Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:C

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JenningsKentLeeFamily Connection
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezLeonardoDanielBurse's Soryu Karate
23SantoyJoseLuisDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SantiagoManuelaABBA
23LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
32RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
32VasquezFabianAndrewVillareal Karate Club
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ESTEVESANALIAAustin Society of Karate
23HarrisAaliyahFamily Connection
32DangAndyAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
32GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
23SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SequeZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
23SmithAlexandreaNorthside Karate
32JayamahaCarolineCentral Texas Tae Kwon Do
32JohnsonJah'MirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
23GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
32StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
32PormprasongKhaiAustin Society of Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DangAvaAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
23McCraryEthanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
32LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
32CastroAdrianAustin Society of Karate
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MedinaAngelKickstart Kids - Central Texas
23NghiemKevinLongJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
32Aranda-HiraldoJarynellKickstart Kids - Central Texas
32StokesTaylerMichaelFamily Connection
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HarrisAalaynahFamily Connection
23SchultzJessicaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
32PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
23CastroEduardoAmerican Society of Karate
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TomastikAveryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinezGiselleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
23WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MasoumiAfsanehBao-NhiJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
23RobertsAnabelCristinaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BekhalKehaliKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
23OsbyJaTaviousT.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SaconeAllisonKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MorganHannahPlano Martial Arts
23PalmerSierraTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
14RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McQuinnJamesBruceCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LegendreScottJosephVillareal Karate Club
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KeyCindyCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KeyCindyCentral Texas Martial Arts
23VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SelveraRobertSORYU
 
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14EasleyCassidyRyannPlano Martial Arts
 
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SelveraRobertSORYU
 
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
23HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
32MorganLiamPlano Martial Arts
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
23VasquezFabianAndrewVillareal Karate Club
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
23GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
32HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
32AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DangAvaAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
23FarrisDrakeAustin Society of Karate
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezBeverlyRamirezJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
23MartinezGiselleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
32HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
23SaconeAllisonKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
23MorganLiamPlano Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MorganHannahPlano Martial Arts
23FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32LegendreScottJosephVillareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
23NathanielNelsonSpartan Combat Sports
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HarrisAaliyahFamily Connection
23AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
32MartinezGiselleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AinaMeredithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezLeonardoDanielBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SantiagoManuelaABBA
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
23HarrisAaliyahFamily Connection
32ESTEVESANALIAAustin Society of Karate
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
23SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Duncan-JohnsonSydneyBurse's Soryu Karate
23SequeZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
32JayamahaCarolineCentral Texas Tae Kwon Do
32SmithAlexandreaNorthside Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
23PormprasongKhaiAustin Society of Karate
32StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
23DangAvaAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
23VerverSamiVivianaVillareal Karate Club
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Duncan-JohnsonSyrenityBurse's Soryu Karate
23Aranda-HiraldoJarynellKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HarrisAalaynahFamily Connection
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TomastikAveryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinezGiselleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
23WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RobertsAnabelCristinaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
23MasoumiAfsanehBao-NhiJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
32VasquezFabianAndrewVillareal Karate Club
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
23DangAndyAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MorilloCalebRyanImpact Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JohnsonJah'MirBurse's Soryu Karate
23JohnsonChristianBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
23AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
32GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
23AgbogaChristopherBurse's Soryu Karate
32McCraryEthanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
32CastroAdrianAustin Society of Karate
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MedinaAngelKickstart Kids - Central Texas
23ThomasAnthonyRayKickstart Kids - Central Texas
32StokesTaylerMichaelFamily Connection
32GowlandEvanAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CatheyQuincyTyrellKickstart Kids - Central Texas
23MasoumiRoozbehTuan-VietJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
32PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
23CastroEduardoAmerican Society of Karate
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BekaluKehaliKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Truong-LaiVictorJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PalmerSierraTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McQuinnJamesBruceCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VasquezAndrewEsquivelVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LegendreScottJosephVillareal Karate Club
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14EasleyCassidyRyannPlano Martial Arts
23FalinTaylorPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PannenbackerSallieEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NathanielNelsonSpartan Combat Sports
23GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14IrvingJasonSpartan Combat Sports
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Walker-ERRJiranWilson Karate Academy
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SelveraRobertSORYU
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SlaughterJonahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AinaMeredithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SlaughterJonahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
23NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslie14 of 14Abilene Mixed Martial ArtsPower Breaking Wood Foot - 14-boards - Leslie Newcomb
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SlaughterJonahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: