Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonKendrick12 of 0Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithAnthonyAtrain12 of 0Anthony's Martial Arts Acdademies
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29ReynoldsLexiSFamily Connection
36AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
46EsquivelErvin6 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36EsparzaAngelEduardoVillareal Karate Club
46KaufmannEvan6 of 0Kingdom Fitness
5BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyan12 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexander12 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
29Furman-ERRKatherineABBA
36MurphyEdwinAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36CampaBradenABBA
6AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
7WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
8CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
9BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29MatthewsJaelynAlexisProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
46RoybalTylerMakoa6 of 03T Karate - San Antonio
5RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
6DominguezOliviaDiversified Youth Services
7PerezCamrynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
7BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
9LopezAndrewProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
9MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
11CanadayRobertAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
12AmaroDamionUniversal Karate Studio
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TateCollinJames3T Karate - San Antonio
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
36GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
36SchultzEmelyn6 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36KaufmannAiden6 of 0Kingdom Fitness
36McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
36DavilaSeanDominicAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5OlivasEliAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5PerretHaydenAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DavisMarkRussellNon-Affiliated - Texas
36LocknerMatthewKade6 of 0ASB Karate Johnson City
36GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
46PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FigueroaPatrick EvanMartial Athletes
29GarciaJeremiah9 of 0ABBA
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
46PetersAmir6 of 0Burse's Soryu Karate
5NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5AlvarezDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
7LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
46VasquezDavid6 of 0Villareal Karate Club
5GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
6ThompsonTaylorASB Karate Johnson City
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29TateCaden3T Karate - San Antonio
36MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
36PoruriAkshay6 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29EarlCierra9 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaenzAbelProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29AnglinJusticeProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
36HernandezDesireeRenae6 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
46LeeperJohnathan6 of 0Beasley Karate
5KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36MossMeaganKatherine6 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29KirbyDaltonayTyee9 of 0Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
46YanezJay6 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
5MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
36SorianoVictoriaDanielleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
46KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5SevillaElidaProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
6DominguezJenniferDiversified Youth Services
6FloresLeahProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
29LopezManuelVillareal Karate Club
36LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
46AjuMoses6 of 0ERROR - Villareal Karate Club
5PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SorianoAnthonyGiovanniTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
46PintorRubenReyesKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoswellDevonteDarnellCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AdamsBrittanyBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
29Wood-TylerAshley9 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiFrancescoKristin12 of 0Plano Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellNick12 of 0Hamm's Institute of Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlma12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
46RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
5ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TateBrooklynFamily Connection
29ChesterLondon9 of 0Northside Karate
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
29ElliottAbigilCordeliaFamily Connection
36RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
46DominguezOlivia6 of 0Diversified Youth Services
5BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
29LambertJoshua9 of 0Legacy Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36TateCollinJames6 of 03T Karate - San Antonio
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
29SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezRomanJohn12 of 0Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
36TateCaden3T Karate - San Antonio
46PoruriAkshay6 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DominguezJenniferDiversified Youth Services
36GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
46Roa-DUPAndreinaI 6 of 0Shaolin Kickboxing
5KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
29Cleve-BallChristianHamm's Institute of Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36DiFrancescoKristinPlano Martial Arts
46SchwingFrankPeak Performance Martial Arts
5ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
6RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SorianoAnthonyGiovanniTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36BeyerPaisley6 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TateBrooklynFamily Connection
29ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
46CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
5BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisAaliyahZ.Family Connection
29ElliottAbigilCordeliaFamily Connection
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
46MunozCarlieA6 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
5DominguezOliviaDiversified Youth Services
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthony12 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeidelTravisLee12 of 0Family Connection
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisAalaynahZ.Family Connection
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36NewcombAnna6 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
29StewartRobertLeon9 of 0Northside Karate
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaArielResma12 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancis9 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMatt12 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanL. N.12 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Roa-DUPAndreinaI Shaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
29SchultzRobert9 of 0ABBA
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarie12 of 0Northside Karate
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CamargoEdgar9 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36KunkelKittie6 of 0Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
29DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
36PerezThomas6 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
29ReynoldsLexiSFamily Connection
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
29Furman-ERRKatherineABBA
36AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
5BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigilCordeliaFamily Connection
29MatthewsJaelynAlexisProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
36HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
5PerezCamrynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
5BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrevinoFelicitySouth Texas Martial Arts
29FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36TateBrooklynFamily Connection
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisAaliyahZ.Family Connection
29PerretHaydenAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaAltheaMegVillareal Karate Club
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
29HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
5HarrisAalaynahZ.Family Connection
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThompsonTaylorASB Karate Johnson City
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EarlCierraProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29RamirezJasmine9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VielmaAngeliqueDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarzaMia FaithSouth Texas Martial Arts
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
29KaufmannEvanKingdom Fitness
36EsparzaAngelEduardoVillareal Karate Club
36EsquivelErvinDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
36OlsonBenjaminAlejandroSouth Texas Martial Arts
36CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
5CampaBradenABBA
5MurphyEdwinAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LopezAndrewProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
36AmaroDamionUniversal Karate Studio
36RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5CanadayRobertAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TateCollinJames3T Karate - San Antonio
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
29WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
36ThompsonElijahASB Karate Johnson City
36LermaDarioSouth Texas Martial Arts
5DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
5HernandezBrandonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
5OlsonEmilianoJaimeSouth Texas Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
36DavilaSeanDominicAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5OlivasEliAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LocknerMatthewKadeASB Karate Johnson City
29DavisMarkRussellNon-Affiliated - Texas
36LambertJoshuaLegacy Martial Arts
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaJeremiahABBA
29FigueroaPatrick EvanMartial Athletes
36SeidelTravisLeeFamily Connection
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29VasquezDavidVillareal Karate Club
36LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
36TateCaden3T Karate - San Antonio
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarzaMatthewSouth Texas Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaenzAbelProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29AnglinJustice9 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36LeeperJohnathan9 of 0Beasley Karate
36VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36WattersCaidenM6 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29AlexanderBraedynKyleNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29PabbuPrashanthChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SorianoVictoriaDanielleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
36FloresLeahProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SevillaElidaProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
29AjuMosesERROR - Villareal Karate Club
36LopezManuelVillareal Karate Club
36LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SorianoAnthonyGiovanniTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoswellDevonteDarnellCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36PintorRubenReyesKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AdamsBrittanyBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiFrancescoKristinPlano Martial Arts
29VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellNickHamm's Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29RossettBrandonMMongoose Martial Arts
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonScottieProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
36ChambersD.E.Northside Karate
36LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
5SchwingFrankPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BatisteVandrickNorthside Karate
29ChambersD.E.Northside Karate
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRhey9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThompsonElijahASB Karate Johnson City
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThompsonTaylorASB Karate Johnson City
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00SmithAnthonyAtrainAnthony's Martial Arts Acdademies
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey1 of 1Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112LambertJoshua7 of 7Legacy Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnna1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollumDevyn4 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BatisteVandrickNorthside Karate
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: