Circuit:EBA
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
BC-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BC-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1rogersalexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
2PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
3NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BC-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BC-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BC-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ColeNatalie1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3DurbinSophia4 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PriceChristopher8 of 11Martial Arts America - Navasota
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2BrownRodney8 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JensenChristianBuhl5 of 5Houston Karate Academy
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilkesSheliaHouston Karate Academy
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2ColeNatalie1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollinsBraxtynRyan4 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3DurbinSophia9 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MontfortElijahLucasHouston Karate Academy
2JensenChristianBuhl8 of 14Houston Karate Academy
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilkesShelia10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2PittmanLandree0 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollinsBraxtynRyan1 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3BrownJackWarren4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristian10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JensenChristianBuhl9 of 9Houston Karate Academy
2MontfortElijahLucasHouston Karate Academy
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristian2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HinkleWayne10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McNielPJ5 of 5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
BPCF-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MontfortElijahLucas9 of 12Houston Karate Academy
2JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
BPCF-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilkesShelia7 of 7Houston Karate Academy
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BakerChristian3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCE-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MontfortElijahLucasHouston Karate Academy
2JensenChristianBuhl3 of 7Houston Karate Academy
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WellsSionMaurice10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
BPCE-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: