Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MulderMeganMichelleJeon Sa Mu Sul
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MinanAnderFire Dragon Martial Arts
29HernandezLeonardoDanielBurse's Soryu Karate
36WongKorbenVillareal Karate Club
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisTremaineTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29SantiagoManuelaABBA
36AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
36GilliamKaimarNorthside Karate
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29MinanElijahFire Dragon Martial Arts
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
29LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36Amaya-ERRJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36RogersNathanRyanFamily Connection
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
29RansburgRyleighFire Dragon Martial Arts
36HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyABBA
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29ChampmanAjyeNorthside Karate
36AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
36GuerraLizelyFire Dragon Karate
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
29DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
36SmithStaceySoryu Karate
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
29WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29RocheRileyDirkFamily Connection
29NghiemKevinLongJeon Sa Mu Sul
36StokesTaylerMichaelFamily Connection
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElkinsHattieIKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36LechugaJoleneLuz OriaKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
36CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KnightAngeliqueChampions Way Martial Arts
29MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Martinez-DUPGisselleJeon Sa Mu Sul
29WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
36McGuireKatieChampion's Way Taekwondo and Jiu-Jitsu
36StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36ChavezMiguelAngelFire Dragon Martial Arts
36MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyRhinaATexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29RodriguezArissaFire Dragon Karate
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyDaltonayTyeeLockhart Martial Arts
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Karate
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersShannonJeon Sa Mu Sul
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NicholsAnthonyTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29FraserDonSoryu Karate
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29StrawnMedaTheresaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceBowman Martial Arts
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSoryu Karate
29DickersonDarrellLeeKarate Institute
36SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
29DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
29WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
36PerezAnthonyABBA
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29StelzerJoshuaDanielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyRhinaATexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
36MulderMeganMichelleJeon Sa Mu Sul
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
29SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
M-15 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MinanAnderFire Dragon Martial Arts
29HernandezLeonardoDanielBurse's Soryu Karate
36WongKorbenVillareal Karate Club
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RothschildSaydeeBrianneImpact Martial Arts
29AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
36SantiagoManuelaABBA
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29GuerraLizelyFire Dragon Karate
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaMDaniel Perez Karate School
29DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
36SmithStaceySoryu Karate
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElkinsHattieIKickstart Kids - Central Texas
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGuireKatieChampion's Way Taekwondo and Jiu-Jitsu
29Martinez-DUPGisselleJeon Sa Mu Sul
36WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29JadaSabreenJif Tae Kwon Do Academy
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezArissaFire Dragon Karate
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyDaltonayTyeeLockhart Martial Arts
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Karate
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
29MartinezSantiagoTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
36LewisTremaineTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29MinanElijahFire Dragon Martial Arts
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Amaya-ERRJasonTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29SiriupathumEthanEvolution Sport Karate
36Amaya-ERRJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyABBA
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChampmanAjyeNorthside Karate
29AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasperIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
29AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
29VazquezDavidVillareal Karate Club
36MuhaisenMikahJamilImpact Martial Arts
36MorilloCalebRyanImpact Martial Arts
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
29MooreChristopherKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36RocheRileyDirkFamily Connection
36NghiemKevinLongJeon Sa Mu Sul
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CanoEzekielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36StelzerJoshuaDanielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36GowlandEvanAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
29EdgellHudsonImpact Martial Arts
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
36KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36ChavezMiguelAngelFire Dragon Martial Arts
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KeithLocklynJeon Sa Mu Sul
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanDeborahBowman Martial Arts
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersShannonJeon Sa Mu Sul
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DelgadoModestoVillareal Karate Club
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NicholsAnthonyTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29FraserDonSoryu Karate
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MulderMeganMichelleJeon Sa Mu Sul
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Pannenbaker-ERRSallieEvolution Sport Karate
29StrawnMedaTheresaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJordanDavidImpact Martial Arts
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChartouniJasonKickstart Kids - Central Texas
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29CastroJasonSoryu Karate
36KeelerDanielMarty Knight
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceBowman Martial Arts
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterKarate Institute
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheddCharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuerraLyneilyFire Dragon Karate
29CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston

Other tournament images: