Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29CoyCashKarate Institute
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36Dudley-ERRDrizztKarate Institute
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
36CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
36GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46SalinasAllyNobility Martial Arts
5BeckJustynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LealShianaDakotaRodney Green's Martial Arts
29MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29GilbertPeterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
46RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
5LealLoganDaleRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
36LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46FrenchJameAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
29BobholzNoahKarate Institute
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29DickersonDarrellLeeKarate Institute
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
46DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
29CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
36GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
46FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
36RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
29VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
112PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
29DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29WilkesRileyJakeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Dudley-ERRDrizztKarate Institute
29CoyCashKarate Institute
36LujanJasonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
36De La CerdaSebastianSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29HarrisMayceeKarate Institute
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ChavarriaToriIsabelSidekick Karate School USA
5SalinasLillyNobility Martial Arts
5HarrisKayceeKarate Institute
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00GormanAllysonMaeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
29GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SalinasAllyNobility Martial Arts
36HarrisJayceeKarate Institute
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36AboudVanessaCarolinaSidekick Karate School USA
36HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
5PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FrenchJameAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
29CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
36BobholzJaxonKarate Institute
5ParraMarlonSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PonceNoahSidekick Karate School USA
29WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
36BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
36WilkesRileyJakeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BeckJustynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5DelgadoEnriqueSidekick Karate School USA
5ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5AboudMarcusDavidSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PearsonHaydonPRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
29FrenchJaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
36ColeKylerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ChildersSebastianRexFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29GilbertPeterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ByrdKaedenMitchellNobility Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29LealLoganDaleRodney Green's Martial Arts
36RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
29GardeaKeithBrianLee's Tae Kwon-Do
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SalinasCassondraNobility Martial Arts
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
29FloresJuanAntonioKempo Karate
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarrChristopherRodney Green's Martial Arts
29BobholzNoahKarate Institute
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
29DelgadoJulianSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezBiancaKarate Institute
29Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezMayraAKingdom Fitness
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
29LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
29GreenRodneyRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
36BurrisDonFlemingRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree2 of 3Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrenchJaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeKylerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GilbertPeterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FrenchJame4 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuel7 of 10Karate Institute
112BrownRodneyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanLandree3 of 5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112FrenchJaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeKylerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarren8 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112FrenchJame9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GilbertPeterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownRodney5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTy2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112ClephaneXavier3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
112GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeKylerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36FrenchJaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrenchJame4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
112GilbertPeterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AzcarateJohn5 of 5OHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: