Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
46PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5CoyCashKarate Institute
6FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
8ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29Cole-DUPNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5KaufmannEvanKingdom Fitness
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29WethingtonSuttonKingdom Fitness
36WilliamsRaileyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
46HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
29AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
46PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WethingtonCooperKingdom Fitness
29KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
6PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
7BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
29ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
36Leeper-ERRJonathanBeasley Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobertsKameronBurse's Soryu Karate
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36RogersDAubreyOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
36LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CoyJoannaKarate Institute
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiFrancescoKristinPlano Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
46SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
5ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29TorresDanielZee's American TKD
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
46PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
5SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
29KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RODRIGUEZZAYLINZee's American TKD
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobertsKameronBurse's Soryu Karate
29VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiFrancescoKristinPlano Martial Arts
29SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36ThomasWolfSoryu Karate
5BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
29PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
36PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
36RODRIGUEZZAYLINZee's American TKD
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasJulioCesarSoshukan Karatedo
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29VargasJulioCesarSoshukan Karatedo
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
29ThomasWolfSoryu Karate
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
29KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
29BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
36LujanJasonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrazierKaylynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
29Cole-DUPNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29WilliamsRaileyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
36WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasNataliaSoshukan Karatedo
29PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36AlheloNouraSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
29OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36KaufmannEvanKingdom Fitness
36WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
5AlheloAdamSidekick Karate School USA
5MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HansenBeckHartKarate Institute
29BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
36ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
36HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5WethingtonSuttonKingdom Fitness
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29TorresDanielZee's American TKD
36AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
29RuizJanSidekick Karate School USA
36OWUNNADANIELSidekick Karate School USA
36WethingtonCooperKingdom Fitness
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RODRIGUEZZAYLINZee's American TKD
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00StinsonNoahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112Byrd-ERRKadenNobility Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
29VargasJulioCesarSoshukan Karatedo
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
29AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
36VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampMichaelNobility Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
29Leeper-ERRJonathanBeasley Karate
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobertsKameronBurse's Soryu Karate
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BATISARESAREASERIKarate Institute
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CoyJoannaKarate Institute
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasCesarSORYU
29VargasJulioCesarSoshukan Karatedo
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
29DiFrancescoKristinPlano Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezMayraAKingdom Fitness
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29CastroJasonSORYU
36LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterKarate Institute
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FrazierKaylyn0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Cole-DUPNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsBraxtynRyan0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanHayes4 of 6Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusChad8 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownRodneyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey2 of 2Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynn0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Cole-DUPNatalie3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar10 of 10Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NewcombAnna2 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusChad14 of 18Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslie10 of 15Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FrazierKaylyn0 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ShelbyGreysenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29Cole-DUPNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TookerHellen6 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJohnOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29FaykusChad13 of 14Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziRenea5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristian5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristian8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridC10 of 18Shoshinkah Karate Poh
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristian8 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: