Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
F-1 Forms * <= 4 * Beg/Int/Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KishonCalibMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2BrownJeffreyMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
F-2 Forms * 5-6 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-5 Forms * 7-8 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LucasCelesteKimberlyMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2JoynerJosephPeaceful Warrior Martial Arts
F-6 Forms * 7-8 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CulbertKenleyWaldorf Martial Arts
2BlackburnAutumnFaithDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
F-7 Forms * 7-8 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LopezStarlinAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
2IlamniRogeiloWaldorf Martial Arts
3LacyJonahXavierKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
F-8 Forms * 9-10 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HolzerJamesKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2CrumbBrian Master Technicians Taekwondo Center
3RollingerBrockKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
4CrumbBrandonMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
F-9 Forms * 9-10 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-10 Forms * 9-10 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FlanaganKhamariMcKinleyNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2ToneyCavaanSouthern Maryland Tae Kwon Do
F-11 Forms * 11-12 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PizzaHaydenNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2BrownKijahnMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
3IsenbergAlexDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
4HolzerJacksonKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
5CrumbBrielMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
F-12 Forms * 11-12 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZahemShervinDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
1TolsonQuinlanMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2MorrisBriceAnon affiliated
3MinwahAaliyahScarletAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
4GreenRyanJDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
F-13 Forms * 11-12 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisonDayonJaaonMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2SimmersEmmaWaldorf Martial Arts
3AlburyBryceAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
5ThompsonKellenDennis Brown Shaolin Wu-Shu Training Center
F-15 Forms * 13-14 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisAlexanderNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2TurnerJeremiahTerrellKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
3AndersonMatthewKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
3ThayerBraedenMackeyWaldorf Martial Arts
F-16 Forms * 13-14 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-17 Forms * 15-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-18 Forms * 15-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
0LesterCristhianSouthern Maryland Tae Kwon Do
2RiddickLaTayaMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
F-19 Forms * 15-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RoweMarisAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
F-20 Forms * 18-29 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PottsRossiMcGuilNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2AllenJoshuaVictoryScorpian Karate Club
F-21 Forms * 18-29 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JonesAbbyJ.EKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2PerryMikaaiylDahyahNon-Affiliated - Maryland
3JeterJALEELPeaceful Warrior Martial Arts
4HumblesJelaniUnited States - non-affiliated
F-22 Forms * 18-29 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-23 Forms * 30-39 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FosterDavidWNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2EcholsMauriceTriple C Taekwondo
3JonesLaTre'Non-Affiliated - Maryland
F-24 Forms * 30-39 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LucasTravisMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
F-25 Forms * 30-39 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RogersJasonKNon-Affiliated - Maryland
F-26 Forms * 40+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CunninghamDanesnWorld Tae Kwon Do Academy - Olney
2SamuelMinooDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
F-27 Forms * 40+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
2LawrenceTriciaQuick School of Martial Arts - Silent Fist
3Cohen-levyErikDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
3GreenMicheleAliciaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
F-28 Forms * 40+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-29 Forms * <= 8 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RHAMESISAIAHAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
F-30 Forms * 9-10 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-31 Forms * 11-12 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FoxJaidynMLMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
3DuckettKairiK.Non-Affiliated - Maryland
4HowellMatthewArronAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
4WilsonNoahAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
F-32 Forms * 13-14 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HuffAlexKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2McRaeTyraD.Karate Sports Academy - Warrenton
3KodzwaTonderaiSMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
4McneelyTylerNon-Affiliated - Maryland
F-33 Forms * 15-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HuffNathanKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2ConnelleyCameronNon-Affiliated - Maryland
3VicenteSiaWaldorf Martial Arts
4ManceCameronEliseNon-Affiliated - Maryland
F-35 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 30+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
2JordanTeddyMurray's Okinawan Karate
3FelderTerrancePeaceful Warrior Martial Arts
F-37 Forms - Korean Traditional * 18-29 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MorganMatthewJustinKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2GrandelliAbrahamCKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
3KappesAndrewJosephSimba Do Joang Taekwon-Do
4SaundersJordanMarcellisMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
F-38 Forms - Korean Traditional * 30+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-39 Forms - Korean Traditional * 50+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BlackstoneDaleBlackstone School of Karate
F-40 Forms - Chinese * 18-29 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KeysAaronJNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2BriscoeDemetriusNon-Affiliated - Maryland
F-43 Forms - Open * 18-29 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-44 Forms - Open * 30+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
FT-1 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
W-5 Weapons - Open * 7-8 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CampbellHaonTiger DoJang
2BlackburnAutumnFaithDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
3CulbertKenleyWaldorf Martial Arts
W-6 Weapons - Open * 7-8 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
W-7 Weapons - Open * 9-12 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
W-8 Weapons - Open * 9-12 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MorrisBriceAnon affiliated
2CulbertBrodyWaldorf Martial Arts
3BlandburgMiltonRobertDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
4ZahemShervinDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
W-9 Weapons - Open * 9-12 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ThompsonKellenDennis Brown Shaolin Wu-Shu Training Center
2AlburyBryceAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
3SimmersEmmaWaldorf Martial Arts
4OSabenRuneKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
5BrogdaleWadeDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
W-10 Weapons - Open * 13-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Rodriguez-EscobarSaigeReneNon-Affiliated - Maryland
W-12 Weapons - Open * 13-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrogdaleRomanHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
W-14 Weapons - Open * 18-29 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
W-16 Weapons - Open * 30-39 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FosterDavidWNon-Affiliated - Maryland
W-18 Weapons - Open * 30-39 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
W-19 Weapons - Open * 40+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
W-20 Weapons - Open * 40+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
W-22 Weapons - Open * <= 8 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RHAMESISAIAHAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
W-23 Weapons - Open * 9-12 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FoxJaidynMLMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2HowellMatthewArronAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
3WilsonNoahAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
4FrancoTahjWaldorf Martial Arts
W-24 Weapons - Open * 13-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ConnelleyCameronNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2VicenteSiaWaldorf Martial Arts
3KeysAlexisNon-Affiliated - Maryland
4ManceCameronEliseNon-Affiliated - Maryland
W-25 Weapons - Open * 18-29 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DunbarPaytonJeromeNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2KeysAaronJNon-Affiliated - Maryland
3BriscoeDemetriusNon-Affiliated - Maryland
4MorganMatthewJustinKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
5GrandelliAbrahamCKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
W-27 Weapons - Open * 30+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MiddletonJonathanTiger DoJang
1JordanTeddyMurray's Okinawan Karate
2simmers philipWaldorf Martial Arts
2VinsonJamesMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
W-28 Weapons - Open * 30+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SimmersCorinneWaldorf Martial Arts
W-29 Weapons - Open * 50+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 4 * Beg/Int/Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KishonCalibMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2BrownJeffreyMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
3AmadoAgustinJ.Dennis Brown Shaolin Wu-Shu Training Center
S-2 Sparring - Point * 5-6 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RayJamalNon-Affiliated - Maryland
S-3 Sparring - Point * 5-6 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WoodsonTarynSimoneKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2DeShieldsTrinityNSwiftKick Martial Arts
S-8 Sparring - Point * 7-8 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JoynerJosephPeaceful Warrior Martial Arts
2BatawilaJardelUnited States - non-affiliated
S-9 Sparring - Point * 7-8 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-10 Sparring - Point * 7-8 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
2DawkinsDarrinCharlesMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
5CampbellHaonTiger DoJang
S-11 Sparring - Point * 7-8 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CulbertKenleyWaldorf Martial Arts
S-12 Sparring - Point * 7-8 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-14 Sparring - Point * 9-10 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EdmondsEthanKickers Sport Tae Kwon Do Center
2RollingerBrockKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
3HolzerJamesKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
4CrumbBrian Master Technicians Taekwondo Center
5CrumbBrandonMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
S-15 Sparring - Point * 9-10 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JacksonAyameMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2CrumbBraelynMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2CrumbBraelynMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
3HallOctaviaMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
4HallHeavenMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
S-16 Sparring - Point * 9-10 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AsadeAlexander OluwatomisinAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
3CarrAntoineMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
4CulbertBrodyWaldorf Martial Arts
5BlandburgMiltonRobertDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
S-18 Sparring - Point * 9-10 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ToneyCavaanSouthern Maryland Tae Kwon Do
2OSabenRuneKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
S-19 Sparring - Point * 9-10 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FlanaganKhamariMcKinleyNon-Affiliated - Maryland
S-20 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PizzaHaydenNon-Affiliated - Maryland
2BrownKijahnMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
3HolzerJacksonKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
S-21 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CrumbBrielMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
S-22 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TolsonQuinlanMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
2GreenRyanJDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
S-23 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MinwahAaliyahScarletAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
S-24 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GradyDavidAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
2AlburyBryceAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
3ThompsonKellenDennis Brown Shaolin Wu-Shu Training Center
4HarrisonDayonJaaonMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
S-25 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-28 Sparring - Point * 13-14 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TurnerJeremiahTerrellKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2ThayerBraedenMackeyWaldorf Martial Arts
3AndersonMatthewKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
S-30 Sparring - Point * 13-14 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-32 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-34 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-35 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-36 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-37 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-38 Sparring - Point * 18-29 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OgunsaluMathewEniolaSimba Do Joang Taekwon-Do
2AllenJoshuaVictoryScorpian Karate Club
S-40 Sparring - Point * 18-29 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-41 Sparring - Point * 18-29 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JonesAbbyJ.EKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
S-44 Sparring - Point * 30-39 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-45 Sparring - Point * 30-39 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-46 Sparring - Point * 30-39 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LucasTravisMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
S-48 Sparring - Point * 30-39 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RogersJasonKNon-Affiliated - Maryland
S-53 Sparring - Point * 40+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-54 Sparring - Point * 40+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HendersonJasonScottLair Of The Dragon
S-56 Sparring - Point * <= 8 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-60 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HowellMatthewArronAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
2WilsonNoahAlpha and Omega Martial Arts Laurel
3FoxJaidynMLMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
S-61 Sparring - Point * 11-12 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DuckettKairiK.Non-Affiliated - Maryland
S-62 Sparring - Point * 13-14 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BeachLucasMichaelSouthern Maryland Tae Kwon Do
2HuffAlexKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
3KodzwaTonderaiSMaster Technicians Taekwondo Center
S-63 Sparring - Point * 13-14 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-64 Sparring - Point * 15-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HuffNathanKarate Sports Academy - Warrenton
2ConnelleyCameronNon-Affiliated - Maryland
3PerkinsRajahNon-Affiliated - Maryland
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-29 * Black * Male * Light (-77.11)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-29 * Black * Male * Middle (-90.26)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-29 * Black * Male * Heavy (90.26+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-72 Sparring - Point * 30-39 * Black * Male * Middle (-90.26)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-73 Sparring - Point * 30-39 * Black * Male * Heavy (90.26+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-76 Sparring - Point * 40-49 * Black * Male * Light (-77.11)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-78 Sparring - Point * 40-49 * Black * Male * Heavy (90.26+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-79 Sparring - Point * 40-49 * Black * Female * Light (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: