Circuit:AOK
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithAnthonyAtrainAnthony's Martial Arts Acdademies
2MulderMeganMichelleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
3DouglasCatlynRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2FuentesAlyssaJoelleTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
3CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3CoyCashKarate Institute
5PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6CranickJoshuaEvanProdigy Sport Karate
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezDemiNorth Channel Martial Arts
2NguyenJalenShaolin Kickboxing
3SilvaIraTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
5PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
7RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
8CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
10CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
10Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
10GilliamKaimarNorthside Karate
13SantiagoManuelaABBA
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
2RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
4SmithDaytonAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6MedinaEdgardDemianTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
7QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
8RamirezZionPrinceSensei's School of Martial Arts
9CastilloJohn-PaulNorthside Karate
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
2MaloneyMasonMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
3MontenegroEmilyMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
2QuirozYuremCristopherShaolin Kickboxing
3ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
3JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
5Argueta AmayaJasonTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
5PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
9LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
9KhuuKienShaolin Kickboxing
11ClarkFloydSensei's School of Martial Arts
12RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
13CrossJakyreeArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
14ComptonMikaG.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
2LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
3GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
3DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5MossTrentLynnFuria Training Center
6FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
6McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8SmithDallasAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
8FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
8HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
11HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
11BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
2PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3MonteroJezelSulymaTKD Armor Academy
4BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
5SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
6SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NguyenPrestonDuc HoaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2GarrettTaelNorthside Karate
3ChapaValeriaNatalyNorthside Karate
4TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
5SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
7BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
7ChatmanAjyeNorthside Karate
9JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
9AlvarezDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SaludaresArianaSensei's School of Martial Arts
2AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
3SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
3ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
5VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
5GarciaAlfredoTeam Fury
7KitchensCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7McKeeverMichelleSensei's School of Martial Arts
9DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
9KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
11OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
12SanchezMariePAYTONZee's American TKD
13PadillaSeanABBA
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
2DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
3AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
3CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5McCraryEthanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
7Mateo-ERREddyBeasley Karate
8CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
10GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
11MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2JohnsJordanRileighNon-Affiliated - Texas
3IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3PadillaIliannaABBA
5KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
6MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DelgadoFernandoMega Fighters
2NghiemKevinLongJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
3De La CruzSaulShaolin Kickboxing
3Hernandez-ERRFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
2VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
3JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
4QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5TranKienTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
6NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
7PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
7TaylorKemarrNorthside Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
2CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
2MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
4BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
5CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
6LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
7ZarateRoberthGabrielSpring Martial Art
7QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
9ZarateRoberthGabrielSpring Martial Art
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TomastikAveryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
3MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
3DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
2TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
3WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
3HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
5RogersDillanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6GillentineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
2GutierrezDiovanniDanielKarate Institute
3AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
3JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
5TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
6HobbsAydenAllenBoxe thai NSO
6TaylorKemarrNorthside Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarshallRayNorthside Karate
2CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
3ClakleySamuelThomasKickStart Kids Black Middle
3MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
6LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
7CalixVictorManuelSpring Martial Art
7AlexanderBraedynKyleNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaChristopherAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
2TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
3LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
2JenkinsRaymondMTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrittonJerrellKarate Institute
2TustinDestinyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StuartSimonJohnLone Star Martial Arts
2OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
3FuentesRoccoTeam Fury
3DumkaAkshyatChandraTexas Karate Institute
5KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
6CardenasHectorNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
2HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
2CoyJoannaKarate Institute
3ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
3KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5PerezGabyAlejandraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
2FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
2JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
2OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
3RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
3MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezJesseTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
2MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
3HameenLamontMNon-Affiliated - Texas
3LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
5OrdGregoryMRay's American Karate & Self Defense
6HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
7AnanthaRamHarlem Union Karate
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MortonRandallAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
3TrogdonSteveTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2SchulzeKelleyD.Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
3AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
3CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
2LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
2ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
2OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
3TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
3BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
5BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
5OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
7Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
 
F-36 Forms - Soft Contemporary * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HuynhTonyShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SorianoEmilyMTeam Fury
2RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
3BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
3DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
5AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
6RuizJesusNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CastroJasonSORYU
2TorresChristopherP.Northridge Martial Arts
3SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
3TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
5OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
6OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
7DickersonDarrellLeeKarate Institute
8Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
 
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
2TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
3AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
3CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
6VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7SchultzRowanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
8BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
8MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
2JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
2JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
3BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
3ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
3BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
4ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
5PittmanBrystolRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6AllmanTuckerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
2ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
3DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
3FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
2DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
3AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
3DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
5PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
6ZarateNahomyAzucenaSpring Martial Art
7PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
8ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
3MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
2MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
2SalinasDiegoAntonioUnited Martial Arts Academy
3StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
3MahanLillianMartial Arts America - Navasota
5CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
6MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
7NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8PiperEricRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
10RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
2OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
3LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
4LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CalixVictorManuelSpring Martial Art
6ZarateRoberthGabrielSpring Martial Art
7CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
2TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
3BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
3PadillaGerardoABBA
5VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GradelMeziNorth Texas Karate Academy
2FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
4McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5PiperMelaineRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2SorianoEmilyMTeam Fury
3RuizJesusNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
2ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
3Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
3OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
5BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
2HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
3AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
3RuizJesusNon-Affiliated - Texas
4BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
6CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
7Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
2AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
3SchultzRowanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
3PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3McCraryEthanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
M-14 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
2MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
3CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-15 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SchultzRowanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
2LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3MontfortElijahLucasHouston Karate Academy
3IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
3KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3KingTravisPatrickTexas Karate Institute
5McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6McDermottRobertPaulKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
2MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
3HinkleWayneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DevilleBrookeAshleyFamily Connection
2CollinsAmilyaSensei's School of Martial Arts
3GormanAllysonMaeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CranickJoshuaEvanProdigy Sport Karate
2CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3CoyCashKarate Institute
3GipsonTraceMorganArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezDemiNorth Channel Martial Arts
2MimsJadenNorthside Karate
3PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MontenegroEmilyMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
2DobsonJaylynnMikalahAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
3RodriguezBriannaLone Star Black Belt Academy
3ComptonMikaG.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
2GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
3MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
3McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
2MonteroJezelSulymaTKD Armor Academy
3SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WashingtonRavenMTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
3SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3BenitezAmberlyAmandaMiguel Angel Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SaludaresArianaSensei's School of Martial Arts
2McKeeverMichelleSensei's School of Martial Arts
3HassellAshtonNoelRed Dragon Shou Shu
3DuckerTristaAdelleFamily Connection
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
2LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
3TuckerKamillaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
2JohnsJordanRileighNon-Affiliated - Texas
3AguilarCynthiaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Hernandez-ERRFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZavalaYairaDanaeNorth Channel Martial Arts
2QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3MederosValerieNorthside Karate
3VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MascorroJasminBeasley Karate
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TomastikAveryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3PadillaIlliannaABBA
3BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
2WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
3WilliamsonJayaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
3MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
3HuttAlexandraLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2DumkaAayushiTexas Karate Institute
3RobertsAnabelCristinaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
3RaheemAshantiArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PiperTaylorRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2TustinDestinyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OrtizPatriciaBeasley Karate
2KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
2CardonaAryanaNicoleAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
3HamiltonKaitlynAlexandraPlano Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SilvaIraTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2ZavalaZaireAlexanderNorth Channel Martial Arts
3CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CastilloJohn-PaulNorthside Karate
2DevilleJudeFernandoFamily Connection
3QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MaloneyMasonMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
2DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuirozYuremCristopherShaolin Kickboxing
2PhillipsEthanFuria Training Center
3RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
3LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
2WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
3HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
3FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
2PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
2BarrerLouisKowkabany's Family Taekwondo
3PughDonovanMatthewAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
3PerezKevinRay's American Karate and Self Defense
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChapmanAjyeNorthside Karate
2BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
3MartinezJaylenJohnFuria Training Center
3BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaAlfredoTeam Fury
2RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
3GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
3MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
2Mateo-ERREddyBeasley Karate
3CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
3Hanif-NorrisKhalilHassanAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TaylorKemarrNorthside Karate
2CampMichaelNobility Martial Arts
3DelgadoFernandoMega Fighters
3RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
2ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
3VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
2BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
3MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaGerardoABBA
2CastanonAlexLone Star Black Belt Academy
3MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
3EdgellHudsonImpact Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
2RogersDillanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
3GillentineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
2JohnsonJoshuaNobility Martial Arts
3JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
3GutierrezDiovanniDanielKarate Institute
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
2KurtesiSokolNorth Texas Karate Academy
3KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
3LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2AguilarAlvaroRay's American Karate & Self Defense
3YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JenkinsRaymondMTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
3GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
3SandovalDiegoAlfonsoWilson Karate Academy
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SernaAndrewJuanWilson Karate Academy
2BrittonJerrellKarate Institute
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StuartSimonJohnLone Star Martial Arts
2DumkaAkshyatChandraTexas Karate Institute
3FuentesRoccoTeam Fury
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TorresKevinGerardoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
2ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
3PhakhonekhamAlanBounkhamSensei's School of Martial Arts
3BoydJeffreyWyattYoshukai Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RuizJordanNon-Affiliated - Texas
2PerezGabyAlejandraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
3KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CoyJoannaKarate Institute
2BowmanDeborahBowman Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FontenotAngelaLynnFamily Connection
2FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3ShivannaYashodhaHarlem Union Karate
3McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
2OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
3SandovalEmmanuelWilson Karate Academy
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
2FullerKwesiFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3KingTravisPatrickTexas Karate Institute
3WatkinsRyanCraigCorri's Karate
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
2MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
3FrancisAlMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
3GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
2OrdGregoryMRay's American Karate & Self Defense
3FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MortonRandallAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
3LopezVincentRayAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
2ChartouniJasonEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RuizJesusNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
2CormierEverettDFamily Connection
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
2SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VazquezLouisEWilson Karate Academy
2LawsonDonaldWayneLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
B-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 17 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
2MontfortElijahLucasHouston Karate Academy
3CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
3LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
B-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownRodneyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
B-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
2WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
3HinkleWayneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
4MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston

Other tournament images: