Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29KassemYusefChampions Way Martial Arts
36MuhammadHalimBurse's Soryu Karate
36De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
5WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36BouazizMariamChampions Way Martial Arts
36BowersRileyChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
36OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
36RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
6ChavezGiselleChampions Way Martial Arts
7MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
8PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29IngallsJacksonChampions Way Martial Arts
36LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
29Villarreal-DoanIanMichaelChampions Way Martial Arts
36ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
36HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
36DavilaSeanDominicAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
36BengilMarkAidenChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
36PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJah'MirBurse's Soryu Karate
29JohnsonChristianBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29ThurberHaydenTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
5ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
6DelucaKayleeNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurkhartConnorChampions Way Martial Arts
29VazquezDavidERROR - Villareal Karate Club
36LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
46LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
6JohnNateChampions Way Martial Arts
6KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
8GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
29KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezGisslleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
29HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
29JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
36VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
46LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5GarciaCarmenDelennChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoytortuaEdwenChampions Way Martial Arts
29KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36RaglinRyanCChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeissBrendanThomasCoppell Taekwondo Academy
29PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GussmanAnthonyAlanAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
29SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
36TalamoMiguelVillareal Karate Club
46EsparzaJesusAVillareal Karate Club
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
29CastanedaAaronVillareal Karate Club
36RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AdamsBrittanyBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
29Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29AbbenanteJohnMichaelKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36DickersonDarrellLeeKarate Institute
46VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
5RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
29OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
36HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
36MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
5ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
29PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
29GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
36StelzerJoshuaDanielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
46FuentesCesarKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5GowlandEvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
6SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
7NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29WeissBrendanThomasCoppell Taekwondo Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
29Cleve-BallChristianHamm's Institute of Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36SchwingFrankPeak Performance Martial Arts
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TateBrooklynFamily Connection
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
36RogersNathanRyanFamily Connection
46IngallsCullenChampions Way Martial Arts
5SaadiArwaChampions Way Martial Arts
5SaadiZaidChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisAaliyahZ.Family Connection
29EduaveKyleChampions Way Martial Arts
36FrancoAshlynKoleChampions Way Martial Arts
36Abdur-RahimMustafaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29John-DUPDrewChampions Way Martial Arts
36KassemFarisFadiChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RocheRileyDirkFamily Connection
29SeidelTravisLeeFamily Connection
36DeVriesJaelitheChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
29HarrisAalaynahZ.Family Connection
36ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GussmanAnthonyAlanAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36MendezKristinaIvethChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ManningEvanChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MillerCadenM5 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
36SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
36TalamoMiguelVillareal Karate Club
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezClaraChampions Way Martial Arts
112BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
112MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
112SmithJalynnBurse's Soryu Karate
112HillDesireeBurse's Soryu Karate
112BurseJosiahLeeBurse's Soryu Karate
112JohnsonRhythmChampions Way Martial Arts
112BellfieldDavidBurse's Soryu Karate
112GarciaLunaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HernandezDanicaGenovevaMexico - non-affiliated
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
29SaadiArwaChampions Way Martial Arts
36BowersRileyChampions Way Martial Arts
36FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5SmithJalynnBurse's Soryu Karate
5BouazizMariamChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
29ChavezGiselleChampions Way Martial Arts
36PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TateBrooklynFamily Connection
29HillDesireeBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisAaliyahZ.Family Connection
29PerretHaydenAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36FrancoAshlynKoleChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29SmithKhyreeDenaeChampions Way Martial Arts
36MohtaSanyaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaAltheaMegVillareal Karate Club
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisAalaynahZ.Family Connection
29DelucaKayleeNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezGisslleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
29VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GarciaCarmenDelennChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JagodzinskiEmmaChampions Way Martial Arts
29KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
29MuhammadHalimBurse's Soryu Karate
36BurseJosiahLeeBurse's Soryu Karate
36BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
5De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersNathanRyanFamily Connection
29LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36IngallsCullenChampions Way Martial Arts
36Abdur-RahimSuhailChampions Way Martial Arts
5MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EduaveKyleChampions Way Martial Arts
29HernandezOscarAaronOkinawa Karate Do
36RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36WebbZaneChampions Way Martial Arts
5RodriguezJavierEsiasDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
29IngallsJacksonChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Villarreal-DoanIanMichaelChampions Way Martial Arts
29McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
36BellfieldDavidBurse's Soryu Karate
36ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
5SaadiZaidChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
29FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
36DavilaSeanDominicAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
5Abdur-RahimMustafaChampions Way Martial Arts
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BradshawReesePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
29KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
36PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36KassemFarisFadiChampions Way Martial Arts
5John-DUPDrewChampions Way Martial Arts
5BengilMarkAidenChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RocheRileyDirkFamily Connection
29JohnsonChristianBurse's Soryu Karate
36SeidelTravisLeeFamily Connection
36JohnsonJah'MirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
29FuentesCesarKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
36KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
36GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
5BurkhartConnorChampions Way Martial Arts
5LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
5JohnNateChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasAnthonyRayKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29GowlandEvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoytortuaEdwenChampions Way Martial Arts
29RaglinRyanCChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraBrianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendezKristinaIvethChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EsparzaJesusAVillareal Karate Club
29TalamoMiguelVillareal Karate Club
36LuttrellJacobNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PabbuSaivenChampions Way Martial Arts
29ManningEvanChampions Way Martial Arts
36PorterDennisBobby Steiner Karate
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
29CastanedaAaronVillareal Karate Club
36RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AdamsBrittanyBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PannenbackerSallieEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29SchwingFrankPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SteinerRobertCharlesBobby Steiner Karate
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: