Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:C

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RodriguezKendyllJoHogan's Victory Karate
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
23CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
32FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
42CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ScheibleMasonShotokan Karate and Fitness
23RodriguezKamrynMarieHogan's Victory Karate
32AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5EsparzaAngelEduardoVillareal Karate Club
6MorenoMushiHogan's Victory Karate
6PetersonConnorNicholasShotokan Karate and Fitness
6KaufmannEvanKingdom Fitness
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
23GaitanPenelopeRUniversal Karate Studio
32VasquezVincenteAShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CarrenoMiaSophiaShotokan Karate and Fitness
23CampaBradenABBA
32CrittellReginaKChristian Taekwondo League
32EarlsAaliyahShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
23HowardZavierShotokan Karate and Fitness
32HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
32De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TateCollinJames3T Karate - San Antonio
23RodriguezJulianChristian Taekwondo League
32ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
23WilliamsTaylorPeace Keeper Martial Arts
32FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23MoralesDamienBPeace Keeper Martial Arts
32FloresAdelynShotokan Karate and Fitness
32FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
5Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
6DavilaSeanEl Oso Goju
7BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8GaitanInocencioUniversal Karate Studio
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RamirezElijahChristian Taekwondo League
23GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
32BradshawReesePeak Performance Martial Arts
32Gay CorleyAllanFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
32SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GarzaRiddickRayHogan's Victory Karate
23CarsonJordanMSHQ ACADEMY
32EsparzaJazminVillareal Karate Club
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23BannermanZionDShotokan Martial Arts
32KumpatiJosephJohannKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
23VazquezDavidERROR - Villareal Karate Club
32BezoniLoganFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
23TateCaden3T Karate - San Antonio
32MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
32MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RobinsonWilliamRShotokan Karate and Fitness
23GonzalesDaisyShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CotiyEliasVillareal Karate Club
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AndersonRhodaChristian Taekwondo League
23MillerMarciePeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
23KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
32LopezManuelVillareal Karate Club
42LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
5AjuMoisesVillareal Karate Club
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
23MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RamirezLoganSethChristian Taekwondo League
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
23UbongenKrishanChristian Taekwondo League
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
23ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
32BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
23VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
32RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CrittellReginaKChristian Taekwondo League
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
23WinsteadBrysonRay3T Karate - San Antonio
32HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
42UbongenKarisma HelenBugtongChristian Taekwondo League
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
23ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23TateCollinJames3T Karate - San Antonio
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
32NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
23TateCaden3T Karate - San Antonio
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
23ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
23RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
32BlantonGeorgeGeorge (FT) Blanton
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JohnDrewChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
23BoyceJessterArcaShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23CarrenoCesarShotokan Karate and Fitness
32MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
32TugmanStevenJamalShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
23SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
32BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
42NewmanGunnarGregShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SalleeKennedieThunder Dragon Karate
23MoralesAaronJorgeThunder Dragon Karate
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
23FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23RodriguezKamrynMarieHogan's Victory Karate
32AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14UbongenKarisma HelenBugtongChristian Taekwondo League
23GaitanPenelopeRUniversal Karate Studio
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14EarlsAaliyahShotokan Karate and Fitness
23CarrenoMiaSophiaShotokan Karate and Fitness
32RodriguezKendyllJoHogan's Victory Karate
32CrittellReginaKChristian Taekwondo League
5BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
5NachampassakScarlettAnnKickStart Kids
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilliamsTaylorPeace Keeper Martial Arts
23TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32DouglasBrenleeNicoleHogan's Victory Karate
5ShepardNatalieJasleneCTX Headquarters
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
23FloresAdelynShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
23SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SobrevegaAltheaMegVillareal Karate Club
23EsparzaJazminVillareal Karate Club
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
23DelucaKayleeNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GonzalesDaisyShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
23NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
23LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
32ScheibleMasonShotokan Karate and Fitness
32PetersonConnorNicholasShotokan Karate and Fitness
5KaufmannEvanKingdom Fitness
5MorenoMushiHogan's Victory Karate
5EsparzaAngelEduardoVillareal Karate Club
5EsquivelErvinDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VasquezVincenteAShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SiriupathumEthanEvolution Sport Karate
23WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
32MorenoBryanHogan's Victory Karate
32CampaBradenABBA
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HowardZavierShotokan Karate and Fitness
23De La RosaJuanTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TateCollinJames3T Karate - San Antonio
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
23KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
32TaylorJeremiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
32McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
5GardnerJaydanElijah LeeCTX Headquarters
5SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
5BaileyKennedyMShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32MoralesDamienBPeace Keeper Martial Arts
5GaitanInocencioUniversal Karate Studio
5DavilaSeanEl Oso Goju
5FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RamirezElijahChristian Taekwondo League
23Gay CorleyAllanFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CarsonJordanMSHQ ACADEMY
23GarzaRiddickRayHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23AlvarezDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
32BannermanZionDShotokan Martial Arts
32SteeleDylanKickStart Kids
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
23VazquezDavidERROR - Villareal Karate Club
32LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
23TateCaden3T Karate - San Antonio
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RobinsonWilliamRShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BorregoNathanielThe Dojo Karate Academy
23CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CotiyEliasVillareal Karate Club
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AndersonRhodaChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BoyceJessterArcaShotokan Karate and Fitness
23AjuMoisesVillareal Karate Club
32LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
32LopezManuelVillareal Karate Club
5MatthewsDanielAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
23CarrenoCesarShotokan Karate and Fitness
32FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RamirezLoganSethChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14UbongenKrishanChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TugmanStevenJamalShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14IrvingJasonSpartan Combat Sports
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
23BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
32LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BryantWalterKarate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HornbeakCharlesMitchellAl Francis Karate Organization
23FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GilbertPeter5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KilroySean10 of 10Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FaykusEvelynn1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownJackWarren5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GilbertPeter5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
14NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KilroySean9 of 9Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32TookerHellen4 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KilroySean10 of 10Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: