Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CoyCashKarate Institute
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36AllmanTuesdayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PittmanBrystolRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5AllmanTuckerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CralleWilliamRodney Green's Martial Arts
36HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
36MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29CubarolClarence JacobBudionganNobility Martial Arts
36MunozDJKarate Institute
36GillentineLoganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McGruder-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36PonceMireyaKarate Institute
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MunozMatthewOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GillentineMorganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
29GutierrezDiovanniDanielKarate Institute
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoftisPerryOneilNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CralleLoganRodney Green's Martial Arts
29PiperTaylorRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PiperEricRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BrittonJerrellKarate Institute
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoyJoannaKarate Institute
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36PiperMelanieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46AllenMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterXavierRayOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
36DominguezJesseElbertRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29ParkerAdamNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
29CaldwellCynthiaDianeNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
 
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
36DickersonDarrellLeeKarate Institute
 
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllmanTuckerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29TamezAngelJoeveeSidekick Karate School USA
36PittmanBrystolRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchensCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29McGruder-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PiperEricRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PiperMelanieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
36DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
M-14 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-15 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mann-ERR3ClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GormanAllysonMaeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CoyCashKarate Institute
36MartinezZyvenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BartonSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PonceMireyaKarate Institute
29OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorrisArringtonRodney Green's Martial Arts
29PonceMireyaKarate Institute
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezIlianaEmileeRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PiperTaylorRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
5ClaterDamarionKarate Institute
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReynaRigobertoSidekick Karate School USA
29OWUNNADANIELSidekick Karate School USA
36HunterDavidKarate Institute
46LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PimentelDiegoKarate Institute
5GarrisonDevonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
29CralleWilliamRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MunozDJKarate Institute
29MejiaAngelAdrielSidekick Karate School USA
36RokeyKirkIsaacNobility Martial Arts
46GillentineLoganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5TamezAngelJoeveeSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruder-ERRDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
46KitchensCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FieseJacksonNobility Martial Arts
46MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampMichaelNobility Martial Arts
29RokeyJadonChristopherNobility Martial Arts
36MunozMatthewOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungerDavinHardrockRodney Green's Martial Arts
29GillentineMorganRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GutierrezDiovanniDanielKarate Institute
29JohnsonJushuaNobility Martial Arts
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoftisPerryOneilNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArthurChristianIzaiahSidekick Karate School USA
29BrittonJerrellKarate Institute
36CralleLoganRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StringerSarahRodney Green's Martial Arts
29RichardLibbieRodney Green's Martial Arts
36GibsonRandiRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanDeborahBowman Martial Arts
29CoyJoannaKarate Institute
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezMayraAKingdom Fitness
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
29PorterXavierRayOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36DominguezJesseElbertRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CaldwellCynthiaDianeNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerAdamNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenRodneyRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
29LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
36VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
46SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurrisDonFlemingRodney Green's Martial Arts
29SelveraRobertSORYU
36HawkinsCharlesKarate Institute
36Mann-ERR3ClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
5SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GibsonSonnyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112ParkerDavisNon-Affiliated - Texas
112MaldonadoAlyciaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112BartonSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112WallaceJasonNon-Affiliated - Texas
112GibsonCadenceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00GormanAllysonMaeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezZyvenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GormanAllysonMae1 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslie2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawn9 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
29Mann-ERR3ClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezZyvenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36GormanAllysonMae1 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerreiraSummer3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruder-ERRDariyon10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnna2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GibsonRandi8 of 12Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezZyven4 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29GormanAllysonMaeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrisonDevonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BartonSophia1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevyn6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GibsonRandi6 of 9Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawn3 of 3TNT School of Self-Defense
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: