Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrancoAriannaLone Star Martial Arts
29BravoRichieGLone Star Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46SmithAydenAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
29LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
5ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6KinnearJacksonRay's American Karate and Self Defense
7AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
36NorvellCalvinLone Star Black Belt Academy
46GarciaAaronAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
5ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
6SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
6JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
6MccollumDonovanLone Star Martial Arts
9KellerMarqLone Star Martial Arts
10FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts
11CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
11SaezIsaiahAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FieldsKyleLone Star Martial Arts
46WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
5KingRebeccaLynnLone Star Martial Arts
6WilliamsByronPatrickFast Fist Martial Arts
7AndersonMatthewB.Allen's Sport Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
36CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
46JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
6Stillwell-ERRChevyLone Star Martial Arts
6AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
6CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
9JonesBrendenLone Star Martial Arts
10ReynoldsJerryAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
10JuarezAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
12PlumleeBennettLone Star Martial Arts
12MusserMarcusOmaniLone Star Black Belt Academy
12MorrowMaconDuffLone Star Martial Arts
12MorrowBentleyLone Star Martial Arts
12PatrickKennethAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
17FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts
17SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
17MillerMasonLone Star Martial Arts
20SniderReidLone Star Martial Arts
21CottonCalebAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
21BeltranNaomiBeasley Karate
23DonahueJeriahLone Star Martial Arts
24CraverJohnathanNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
29AtwoodBenjaminnAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Barrios HernandezRitaTeam Fury
29LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
36LopezGrevilShaolin Kickboxing
36WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
5LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
6RodriguezLaurenBeasley Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
36VijayakumarGanpatHarlem Union Karate
46McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
6SanchezMirandaBeasley Karate
6LeyvaKarlaBeasley Karate
6KasterJakeAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
9GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
10BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
11UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts
12FolksAidenAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
12SniderEthanLone Star Martial Arts
12AguilarChristopherBeasley Karate
15AdamsIsabellaJulietteLone Star Martial Arts
16BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
46PerezKevinRay's American Karate and Self Defense
5IbarraJoseBeasley Karate
6SanchezErickBeasley Karate
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezHaileyBeasley Karate
29RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
36MaldonadoEduardoAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
5YoungGageAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
46FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
5DierflingerTristanLawson's Kenpo Karate
5BanksMikerianAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
7DelgadoFernandoMega Fighters
7ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
9TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
10LedezmaCesarBeasley Karate
10NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
12BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
13CherryJa'NiyaFast Fist Martial Arts
13FieldsJamesLone Star Martial Arts
15CherryJa'VianFast Fist Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
29GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
36NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
46WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
5MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
6LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
6MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
8MateoEddyBeasley Karate
9ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
10RobertsJustinAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
10IbarraValentinBeasley Karate
12AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
13DailyZachLone Star Martial Arts
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
46PerezJohnathanRay's American Karate and Self Defense
5LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
6JusticeTravisLPlano Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
29TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
29BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
6LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
6RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
6TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
9VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
9HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
11IbarraJuanBeasley Karate
12MateoEdwinBeasley Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezYaneliBlock Masters
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NavaAndrewNorth Texas Tae Kwon Do
29RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36PanSolomonBeasley Karate
46TokmboYsabelleBeasley Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeQuyenShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HollidayAmyJoyRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
29JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36SimTyseyBeasley Karate
46RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
29OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36JacksonHenryTraditional Martial Arts Institute
46PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
36CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
46VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29JenkinsStevenDellUnited Martial Arts Academy
36LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
29CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
46SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
5JuarezAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
5KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
29TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
36NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
46JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
5NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
29StuartSimonJohnLone Star Martial Arts
36RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
46MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
5ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
7NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
8RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
9HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
10VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
36JonesDyllanLone Star Martial Arts
46MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
36RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
29MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
29JonesBrendenLone Star Martial Arts
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5DoctorDanielleAnnah MichelleAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
6AtwoodWilliamAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
29TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
29RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
46RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
46PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-5 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeQuyenShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
36CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
46MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobnettElishaRitchieNon-Affiliated - Texas
29LujanJasonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrancoAriannaLone Star Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29FieldsMadelynpLone Star Martial Arts
36JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
36WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29BeltranNaomiBeasley Karate
36DonahueJeriahLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
29LeyvaKarlaBeasley Karate
36GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
36SanchezMirandaBeasley Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoctorDanielleAnnah MichelleAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezHaileyBeasley Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
5CherryJa NiyaFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
29LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WesleySkylarAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
36VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29VincentMadisonThe Owlean Warriors
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezYaneliBlock Masters
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29TokmboYsabelleBeasley Karate
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
29AmayaMarcoMarcoSidekick Karate School USA
36WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
36CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5KinnearJacksonRay's American Karate and Self Defense
5LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RossZacharyWilliamUnited States - non-affiliated
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GarciaAaronAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
5SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
5NorvellCalvinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MccollumDonovanLone Star Martial Arts
5KellerMarqLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonMatthewB.Allen's Sport Karate
29WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
36WilliamsByronPatrickFast Fist Martial Arts
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5FieldsKyleLone Star Martial Arts
5BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Stillwell-ERRChevyLone Star Martial Arts
29AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
36JuarezAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ReynoldsJerryAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
5DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5MorrowBentleyLone Star Martial Arts
5PlumleeBennettLone Star Martial Arts
5PatrickKennethAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
29HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
36AtwoodBenjaminnAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
5LopezGrevilShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts
36VijayakumarGanpatHarlem Union Karate
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5KasterJakeAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
5AguilarChristopherBeasley Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SanchezErickBeasley Karate
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
5PerezKevinRay's American Karate and Self Defense
5IbarraJoseBeasley Karate
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AmayaEdwinJosueSidekick Karate School USA
29CamposJarinSidekick Karate School USA
36RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
36RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
29BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
36TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
36JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
5DierflingerTristanLawson's Kenpo Karate
5NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
5LedezmaCesarBeasley Karate
5DelgadoFernandoMega Fighters
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
36VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MateoEddyBeasley Karate
5IbarraValentinBeasley Karate
5CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
5RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
29PerezJohnathanRay's American Karate and Self Defense
36MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AmayaMiguelAngelSidekick Karate School USA
29SaraviaJuanThe Owlean Warriors
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
29CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
5IbarraJuanBeasley Karate
5LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
5RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MateoEdwinBeasley Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
29JonesDyllanLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzCrusitoGabrielleFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
29NavaAndrewNorth Texas Tae Kwon Do
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaBraydenLone Star Martial Arts
29StuartSimonJohnLone Star Martial Arts
36JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36PanSolomonBeasley Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HollidayAmyJoyRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimTyseyBeasley Karate
29JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29JacksonHenryTraditional Martial Arts Institute
36PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJordanDavidTroy Dorsey’s Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresKevinGerardoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AbreuGilTeam Legend
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree1 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayes1 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey1 of 2Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggie1 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalie1 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayes3 of 3Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan4 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslie11 of 15Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RogersJaceErick0 of 4TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanHayes2 of 9Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
36BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie8 of 10Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey1 of 1Kuk Sool Won
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HinkleWayneA8 of 16Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: