Circuit:NBL
Conference:Empire
Rating:10

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
N-1/10 Forms - Hard Creative (limited) * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresSamanthaSusanKarate USA
N-2/3/11/12 Forms - Hard Creative (limited) * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
N-4/5/6/13 Forms - Hard Choreographed Musical * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresEmilyAnnKarate USA
N-7/8 Forms - Musical - Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresEmilyAnnKarate USA
2ShiresSamanthaSusanKarate USA
N-9/21 Forms - Soft Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresJohnAlexKarate USA
N-22/23/24 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
N-30/34 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ScarcellaSilvioworld class karate
N-27/28/29 Forms - Korean Traditional * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresSamanthaSusanKarate USA
2ShiresEmilyAnnKarate USA
N-33 Forms - Chinese (No Wushu/Kenpo) * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ScarcellaSilvioworld class karate
N-36/37 Forms - Hard Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MerrittJohnOwens Martial Arts
N-45/46 Weapons - Musical * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresEmilyAnnKarate USA
2ShiresSamanthaSusanKarate USA
N-54/55/56 Weapons - Hard Traditional * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
N-57/58 Weapons - Hard Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ScarcellaSilvioworld class karate
N-59/60 Self Defense - Contemporary * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresEmilyAnnKarate USA
2ShiresSamanthaSusanKarate USA
3SwiftAryianaKarate USA
3ShiresBrittanyKarate USA
N-61/62 Self Defense - Traditional * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GatoBaltazarKarate USA
2MuhammadSurayyaMaryamKarate USA
N-63/64 Breaking * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsJaydenAmerican Family Karate
2OstranderRobertMatthewAmerican Family Karate
N-65/66 Sparring - Point * <= 11 * Mixed * Light (-29.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Abdul-QadirIbrahimExcel Martial Arts Training Center
N-67/68 Sparring - Point * <= 11 * Mixed * Heavy (40.01+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MatticeDylanUnited States - non-affiliated
2ShiresSamanthaSusanKarate USA
2MaywaltWestleyUnited States - non-affiliated
N-70/71 Sparring - Point * 12-14 * Male * Heavy (55.02+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsAnthonyExcel Martial Arts Training Center
2RobinsonLouisKarate USA
3PreussWilliamJUnited States - non-affiliated
3NorthupKyleFrancisAmerican Family Karate
N-72 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Male * Light (-65)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ShiresJohnAlexKarate USA
N-73/74 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Male * Heavy (74.98+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDerycknon affiliated
2BurakBrycetomashi
3RashidIbrahimnon affiliated
N-75/76 Sparring - Point * 12-14 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MILLERJADAnon affiliated
2Abdul-QadirTahirahExcel Martial Arts Training Center
3ShiresEmilyAnnKarate USA
N-87/88/89/90 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MillerSarahAnon affiliated
N-91/92/93/94 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Abdul-QadirEl JavaExcel Martial Arts Training Center
2TheisBrianJDeCore Martial Arts
N-96/97/98/99 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MerrittJohnOwens Martial Arts
N-105/106 Sparring - Continuous * 12-14 * Male * Heavy (55.02+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NorthupKyleFrancisAmerican Family Karate
N-110/111 Sparring - Continuous * 12-14 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Abdul-QadirTahirahExcel Martial Arts Training Center
UF-2 Forms * 6 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SwiftDarrelAustinKarate USA
UF-3 Forms * 7-8 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsJaydenAmerican Family Karate
UF-5 Forms * 9-10 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MacbethWilliamKarate USA
UF-6 Forms * 9-10 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GatoBaltazarKarate USA
2KennedyTristinOwens Martial Arts
3DoyleLoganScott MarianoKarate USA
UF-7 Forms * 11-12 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MuhammadSurayyaMaryamKarate USA
UF-13 Forms * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
UF-15 Forms - Korean Traditional * <= 8 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WoodardSamiraKarate USA
2CardonaSamuelKarate USA
3KingNukashienKarate USA
UF-16 Forms - Korean Traditional * <= 8 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SwiftDarrelAustinKarate USA
UF-17 Forms - Korean Traditional * 9-12 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MuhammadSurayyaMaryamKarate USA
2TurSofiaKarate USA
3TurRachelKarate USA
UF-18 Forms - Korean Traditional * 9-12 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GatoBaltazarKarate USA
2StaringJadinKarate USA
UF-21 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * <= 8 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KingNukashienKarate USA
2WoodinAlyviahKarate USA
3CardonaSamuelKarate USA
3WoodardAmariahKarate USA
5McCarthyMalachiJayrAmerican Family Karate
UF-22 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * <= 8 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KennedyEmilyOwens Martial Arts
2SwiftDarrelAustinKarate USA
UF-23 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 9-12 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BermudezJoshuaDowntown Dojo Karate Academy
2TurRachelKarate USA
3TurSofiaKarate USA
UF-24 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 9-12 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Abdul-QadirIbrahimExcel Martial Arts Training Center
2GatoBaltazarKarate USA
3SwiftAryianaKarate USA
4KennedyTristinOwens Martial Arts
5VanderwerkenNatalieOwens Martial Arts
6StaringJadinKarate USA
7DoyleLoganScott MarianoKarate USA
8ShiresBrittanyKarate USA
9RobinsonWealthyKarate USA
10OConnorKylieDowntown Dojo Karate Academy
UF-26 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 13-17 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDerycknon affiliated
2CortesMaximaOwens Martial Arts
3PreussWilliamJUnited States - non-affiliated
5NorthupKyleFrancisAmerican Family Karate
5BurakPatriciaKayTamashii Dojo
5PreussVictoriaMUnited States - non-affiliated
UF-29 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WinterChivonOwens Martial Arts
UW-1 Weapons - Open * <= 8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SwiftDarrelAustinKarate USA
UW-2 Weapons - Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KennedyTristinOwens Martial Arts
2GatoBaltazarKarate USA
3StaringJadinKarate USA
UW-3 Weapons - Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
UW-4 Weapons - Traditional * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OConnorKylieDowntown Dojo Karate Academy
2GatoBaltazarKarate USA
UW-5 Weapons - Traditional * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDerycknon affiliated
2CortesMaximaOwens Martial Arts
3PreussVictoriaMUnited States - non-affiliated
5PreussWilliamJUnited States - non-affiliated
5NorthupKyleFrancisAmerican Family Karate
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WoodinXchylerKarate USA
2MuhamadSalaamKarate USA
3SaundersLillyannaKarate USA
US-2 Sparring - Point * 6 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KingNukashienKarate USA
2SwiftDarrelAustinKarate USA
US-3 Sparring - Point * 7-8 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WoodardAmariahKarate USA
2WoodardSamiraKarate USA
3CardonaSamuelKarate USA
3WilliamsJaydenAmerican Family Karate
5WoodinAlyviahKarate USA
5McCarthyMalachiJayrAmerican Family Karate
US-4 Sparring - Point * 7-8 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KennedyEmilyOwens Martial Arts
US-5 Sparring - Point * 9-10 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TurSofiaKarate USA
2BermudezJoshuaDowntown Dojo Karate Academy
3MacbethWilliamKarate USA
US-6 Sparring - Point * 9-10 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Abdul-QadirIbrahimExcel Martial Arts Training Center
2GatoBaltazarKarate USA
3VanderwerkenNatalieOwens Martial Arts
4KennedyTristinOwens Martial Arts
5ShiresBrittanyKarate USA
6DoyleLoganScott MarianoKarate USA
US-7 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Novice * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MuhammadSurayyaMaryamKarate USA
2TurRachelKarate USA
US-8 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsAnthonyExcel Martial Arts Training Center
2RobinsonWealthyKarate USA
3StaringJadinKarate USA
4SwiftAryianaKarate USA
US-10 Sparring - Point * 13-15 * Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDerycknon affiliated
US-11 Sparring - Point * 13-15 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CortesMaximaOwens Martial Arts
2BurakPatriciaKayTamashii Dojo
US-12 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Novice * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RashidIbrahimnon affiliated
US-14 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PreussVictoriaMUnited States - non-affiliated
US-16 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LackeyIsaiahKarate USA
US-17 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WinterChivonOwens Martial Arts
UF-31 First-Timers Forms * <= 8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: