Last Refresh: 2023-02-06 13:25:25        

NameDetailQtyDayRing
B-1Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 11 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
B-2Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PreusseValenNuons
 
B-3Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 17 * Black * Mixed011
B-4Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Beg / Intr / Adv011
B-5Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Black011
B-6Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Beg / Intr / Adv011
B-7Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Black011
B-8Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HomkarNehaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
B-9Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed011
B-10Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
B-11Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed011
BCO-1Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed011
BCO-2Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed011
BCO-3Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed011
BCO-4Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-5Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male011
BCO-6Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Female011
BFT-1Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JainSamakshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCE-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPCE-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPCE-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
MckainDonaldBlack Dragon Karate
 
BPCF-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPCF-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPCF-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCH-1Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPCH-2Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPCH-3Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWE-2Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWE-4Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PreusseValenNuons
 
BPWE-5Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female011
BPWE-6Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male011
BPWE-7Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female011
BPWE-8Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWF-2Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWF-4Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PreusseValenNuons
 
BPWF-5Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female011
BPWF-6Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male011
BPWF-7Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female011
BPWF-8Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed011
BPWH-2Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
HarbinKennediNorthside Karate
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed011
BPWH-4Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
PreusseValenNuons
TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
BPWH-5Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female011
BPWH-6Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male011
BPWH-7Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female011
BPWH-8Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
MckainDonaldBlack Dragon Karate
 
D-1Demonstration * Mixed1511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BushBraelynnTay son Nhan
ClaryKasonWarrior Nation
FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
FreemanLiamLone Star Martial Arts Center
GomezMarcoTay son Nhan
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
MazwellJaxTay son Nhan
MolinaDeanTay son Nhan
NicholsAdalynnWarrior Nation
PowellJohannesTay son Nhan
RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
StephensonSophiaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
StephensonWyattRanger Academy of Martial Arts
UrbanIsrellaTay son Nhan
ValdezSophiaEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
 
F-1Forms * <= 5 * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CruzAmeliaTay son Nhan
JohnsonDashFast Fist Martial Arts
RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
 
F-2Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed1411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArellanoIkerJ Wolverine Self Defense
BarnesSamuelEvergreen Tae Keon Do
BinionBeckhamLifeTime Martial Arts
CortezDevinEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GarayMattheoDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
KurubaRitvikaHans USA GoJu Karate
NicholsonBenjaminNuon's Martial Arts
NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
RossSamiyahLone Star Martial Arts Center
StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-3Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
RubioJuanZee's American TKD
ScottAveryEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
F-4Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-5Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed1311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AndersonSebastianFast Fist Martial Arts
CastilloIsmaelTay son Nhan
ClickBenjaminWarrior Nation
DouglasZamyaFast Fist Martial Arts
DouglasZihairFast Fist Martial Arts
GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
GomezMarcoTay son Nhan
HadderMenaTay son Nhan
HarbinKennediNorthside Karate
MitchellAustinAllen's Sport Karate
MurphyZacharyFast Fist Martial Arts
PerezGilTay son Nhan
SotoBrandonTay son Nhan
 
F-6Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BlevinsHannah Lee BlevinsEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
ClineRyanWarrior Nation
HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
OvandoEmilianoTay son Nhan
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
PreusseVianaNuon's Martial Arts
RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-7Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AzhaguvelanYuganAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-8Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
ClickAveriWarrior Nation
DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
FowlerAngelLone Star Martial Arts Center
MeesalaChaitra PavaniHans USA GoJu Karate
MejiaAlexanderTay son Nhan
MonettKindalLone Star Martial Arts Center
ParsonsJackBlack Dragon Karate
PerezIsidraTay son Nhan
PuckettTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
ReadingNathanielRogers Martial Arts
TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
F-9Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed1811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ClaryKaydenWarrior Nation
CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GomezMateoTay son Nhan
HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
LoydTrippWarrior Nation
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
ParkerSavannahEvergreen Tae Keon Do
QuirozAhilenTay son Nhan
UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
VoSunnyTay son Nhan
WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-10Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
SharmaAmoghAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
F-11Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
 
F-12Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenVirginiaWarrior Nation
BerryKeithNorthside Karate
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
ClickSidneeWarrior Nation
DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
LottTylerAllen's Sport Karate
MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
TovarAlfonsoTay son Nhan
 
F-13Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HainzingerEvaZee's American TKD
MaxwellMaddoxTay son Nhan
PreusseValenNuons
RayoAdanTay son Nhan
Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-14Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
DeLayJerryLone Star Martial Arts Center
DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
QuirozYuremTay son Nhan
 
F-15Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
F-16Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
LOUDERMILKJAYDEGreen Family Martial Arts
RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
F-17Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
PritchardChristopherBlack Dragon Karate
 
F-18Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
HernandezAngelTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
F-19Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
MateoEddy9th Street Gym Karate
WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-20Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed011
F-21Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-22Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
 
F-23Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
F-24Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
PerezGabyAllen's Sport Karate
THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-25Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-26Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BennettJeanWarrior Nation
 
F-27Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ClaryMichaelWarrior Nation
Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
VowellBrannonBlack Dragon Karate
 
F-28Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DialBrandonLawson's Kenpo Karate
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
MartinezAndresWarrior Nation
RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-29Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MazurWalterVillareal Karate Club
 
F-30Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female011
F-31Forms * 32+ * Black * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-32Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
RecioJesseBlock Masters
 
F-33Forms * 35+ * Black * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-34Forms * 42+ * Black * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
F-35Forms * 45+ * Black * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
GallowayWillieEl Oso Goju
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FT-1Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BarnesSamuelEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ClickAveriWarrior Nation
DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
GarayMattheoDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
JacksonKaydenNorthside Karate
MolinaJordanTay son Nhan
ParsonsJackBlack Dragon Karate
PerezIsidraTay son Nhan
TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
FT-1_2-1Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HarbinKennediNorthside Karate
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
MolinaDeanTay son Nhan
NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
UrbanDanielTay son Nhan
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
WilsonTrevonFast Fist
WootenJTWarrior Nation
 
FT-1_3-1Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ClickBenjaminWarrior Nation
Davilla PasillasBrandonTay son Nhan
FitchettKingstonKarate Institute
GomezMarcoTay son Nhan
HadderMenaTay son Nhan
HOPKINS-SWANSONJZAIRUSFast Fist Martial Arts
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
SotoBrandonTay son Nhan
ThomasChloeFast Fist
 
FT-2Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed2211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AraujoArletteJ Wolverine Self Defense
CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
GomezMateoTay son Nhan
GUNJKARABHILASHAAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
HuntWilliamNuon's Martial Arts
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
JohnsonMaxwellFast Fist Martial Arts
LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
ParkerSavannahEvergreen Tae Keon Do
PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
SangramDhanviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SangramPranaviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SivashankarHaashiniAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SujaiNehahAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
WongCohenOAk Cliff Martial Arts
YalamuruNyshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-2_2-1Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownTaylorNorthside Beaumont
MayJaxsonLifeTime Martial Arts
NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
RobinsonDallasLifetime martial arts
ScottAveryEvergreen Tae Keon Do
YalamuruNyshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-2_3-1Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BlevinsHannah Lee BlevinsEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
HuntWilliamNuon's Martial Arts
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
PreusseVianaNuon's Martial Arts
SangramDhanviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SangramPranaviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
SivashankarHaashiniAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SujaiNehahAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SwansonJzairusFast Fist Martial Arts
WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
 
FT-3Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed1411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AkulaSushruthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
AryaAadiAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
ChundiVikranthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
DanduChanakya VarmaAMMA
DaySethZee's American TKD
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
GUNJKARABHILASHAAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
GuptaAnshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
JayachandranAkshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
RajkumarMehaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SabetrasekhRanaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SinghSiyaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-3_2-1Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed1111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArunsenthilVidulLifeTime Martial Arts
DaySethZee's American TKD
GarciaSamuelLifeTime Martial Arts
GuptaAnshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
JayachandranAkshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KAMALA KANNANKrithiLifeTime Martial Arts
KAMALA KANNANYASHWANTHLifeTime Martial Arts
KurfaAmanuelLifeTime Martial Arts
MhetreSharvilAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
RajkumarNitinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-3_3-1Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed1111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
DaySethZee's American TKD
GUNJKARABHILASHAAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
JainSamakshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KohliNeilAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KotipalliMithunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
LakhanpalReyanshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
MalodeSushantAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
PatilParthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
RajkumarMehaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SaravanaaAshritAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-4Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenVirginiaWarrior Nation
BerryKeithNorthside Karate
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
ClickSidneeWarrior Nation
JuarezMargotJ Wolverine Self Defense
MontealvoAnthonieTay son Nhan
RamirezEricJ Wolverine Self Defense
RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
FT-5Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed1311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AraujoBrianJ Wolverine Self Defense
DoyleCharlesNorthside Beaumont
EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
MartinezJessicaJ Wolverine Self Defense
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
PreusseValenNuons
ShamsiSaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
ShamsiSarinaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
VasquezDianaJ Wolverine Self Defense
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-6Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
TorresAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
FT-6_2-1Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
GuntupalliHima ChandrikaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KarthikMishaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
PolArjunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
ZareikordiHoodinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-6_3-1Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AliAmirAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
FrenchAlexanderAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
Godarzi NiaTaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
JohnsJordanNorth Texas Karate Academy
KvasyukSophiaLifeTime Martial Arts
MadisinArianaLifeTime Martial Arts
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
TranKorbanLifeTime Martial Arts
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
FT-7Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
FT-8Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-9Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female011
FT-10Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
 
FT-11Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
VowellBrannonBlack Dragon Karate
 
FT-12Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HearneNateFast Fist Martial Arts
JohnsonTimothyAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-13Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MazurWalterVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-14Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
RecioJesseBlock Masters
 
FT-15Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DifrancescoKristinChampion Karate Academy
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
SmithJamesKarate Institute
 
FT-17Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
G-1Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed3911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
CastilloIsmaelTay son Nhan
ClickAveriWarrior Nation
ClickSidneeWarrior Nation
CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
CruzAmeliaTay son Nhan
DaySethZee's American TKD
DaySethZee's American TKD
DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
HernandezAngelTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
JacksonKaydenNorthside Karate
LoydTrippWarrior Nation
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
MaxwellMaddoxTay son Nhan
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
WongCohenOAk Cliff Martial Arts
WongCohenOAk Cliff Martial Arts
WongCohenOAk Cliff Martial Arts
ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
G-2Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
G-3Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BryantWalterKarate Institute
ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts Center
OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
PathoummachithAlexNon-Affiliated
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
G-4Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
H-1Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
H-2Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed011
KA-1Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrashearLilyAllen's Sport Karate
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
MazwellJaxTay son Nhan
NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
UrbanDanielTay son Nhan
 
KA-2Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
Davilla PasillasBrandonTay son Nhan
EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
GomezMateoTay son Nhan
HadderMenaTay son Nhan
MolinaJordanTay son Nhan
PerezGilTay son Nhan
PreusseVianaNuon's Martial Arts
SotoBrandonTay son Nhan
UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
 
KA-3Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
MontealvoAnthonieTay son Nhan
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
RiosOscarTay son Nhan
TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
TovarAlfonsoTay son Nhan
 
KA-4Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PathoummachithAlexNon-Affiliated
 
M-1Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
IhlenfeldtGhraysonNuon's Martial Arts
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownTaylorNorthside Beaumont
NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
PreusseVianaNuon's Martial Arts
RubioJuanZee's American TKD
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-3Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
DuttingKiraZee's American TKD
ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
M-4Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
 
M-5Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-6Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DoyleCharlesNorthside Beaumont
HainzingerEvaZee's American TKD
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
MaxwellMaddoxTay son Nhan
PreusseValenNuons
TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
VasquezChristopherJ Wolverine Self Defense
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-7Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
 
M-8Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArgumanizIsaiahLone Star Black Belt Academy
WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
M-9Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DialBrandonLawson's Kenpo Karate
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
MazurWalterVillareal Karate Club
MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
 
M-11Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-12Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-13Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
ThomasMinnieMin's Tae Kwon Do
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-14Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DuttingChloeZee's American TKD
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
S-1Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ClaryKasonWarrior Nation
CuevasRoyalAllen's Sport Karate
HammondLangstonFast Fist Martial Arts
MolinaDeanTay son Nhan
 
S-2Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CruzAmeliaTay son Nhan
RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
 
S-3Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrashearLilyAllen's Sport Karate
CastellanosAbigailTNT School of Self-Defense
HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
KurubaRitvikaHans USA GoJu Karate
NicholsAdalynnWarrior Nation
NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
RossSamiyahLone Star Martial Arts Center
StigersTrinityAllen's Sport Karate
ValdezSophiaEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-4Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
YalamuruNyshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-5Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JayachandranAkshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SohaniAleezaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-6Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DouglasZamyaFast Fist Martial Arts
HadderMenaTay son Nhan
ReyesAmyAllen's Sport Karate
SingletaryAlexisPeak Performance Martial Arts
ThomasChloeFast Fist
 
S-7Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BlevinsHannah Lee BlevinsEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
PreusseVianaNuon's Martial Arts
SangramDhanviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SangramPranaviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
SivashankarHaashiniAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SujaiNehahAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-8Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
GUNJKARABHILASHAAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
RajkumarMehaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-9Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CastellanosEstherTNT School of Self-Defense
ClickAveriWarrior Nation
FowlerAngelLone Star Martial Arts Center
MeesalaChaitra PavaniHans USA GoJu Karate
RamirezMarcellaAllen's Sport Karate
TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
S-10Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AraujoArletteJ Wolverine Self Defense
BrownTaylorNorthside Beaumont
HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
QuirozAhilenTay son Nhan
YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-11Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SinghSiyaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
S-12Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SabetrasekhRanaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-13Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AllenVirginiaWarrior Nation
ClickSidneeWarrior Nation
HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
JuarezMargotJ Wolverine Self Defense
MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HainzingerEvaZee's American TKD
Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
ShamsiSaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
ShamsiSarinaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
VasquezDianaJ Wolverine Self Defense
WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-15Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
SohaniAleenaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-16Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GuntupalliHima ChandrikaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KarthikMishaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SosaBellaOmega Martial Arts
TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-17Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BoyerRobertGrappling Zone BJJ Association
LOUDERMILKJAYDEGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-18Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MartinezJessicaJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-19Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FaulknerAshleighNorthwest Karate
Godarzi NiaTaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
MadisinArianaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-20Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JohnsJordanNorth Texas Karate Academy
KvasyukSophiaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-21Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female011
S-22Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-23Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female011
S-24Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female011
S-25Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male1311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArellanoIkerJ Wolverine Self Defense
AshmoreJoelAllen's Sport Karate
BarnesSamuelEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CortezDevinEvergreen Tae Keon Do
CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GarayMattheoDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
NicholsonBenjaminNuon's Martial Arts
RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
Taylor-ElAidanFast Fist Martial Arts
ThomasJorienFast Fist Martial Arts
WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
WilsonTrevonFast Fist
 
S-26Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male611
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
GuptaAnshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
MayJaxsonLifeTime Martial Arts
OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
RobinsonDallasLifetime martial arts
RubioJuanZee's American TKD
ScottAveryEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-27Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ArunsenthilVidulLifeTime Martial Arts
BlueMarcusZee's American TKD
GarciaSamuelLifeTime Martial Arts
GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
GuptaAnshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KAMALA KANNANYASHWANTHLifeTime Martial Arts
KurfaAmanuelLifeTime Martial Arts
MhetreSharvilAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
RajkumarNitinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-28Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AndersonSebastianFast Fist Martial Arts
AshmoreNathanAllen's Sport Karate
CastilloIsmaelTay son Nhan
ClickBenjaminWarrior Nation
DouglasZihairFast Fist Martial Arts
FitchettKingstonKarate Institute
HOPKINS-SWANSONJZAIRUSFast Fist Martial Arts
JacksonKaydenNorthside Karate
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
MitchellAustinAllen's Sport Karate
OutlawAidenTay son Nhan
SwansonJzairusFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-29Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male1211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
ClineRyanWarrior Nation
HuntWilliamNuon's Martial Arts
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
JohnsonMaxwellFast Fist Martial Arts
OvandoEmilianoTay son Nhan
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
SernaVictorNorthside Karate
WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
WongCohenOAk Cliff Martial Arts
YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-30Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AzhaguvelanYuganAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
JainSamakshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KohliNeilAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
KotipalliMithunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
LakhanpalReyanshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
MalodeSushantAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
PatilParthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SaravanaaAshritAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
VivekRithvikAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-31Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male1011
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
MejiaAlexanderTay son Nhan
OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
ParsonsJackBlack Dragon Karate
PuckettTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
ReadingNathanielRogers Martial Arts
StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
WootenJTWarrior Nation
 
S-32Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AngelLuisLone Star Martial Arts Center
ClaryKaydenWarrior Nation
CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
GomezMateoTay son Nhan
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
LoydTrippWarrior Nation
VoSunnyTay son Nhan
XivirDereckTay son Nhan
 
S-33Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AkulaSushruthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
SharmaAmoghAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-34Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AryaAadiAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
ChundiVikranthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
DanduChanakya VarmaAMMA
DaySethZee's American TKD
MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-35Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BerryKeithNorthside Karate
EscobarAlexTay son Nhan
LottTylerAllen's Sport Karate
RamirezEricJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-36Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male911
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DoyleCharlesNorthside Beaumont
Godarzi NiaAbolfazlAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
MartinNoahNuon's Martial Arts
MaxwellMaddoxTay son Nhan
PreusseValenNuons
RayoAdanTay son Nhan
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
VasquezChristopherJ Wolverine Self Defense
WalkerJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-37Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male511
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DeLayJerryLone Star Martial Arts Center
DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
QuirozYuremTay son Nhan
 
S-38Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PolArjunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
ZareikordiHoodinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-39Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
S-40Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AraujoBrianJ Wolverine Self Defense
NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
PritchardChristopherBlack Dragon Karate
 
S-41Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AliAmirAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
HernandezAngelTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
HurtadoJosueJ Wolverine Self Defense
NguyenAidenTay son Nhan
SampsonDavidNorthside Beaumont
TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-42Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male811
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
FrenchAlexanderAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
LopezVincentAllen's Sport Karate
MateoEddy9th Street Gym Karate
MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
TranKorbanLifeTime Martial Arts
WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-43Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BrownBraxtonWarrior Nation
 
S-44Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-45Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
 
S-46Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male711
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChandlerWaylonLone Star Martial Arts Center
DerrickMasonWarrior Nation
LesebergRyanTNT School of Self-Defense
MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
TorresAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
S-47Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
PerezGabyAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-48Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female011
S-49Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female011
S-50Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-51Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
 
S-52Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female011
S-53Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MccaslinTylerWarrior Nation
VowellBrannonBlack Dragon Karate
 
S-54Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
 
S-55Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DialBrandonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JohnsonTimothyAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-57Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)011
S-58Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)011
S-59Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ClaryMichaelWarrior Nation
IhlenfeldtStephenNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-60Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
MartinezAndresWarrior Nation
WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-61Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MazurWalterVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)011
S-63Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)011
S-64Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-66Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
CalixVictorNorthside Karate
NgoChristianTeam Gipsy
OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-67Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts Center
ParkerRobertEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-68Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)011
S-69Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PathoummachithAlexNon-Affiliated
SmithJamesKarate Institute
 
S-70Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)011
S-71Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-72Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BryantWalterKarate Institute
 
S-73Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BryantWalterKarate Institute
GallowayWillieEl Oso Goju
VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
SC-1Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-50.0)011
SC-2Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-60.0)011
SC-3Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
WongCohenOAk Cliff Martial Arts
 
SC-4Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
MartinDanielNuon's Martial Arts
McAnallenDustinLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
SC-5Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HuntWilliamNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-6Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-100.0)011
SC-7Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0)311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DaySethZee's American TKD
EscobarAlexTay son Nhan
ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
SC-8Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-120.0)011
SC-9Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-130.0)011
SC-10Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-140.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
 
SC-11Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-150.0)011
SC-12Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-160.1)011
SC-13Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-170.0)011
SC-14Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-180.0)011
SC-15Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-190.0)011
SC-16Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (190+)011
SC-17Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-50.0)011
SC-18Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-60.0)011
SC-19Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-70.0)011
SC-20Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-80.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
SC-21Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-90.0)011
SC-22Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-100.0)011
SC-23Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0)011
SC-24Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MccaslinAdelaydeWarrior Nation
 
SC-25Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-130.0)011
SC-26Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-140.0)011
SC-27Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-150.0)011
SC-28Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-160.1)011
SC-29Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-170.0)011
SC-30Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-180.0)011
SC-31Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-190.0)011
SC-32Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (190+)011
SC-33Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs)011
SC-34Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Bantam (-54kg -119lbs)011
SC-35Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
ZarateRoberthNorthside Karate
 
SC-36Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Light (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-37Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)011
SC-38Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)011
SC-39Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)011
SC-40Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)011
SC-41Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs)011
SC-42Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)011
SC-43Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)011
SC-44Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Super Heavy (93+ kg 205+ lbs)011
SC-45Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-48kg -105.8lbs)011
SC-46Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-52kg -114.6lbs)011
SC-47Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-56kg -123.5lbs)011
SC-48Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-49Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-66kg -145.5lbs)011
SC-50Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-72kg -158.7lbs)011
SC-51Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-78kg 172lbs)011
SC-52Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-84kg -185.2)011
SC-53Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-90kg -198.4)011
SC-54Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (90+kg 198.4+lbs)011
SC-55Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs)011
SC-56Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Bantam (-54kg -119lbs)011
SC-57Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)011
SC-58Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-59Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)011
SC-60Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
VowellBrannonBlack Dragon Karate
 
SC-61Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
RecioJesseBlock Masters
 
SC-62Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
MccaslinTylerWarrior Nation
 
SC-63Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs)011
SC-64Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)111
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
PathoummachithAlexNon-Affiliated
 
SC-65Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)011
SC-66Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Super Heavy (93+ kg 205+ lbs)011
SC-67Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-48kg -105.8lbs)011
SC-68Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-52kg -114.6lbs)011
SC-69Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-56kg -123.5lbs)011
SC-70Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-60kg -132.3lbs)011
SC-71Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-66kg -145.5lbs)011
SC-72Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-72kg -158.7lbs)011
SC-73Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-78kg 172lbs)011
SC-74Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-84kg -185.2)011
SC-75Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-90kg -198.4)011
SC-76Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (90+kg 198.4+lbs)011
SD-1Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-2Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed011
SD-3Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed211
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
MaxwellMaddoxTay son Nhan
 
SD-4Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed411
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
NguyenOwenTay son Nhan
TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
 
SD-5Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed011
SD-6Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
WattersTwalaLawson's Kenpo Karate
WintonRichardFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
TF-1Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed311
Last NameFirstSchool / Club Name
NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
SaravanaaAshritAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
ZarateNahomyNorthside Karate
 
TF-2Forms - Teams 6-10 members - Open * Mixed011
TF-3Forms - Teams 11+ members - Open * Mixed011