Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
29SnyderPhoenixLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29LindseyRylieeGreen Family Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46SimsChloeGreen Family Martial Arts
5LoughridgeJerichoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShatwellZoeyGreen Family Martial Arts
29CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36HERNANDEZMIXTLIMesquite TKD
46PonderAlexisGreen Family Martial Arts
5NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
6LoughridgeAbiegailGreen Family Martial Arts
6HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
6RogelMatthewShaolin Kickboxing
9FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
10NguyenTrishLone Star Black Belt Academy
11AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
12OutlawAidenShaolin Kickboxing
13HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29EstradaLandonJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
36RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
46SmithMaddaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
46LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
6WilliamsPhillipLaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
7BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
8CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8MorganCarsonHolan's Texas Karate Do
10JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
11AndersonLukeLone Star Black Belt Academy
12SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
13RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
13CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
29RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
5GarciaKevinRayShaolin Kickboxing
7ClarkMasonShaolin Kickboxing
8MirandaAntonioShaolin Kickboxing
9OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
10LoughridgeTrevisGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29JohnsonKonnerCharlesTexas Karate Institute
36LeEthanShaolin Kickboxing
46Lyons-ERRChevyLone Star Martial Arts
5HernandezIztacoyotlMesquite TKD
6VasquezHilaryHolan's Texas Karate Do
6BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
8WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
9QuirozAhilenShaolin Kickboxing
10MusserMarcusOmaniLone Star Black Belt Academy
10CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
12PuenteKaseyHolan's Texas Karate Do
13TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
14MurrayIsaiahJ SLone Star Black Belt Academy
14CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
14SwaneyBenLone Star Black Belt Academy
17SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
18VargasEvanLone Star Black Belt Academy
19AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
36RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
112LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
36TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
5LindseyDerykGreen Family Martial Arts
6MondragonBrandonShaolin Kickboxing
7AmoedoZacharyTexas Karate Institute
7PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
10Carter-DUPAndrelLone Star Black Belt Academy
11RodriguezRaulShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MekdaraChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
46PerezAndyShaolin Kickboxing
5AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
5SakharovPetrVladislavovichLone Star Black Belt Academy
7RodriguezBriannaLone Star Black Belt Academy
7LeyvaKarlaBeasley Karate
9BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
10FurioMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
11BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FlahertyChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
5MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McCourtJohnChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
36RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
46GoodwinJeremyChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
6JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
7RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
5Tobar-ERRBallarShaolin Kickboxing
6BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
7FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
8GabarronRicoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
9MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
10LedezmaCeasarABeasley Karate
11MejiaGailaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
29GrimaldoEmmanuelaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
46VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
5MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
6RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
7MortonAnabelleLone Star Black Belt Academy
8AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
36AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
46WersalChristopherRLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
6IvanovPeterHolan's Texas Karate Do
7KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AmoedoVyvienTexas Karate Institute
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McCourtRaynaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
46NguyenPeterChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5FichtMelanie Chickasaw Nation Martial Arts
6EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
7LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
29MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
36YangZhizheChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
46RidenElliotChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5LordsTysonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
6NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6CastorLynonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36ComachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
5Leeper-ERRJonathanBeasley Karate
6FangmanZacharyPLone Star Black Belt Academy
7MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
7RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
7TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
7NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
11JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
11LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
13RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
14FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
14HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
16VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
17GonzalezFrancoJ.Beasley Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WersalCalvinJLone Star Black Belt Academy
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlackwoodNikomiChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
29HiltonNatalieChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36WhiteChristinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
36AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
46StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EllisJoshuaLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyTamaraElaineJTMS Hapkido
29AbelliKristinaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36GhaleRoshaniShaolin Kickboxing
46SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
29JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36BenitezKarlaHolan's Texas Karate Do
46SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
5RodriguezBlancaRitaBeasley Karate
6RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Orellana-ERRAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
29ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
36HowardEddieGreen Family Martial Arts
36RichmanJasonMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BoykinJimmyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
36WhiteSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
46GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
5BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
29ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
36MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
46PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
29TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
36RidenDawnChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
5DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
29JenkinsStevenDellUnited Martial Arts Academy
36PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5Carter-DUPAndrelLone Star Black Belt Academy
7CaboSamanthaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
8PrinceJonathanChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
9AbelliHazelChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
10RidenEvelynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29VasquezHilaryHolan's Texas Karate Do
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
46CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
46LeEthanShaolin Kickboxing
6ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
7BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
7BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
9JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
9EstradaLandonJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
9SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
12FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
13JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
14BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
14RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
16VargasEvanLone Star Black Belt Academy
17FurioMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36FlahertyChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
46VivancoLaciLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
7VargasEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
8KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9JuarezAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
10JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
11JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
36FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlackwoodNikomiChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29McCourtRaynaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36McCourtJohnChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
46GreerB'RhiannonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5FiresBowdyChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
6McCourtVictoriaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
29HiltonNatalieChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
46MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
5BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
6GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
7NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
8Tobar-ERRBallarShaolin Kickboxing
9SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
10YangZhizheChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
11LordsTysonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
11NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
13LordsMasonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
13MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
29LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
36NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
36MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
5VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
7HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
8VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
9RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
9GrimaldoEmmanuelaLone Star Black Belt Academy
9RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
29BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
36MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
46MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5CataniaDominicLone Star Black Belt Academy
6BellAlisonJoanRising Son Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BenitezKarlaHolan's Texas Karate Do
36MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
36ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
5RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
6MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
7AbelliKristinaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
8RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
8KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
10BerrymanEricaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
29RidenDawnChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
46TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
29AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
36ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
5BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
112LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
29AbelliKristinaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
46YangZhizheChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
6ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
36AbelliHazelChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
46PhillipsMalikiChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5PhillipsMiaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
6GatherElijahBlack Dragon
7BrogeNeeli Chickasaw Nation Martial Arts
8LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
9PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
10SanchezMarkChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
10EdingerLiamChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
10MontgomeryAveryChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
10ArambulaCamrynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
14PrinceJonathanChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
15WellsCelenaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
15MontgomeryHunterChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
17VanBuskirkKeith Chickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29MorganCarsonHolan's Texas Karate Do
36VargasEvanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarrettKolby Chickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29GreerB'RhiannonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36BrogeNolanChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
46SanchezIrayzChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5BrogeNolanChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
6McCourtVictoriaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
7FiresBowdyChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
8BrownBrooklynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
9O'NealDakotaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LordsMasonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
46LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
5ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
29MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
36EllisJoshuaLone Star Black Belt Academy
46AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
6LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
7TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
8CataniaDominicLone Star Black Belt Academy
8KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
10CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
11FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
11CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
13SilvaRosanaLifeTime Martial Arts
14GamoGraceLifeTime Martial Arts
15TorressAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BerrymanEricaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29MurphyTamaraElaineJTMS Hapkido
36MontgomeryJacquelynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
46VanBuskirkPhilChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5CamusCameronChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29EngluttJohnChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36DiFrancescoKristinPlano Martial Arts
36TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
5RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
6ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
7MckainDonaldGBlack Dragon Karate
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
46ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
5PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-2 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
29LeEthanShaolin Kickboxing
36TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
46KhuuKienShaolin Kickboxing
5QuirozAhilenShaolin Kickboxing
6NguyenJalenShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-5 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
29VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
36GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlonsoChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
29ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36BegayeMikoChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeEthanShaolin Kickboxing
29JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
36BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
46KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
6HowellChaylaTNT School of Self-Defense
7GabarronNinoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
36BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
46MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
5BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Tobar-ERRBallarShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
36GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
46BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
5MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
29BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
36GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
36MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
36MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
5RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
6OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
7KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
8SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlonsoChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
29PointsRandyRising Son Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatoQuinnMesquite TKD
112RidenEvelynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
112FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
112Angel-BustosOmarMesquite TKD
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
112MorganCarsonHolan's Texas Karate Do
112Angel-BustosOskarMesquite TKD
112KellyMcKaylaLeeLone Star Black Belt Academy
112HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
112OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
112DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
112RogelMatthewShaolin Kickboxing
112OutlawAidenShaolin Kickboxing
112StuartDavidAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
112GabarronSofiaBellaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
112KellyJoshuaAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
112FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
112MirandaAntonioShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KamalaYashwanthLifeTime Martial Arts
29LoughridgeJerichoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36SimsChloeGreen Family Martial Arts
36LindseyRylieeGreen Family Martial Arts
5FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GormanAllysonMaeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CurryBellaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5PonderAlexisGreen Family Martial Arts
5HERNANDEZMIXTLIMesquite TKD
5NguyenTrishLone Star Black Belt Academy
5ShatwellZoeyGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GamoChristinaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
29ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
36PhillipsMiaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
5BrogeNeeli Chickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5KellyMcKaylaLeeLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29VasquezHilaryHolan's Texas Karate Do
36TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
36TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
5QuirozAhilenShaolin Kickboxing
5PuenteKaseyHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
29VivancoLaciLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29OldsKyleeChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36RidenEvelynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
5WellsCelenaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5Barrios-HernandezRitaElenaTeam Fury
5WhiteAbigailLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
29LeyvaKarlaBeasley Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5RodriguezBriannaLone Star Black Belt Academy
5TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
5AndersonEllieLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
29AguilarCynthiaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
29SanchezIrayzChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
29MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
36MejiaGailaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36GrimaldoEmmanuelaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36SilvaRosanaLifeTime Martial Arts
5MortonAnabelleLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McCourtRaynaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29AmoedoVyvienTexas Karate Institute
36FichtMelanie Chickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36BrownBrooklynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5McCourtVictoriaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29YangZhizheChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36HernandezNathalieCelesteRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
29VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
36JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlackwoodNikomiChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29GreerB'RhiannonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HiltonNatalieChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29WhiteChristinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
29CoryattImmanuelJosephAllen's Sport Karate
36KellyJoshuaAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5OutlawAidenShaolin Kickboxing
5RogelMatthewShaolin Kickboxing
5HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SmithMaddaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
5SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
5LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
5WilliamsPhillipLaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MorganCarsonHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
36Cruz-ERRDiegoShaolin Kickboxing
5GatherElijahBlack Dragon
5LoughridgeTrevisGreen Family Martial Arts
5MirandaAntonioShaolin Kickboxing
5MontgomeryHunterChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Lyons-ERRChevyLone Star Martial Arts
29MurrayIsaiahJ SLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JohnsonKonnerCharlesTexas Karate Institute
36HernandezIztacoyotlMesquite TKD
5McAdamsJonethanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5MusserMarcusOmaniLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
5LeEthanShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HendersonBilalLifeTime Martial Arts
5HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
5NorvellCalvinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5GamoBrightenLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
29ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
36EdingerLiamChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36Carter-DUPAndrelLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RodriguezRaulShaolin Kickboxing
5LindseyDerykGreen Family Martial Arts
5PhillipsMalikiChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MekdaraChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
5KhuuKienShaolin Kickboxing
5QuirozYuremCristopherShaolin Kickboxing
5AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
5CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5JuarezAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RonquilloJoeyIgnacioLone Star Black Belt Academy
5JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5NguyenNicolasVuongLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29GoodwinJeremyChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
36RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
5O'NealDakotaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
5GreerRylandChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5McCourtJohnChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
36JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
5NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
5BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
5Tobar-ERRBallarShaolin Kickboxing
5LedezmaCeasarABeasley Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
36GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
36RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
5GamoGraceLifeTime Martial Arts
5NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
5CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
29MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36TorressAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
5KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
5IvanovPeterHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenPeterChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NguyenAndyChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
29MondragonChristopherShaolin Kickboxing
36LordsTysonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
5RidenElliotChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5CastorLynonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
29TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
36VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
36GonzalezFrancoJ.Beasley Karate
5HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
5RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
5MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5FangmanZacharyPLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarAlvaroRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
36WersalCalvinJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
29LordsMasonChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29GarciaBraydenLone Star Martial Arts
36PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
36AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
5HendersonMJAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DumkaAkshyatChandraTexas Karate Institute
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontgomeryJacquelynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29BerrymanEricaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36AbelliKristinaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29RodriguezBlancaRitaBeasley Karate
36SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
36BenitezKarlaHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Orellana-ERRAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
29CamusCameronChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HowardEddieGreen Family Martial Arts
29ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
36BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
29ArchilaJoelShaolin Kickboxing
36FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VanBuskirkPhilChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
29BoykinJimmyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDemetreNorthside Karate
29ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AbreuGilTeam Legend
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36EngluttJohnChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
36BegayeMikoChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresChristopherP.Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
29AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112EstradaLandonJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
112RonquilloJoeyIgnacioLone Star Black Belt Academy
112PuenteKaseyHolan's Texas Karate Do
112RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112FieldsKeaneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MannMaggie0 of 1Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalie0 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ClephaneXavier1 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HendersonMJ10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoykinJimmy8 of 16Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
29DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36TrogdonSteve4 of 7TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsKeane1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsBraxtynRyan3 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayes9 of 9Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GravesDaivonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HendersonMJ10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FragozoJudayahRising Son Martial Arts
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoykinJimmy10 of 15Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie3 of 3Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-Roy6 of 6TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsKeane1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsBraxtynRyan1 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollumDevyn5 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HendersonMJ10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoykinJimmy8 of 15Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FragozoTony0 of 2Rising Son Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAshton0 of 3Rising Son Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristian5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BoykinJimmyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerChristian5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BoykinJimmyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarry2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonDonovanEugeneAllen's Sport Karate
29NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
36SanchezOscarChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
5MondragonBrandonShaolin Kickboxing
5StuartDavidAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
5PrinceJonathanChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Barrios-HernandezRitaElenaTeam Fury
29LopezGrevilShaolin Kickboxing
36Cruz-ERRDiegoShaolin Kickboxing
46WhiteAbigailLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RidenEvelynChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
6SanchezOscarChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
7LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
7CaboSamanthaChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
7StuartDavidAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
10OldsKyleeChickasaw Nation Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
46OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
5QuirozYuremCristopherShaolin Kickboxing
7HowellChaylaTNT School of Self-Defense
7AndersonEllieLone Star Black Belt Academy
7GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
7KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville

Other tournament images: