-3_7Forms Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed011
FT-3_10Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
RamkissoonDanielAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
SouzaRileyAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
FT-3_11Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
 
FT-4-OBEForms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
FT-4_12Forms Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DukeTreyceResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-4_16Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AydelottKatherineUSA Martial Arts
PowellHadynTay son Nhan
VargasMarcoResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-4_20Forms Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
FT-5-OBEForms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
FT-5_13Forms Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
GardnerBraydenNorth Texas Karate Academy
SaucedoJoselynResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-5_17Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
FT-5_21Forms Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed011
FT-6-OBEForms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed011
FT-6_14Forms Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed011
FT-6_15Forms Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
FT-6_18Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
MitchellJewelResolute Tae Kwon Do
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
 
FT-6_19Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
JohnsJordanNorth Texas Karate Academy
WilliamsLaineyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-6_22Forms Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed011
FT-6_23Forms Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
 
FT-7Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female011
FT-8Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
 
FT-9Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-10Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female011
FT-11Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MedinaAxelTay son Nhan
 
FT-12Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
DialBrandonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-13Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FranklinKristovAllen's Sport Karate
OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-14Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
JonesNathanielAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
WilcoxJoshua-RyanAmerican Hero Martial Arts
WilcoxRobertAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
FT-15Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
SmithJamesKarate Institute
SwinneyBillyRefugio National Karate Team
 
FT-17Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
G-1Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed011
G-2Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed011
G-3Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male011
G-4Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female011
H-1Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
H-2Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
KA-1Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed011
KA-2Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SoechtingCharlieAllen's Sport Karate
 
KA-3Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DukeTreyceResolute Tae Kwon Do
VargasMarcoResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
KA-4Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed011
M-1Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed1111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
CurryLiamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
CurryRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SeayDallie SeayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
 
M-3Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterAndrewZee's American TKD
HunterJacobZee's American TKD
PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
 
M-4Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
M-5Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-6Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
GardnerBraydenNorth Texas Karate Academy
HainzingerEvaZee's American TKD
TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
M-7Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
MitchellJewelResolute Tae Kwon Do
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
 
M-8Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
M-9Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DialBrandonLawson's Kenpo Karate
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
FarrellChristineRanger Academy of Martial Arts
HunterRichardZee's American TKD
MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
NguyenEthanTay son Nhan
 
M-10Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
M-12Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
HuffordJasonUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
M-13Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
CornellSandraCornell Martial Arts
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-14Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
DaySethZee's American TKD
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
 
S-1Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BernhagenCashWilliams Tae Kwon Do
CollinsKarsonFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
CuevasRoyalAllen's Sport Karate
GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
MontySpencerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-2Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female011
S-3Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
ShepherdSemajAllen's Sport Karate
StigersTrinityAllen's Sport Karate
ValdezSophiaEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
 
S-4Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
WomackBaileyAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-5Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
 
S-6Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HadderMenaTay son Nhan
HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
PATELPARIAllen's Sport Karate
ThomasChloeFast Fist
 
S-7Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
BlevinsHannahEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
HERNANDEZMIXTLINorthwest Karate
HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
NarvaezMariaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SeayDallie SeayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-8Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NapierElinaAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-9Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
HukillJolieLawson's Kenpo Karate
McCampbellKylieAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
OladellHannahAllen's Sport Karate
WadePearllAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-10Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-11Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
EdwardsOliviaAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-12Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-13Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
HainzingerEvaZee's American TKD
TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
S-15Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
ValdezLoruhamaHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
S-16Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
S-17Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AydelottKatherineUSA Martial Arts
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
 
S-18Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-19Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
 
S-20Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JohnsJordanNorth Texas Karate Academy
WilliamsLaineyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-21Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female011
S-22Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-23Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female011
S-24Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female011
S-25Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarnesSamuelEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CortezDevinEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GarayMathewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
GuytonHendrixAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
PrigmoreColesonPremier martial arts-lake highlands
TalleyMackPremier Martial Arts
ThayerLincolnDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
WhiteCarterAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-26Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
GrantZionAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ScottAveryEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ScottAxtonERR - Lone Star Martial Arts
 
S-27Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-28Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MahanCamdenMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
 
S-29Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male1411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BerryCameronEvergreen Tae Keon Do
BeverlyAdamRogers Martial Arts
BorjasWilmerAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
CortezIsaicWilliams Tae Kwon Do
CurryLiamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
CurryRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
SchaeferLukePremier martial arts-lake highlands
SoechtingCharlieAllen's Sport Karate
TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-30Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
HunterAndrewZee's American TKD
MccollumDonovanLone Star Martial Arts Center
PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
S-31Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
ElkinsAidenEvergreen Tae Keon Do
StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-32Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
 
S-33Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
HernandezIztacoyotlNorthwest Karate
HunterJacobZee's American TKD
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
RamkissoonDanielAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
ValdezEliuHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
S-34Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
S-35Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
McCrayAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-36Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
GardnerBraydenNorth Texas Karate Academy
MaxwellMaddoxTay son Nhan
SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
 
S-37Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GRIMES-BURKSJOSHUAAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-38Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-39Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MathisBobbyAllen's Sport Karate
RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
S-40Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-41Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HernandezAngelTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-42Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
MateoEddy9th Street Gym Karate
WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-43Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male011
S-44Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-45Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChandlerWaylonLone Star Martial Arts Center
MateoEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
MateoEdwin D Mateo9th Street Gym Karate
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
RogersAustinRogers Martial Arts
 
S-46Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
 
S-47Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-48Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female011
S-49Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female011
S-50Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female011
S-51Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female011
S-52Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-53Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MedinaAxelTay son Nhan
 
S-54Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)011
S-55Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DialBrandonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
S-57Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-58Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FranklinKristovAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-59Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AustriaMervynNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-60Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
ThompsonJustinGreen Family Martial Arts
WilcoxRobertAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
S-61Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterRichardZee's American TKD
 
S-62Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-63Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)011
S-64Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
HuffordJasonUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
WilcoxJoshua-RyanAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
S-67Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts Center
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
TorresKevinRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-68Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JonesNathanielAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-69Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
SmithJamesKarate Institute
 
S-70Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)011
S-71Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)011
S-73Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
SC-1Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-50.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SC-2Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-60.0)011
SC-3Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
SC-4Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)011
SC-5Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0)011
SC-6Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-100.0)011
SC-7Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GardnerBraydenNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-8Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-120.0)011
SC-9Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-130.0)011
SC-10Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-140.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ValdezEliuHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
SC-11Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-150.0)011
SC-12Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-160.1)011
SC-13Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-170.0)011
SC-14Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-180.0)011
SC-15Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-190.0)011
SC-16Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (190+)011
SC-17Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-50.0)011
SC-18Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-60.0)011
SC-19Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-70.0)011
SC-20Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-80.0)011
SC-21Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-90.0)011
SC-22Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-100.0)011
SC-23Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
 
SC-24Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SC-25Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-130.0)011
SC-26Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-140.0)011
SC-27Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-150.0)011
SC-28Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-160.1)011
SC-29Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-170.0)011
SC-30Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-180.0)011
SC-31Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-190.0)011
SC-32Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (190+)011
SC-33Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs)011
SC-34Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Bantam (-54kg -119lbs)011
SC-35Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
MillJohnNon-associated
 
SC-36Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Light (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-37Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)011
SC-38Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RogersAustinRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-39Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)011
SC-40Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)011
SC-41Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs)011
SC-42Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)011
SC-43Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)011
SC-44Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Super Heavy (93+ kg 205+ lbs)011
SC-45Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-48kg -105.8lbs)011
SC-46Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-52kg -114.6lbs)011
SC-47Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-56kg -123.5lbs)011
SC-48Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-49Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-66kg -145.5lbs)011
SC-50Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-72kg -158.7lbs)011
SC-51Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-78kg 172lbs)011
SC-52Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-84kg -185.2)011
SC-53Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-90kg -198.4)011
SC-54Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (90+kg 198.4+lbs)011
SC-55Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs)011
SC-56Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Bantam (-54kg -119lbs)011
SC-57Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)011
SC-58Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-59Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)011
SC-60Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)011
SC-61Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)011
SC-62Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)011
SC-63Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs)011
SC-64Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)011
SC-65Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
SC-66Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Super Heavy (93+ kg 205+ lbs)011
SC-67Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-48kg -105.8lbs)011
SC-68Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-52kg -114.6lbs)011
SC-69Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-56kg -123.5lbs)011
SC-70Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-71Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-66kg -145.5lbs)011
SC-72Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-72kg -158.7lbs)011
SC-73Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-78kg 172lbs)011
SC-74Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-84kg -185.2)011
SC-75Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-90kg -198.4)011
SC-76Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (90+kg 198.4+lbs)011
SD-1Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
GrantZa NiyahAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-2Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
 
SD-3Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed011
SD-4Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
SD-5Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
SD-6Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HuffordJasonUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
TF-1Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CurryRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
HunterRichardZee's American TKD
MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
TF-2Forms - Teams 6-10 members - Open * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GrantZa NiyahAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
TF-3Forms - Teams 11+ members - Open * Mixed011