Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastruitaAustinTrue force tae kwon do
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36RodriguezJoseDaniel Perez Karate School
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAndresMongoose Martial Arts
29PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FuentesAlyssaJoelleTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36PerezCamrynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
6AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
7RascheAnthonyTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
8De La RosaJusnTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
29MinanAnderFire Dragon Martial Arts
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonElginFire Dragon Martial Arts
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuajardoLilyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29MejiaAntonioMile Palomo
36AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
29FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartMicahJosephAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29MakanKinseyHope TranAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Dela RosaJosephMongoose Martial Arts
29McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
36MairsDanielMile Palomo
36GuajardoJulieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
5TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7AlvarezDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
7ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29AlvarezDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
36MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
36PerretHaydenAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
6DavilaSeanDominicNon-Affiliated - Texas
7RamosDiegoNorthside Karate
8OlivasEliAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
9BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
10PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyABBA
29CampbellIanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29ThomasCoraMarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
46PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
29WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
36LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
46VazquezDavidVillareal Karate Club
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LechlerAngelicaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29KirbyDaltonayTyeeLockhart Martial Arts
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Karate
29PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29SorianoVictoriaDanielleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36BarreraYessicaYTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
29ZUNIGAEDUARDOPrana Martial Arts
36CortezJacobTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezIvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SebreeBenVillareal Karate Club
36GarciaStevenDaniel Perez Karate School
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StrawnMedaTheresaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MEDELLINEVARISTOALFONSODaniel Perez Karate School
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29AndersonChaplainTracyHouse of Armour LLC
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
5RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
F-36 Forms - Soft Contemporary * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BeckCameronADOUGLAS MARTIAL ARTS
36GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
5BisserethGutembergVillareal Karate Club
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSoryu Karate
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate
36AndersonChaplainTracyHouse of Armour LLC
36HolmesRoryChristopherNorthside Karate
5ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
36RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
36MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyABBA
29StewartMicahJosephAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36CampbellIanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaJakeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
29StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
M-14C Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
M-15 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsMosesFire Dragon Karate
TK-12 Forms - Trad - TKD-Karate * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastruitaAustinTrue force tae kwon do
29RodriguezJoseDaniel Perez Karate School
36RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DalrosAddisonMongoose Martial Arts
29HernandezDanicaGenovevaNon-Affiliated - Texas
36ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FuentesAlyssaJoelleTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36PerezCamrynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatesGraceBAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29MimsJadenNorthside Karate
29MimsJadenNorthside Karate
36GuajardoLilyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5VogtInokiAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
29MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
36PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
5ChavezGiselleChampions Way Martial Arts
5HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
5NachampassakScarlettAnnKickStart Kids
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
29SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36MakanKinseyHope TranAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuajardoJulieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerretHaydenAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaMDaniel Perez Karate School
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasCoraMarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DelucaKayleNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
29SobrevegaAltheaMegVillareal Karate Club
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyDaltonayTyeeLockhart Martial Arts
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesKimMongoose Martial Arts
29AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Karate
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29SummersJonahTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36PerezAndresMongoose Martial Arts
36RascheAnthonyTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
29HernandezOscarAaronMexico - non-affiliated
36MinanAnderFire Dragon Martial Arts
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonElginFire Dragon Martial Arts
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MejiaAntonioMile Palomo
29MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
36LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36ChartouniKyeEvolution Sport Karate
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
29FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36WebbZaneChampions Way Martial Arts
36RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5MinanElijahFire Dragon Martial Arts
5RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartMicahJosephAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
29Dela RosaJosephMongoose Martial Arts
36MairsDanielMile Palomo
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36RamosDiegoNorthside Karate
36AlvarezDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
5OlivasEliAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5DavilaSeanDominicNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyABBA
29CampbellIanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaJakeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CanoEzekielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36StewartMcKennonJacobAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36VazquezDavidVillareal Karate Club
5RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
5LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
5WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
29PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
36YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29SorianoVictoriaDanielleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJordanNon-Affiliated - Texas
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36EliasJanetFire Dragon Martial Arts
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarreraYessicaYTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SorianoAnthonyGiovanniTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezJosephDanielNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezIvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SummersWillieTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36CortezJacobTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
29SchaeferJeremiahVillareal Karate Club
29SchaeferJeremiahVillareal Karate Club
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29SebreeBenVillareal Karate Club
36GarciaStevenDaniel Perez Karate School
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StrawnMedaTheresaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChartouniJasonKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29WalkerVernonDaniel Perez Karate School
36GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJesseNon-Affiliated - Texas
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BeckCameronADOUGLAS MARTIAL ARTS
36ChambersDemetreNorthside Karate
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherNorthside Karate
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
29CastroJasonSoryu Karate
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
5WalkerVernonDaniel Perez Karate School
5SheltonWilliamDavidAl Francis Karate Organization
5PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonChaplainTracyHouse of Armour LLC
29ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
36FillmoreMikeJeon Sa Mu Sul
36WalkerVernonDaniel Perez Karate School
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29MEDELLINEVARISTOALFONSODaniel Perez Karate School
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
112DalrosAddisonMongoose Martial Arts
112MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbZaneChampions Way Martial Arts
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummer1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LundNatalie0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAutumn5 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevyn9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
FX-3 Forms - Kenpo / Kajukenbo * 18-34 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EliasJanetFire Dragon Martial Arts
FX-7 Forms - Chinese * 18-34 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EliasJanetFire Dragon Martial Arts
FX-9 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 10-13 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
FX-12 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 35+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: