Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29OzaneJosiahNorthside Karate
36EsquivelErvinDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJulianHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
29KennedyCharlotteChampions Way Martial Arts
36NehusKatelynMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36WalkerLucianAshNorthside Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParedesNohemiMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
29SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
36AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
36PhilipNazirNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29MontenegroEmilyMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
29GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
36HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36FordKyndalNorthside Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36Argueta AmayaJasonTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36ChapaValeriaNatalyNorthside Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YeathermonKaylaRaeFuria Training Center
29SaludaresArianaSensei's School of Martial Arts
36ArguetaCorinaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29LeFrancisAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HarrisSpencerChristianTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DearAustinColeEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
29FordAlexisNorthside Karate
36ManriquezPaolaReneeWilson Karate Academy
36PrakZacharyKickStart Kids
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LINDSAYKINDRIKARAUNSensei's School of Martial Arts
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
29CasarettoJosephMEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
36QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
36KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MangilitNicolasRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
29StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29SmithNakitaKimHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
29CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchmitzJustinTaylorSensei's School of Martial Arts
29OwensJamesTimothyHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36OwensTimothyHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
29IsherwoodDaltonEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
36HawkinsShaunStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClarkChelseaKickStart Kids
29BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
36SchulzeKelleyD.Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComerGreysonMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29HarrisSpencerChristianTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LeFrancisAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisLyricKickStart Kids
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GilmartinKyleChampions Bushido
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
29StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RandallWesleySamuelHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClarkChelseaKickStart Kids
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
36FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurmasterKatherineKickStart Kids
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
36HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29ChapaValeriaNatalyNorthside Karate
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29HarrisSpencerChristianTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyesJoseChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
29MangilitNicolasRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
36BurmasterKatherineKickStart Kids
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36SchmitzJustinTaylorSensei's School of Martial Arts
36UmehStanleyBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HawkinsShaunStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SelveraRobertSORYU
29DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
36AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesKaydenMatthewHouston Taekwondo USA Family
29MorenoGiselleWilson Karate Academy
36DORADOALEXAGRACIELAWilson Karate Academy
36GOMEZ- MORALESSAMUELARMANDOWilson Karate Academy
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OzaneJosiahNorthside Karate
29EsquivelErvinDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NehusKatelynMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29McCune NevaehNorthside Karate
36KennedyCharlotteChampions Way Martial Arts
36OsangElizabethShotokan Martial Arts
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DevilleBrookeAshleyFamily Connection
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
29PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
36ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontenegroEmilyMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrancisAlaynaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29FrancisAlyssaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
36FordKyndalNorthside Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapaValeriaNatalyNorthside Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29SaludaresArianaSensei's School of Martial Arts
36ArguetaCorinaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36YeathermonKaylaRaeFuria Training Center
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FordAlexisNorthside Karate
29ButlerNyannzaNorthside Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisLyricKickStart Kids
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlubekoToluwalogoMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComerGreysonMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29MontenegroVincentMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36FordJhordinChristopherNorthside Karate
36FordJhaidynNorthside Karate
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
29OlveraJoshuaNorthside Karate
36ThomasNorrisNorthside Karate
36CerdaFacundoFenixEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29DevilleJudeFernandoFamily Connection
36SandovalNathanAlexanderWilson Karate Academy
36Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
29JohnsonHenryCashTaekwon-Do Karate School
36RiosCristianNorthside Karate
36GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeFrancisAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezEvanGaelWilson Karate Academy
29MoralesFabianMongoose Martial Arts
36OwensJeremiahCyronHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36DearAustinColeEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
29CesanBriggsNon-Affiliated - Texas
36LINDSAYKINDRIKARAUNSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
29GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36CasarettoJosephMEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
36ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
36TuckerGainesWilliamFulshear Family Karate
36KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsbyJa'TaviousTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MangilitNicolasRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OwensJakeiLavonHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
36JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelonsonRachelFamily Connection
29GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
29SandovalEmmanuelWilson Karate Academy
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LazoJoseFernando12 of 0Universal Karate Studio
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchmitzJustinTaylorSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RandallWesleySamuelHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IsherwoodDaltonEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrancisAlMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UmehStanleyBushido Martial Arts Academy
29OwensJamesTimothyHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36OwensTimothyHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HawkinsShaunStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClarkChelseaKickStart Kids
29SchulzeKelleyD.Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GilderJecobieSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDemetreNorthside Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29KingsberryAaronNNorthside Karate
36ValenciaMichealMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GilderJecobieSensei's School of Martial Arts
29DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
36LemonsCoryDFulshear Family Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29MullinsDonAustria - non-affiliated
36SelveraRobertSORYU
36CharlesElderRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlkhuderMahdiHouston Karate Academy
112SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
112BeckCampbellRyanHouston Karate Academy
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
112ShenoyAvinashHouston Karate Academy
112AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
112BarkinDamarion
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
112JonesKaydenMatthewHouston Taekwondo USA Family
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
9ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FordKyndalNorthside Karate
29FordAlexisNorthside Karate
36CesanBriggsNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
36JonesKaydenMatthewHouston Taekwondo USA Family
36SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCH-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilkesSheliaHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
36HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FLG-1 Flag Sparring * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAlexMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29MontenegroEmilyMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36MoralesFabianMongoose Martial Arts
36MontenegroVincentMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
ST-1 Sparring - Teams - Point * <=7, 8-9, 10-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: