Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastruitaAustinTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36RodriguezJoseDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAndresMongoose Martial Arts
29PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PerezCamrynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36FuentesAlyssaJoelleTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
5De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
6AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
7RascheAnthonyTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
8De La RosaJusnTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
29MinanAnderFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonElginFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuajardoLilyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29MejiaAntonioMile Palomo
36LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
29FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartMicahJosephAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29MakanKinseyHope TranAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
36CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Dela RosaJosephMongoose Martial Arts
29McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
36GuajardoJulieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36MairsDanielMile Palomo
5TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
7AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
36PerretHaydenAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
5HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
6DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
7RamosDiegoNorthside Karate
8OlivasEliAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
9BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
10PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29CampbellIanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29ThomasCoraMarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Hernandez-ERRFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
46PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
36RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
36LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
46VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LechlerAngelicaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Karate
29PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29SorianoVictoriaDanielleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36BarreraYessicaYTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
29ZUNIGAEDUARDOPrana Martial Arts
36CortezJacobTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezIvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SebreeBenVillareal Karate Club
36GarciaStevenDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StrawnMedaTheresaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MEDELLINEVARISTOALFONSODaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Falco-ERRCarloAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29Voorhies-ERRTerryTexas Soryu Karate
29AndersonChaplainTracyHouse of Armour LLC
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
5RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-36 Forms - Soft Contemporary * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BeckCameronADOUGLAS MARTIAL ARTS
36GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated - Texas
5BisserethGutembergERROR - Villareal Karate Club
 
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29Voorhies-ERRTerryTexas Soryu Karate
36AndersonChaplainTracyHouse of Armour LLC
36HolmesRoryChristopherNorthside Karate
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
36RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
36MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29StewartMicahJosephAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36CampbellIanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaJakeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
29StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
112Voorhies-ERRTerryTexas Soryu Karate
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29Voorhies-ERRTerryTexas Soryu Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-14C Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
M-15 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsMosesFire Dragon Karate
 
TK-12 Forms - Trad - TKD-Karate * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastruitaAustinTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RodriguezJoseDaniel Perez Karate School
36RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DalrosAddisonMongoose Martial Arts
29HernandezDanicaGenovevaNon-Affiliated - Texas
36ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FuentesAlyssaJoelleTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
36PerezCamrynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatesGraceBAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29MimsJadenNorthside Karate
36GuajardoLilyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5VogtInokiAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
29MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ChavezGiselleChampions Way Martial Arts
5NachampassakScarlettAnnKickStart Kids
5HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
29SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36MakanKinseyHope TranAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuajardoJulieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerretHaydenAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasCoraMarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Deluca-DUPKayleNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
29SobrevegaAltheaMegVillareal Karate Club
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Hernandez-ERRFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SequeiraZulmaAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesKimMongoose Martial Arts
29AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Karate
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29SummersJonahTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36PerezAndresMongoose Martial Arts
36RascheAnthonyTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
29HernandezOscarAaronOkinawa Karate Do
36MinanAnderFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonElginFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MejiaAntonioMile Palomo
29MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
36ChartouniKyeEvolution Sport Karate
36LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
29FuentesNathanChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36WebbZaneCharles XavierChampions Way Martial Arts
36RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
5MinanElijahFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartMicahJosephAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
29Dela RosaJosephMongoose Martial Arts
36MairsDanielMile Palomo
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36RamosDiegoNorthside Karate
36AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
5OlivasEliAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29CampbellIanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaJakeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29Gaspar-ERRIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36StewartMcKennonJacobAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
36VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
5LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
5RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
5WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
29PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
36YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29SorianoVictoriaDanielleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJordanNon-Affiliated - Texas
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36EliasJanetFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarreraYessicaYTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SorianoAnthonyGiovanniTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezJosephDanielNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezIvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SummersWillieTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
36CortezJacobTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
29SchaeferJeremiahVillareal Karate Club
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29SebreeBenVillareal Karate Club
36GarciaStevenDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StrawnMedaTheresaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RanaPaulEDWARDPrana Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChartouniJasonEvolution Sport Karate
29WalkerVernonDaniel Perez Karate School
36GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJesseNon-Affiliated - Texas
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36Chambers-DUPDemetreNorthside Karate
36BeckCameronADOUGLAS MARTIAL ARTS
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherNorthside Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
29CastroJasonSORYU
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
5SheltonWilliamDavidAl Francis Karate Organization
5PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
5WalkerVernonDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Voorhies-ERRTerryTexas Soryu Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonChaplainTracyHouse of Armour LLC
29ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
36FillmoreMikeJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
36WalkerVernonDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Falco-ERRCarloAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29MEDELLINEVARISTOALFONSODaniel Perez Karate School
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
112DalrosAddisonMongoose Martial Arts
112MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbZaneCharles XavierChampions Way Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummer1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LundNatalie0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAutumn5 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevyn9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FX-3 Forms - Kenpo / Kajukenbo * 18-34 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EliasJanetFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FX-7 Forms - Chinese * 18-34 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EliasJanetFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FX-9 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 10-13 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FX-12 Forms - Japanese/Okinawan Traditional * 35+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: