Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
46CoyCashKarate Institute
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
36ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
46ChrismanSilasZee's American TKD
5PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KentChaseProfessional Black Belt Academy
29KentLandonProfessional Black Belt Academy
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
6PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
7PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
29MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RangelAbigail
36EdwardsRasaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
36ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
5KrowlCynthiaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
5CoyJoannaKarate Institute
7KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
36HiceJacksonTNT School of Self-Defense
46GillentineChristopherDTNT School of Self-Defense
5PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KentLandonProfessional Black Belt Academy
29KentChaseProfessional Black Belt Academy
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
5BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
6TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
7PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
8SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
10PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
11ChrismanSilasZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BenavidesAJZee's American TKD
46GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
5ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RODRIGUEZZAYLINZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
29GillentineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
36VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
46GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
112SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29TylerTeraTNT School of Self-Defense
36LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANTNT School of Self-Defense
46TylerTyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShugartSarahLynnStrawn Martial Arts Academy
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GillentineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
46LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
29MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GilletineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29Smith-ERRJamesKarate Institute
36WestKevinStrawn Martial Arts Academy
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
5MaggardDonnaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36GillentineChristopherDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
46KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BENAVIDESMICHAELZee's American TKD
112PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoyCashKarate Institute
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
29CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29TylerTeraTNT School of Self-Defense
36HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
29NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
36TylerTyTNT School of Self-Defense
36ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
36PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29HiceJacksonTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BenavidesAJZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KentChaseProfessional Black Belt Academy
36KentLandonProfessional Black Belt Academy
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ByrdKaedenMitchellNobility Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BatisaresareAseriKarate Institute
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RangelAbigail
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
36EdwardsRasaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
36CoyJoannaKarate Institute
5KrowlCynthiaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
29SmithJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36TrogdonSteveTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Smith-ERRJamesKarate Institute
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29ManleyWillZee's American TKD
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29WestKevinStrawn Martial Arts Academy
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterKarate Institute
29ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36SelversRobertSORYU
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey9.7 of 9.7Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree1 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CollumDevyn5 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrogdonSteve5 of 7TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
29ElderCharlesRhey3 of 5Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PittmanLandree1 of 4Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalie4 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevyn8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
36PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NewcombAnna4 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittie1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-Roy5 of 5TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ChrismanSilasZee's American TKD
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36KannanOmkar3 of 6Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziRenea2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
36Smith-ERRJamesKarate Institute

Other tournament images: