Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SnyderPhoenixLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KaufmannEvanKingdom Fitness
36SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
36WethingtonSuttonKingdom Fitness
36HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
36TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValdezEliuHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29WethingtonCooperKingdom Fitness
36KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6BeckBenjaminQuadeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
7RainwaterKynleaMarieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
7MorenoRomanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
5PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
6HowellChaylaTNT School of Self-Defense
6GarciaJourneyAAmarillo Karate
6KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
9PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29ValdezLoruhamaHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CubarolClarence JacobBudionganNobility Martial Arts
29BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MorenoLilliRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
29QuintanaLilianaDominiFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36WhiteBenjaminKingdom Fitness
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36Leeper-ERRJonathanBeasley Karate
5CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29WilcoxJoshuaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112STRADLEYARISTAHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
29RitchieRobinHFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36DraegerAmberTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
36BoykinJimmyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
29BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36Mazur-ERRWalterFrancisERROR - Villareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RitchieEthanDSFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112LeachHarlieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
29SunigaJakeAndrewNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
29WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
36DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
36PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
5PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
6SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
29KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29JOHNSONERICKHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
36CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ValdezLoruhamaHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
36ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
36ValdezEliuHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29GarciaJourneyAAmarillo Karate
36RuizNicoAAmarillo Karate
36ParraDylanAmarillo Karate
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParraIvettRAmarillo Karate
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5GarciaIsaiahAAmarillo Karate
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29WilcoxJoshuaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36Mazur-ERRWalterFrancisERROR - Villareal Karate Club
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JOHNSONERICKHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
5SelveraRobertSORYU
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00GarciaRicardoFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36HowellChaylaTNT School of Self-Defense
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaBryanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29RitchieRobinHFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeachHarlieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzJulissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112DraegerLoganTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
112DeloresKrystalFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
29DraegerLoganTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
36LujanJasonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CruzJulissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
29SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36DeloresKrystalFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36RainwaterKynleaMarieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValdezLoruhamaHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoLilliRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaDominiFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
36ParraIvettRAmarillo Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KaufmannEvanKingdom Fitness
29ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
36WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36RuizNicoAAmarillo Karate
36ParraDylanAmarillo Karate
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
29WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5MarquezOscarSidekick Karate School USA
5WethingtonSuttonKingdom Fitness
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
36CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValdezEliuHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29GarciaRicardoFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MorenoRomanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
5DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
5BeckBenjaminQuadeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5WethingtonCooperKingdom Fitness
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36ThompsonLoganFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaBryanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CubarolClarence JacobBudionganNobility Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29GarciaIsaiahAAmarillo Karate
36RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
36ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
5ThompsonChristopherTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteBenjaminKingdom Fitness
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Leeper-ERRJonathanBeasley Karate
29CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36WilcoxJoshuaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DraegerAmberTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
29SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzCrusitoGabrielleFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaDavidFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00OBoskyZachTexas Martial Arts Center
112GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerKwesiFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RitchieEthanDSFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BoykinJimmyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mazur-ERRWalterFrancisERROR - Villareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeachHarlieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SingletonRegenaLAllen's Sport Karate
29JimenezMayraAKingdom Fitness
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SunigaJakeAndrewNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
29LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterKarate Institute
29AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie9.4 of 9.5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey9.5 of 9.4Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PittmanLandree5 of 2Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan3 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KannanOmkar6 of 4Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BeckBenjaminQuadeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaDavidFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BoykinJimmy15 of 4Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McNielPJ7 of 2Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
29ElderCharlesRhey5 of 2Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree3 of 3Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36DraegerLoganTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan6 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36HootsWilliam5 of 5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
36BeckBenjaminQuadeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
46PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NewcombAnna9 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoykinJimmy15 of 7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJ7 of 7Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeachHarlie4 of 4Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan5 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CollumDevyn14 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJohnOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29GarciaDavid12 of 6Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29HinkleMitziRenea9 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36DraegerAmberTexas association of Nippon Kenpo
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerDon7 of 7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RitchieEthanDSFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36BoykinJimmy10 of 4Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerDon14 of 9Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RitchieEthanDS5 of 5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerDon14 of 8Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29BryantWalterKarate Institute
36ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SingletonRegenaLAllen's Sport Karate

Other tournament images: