Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SeelyDianneSArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2SpeightKhloeCristaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3SmithRamseyACSOMA
4DuboseRileyArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
4WilliamsKillianMakoto-Do
6WoodsRavenWillowArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
7MartindaleNoahWynstinArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
8SmithRossiACSOMA
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McCoolArlisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2McCoolAveryArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2McCoolAveryArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3SmithRoyceACSOMA
3GipsonTraceMorganArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5BraggHaydenColeACSOMA
6ThompsonDrydenRayArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithMasonScottUSA Martial Arts
2SmithRaidynACSOMA
3RosemonJulianNon-Affiliated - Texas
4WelchLoganCrashNon-Affiliated - Texas
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WagnerCasonMakoto-Do
1LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
3LivingstonEliasWilliamMikadoDojo
3LivingstonEliasWilliamMikadoDojo
4MullensJunahNon-Affiliated - Texas
5MartinezIsmaelShen Chuan Martial Science
5ArellanoLeonardoShen Chuan Martial Science
7MintonMasonMakoto-Do
8WoodsLanceEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2McCoolReinaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3LiebermanMarshallNon-Affiliated - Texas
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PledgerTarynMakoto-Do
2LivingstonCalebDanielMikadoDojo
3SowellKariMakoto-Do
4SeelyKatieLArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5HobbsKeatonLaneNon-Affiliated - Texas
6AdamsColbyBryceArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
7WelchLilyAnnNon-Affiliated - Texas
7MartinezAbrahamShen Chuan Martial Science
9MerazJasminShen Chuan Martial Science
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WagnerSydneyMakoto-Do
2MerazJoseShen Chuan Martial Science
3HenleyHoustonShen Chuan Martial Science
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HobbsAydenAllenBoxe thai NSO
2StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CurfmanColinMakoto-Do
2ByrnesJadanDACSOMA
2OsbyJaTaviousT.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WebbLeannaMakoto-Do
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LiebermanBuddyJeremiahNon-Affiliated - Texas
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisonDezAraeNicholeACSOMA
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LivingstonJohnDanielMikadoDojo
2McNeilJoshArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3MullensJeremyNon-Affiliated - Texas
4MartindaleDarrellWynnArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RedicJeremyMakoto-Do
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarshallChristopherJordanArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsMatthewMakoto-Do
2BrownKyrieNicoleNon-Affiliated - Texas
3WilliamsErinMakoto-Do
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AdamsColbyBryceArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HobbsAydenAllenBoxe thai NSO
2NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2RedicJeremyMakoto-Do
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-14 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2DuboseRileyArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3WoodsRavenWillowArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
4SeelyDianneSArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5SpeightKhloeCristaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartindaleNoahWynstinArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2SmithRamseyACSOMA
3SmithRossiACSOMA
4WilliamsKillianMakoto-Do
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McCoolAveryArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McCoolCiaraACSOMA
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McCoolReinaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MorazJasminShen Chuan Martial Science
2PledgerTarynMakoto-Do
2PledgerTarynMakoto-Do
3SeelyKatieLArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3SowellKariMakoto-Do
5WelchLilyAnnNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WagnerSydneyMakoto-Do
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ByrnesJadanDACSOMA
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WebbLeannaMakoto-Do
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GipsonTraceMorganArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2McCoolArlisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3BraggHaydenColeACSOMA
3ThompsonDrydenRayArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
4SmithRoyceACSOMA
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithMasonScottUSA Martial Arts
2SmithRaidynACSOMA
3RosemonJulianNon-Affiliated - Texas
4WelchLoganCrashNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LivingstonEliasWilliamMikadoDojo
2ArellanoLeonardoShen Chuan Martial Science
3LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
4MintonMasonMakoto-Do
5WoodsLanceEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5WagnerCasonMakoto-Do
5MullensJunahNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Cesan-ERRBriggsStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
2LiebermanMarshallNon-Affiliated - Texas
3SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAbrahamShen Chuan Martial Science
2LivingstonCalebDanielMikadoDojo
3HobbsKeatonLaneNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
2HobbsAydenAllenBoxe thai NSO
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OsbyJaTaviousT.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2PopeJonMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3CurfmanColinMakoto-Do
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LiebermanBuddyJeremiahNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisonDezAraeNicholeACSOMA
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McNeilJoshArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RedicJeremyMakoto-Do
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarshallChristopherJordanArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MullensJeremyNon-Affiliated - Texas
2MartindaleDarrellWynnArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3LivingstonJohnDanielMikadoDojo
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsErinMakoto-Do
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarrisonDevonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2JohnsonJustinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarrisonDevonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2JohnsonJustinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3Cesan-ERRBriggsStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2JohnsonJustinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownScottMakoto Dojo
2HinkleWayneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
H-3 Handicapable Sparring
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: