Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
29SnyderPhoenixLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DouglasCatlynRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
29MurrayIsaiahJ SLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HooperAJLone Star Black Belt Academy
46GiraldezMarielaJ Wolverine Self Defense
5ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
6AguillonBrennanCashLopez American Karate and Self Defense
8GomezSebastianJ Wolverine Self Defense
8GonzalezArielJ Wolverine Self Defense
10NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
10HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
10KinnearJacksonRay's American Karate and Self Defense
10ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
14GuerreroSimonJ Wolverine Self Defense
15AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36DepazNathaliaA.Bushido Martial Arts Academy
36RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
5MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
6ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
7PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HooperAlainaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36JohnsonKonnerCharlesTexas Karate Institute
36JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
46Lyons-StillwellChevyLone Star Martial Arts
6CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
7AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
7SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
7CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
10CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
11SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
12AlvaradoJaydenAllen's Sport Karate
12DepazChristianMaxxBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
29CovingtonAndeliseNZee's American TKD
36BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Barrios HernandezRitaTeam Fury
29NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36LealEJLopez American Karate & Self Defense
36LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
5AmoedoZacharyTexas Karate Institute
5ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8GiraldezStephanieJ Wolverine Self Defense
8LopezAdanJ Wolverine Self Defense
10ShelvinKenadiNorthside Karate
10WylieBrinleyLynnLopez American Karate & Self Defense
10RodriguezLaurenBeasley Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5AlvaradoLuisJ Wolverine Self Defense
6VijayakumarGanpatHarlem Union Karate
7KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
7AthanasionJamesLopez American Karate & Self Defense
9BeltranNaomiBeasley Karate
9GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
11BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36AnthonyElijahLopez American Karate & Self Defense
5LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
6IbarraJose LuisBeasley Karate
7JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
8OteroJuniorUlissesWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
36BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungGageElliottAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
29RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
36ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
29MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
36MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
6FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
7ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
8NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9CaballeroSenaydaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
10GonzalezEmilianoJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrimaldoEmmanuelaLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MitchellJewelMelissaNon-Affiliated - Texas
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36StephensSamanthaNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
46BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
5JusticeTravisLPlano Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AmoedoVyvienTexas Karate Institute
29PerezAlexisLopez American Karate and Self Defense
36DrisdaleAriannaLa'DorisAllen's Sport Karate
46DrisdaleDevinAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29WilcoxJoshuaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
5LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
6CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
7LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
8CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
9TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
9RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
11IbarraJuanBeasley Karate
11MascorroJasmineBeasley Karate
11JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
11FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
15HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
16VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36AutridgePhilomenaTemoraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
29GomezYaneliBlock Masters
36CowanQuentinCarterTex-Sun
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
36AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
36TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
5MirelesEdwinBeasley Karate
6JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuthaluruSrivaniHarlem Union Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
36RuizJordanNon-Affiliated - Texas
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
36SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
46RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
5RodriguezBlancaRitaBeasley Karate
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StoneChristopherGlennUnited States - non-affiliated
29SmithJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
36ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
36YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
46IllingworthJohnDWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
29EdzardsStephenShotokan Martial Arts
36PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
36OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HouseLydiaMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJesseNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
46DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JenkinsStevenDellUnited Martial Arts Academy
29RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HooperAlainaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
5LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
6MurrayIsaiahJ SLone Star Black Belt Academy
7PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
8HooperAJLone Star Black Belt Academy
9WalkerKaidenAndreLone Star Black Belt Academy
10PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
29ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
36CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5AthanasionJamesLopez American Karate & Self Defense
6HernandezEduardoMiguelRay's American Karate and Self Defense
7SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
8JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00CovingtonAndeliseNZee's American TKD
00SteynbergAndreaTX Black Belt Academy
00KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CowanQuentinCarterTex-Sun
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
29StephensSamanthaNon-Affiliated - Texas
36Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
36VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36GalindoLoganLeeSelf Defence America
46AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
112LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
29CovingtonAndeliseNZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36AguillonBrennanCashLopez American Karate and Self Defense
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29AnthonyElijahLopez American Karate & Self Defense
36TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
46CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5SheppardSevynLifeTime Martial Arts
6SteynbergAndreaTX Black Belt Academy
6JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
8KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAlexisLopez American Karate and Self Defense
29CroomKiaraLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
36BotelloJulianBushido Martial Arts Academy
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
46WilcoxJoshuaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
6LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
6FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
9MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
9RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
11GalindoLoganLeeSelf Defence America
11SemradJiriBushido Martial Arts Academy
13KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
13Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
15TorresReneAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
15MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HouseLydiaMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
36SarkerSiaamLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
29EstradaJasielShaolin Kickboxing
36PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-2 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FS-4 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Lyon-ERRWestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OkorieDaneShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
46DepazNathaliaA.Bushido Martial Arts Academy
5DepazChristianMaxxBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
36BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
5BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BotelloJulianBushido Martial Arts Academy
29SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36SilvaRosanaLifeTime Martial Arts
5SemradJiriBushido Martial Arts Academy
6CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PointsRandyRising Son Martial Arts
29MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
112VillegasBelenAllen's Sport Karate
112StoneStarlaAnnabelleWilliams Tae Kwon Do
112SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
112HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
112Angel-BustosOmarMesquite TKD
112SheppardSevynLifeTime Martial Arts
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
112MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
112Angel-BustosOskarMesquite TKD
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LujanJasonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GiraldezMarielaJ Wolverine Self Defense
36GonzalezArielJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DepazNathaliaA.Bushido Martial Arts Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
36HooperAlainaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RodriguezAdrianaNAllen's Sport Karate
5NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAndeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
36LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29Barrios HernandezRitaTeam Fury
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36GiraldezStephanieJ Wolverine Self Defense
5RodriguezLaurenBeasley Karate
5AlheloNouraSidekick Karate School USA
5WylieBrinleyLynnLopez American Karate & Self Defense
5ShelvinKenadiNorthside Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
29GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
36BeltranNaomiBeasley Karate
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
29CuadrosJulissaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36SilvaRosanaLifeTime Martial Arts
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
5GrimaldoEmmanuelaLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MoscorroEvelynBeasley Karate
5MitchellJewelMelissaNon-Affiliated - Texas
5LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DrisdaleAriannaLa'DorisAllen's Sport Karate
29AmoedoVyvienTexas Karate Institute
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezNathalieCelesteRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
29MascorroJasmineBeasley Karate
36JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
36VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29AutridgePhilomenaTemoraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CroomKiaraLifeTime Martial Arts
29GomezYaneliBlock Masters
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
29RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
29MurrayIsaiahJ SLone Star Black Belt Academy
36GomezSebastianJ Wolverine Self Defense
36HooperAJLone Star Black Belt Academy
5AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
5AguillonBrennanCashLopez American Karate and Self Defense
5NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
5LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
36PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Villarreal FrancoJoseMJ Wolverine Self Defense
29RodriguezMichaelAidenAllen's Sport Karate
36BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5HernandezOscarGJ Wolverine Self Defense
5OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
5WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DepazChristianMaxxBushido Martial Arts Academy
36AlvaradoJaydenAllen's Sport Karate
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5Lyons-StillwellChevyLone Star Martial Arts
5JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FurnessMatthewAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
29LopezAdanJ Wolverine Self Defense
36NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36AmoedoZacharyTexas Karate Institute
5OWUNNADANIELSidekick Karate School USA
5EstradaJasielShaolin Kickboxing
5JohnsonDonovanEugeneAllen's Sport Karate
5LealEJLopez American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
36AlvaradoLuisJ Wolverine Self Defense
5VijayakumarGanpatHarlem Union Karate
5AthanasionJamesLopez American Karate & Self Defense
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HernandezEduardoMiguelRay's American Karate and Self Defense
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
36IbarraJose LuisBeasley Karate
36AnthonyElijahLopez American Karate & Self Defense
5KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SheppardSevynLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
29JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
36RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
36RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
5Lyon-ERRWestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
36MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
5BotelloJulianBushido Martial Arts Academy
5GonzalezEmilianoJ Wolverine Self Defense
5CaballeroSenaydaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
36IbarraValentinBeasley Karate
36Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
5VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5MateoEddyBeasley Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
36KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
36TorresReneAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
5MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAlexisLopez American Karate and Self Defense
29DrisdaleDevinAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
29LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
36EhnisLexLopez American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
29BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36MateoEdwinBeasley Karate
5RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
5CuadrosJuanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
5CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
29MirelesEdwinBeasley Karate
36PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
36JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
5SemradJiriBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerTangieFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJordanNon-Affiliated - Texas
29ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuthaluruSrivaniHarlem Union Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29RodriguaBlancaBeasley Karate
36SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
36IllingworthJohnDWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdzardsStephenShotokan Martial Arts
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OkorieDaneShaolin Kickboxing
29StoneChristopherGlennUnited States - non-affiliated
36ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
5Lopez SrDanielAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJordanDavidTroy Dorsey’s Karate
29SarkerSiaamLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29NeamatiBoraireLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AbreuGilTeam Legend
29RuizJesseNon-Affiliated - Texas
36TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersD ENorthside Karate
29LopezVincentRayAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersD ENorthside Karate
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree0 of 2Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyan1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KannanOmkar0 of 6Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavier9 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownRodneyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TrogdonSteve4 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie7 of 18Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree3 of 3Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PittmanHayes8 of 11Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnna3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslie8 of 15Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46PittmanHayes1 of 7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziRenea7 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PointsRandyRising Son Martial Arts
36DakotaBrianRichard0 of 4Rising Son Martial Arts
 
BPCH-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAshton3 of 5Rising Son Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyD11 of 11TNT School of Self-Defense
29HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: