Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezJaquelinTNT School of Self-Defense
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29Curry-DUPRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFulshear Family Karate
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Perreira-ERRAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
36GarciaRominaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36DavenportRadinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6PechacekAdeleKarate Institute
7HamiltonKatelinnRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MartinezArmandoXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
36HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
36HowellChaylaTNT School of Self-Defense
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112COVINGTONANDELISENZee's American TKD
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GillentineLoganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36DavenportGavinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
29DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36KitchensCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
6PonceIzikRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RocheRileyDirkFamily Connection
29GillentineMorganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36HamiltonDaltonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Shirley-DUPZackBZee's American TKD
29StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
36QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ThompsonTylerChristopherFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6MatinezEricTNT School of Self-Defense
7BrownAlenaZee's American TKD
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikAveryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshuaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PiperTaylorRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PiperEricRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezGabyAlejandraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36PiperMelanieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36HamiltonShannonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5DavenportSusanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6AllenMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KrowlCynthiaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36EdwardsRasaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GillentineStephenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrogdonSteveFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
36EllisBradWorld Class Karate
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29CaldwellCynthiaDianeNon-Affiliated - Texas
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
36LawsonDonaldWayneLawson's Kenpo Karate
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCRobert Selvera's American Soryu
29SpragginsRobertLarryStrawn Martial Arts Academy
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
29WestKevinStrawn Martial Arts Academy
36DickersonDarrellLeeKarate Institute
5Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchensCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36COVINGTONANDELISENZee's American TKD
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownAlenaZee's American TKD
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36Shirley-DUPZackBZee's American TKD
36PiperEricRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
29NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
46PiperMelanieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
29AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
36Shirley-DUPZackBZee's American TKD
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36COVINGTONANDELISENZee's American TKD
M-14 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MartinezArmandoXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5MatinezEricTNT School of Self-Defense
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
36JohnsonZackaryMarcusNobility Martial Arts
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mann-ERRClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
29HinkleWayneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36TidwellLexianaNobility Martial Arts
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Perreira-ERRAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SilvaAraceliAdriannaRed Dragon Shou Shu
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36HamiltonKatelinnRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5WareLoganNorthside Karate
5ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
5GarciaRominaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLilyanaNobility Martial Arts
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112COVINGTONANDELISENZee's American TKD
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
36BrownAlenaZee's American TKD
5HansenLynnetteSharonNobility Martial Arts
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikAveryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewmanLaurelFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
29JacksonAmberRed Dragon Shou Shu
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PiperTaylorRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MelendezJaquelinTNT School of Self-Defense
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29Curry-DUPRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36Ste-MarieLeviFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFulshear Family Karate
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezDylanRoelRed Dragon Shou Shu
29DavenportRadinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36AllmanTuckerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DavenportGavinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ChandlerZacheryARed Dragon Shou Shu
36ThompsonLoganFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5GillentineLoganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5NewmanJohnFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5RokeyKirkIsaacNobility Martial Arts
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36KitchensCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PonceIzikRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
36FieseJacksonNobility Martial Arts
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerPrestonDRed Dragon Shou Shu
29CampMichaelNobility Martial Arts
36GillentineMorganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36HamiltonDaltonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5RocheRileyDirkFamily Connection
5RokeyJadonChristopherNobility Martial Arts
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasRed Dragon Shou Shu
29Shirley-DUPZackBZee's American TKD
36VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ThompsonTylerChristopherFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JenkinsCurtisMichaelRed Dragon Shou Shu
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJoshuaNobility Martial Arts
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshuaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezGabyAlejandraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HamiltonShannonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36EdwardsRasaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
36WrightSerenaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonZackaryMarcusNobility Martial Arts
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StephensonCraigRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GillentineStephenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36TrogdonSteveFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CaldwellCynthiaDianeNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJordanDavidImpact Martial Arts
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCRobert Selvera's American Soryu
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29EllisBradWorld Class Karate
36SpragginsRobertLarryStrawn Martial Arts Academy
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherNorthside Karate
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00HinkleWayneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36WestKevinStrawn Martial Arts Academy
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterKarate Institute
29ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
36FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LawsonDonaldWayneLawson's Kenpo Karate
29Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
36Mann-ERRClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LalgondarJayanthFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112GibsonCadanceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112StephensonWyattRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112GibsonSonnyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112GarciaRominaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112AdamsAsypenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112Ste-MarieLeviFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
BC-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MCGRUDER-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PittmanHayes0 of 5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslie4 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
29Mann-ERRClaytonEL-Roy5 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MCGRUDER-ERRDariyon8 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
BPWF-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvan10 of 10Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikAvery9 of 10Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MCGRUDER-ERRDariyon6 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziRenea3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridC10 of 10Robert Selvera's American Soryu
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DiazElridC3 of 3Robert Selvera's American Soryu
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterKarate Institute
29HolmesRoryChristopherNorthside Karate
36DossJordanDavidImpact Martial Arts
46LawsonDonaldWayneLawson's Kenpo Karate
5DiazElridCRobert Selvera's American Soryu
5SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
5LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
5TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29CaldwellCynthiaDianeNon-Affiliated - Texas

Other tournament images: