Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoyCashKarate Institute
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BartonSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
36PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
29PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
36SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
46TerryJetJ.Kingdom Fitness
5WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
7HunterDavidKarate Institute
8PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
8HansenBeckHartKarate Institute
10GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
11BrumbaughAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
46TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
5PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
6QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
8MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
29CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
36TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
5PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
6HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
7WethingtonCooperKingdom Fitness
8PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
9KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
36OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5SanchezMariePAYTONZee's American TKD
6KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
7BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
46GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29LunaChriseldaAnnZee's American TKD
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GarciaGianMarcoTexas Karate Institute
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
29CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
46CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5Leeper-ERRJonathanBeasley Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46RogersDAubreyOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29TauntonEthanPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
29PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CoyJoannaKarate Institute
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SipinPrimoDanielKarate Institute
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterXavierRayOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
29MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CeroaAaronPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
29CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29HoltMarkLeonLawson's Kenpo Karate
36AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJudithFayeTexas Karate Institute
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoxJamesPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
29FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
46BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
5SelveraRobertSORYU
6BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
46PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
5HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
6PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
7GillentineChristopherDTNT School of Self-Defense
8MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29SanchezMariePAYTONZee's American TKD
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
5BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
5TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
7TrejoArmaniRines American Freestyle Karate
7AlanizGersonRines American Freestyle Karate
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
5CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RODRIGUEZZAYLINZee's American TKD
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HamiltonDaltonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29LunaChriseldaAnnZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GillentineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
29LandaDannyRines American Freestyle Karate
36RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SkipperMilesRines American Freestyle Karate
29ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29TrejoAlexRines American Freestyle Karate
36YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29HendersonOlafNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36HendersonOlafNon-Affiliated - Texas
46BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
5ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
6CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
7JohnsonJudithFayeTexas Karate Institute
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
29LunaChriseldaAnnZee's American TKD
29GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
36SanchezMariePAYTONZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29NunezDayanaraNorthside Karate
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
46BartonSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SmithAlexandreaNorthside Karate
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
29SkipperMilesRines American Freestyle Karate
36CralleLoganRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29HamiltonKatelinnRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36DavenportRadinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36DavenportGavinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5GillentineChristopherDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FS-2 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-4 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
29HamiltonDaltonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
29AllenMargaretCRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
29HamiltonShannonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
29RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
8CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TauntonEthanPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownJerrieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoxJamesPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Ste-MarieLeviFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112MaloneyPatrickAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112PierceKaliyahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112ParkerDavisOHANA KAJUKEMBO
112DobbsCorbinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112NunezMichaelAzaelNorthside Karate
112SullivanColeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112SmithEmeryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithEmeryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NunezMichaelAzaelNorthside Karate
36CoyCashKarate Institute
36DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
5VoorheesLeamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5PierceKaliyahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryBellaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29BartonSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36WilliamsRaileyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
36PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
5BrumbaughAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
36PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36HamiltonKatelinnRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
5NunezDayanaraNorthside Karate
5HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
5LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
29OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SanchezMariePAYTONZee's American TKD
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VelazquezKayleeRines American Freestyle Karate
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LunaChriseldaAnnZee's American TKD
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithAlexandreaNorthside Karate
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HerreraHazelPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5GipsonTraceMorganArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
5Ste-MarieLeviFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5ReyesNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavenportRadinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29TerryJetJ.Kingdom Fitness
36HunterDavidKarate Institute
36HansenBeckHartKarate Institute
36CaseySethRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5GarrisonDevonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
5FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
9WethingtonSuttonKingdom Fitness
9AndersonMatthewB.Allen's Sport Karate
9SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
36QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
5SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
36WethingtonCooperKingdom Fitness
5GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
5CaseyAdamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36AlanizGersonRines American Freestyle Karate
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5RomeroJosephPabloAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
36RODRIGUEZZAYLINZee's American TKD
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29GarciaOlmanIsaiahRines American Freestyle Karate
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RossSheridonTySeanAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CesanBriggsNon-Affiliated - Texas
29GarciaGianMarcoTexas Karate Institute
36CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
36LandaDannyRines American Freestyle Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
36SkipperMilesRines American Freestyle Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
29TrejoAlexRines American Freestyle Karate
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
29DiazDanielKingdom Fitness
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29GillentineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
36RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
29CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36Leeper-ERRJonathanBeasley Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzCrusitoGabrielleFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CralleLoganRodney Green's Martial Arts
29AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
29TauntonEthanPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
36JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
36MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
29PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CoyJoannaKarate Institute
36HamiltonShannonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29AzcarateKimberlyOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzCrusitoFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterXavierRayOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusChadAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
29KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36CampbellLarryAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchroederKarenLeighFire Dragon Martial Arts
29SingletonRegenaLAllen's Sport Karate
36JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36TubbsChandraNorthside Karate
5DiazMayraKingdom Fitness
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29CeroaAaronPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
36DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BralyErickRines American Freestyle Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29BralyErickRines American Freestyle Karate
36HoltMarkLeonLawson's Kenpo Karate
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
5LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
5LopezVincentRayAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
29GreenRodneyRodney Green's Martial Arts
36AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterKarate Institute
29BurrisDonFlemingRodney Green's Martial Arts
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29SelveraRobertSORYU
36FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynn1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GarrisonDevonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CaseyAdamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkar4 of 4Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaul9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownRodneyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
36BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McNielPJ3 of 7Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhl6 of 6Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HerreraHazelPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraItalya4 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ShelbyGreysen3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrisonDevonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BartonSophia3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CaseySethRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
29PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36KannanOmkar9 of 10Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BakerChristian10 of 14Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJerrie5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraHazel12 of 12Premier Martial Arts - Abilene
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraItalya13 of 16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynn0 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrisonDevon4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36McGruderDariyon5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LaylandAshlee2 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJohnOHANA KAJUKEMBO
112FaykusChadAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KillamPaul9 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittie7 of 7Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhl8 of 8Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HerreraHazel6 of 7Premier Martial Arts - Abilene
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWE-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraItalya7 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BakerChristian5 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraItalya5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaul8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraItalya12 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaul8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhl7 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WellsSionMaurice11 of 12Houston Karate Academy
29HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraItalyaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SchroederKarenLeigh6 of 9Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Light (-40.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Male * Middle (-54.88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Male * Light Heavy (-64.86)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
SC-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Male * Super Heavy (74.84+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Female * Feather (-54.88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-11 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Female * Light (-64.86)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SC-12 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Female * Light Middle (64.86+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-13 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Feather (-63.05)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-14 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-68.49)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-16 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-78.47)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
SC-18 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (-90.26)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BralyErickRines American Freestyle Karate
 
GR-2 Grappling * 7-9 * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrejoArmaniRines American Freestyle Karate
29PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GR-3 Grappling * 10-12 * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaOlmanIsaiahRines American Freestyle Karate
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GR-4 Grappling * 13-15 * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29LandaDannyRines American Freestyle Karate
 
GR-5 Grappling * 16-17 * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GR-25 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * Male * Light (-72.57)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanceyPaytonRines American Freestyle Karate
 
GR-26 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * Male * Middle (-83.91)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GR-27 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * Male * Heavy (83.91+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GR-34 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * G-Beginner * Male * Middle (-83.91)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GR-35 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * G-Beginner * Male * Heavy (83.91+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Forms * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29TauntonEthanPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
G-7 Forms * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
6PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
 
G-8 Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-9 Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoxJamesPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
29CeroaAaronPremier Martial Arts - Abilene
36GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
46SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute

Other tournament images: