|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogerio | Reese | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cole | Natalie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Antu | Jocean | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Kassem | Yusef | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | De La Rosa | Juan | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Muhammad | Halim | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 5 | | | Williams | Daylen | Jevon | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perreira | Summer | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Larenas | Zane | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Furman | Katherine | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bowers | Riley | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bouaziz | Mariam | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Armenta | Sofia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rosario | Vladimir | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ojeda | Kathryn | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Roybal | Tyler | Makoa | | | 3T Karate - San Antonio | | | | 6 | | | Chavez | Giselle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Munoz | Carlie | A | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 8 | | | Perreira | Autumn | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Schultz | Emelyn | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ingalls | Jackson | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Devin | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McClure | Adeas | James | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Villarreal-Doan | Ian | Michael | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Scott | Jaziah | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McGruder | Dariyon | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Alvarez | Carlos | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hernandez | Anthony | | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Davila | Sean | Dominic | | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perez | Anthony | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Whalen | Jeremy | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bengil | Mark | Aiden | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Collum | Devyn | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Schultz | Madison | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Poruri | Akshay | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Menteer | Brandon | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-12 |
Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Jah'Mir | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Johnson | Christian | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Summers | Logan | Alexander | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 2 | 9 | | Thurber | Hayden | | | | Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville | | | | 3 | 6 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Peters | Amir | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 5 | | | Chaney | Cade | P. | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 6 | | | Deluca | Kaylee | Nicole | | | Evolution Sport Karate | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burkhart | Connor | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Vazquez | David | | | | villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Roman | John | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | | | 4 | 6 | | Lopez | Paris | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 5 | | | Daguizan | Brandon | Michael | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | John | Nate | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Krause | David | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Gaspar | Ivan | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Caden | M | | | 24-7 Team Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Knight | Angelique | Joy | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martinez | Gisslle | | | | Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Desiree | Renae | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kirby | Earl | Henry | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | JeyaKumar | Madhulika | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vijayakumar | Mughil | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nowlin | Kamron | Deandre | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Caiden | M | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Carrera | Fabian | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 4 | 6 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Garcia | Carmen | Delenn | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Ryan | Anthony | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goytortua | Edwen | Jesus | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Kirby | Daltonay | Tyee | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Raglin | Ryan | C | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Weiss | Brendan | Thomas | | | Coppell Taekwondo Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pabbu | Prashanth | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-24 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perreira | Briana | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-26 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Milka | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-27 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Anthony | Alan | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sobrevega | Ariel | Resma | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Talamo | Miguel | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 4 | 6 | | Esparza | Jesus | A | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Richardson | Ian | Matthew | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 2 | 9 | | Castaneda | Aaron | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rogers | Shannon | | | | Jeon sa mu sul | | |
|
|
F-30 |
Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Adams | Brittany | | | | Legacy Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Wood | Ashley | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Daniel | N | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Voorhies | Alma | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Falco | Carlo | Warren | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 9 | | Abbenante | John | Michael | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dickerson | Darrell | Lee | | | Karate Institute | | | | 4 | 6 | | Voorhies | Terry | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Robinson | Gregory | L | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elliott | Abigail | Cordelia | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Roybal | Tyler | Makoa | | | 3T Karate - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ojeda | Kathryn | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hernandez | Anthony | | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Munoz | Carlie | A | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 5 | | | Armenta | Sofia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Whalen | Jeremy | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perez | Anthony | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Poruri | Akshay | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Collum | Devyn | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-6 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Desiree | Renae | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gussman | Ryan | Anthony | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | | | 3 | 6 | | Stelzer | Joshua | Daniel | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 4 | 6 | | Fuentes | Cesar | | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 5 | | | Gowland | Evan | | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 6 | | | Summers | Logan | Alexander | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 7 | | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Roman | John | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nowlin | Kamron | Deandre | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Weiss | Brendan | Thomas | | | Coppell Taekwondo Academy | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
M-10 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cleve-Ball | Christian | | | | Hamm's Institute of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Voorhies | Terry | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Green | Charleston | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Schwing | Frank | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FH-1 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tate | Brooklyn | | | | Family Connection | | | | 1 | 12 | | Elliott | Abigail | Cordelia | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rogers | Nathan | Ryan | | | Family Connection | | | | 4 | 6 | | Ingalls | Cullen | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Saadi | Zaid | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Saadi | Arwa | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FH-2 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Aaliyah | Z. | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 9 | | Eduave | Kyle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Abdur-Rahim | Mustafa | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Franco | Ashlyn | Kole | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FH-3 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Anthony | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | John-DUP | Drew | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kassem | Faris | Fadi | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FH-4 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Roche | Riley | Dirk | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 9 | | Seidel | Travis | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 6 | | DeVries | Jaelithe | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FH-5 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Ryan | Anthony | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | | | 2 | 9 | | Harris | Aalaynah | Z. | | | Family Connection | | | | 3 | 6 | | Chaney | Cade | P. | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 4 | 6 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FH-6 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Caden | M | | | 24-7 Team Karate | | |
|
|
FH-7 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Anthony | Alan | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | |
|
|
FH-8 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mendez | Kristina | Iveth | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FH-9 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Manning | Evan | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FH-10 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tyler | Matt | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 2 | 9 | | Green | Charleston | | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
FH-11 |
Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Voorhies | Terry | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
FS-6 |
Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Schultz | Rowan | L. N. | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FS-10 |
Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
SD-4 |
Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Collum | Devyn | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-7 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Camargo | Edgar | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
SD-8 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Miller | Caden | M | 5 of 0 | | 24-7 Team Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Schultz | Rowan | L. N. | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
SD-9 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Flores | Milka | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Talamo | Miguel | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
SD-10 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Jalynn | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Bellfield | David | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Burse | Josiah | Lee | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Hill | Desiree | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Morris | Marcus | A. | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Bolden | Solomon | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Clara | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Garcia | Luna | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Rhythm | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogerio | Reese | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cole | Natalie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Danica | Genoveva | | | Mexico - non-affiliated | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Antu | Jocean | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perreira | Summer | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elliott | Abigail | Cordelia | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 9 | | Saadi | Arwa | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Furman | Katherine | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bowers | Riley | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Bouaziz | Mariam | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Smith | Jalynn | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Munoz | Carlie | A | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Chavez | Giselle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perreira | Autumn | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Schultz | Emelyn | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tate | Brooklyn | | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hill | Desiree | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Aaliyah | Z. | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perret | Hayden | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Franco | Ashlyn | Kole | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | Khyree | D | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mohta | Sanya | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-12 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Schultz | Madison | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Schultz | MacKenzie | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sobrevega | Althea | Meg | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Aalaynah | Z. | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 9 | | Deluca | Kaylee | Nicole | | | Evolution Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Paris | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-16 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Knight | Angelique | Joy | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martinez | Gisslle | | | | Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | JeyaKumar | Madhulika | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Vijayakumar | Mughil | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | |
|
|
S-20 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Garcia | Carmen | Delenn | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-23 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jagodzinski | Emma | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Kirby | Daltonay | Tyee | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Daylen | Jevon | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 2 | 9 | | Muhammad | Halim | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bolden | Solomon | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Burse | Josiah | Lee | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 5 | | | De La Rosa | Juan | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Nathan | Ryan | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 9 | | Larenas | Zane | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ingalls | Cullen | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Abdur-Rahim | Suhail | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Morris | Marcus | A. | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Eduave | Kyle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Oscar | Aaron | | | Okinawa Karate Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rosario | Vladimir | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Webb | Zane | Charles Xavier | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Rodriguez | Javier | Esias | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Devin | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ingalls | Jackson | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Villarreal-Doan | Ian | Michael | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | McClure | Adeas | James | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Scott | Jaziah | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bellfield | David | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 5 | | | Saadi | Zaid | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alvarez | Carlos | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Flores | Andrew | Emery | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 3 | 6 | | McGruder | Dariyon | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Davila | Sean | Dominic | | | El Oso Goju | | | | 5 | | | Brown | Jack | Warren | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Bradshaw | Reese | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Abdur-Rahim | Mustafa | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Daguizan | Billy | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Whalen | Jeremy | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Krause | Nathan | Alexander | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kassem | Faris | Fadi | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Anthony | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 5 | | | Bengil | Mark | Aiden | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | John-DUP | Drew | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Collum | Devyn | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Menteer | Brandon | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Roche | Riley | Dirk | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 9 | | Johnson | Christian | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Seidel | Travis | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 6 | | Johnson | Jah'Mir | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chaney | Cade | P. | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fuentes | Cesar | | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 3 | 6 | | Peters | Amir | | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Summers | Logan | Alexander | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Camargo | Edgar | | | | American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Daguizan | Brandon | Michael | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gaspar | Ivan | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 3 | 6 | | Krause | David | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Lopez | Roman | John | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | | | 5 | | | John | Nate | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Burkhart | Connor | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Caden | M | | | 24-7 Team Karate | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Thomas | Anthony | Ray | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gowland | Evan | | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kirby | Earl | Henry | | | Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nowlin | Kamron | Deandre | | | Burse's Soryu Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Caiden | M | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Carrera | Fabian | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Ryan | Anthony | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goytortua | Edwen | Jesus | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Raglin | Ryan | C | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pabbu | Prashanth | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perreira | Briana | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-48 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mendez | Kristina | Iveth | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-52 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Milka | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Esparza | Jesus | A | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 2 | 9 | | Talamo | Miguel | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Luttrell | Jacob | | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-56 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Shannon | | | | Jeon sa mu sul | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pabbu | Saiven | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Manning | Evan | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Porter | Dennis | | | | Bobby Steiner Karate | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Andrew | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Castaneda | Aaron | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Richardson | Ian | Matthew | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
S-62 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Adams | Brittany | | | | Legacy Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-63 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wood | Ashley | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Voorhies | Alma | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pannenbacker | Sallie | | | | Team Phoenix | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Green | Charleston | | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
S-68 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tyler | Matt | | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
S-70 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Daniel | N | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Schwing | Frank | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Voorhies | Terry | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Steiner | Robert | C | | | Bobby Steiner Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Falco | Carlo | Warren | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|