Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PugaEmilianoAllen's Sport Karate
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenJalenShaolin Kickboxing
29CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
46ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5RamirezHaleyJ Wolverine Self Defense
6KinnearJacksonRay's American Karate and Self Defense
6AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
8CurryBellaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9GomezSebastianJ Wolverine Self Defense
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
29CruzDiegoShaolin Kickboxing
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
5RamirezVictorJ Wolverine Self Defense
6RodriguezAdrianaNAllen's Sport Karate
7RodriguezMichaelAidenAllen's Sport Karate
7Garcia JrAbrahamJ Wolverine Self Defense
9HernandezOscarGJ Wolverine Self Defense
9Villarreal TranceJoseJ Wolverine Self Defense
9HurtadoJoseJ Wolverine Self Defense
12AndersonMatthewB.Allen's Sport Karate
12SheffieldRyleyAllen's Sport Karate
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29Dickey-ERRBrentAustinTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
5LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
5AlvaradoJaydenAllen's Sport Karate
8GonongJacobTexas Karate Institute
9CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
10JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
11SanchezMirandaBeasley Karate
12SatterfieldLukeRay's American Karate & Self Defense
12TorresDanielZee's American TKD
14PokuAnthonyRay's American Karate & Self Defense
14FurnessMatthewAllen's Sport Karate
16MorrowMaconDuffLone Star Martial Arts
16AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
18MorrowBentleyLone Star Martial Arts
19GuelKitzizJ Wolverine Self Defense
20FloresLaurhetteCNon-Affiliated - Texas
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
46CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
5HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
29Barrios HernandezRitaTeam Fury
36ZotzDeaconEdwardShaolin Kickboxing
46CampbellLaineyDTexas Karate Institute
5LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7ManuelDesmanAllen's Sport Karate
7Dunlap-JordanTyeTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9EliasJeremyAllen's Sport Karate
9LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
11RodriguezLaurenBeasley Karate
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36QuirozYuremCristopherShaolin Kickboxing
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
5McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
7KhuuKienShaolin Kickboxing
7GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
9OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9LeyvaKarlaBeasley Karate
9VijayakumarGanpatHarlem Union Karate
9JeyakumarNimalHarlem Union Karate
13RodriguezHenryJ Wolverine Self Defense
13BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
13HurtadoJoseJ Wolverine Self Defense
13ResendizJoshuaRay's American Karate and Self Defense
17AlvaradoLuisJ Wolverine Self Defense
18AguilarChristopherBeasley Karate
18MirandaJacobRay's American Karate & Self Defense
18BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
21YanezYezeniaBeasley Karate
21YanezJesusBeasley Karate
21PeraltaIssacShaolin Kickboxing
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
46IbarraJose LuisBeasley Karate
5PerezKevinRay's American Karate and Self Defense
6SanchezErickBeasley Karate
7RomeroJosephPabloAllen's Sport Karate
8FranklinWilliamStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CollumDevynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
46MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezHaileyBeasley Karate
29JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
36RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
36McGowanBlakeEverettMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBallarShaolin Kickboxing
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
36MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
29NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
36LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
36LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29PerezJohnathanRay's American Karate and Self Defense
36CataniaDominicLone Star Black Belt Academy
36BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
29DrisdaleDevinAllen's Sport Karate
36DrisdaleAriannaLa'DorisAllen's Sport Karate
46LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
36LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
46JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
5CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
6LeeperJonathanBeasley Karate
6HernandezJayBeasley Karate
6StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
6HalseyJackAndrewTexas Karate Institute
10GonzalezFrancisBeasley Karate
10MateoEdwinBeasley Karate
10AyalaAhabanJ Wolverine Self Defense
10MascorroJasmineBeasley Karate
14IbarraJuanBeasley Karate
14RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
16VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
17MEJIA HAROALANALBERTOAKATO - Richardson
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LewisErinAMMA
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
46TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KurtesiSokolNorth Texas Karate Academy
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
29LeQuyenShaolin Kickboxing
36RengelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAMMA
29HollidayAmyJoyRay's American Karate & Self Defense
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
29JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
46RodriguezBlanca RitaBeasley Karate
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
29OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
5YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
5KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7GallegosEnriqueBeasley Karate
8MichaelJosephBeasley Karate
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
29MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
36ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
46PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
5CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
6FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoIsaacABeasley Karate
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
29ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
36VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
36SingletonRegenaLAllen's Sport Karate
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
46DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JenkinsStevenDellUnited Martial Arts Academy
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
46CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
46CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
46BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
7TorresDanielZee's American TKD
8ResendizJoshuaRay's American Karate and Self Defense
9HernandezEduardoMiguelRay's American Karate and Self Defense
10FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
36CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
46KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
6FranklinWilliamStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
36AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46rogersalexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
29WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
46AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
5AyalaHananJ Wolverine Self Defense
6ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
7VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29CataniaDominicLone Star Black Belt Academy
36BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
46HendersonWaylonPageRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
29MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
36RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
46SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
5KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5FieldsLeslieAMMA
7CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
36ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
46AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
5ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
112LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
29McGowanCarterRobertMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
29McGowanBlakeEverettMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
36PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
36CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29NombranaDawsonNon-Affiliated - Texas
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
29ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
36TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KurtesiSokolNorth Texas Karate Academy
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36CataniaDominicLone Star Black Belt Academy
46CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
5RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
5BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
7StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAMMA
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29CamachoIsaacABeasley Karate
36GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00TorresChristopherP.Northridge Martial Arts
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
5RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
29TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
36ZotzDaneAllenShaolin Kickboxing
46CruzDiegoShaolin Kickboxing
5NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
6LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
7PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
8PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
FS-2 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
29BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
FS-5 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
29GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
36LewisErinAMMA
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeQuyenShaolin Kickboxing
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
36GonongJacobTexas Karate Institute
36BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
SD-6 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
29AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
46BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
5CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAMMA
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
29FieldsLeslieAMMA
36OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
46RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
46KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezHaleyJ Wolverine Self Defense
112FranklinCollinStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
112FloresLaurhetteCNon-Affiliated - Texas
112FranklinWilliamStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
112HarvathBrodyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112YeeWestonRay's American Karate & Self Defense
112GillJaiceonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112CantuDanielTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
112GomezSebastianJ Wolverine Self Defense
112CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SmithEmeryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezHaleyJ Wolverine Self Defense
29OttwellAdaJoAllen's Sport Karate
36ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezAdrianaNAllen's Sport Karate
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuelKitzizJ Wolverine Self Defense
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36SanchezMirandaBeasley Karate
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
5JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
5FloresLaurhetteCNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
29CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Barrios HernandezRitaTeam Fury
29LundNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RodriguezLaurenBeasley Karate
5CampbellLaineyDTexas Karate Institute
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
36LeyvaKarlaBeasley Karate
5GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
5YanezYezeniaBeasley Karate
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarCynthiaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezHaileyBeasley Karate
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuadrosJulissaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29GonzalezValeriJ Wolverine Self Defense
36TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
5MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
5MichaelMattheaBeasley Karate
5CornejoCindyShaolin Kickboxing
5HernandezNathalieCelesteRay's American Karate & Self Defense
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
29MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
36EstradaAmiRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
5MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DrisdaleAriannaLa'DorisAllen's Sport Karate
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
29MascorroJasmineBeasley Karate
36JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
36VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAMMA
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36VincentMadisonThe Owlean Warriors
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
29RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenJalenShaolin Kickboxing
36CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36SwansonStevenAllen's Sport Karate
5GomezSebastianJ Wolverine Self Defense
5KinnearJacksonRay's American Karate and Self Defense
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29AndersonMatthewB.Allen's Sport Karate
36Villarreal TranceJoseJ Wolverine Self Defense
36GreenTrentonNon-Affiliated - Texas
5RamirezVictorJ Wolverine Self Defense
5SheffieldRyleyAllen's Sport Karate
5RodriguezMichaelAidenAllen's Sport Karate
5CruzDiegoShaolin Kickboxing
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GonongJacobTexas Karate Institute
36SatterfieldLukeRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36Lyons-StillwellChevyLone Star Martial Arts
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinCollinStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
29HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
36ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Dunlap-JordanTyeTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29ZotzDeaconEdwardShaolin Kickboxing
36NombranaDawsonNon-Affiliated - Texas
36ZotzDaneAllenShaolin Kickboxing
5ManuelDesmanAllen's Sport Karate
5LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
5CaseySethRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5CaseyAdamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
36ResendizJoshuaRay's American Karate and Self Defense
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5QuirozYuremCristopherShaolin Kickboxing
5JeyakumarNimalHarlem Union Karate
5SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
5KhuuKienShaolin Kickboxing
5HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36IbarraJose LuisBeasley Karate
5RomeroJosephPabloAllen's Sport Karate
5SanchezErickBeasley Karate
5CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5PerezKevinRay's American Karate and Self Defense
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaigAyyanOmarNon-Affiliated - Texas
29McGowanCarterRobertMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
36McGowanBlakeEverettMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
36RossSheridonTySeanAllen's Sport Karate
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterMega Fighters
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36RodriguezJovaniRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
5NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
5LedezmaCesarBeasley Karate
5DierflingerTristanLawson's Kenpo Karate
5BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
29MateoEddyBeasley Karate
36IbarraValentinBeasley Karate
36AyalaHananJ Wolverine Self Defense
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HendersonWaylonPageRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
36MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36PerezJohnathanRay's American Karate and Self Defense
5MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5WersalCalvinJLone Star Black Belt Academy
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaraviaJuanThe Owlean Warriors
29BaigRayyanOmarNon-Affiliated - Texas
36MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
36DrisdaleDevinAllen's Sport Karate
5CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuadrosJulioCesarRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29CuadrosJuanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeeperJonathanBeasley Karate
29HalseyJackAndrewTexas Karate Institute
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36MateoEdwinBeasley Karate
5MEJIA HAROALANALBERTOAKATO - Richardson
5CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
5TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
5StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarAlvaroRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112rogersalexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaBraydenLone Star Martial Arts
29AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
36JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
29KurtesiSokolNorth Texas Karate Academy
36BarefieldDreNorthridge Martial Arts
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RengelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
29ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HollidayAmyJoyRay's American Karate & Self Defense
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossJusticeNorthridge Martial Arts
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAMMA
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
29JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36RodriguezBlanca RitaBeasley Karate
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorJohnZee's American TKD
29BranchJackTaylorNon-Affiliated - Texas
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MackeyJavionThe Owlean Warriors
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
36MackeyJavionThe Owlean Warriors
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
29MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
29OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36MichaelJosephBeasley Karate
36GallegosEnriqueBeasley Karate
5MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
5KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
29PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJordanDavidTroy Dorsey’s Karate
29CamachoIsaacABeasley Karate
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AbreuGilTeam Legend
29GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
36TorresKevinGerardoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112rogersalexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandree0 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
36FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyan1 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownRodney7 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1AMMA
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey2 of 2Kuk Sool Won
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynn1 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SmithEmeryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGowanBlakeEverett5 of 5Maxwell Tae Kwon Do
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaul12 of 14Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1AMMA
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrazierKaylyn2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SmithEmeryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RogersJaceErick1 of 3TNT School of Self-Defense
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29TookerHellen6 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CaseySethRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CollumDevynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
29KillamPaul9 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziRenea6 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1AMMA
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey2 of 2Kuk Sool Won
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaul1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRhey1 of 1Kuk Sool Won
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaulAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KillamPaul1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRhey1 of 1Kuk Sool Won
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
FLG-1 Flag Sparring * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
FLG-5 Flag Sparring * 12-13 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
FLB-1 Flag Sparring * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilberReidAllen's Sport Karate
29GlitzRoscoeLeeAllen's Sport Karate
FLB-2 Flag Sparring * 6-7 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
29SwansonStevenAllen's Sport Karate
36OchoaAngelAllen's Sport Karate
36AndersenErikAllen's Sport Karate
FLB-3 Flag Sparring * 8-9 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinWilliamStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
29LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
36FranklinCollinStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
FLB-4 Flag Sparring * 10-11 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomeroJosephPabloAllen's Sport Karate
FLB-5 Flag Sparring * 12-13 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
S-65A Sparring - Point * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SingletonRegenaLAllen's Sport Karate
29MichaelAllisonBeasley Karate

Other tournament images: