Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29HERNANDEZMIXTLIMesquite TKD
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36GilliamKaimarNorthside Karate
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresGabrielaKBeasley Karate
29RussellMeganRylieHarold Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanBrystolRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
36DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruder-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FreezeEvieCyanHarold Martial Arts
36ReynaJuanRamonHarold Martial Arts
36BaragasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaAlfredoTeam Fury
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
36JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36Mateo-ERREddyBeasley Karate
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighThe Karate School
29BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RowlandAvaMikadoDojo
29DelgadoFernandoMega Fighters
36RussellMichaelLelandHarold Martial Arts
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
29MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
36VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
36DierflingerTristanLawson's Kenpo Karate
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresVictoriaA.Beasley Karate
29GarzaGabrielThe Dojo
36TaylorCatherineLawson's Kenpo Karate
36CookTimothyHarold Martial Arts
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HobbsAydenAllenBoxe thai NSO
29TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
36RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
36LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArevaloLisbethDayanaraSoriando School of Martial Arts
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
29FuentesRoccoTeam Fury
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
29RowlandLindyMikadoDojo
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36GarzaJeriThe Dojo Karate Academy
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WilliamsGwendolynKayUnited States - non-affiliated
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MorganHannahPlano Martial Arts
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CookMarcusWayneHarold Martial Arts
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoeJohnDavidLawson's Kenpo Karate
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KowalskiBradBeasley Karate
29MoserBrianThe Dojo Karate Academy
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29FeijenPeterLawson's Kenpo Karate
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamH.American Karate Academy - Duncanville
29TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
36SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
36VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SorianoEmilyMTeam Fury
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamH.American Karate Academy - Duncanville
29TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36KurtesiSokolNorth Texas Karate Academy
36VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TamezAngelJoeveeSidekick Karate School USA
29McGruder-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36DierflingerElishaLawson's Kenpo Karate
36PittmanBrystolRanger Academy of Martial Arts
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
29Kitchen-ERRCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36MillerJonathanAPlano Martial Arts
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorCatherineLawson's Kenpo Karate
29DierflingerIanLawson's Kenpo Karate
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SalinasDiegoAntonioUnited Martial Arts Academy
29CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
36CoeJordanDavidLawson's Kenpo Karate
36HobbsAydenAllenBoxe thai NSO
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
29WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36TellezEstebanLawson's Kenpo Karate
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CoeJohnDavidLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MorganHannahPlano Martial Arts
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SorianoEmilyMTeam Fury
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamH.American Karate Academy - Duncanville
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36TellezRodrigoLawson's Kenpo Karate
36SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
36FeijenPeterLawson's Kenpo Karate
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
M-14 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurchAveryMasonUSA Taekwondo
29BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
M-15 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
36JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mann-ERRClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresGabrielaKBeasley Karate
29RussellMeganRylieHarold Martial Arts
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkleyCarleeDeAnnSidekick Karate School USA
29FreezeEvieCyanHarold Martial Arts
36TorresIsabellaK.Beasley Karate
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HassellAshtonNoelRed Dragon Shou Shu
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighThe Karate School
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RowlandAvaMikadoDojo
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
29MascorroJasmineBeasley Karate
36LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorCatherineLawson's Kenpo Karate
29TorresVictoriaA.Beasley Karate
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArevaloLisbethDayanaraSoriando School of Martial Arts
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36GilliamKaimarNorthside Karate
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesCodyLeeRed Dragon Shou Shu
29DennisDeilonBlakeHarold Martial Arts
36BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
36ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
29CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
36DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruder-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TamezAngelJoeveeSidekick Karate School USA
36GamezJonathanJardelHarold Martial Arts
36ReynaJuanRamonHarold Martial Arts
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaAlfredoTeam Fury
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36Kitchen-ERRCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29Mateo-ERREddyBeasley Karate
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LopezVincent JJoelAllen's Sport Karate
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DelgadoFernandoMega Fighters
29JacksonKaytrenHarold Martial Arts
36RussellMichaelLelandHarold Martial Arts
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
36LesebergRyanThomasRed Dragon Shou Shu
36ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
29BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36MateoEdwinBeasley Karate
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarzaGabrielThe Dojo
29CookTimothyHarold Martial Arts
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29HobbsAydenAllenBoxe thai NSO
36JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36CoeJordanDavidLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
29RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KurtesiSokolNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArthurChristianIzaiahSidekick Karate School USA
29CongdonAustinRyanMesquite TKD
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesRoccoTeam Fury
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RowlandLindyMikadoDojo
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36HamsonAllysaThe Dojo Karate Academy
36PerezGabyAlejandraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarzaJeriThe Dojo Karate Academy
29SligerTeenaMarieTNT Martial Arts and Fitness - NOT THIS ONE
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29WilliamsGwendolynKayUnited States - non-affiliated
36NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KowalskiBradBeasley Karate
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
29CookMarcusWayneHarold Martial Arts
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoeJohnDavidLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoserBrianThe Dojo Karate Academy
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoltMarkLeonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FeijenPeterLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ObregonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
29TellezRodrigoLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
36FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mann-ERRClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
29SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree0 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36McGruder-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollumDevyn3 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mann-ERRClaytonEL-Roy5 of 5TNT School of Self-Defense
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree1 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnna1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
112CongdonAustinRyanMesquite TKD
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree0 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLane6 of 6Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawn3 of 3TNT School of Self-Defense
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense

Other tournament images: