Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:B

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JacksonKendrickKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
26SkaggsBobbyLeeFamily Connection
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ReynoldsLexiSFamily Connection
26BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
34CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DeCockCamdenReeseMaples Martial Arts
26MuhammadHalimBurse's Soryu Karate
34BakerTjWilliam AllenFamily Connection
44ChavezAvaUniversal Karate Studio
5BurnsChristopherLeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
5GaitanPenelopeRUniversal Karate Studio
7AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
8MartinezChristianUniversal Karate Studio
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
26CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34NguyenVietNon-Affiliated - Texas
34NguyenKalebJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WilsonAislynGraceCentral Texas Martial Arts
26OngAJEvolution Sport Karate
34SiriupathumEthanEvolution Sport Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
26ReidPeytonCentral Texas Martial Arts
34HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
44GaitanInocencioUniversal Karate Studio
5ConnorBrennenCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
34WillefordMadisonUniversal Karate Studio
34MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
5DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
6HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
7NguyenClaytonJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
8NguyenMinh ThuNon-Affiliated - Texas
9HuynhNhiJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DaguizanJacquelineDeannaFire Dragon Martial Arts
26BradshawReesePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
26CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JohnsonElizabethKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26Diaz AlonsoAndyKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34ArroyoJoelCalebKickStart Kids
34VillalobosIsaihaKickStart Kids
5VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WaymanHalleMckenzieAustin Karate Center
26PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
34TruongDarrenJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
44NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5DelucaKayleeNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
6GarzaMarcTristanMaples Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
26VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
34DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
26HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
34NguyenKeeneJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
26ChavezMiguelAngelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
26CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
34WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
44MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
26RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SeelkeRachelCentral Texas Martial Arts
26Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
26ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KeyCindyCentral Texas Martial Arts
26VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
26FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
34VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
44ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DuckerTristaFamily Connection
26HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HeddingJamesCentral Texas Martial Arts
26HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
34NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34FuentesCesarKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HERNANDEZCristoCentral Texas Martial Arts
26LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
26VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
26KeyCindyCentral Texas Martial Arts
34ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
44SchwingFrankPeak Performance Martial Arts
5SeelkeRachelCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DuckerTristaFamily Connection
26SeeTaylorKickStart Kids
26SeeSkylerKickStart Kids
34WaymanHalleMckenzieAustin Karate Center
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
26ReidPeytonCentral Texas Martial Arts
34TateBrooklynFamily Connection
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18AcostaAlijahFamily Connection
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JohnsonKeiraKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26SeidelTravisLeeFamily Connection
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GarciaLuisAngelCentral Texas Martial Arts
26StelzerJoshuaDanielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34HeddingJamesCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RamirezJosueKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
34HERNANDEZCristoCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Zelasko-JimenezDarioJeon sa mu sul
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McQuinnJamesBruceCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
26NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
26VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
34ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
44KeyCindyCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
26HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BurseJosiahLeeBurse's Soryu Karate
18BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
34MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
44HillDesireeBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
26AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
34OngAmoraSEvolution Sport Karate
34ChavezAvaUniversal Karate Studio
5GaitanPenelopeRUniversal Karate Studio
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18OngAJEvolution Sport Karate
26ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
34WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
34WilsonAislynGraceCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18TranBellaJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18TateBrooklynFamily Connection
26HillDesireeBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DuckerTristaFamily Connection
26WillefordMadisonUniversal Karate Studio
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
26DaguizanJacquelineDeannaFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JohnsonKeiraKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HoLiliyJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
26NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34DelucaKayleeNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WilsonElanahKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
26MuhammadHalimBurse's Soryu Karate
34WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
34DeCockCamdenReeseMaples Martial Arts
5MartinezChristianUniversal Karate Studio
5ParraMarlonSidekick Karate School USA
5BurseJosiahLeeBurse's Soryu Karate
5BurnsChristopherLeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
26CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
26MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
34ChartouniKyeEvolution Sport Karate
34SiriupathumEthanEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
26GaitanInocencioUniversal Karate Studio
34ConnorBrennenCentral Texas Martial Arts
34BellfieldDavidBurse's Soryu Karate
5ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
5ReidPeytonCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
34AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
34DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
5TranMichaelJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
5NguyenBa0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BradshawReesePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JohnsonKadenKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26SeidelTravisLeeFamily Connection
34Diaz AlonsoAndyKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34WilsonElijahKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FuentesCesarKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26HuynhPhoungJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
34GarciaLuisAngelCentral Texas Martial Arts
34TruongDarrenJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
5SanchezAdonisKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5GarzaMarcTristanMaples Martial Arts
5RodeloJuanCristobalKickStart Kids
5PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
26DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
34VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
34GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PostlewaitRyanTinh Do Temple
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18StelzerJoshuaDanielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26HoLandonJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
34MaciasStevenPaezKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
26CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
34ChavezMiguelAngelFire Dragon Martial Arts
34HERNANDEZCristoCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
26WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
34CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LockhartAprilSpartan Combat Sports
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Zelasko-JimenezDarioJeon sa mu sul
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McQuinnJamesBruceCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18IrvingJasonSpartan Combat Sports
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MaplesBuckLMaples Martial Arts
26PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
34SchwingFrankPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BowmanClarenceChampions Way Martial Arts
26VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ReidPeyton1 of 1Central Texas Martial Arts
18DeCockCamdenReeseMaples Martial Arts
18SeeTaylorKickStart Kids
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollinsBraxtynRyan0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26MazurWalterFrancis2 of 2Villareal Karate Club
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharles1 of 1Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26RogersJaceErick1 of 1TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McGruderDariyon3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
26CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BakerChristian1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
26CollinsBraxtynRyan1 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26McGruderDariyon5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersAlexXavier7 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26FieldsLeslie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LewisErin7 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
26ElderCharles1 of 1Kuk Sool Won
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BakerChristian4 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26ElderCharles1 of 1Kuk Sool Won
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BakerChristian1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BakerChristian7 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26ElderCharles0 of 1Kuk Sool Won
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-16 Sparring - Continuous * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RamirezJosueKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
SC-20 Sparring - Continuous * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LockhartAprilSpartan Combat Sports
 
SC-28 Sparring - Continuous * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McQuinnJamesBruceCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KeyCindyCentral Texas Martial Arts
 
SC-37 Sparring - Continuous * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18IrvingJasonSpartan Combat Sports
 
SC-38 Sparring - Continuous * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FloresTristanJohnKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
SC-40 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MaplesBuckLMaples Martial Arts
 
SC-42 Sparring - Continuous * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18StefanicSeanHybrid Martial Arts
26MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts

Other tournament images: