Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SkaggsBobbyLee12 of 0Family Connection
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReese12 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReynoldsAlexandriaSFamily Connection
29ElliottMalayaFamily Connection
36AlvarezDamian6 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
36AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
36NguyenKaleb6 of 0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29MurphyEdwinAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36ReynoldsAbigail6 of 0Family Connection
36HoozerLukeMarshallFamily Connection
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
29HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36LarenasZane6 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36ArmentaSofia6 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
29FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McClureAdeasJames6 of 0Burse's Soryu Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29RobisonGrayChampions Way Martial Arts
36NguyenClayton6 of 0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisBreaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
36LopezDevinR6 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
36Abdur-RahimMustafaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMadison6 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KumpatiJosephJohannKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29EsparzaJazminVillareal Karate Club
36KornbauJohannah6 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurmanoJoseKickstart Kids - Central Texas
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36HernandezAngelRey6 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
29BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
36VazquezDavid6 of 0ERROR - Villareal Karate Club
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
36KnightAngeliqueJoy6 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmine12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenKeene12 of 0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29CarreraFabian9 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowCaitlinBelle12 of 0Family Martial Arts of Texas
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
29LopezManuelVillareal Karate Club
36AjuMoises6 of 0Villareal Karate Club
36LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
29Maxur-ERRWalterFrancis9 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoswellDevonteDarnell12 of 0Central Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshley12 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29ElderCharlesRhey9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlma12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36RobinsonGregoryL.6 of 0San Antonio Taekwondo
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
29RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
36BradshawKase6 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KassemFarisFadiChampions Way Martial Arts
29OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
36ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
36BradshawReese6 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthony12 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SampsonDavidPaul9 of 0Northside Karate
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StelzerJoshuaDanielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
36RodriguezMakinziV6 of 0Wang's Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36CrowCaitlinBelle6 of 0Family Martial Arts of Texas
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Maxur-ERRWalterFrancis12 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesRhey9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36RobinsonGregoryL.6 of 0San Antonio Taekwondo
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29VillalobasIsaiha9 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersNathanRyanFamily Connection
29TateBrooklynFamily Connection
36MooreSamanthaAnn6 of 0Family Connection
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsAriana12 of 0Northside Karate
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranadoJudeNon-Affiliated - Texas
29JohnDrewChampions Way Martial Arts
36PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36KassemFarisFadi6 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeidelTravisLee12 of 0Family Connection
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaul12 of 0Northside Karate
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowCaitlinBelleFamily Martial Arts of Texas
29MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
36BlalockBenjaminZakary6 of 0Family Martial Arts Center
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
29SobrevegaArielResmaVillareal Karate Club
36HoughGregoryAllen6 of 0Family Connection
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Maxur-ERRWalterFrancis12 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MylesAdrion9 of 0Non-Affiliated - Texas
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36ElderCharlesRhey6 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMakinziVWang's Martial Arts
29SchultzRowanL. N.9 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
29CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36LewisErin6 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRhey12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McCradicBrandonBurse's Soryu Karate
29BurseJosiahLeeBurse's Soryu Karate
36JohnsonRhythm12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
36BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ElliottMalaya6 of 0Family Connection
36AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OngAJEvolution Sport Karate
29MooreSamanthaAnnFamily Connection
36BouazizMariamChampions Way Martial Arts
36FurmanKatherine6 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36ElliottAbigailCordelia6 of 0Family Connection
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29OjedaKathryn9 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TateBrooklynFamily Connection
29HillDesireeBurse's Soryu Karate
36FloresJanelleRenee6 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsAriana12 of 0Northside Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMariela12 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29SchultzMacKenzie9 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SobrevegaAltheaMegVillareal Karate Club
29KornbauJohannahKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36EsparzaJazmin6 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DelucaKayleeNicoleEvolution Sport Karate
29HernandezFaith9 of 0Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KnightAngeliqueJoy12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmine12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MARTINEZGISSELLECano12 of 0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin12 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
29BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
36BurseJosiahLee6 of 0Burse's Soryu Karate
36LewisBraylonSoryu Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NguyenKaleb9 of 0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranadoJudeNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoozerLukeMarshallFamily Connection
29RogersNathanRyanFamily Connection
36MurphyEdwin6 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36Siriupathum-ERREthanEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29Abdur-RahimSuhail9 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrent12 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
29SkaggsBobbyLeeFamily Connection
36ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
36ClephaneXavier6 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobisonGrayChampions Way Martial Arts
29NguyenClayton9 of 0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnDrewChampions Way Martial Arts
29Abdur-RahimMustafaChampions Way Martial Arts
36LopezDevinR6 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthony12 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VillalobasIsaihaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29RoldanNolanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36KumpatiJosephJohann6 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
36FolkesJeremiahKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HARMATUKJohnKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36AlvarezDaniel6 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
29VazquezDavidERROR - Villareal Karate Club
36LopezRomanJohn6 of 0Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36MillerCadenM6 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
36MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenKeene12 of 0Joen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StelzerJoshuaDanielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29GowlandEvanAlexander9 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29NowlinKamronDandre9 of 0Burse's Soryu Karate
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJordan12 of 0Non-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelonsonRachelFamily Connection
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
29LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
36LopezManuel6 of 0Villareal Karate Club
36AjuMoisesVillareal Karate Club
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersShannon12 of 0Jeon sa mu sul
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoswellDevonteDarnell12 of 0Central Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoughGregoryAllen12 of 0Family Connection
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
29Maxur-ERRWalterFrancis9 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshley12 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlma12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChartouniJasonEvolution Sport Karate
29GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MylesAdrion6 of 0Non-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29RuizJesse9 of 0Non-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29CastroJasonSORYU
36ChambersD.E.6 of 0Northside Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerry12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersD.E.Northside Karate
29HornsbyMichael9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRhey9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: