Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezKendyllJoHogan's Victory Karate
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezMonicaVictory Tae Kwon Do Academy
29CollinsDenverGrantWilson Karate Academy
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezKamrynMarieHogan's Victory Karate
29ComerGreysonMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36DavisKalebHunterTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezKaneBarry's Martial Arts
29LightnerKa'lyiaBarry's Martial Arts
36BeltranJonathanMartial Art Fitness Academy
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EnglishDrewFamily Martial Arts of Texas
29EstradaJoseBarry's Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
29AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
36NehusKatelynMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezDemiNorth Channel Martial Arts
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
36CruzAbigailRayeAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36MontenegroEmilyMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
29AlexanderKadenInner Fire Martial Arts
36AldersonClairePeoples TKD
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FrancisAlyssaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36LightnerMalcomBarry's Martial Arts
36KlairJaveriaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaSpring Martial Art
29JoyaAlynaBarry's Martial Arts
36TuckerKamillaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
29REYESJORDYSpring Martial Art
36De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
36AldersonCadenPeoples TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
36BauderEthanKeithPeoples TKD
36BrewerThomasJTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PierTyraunBarry's Martial Arts
29YeathermonKaylaRaeFuria Training Center
36BeltranEmilyMartial Art Fitness Academy
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BolenAnnaliseMarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36BainsZimaniBarry's Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaezDavidWilson Karate Academy
29MillerRaeganMykhalLone Star Karate and Self Defense
36GrayAnthonyAlbert AlanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36AldersonJackWilliamPeoples TKD
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CoronadoMariaAlexandraWilson Karate Academy
36EscamillaStephanieElizabethWilson Karate Academy
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielSpring Martial Art
36MuhammadIsmailBarry's Martial Arts
36QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzNelsonBarry's Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelSpring Martial Art
29StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29CALIXFRANCIASuccess Martial Arts - SMA
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
29CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36CoxGrantPeoples TKD
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
29BeltranRubyMartial Art Fitness Academy
36AlarconDafneGisselWilson Karate Academy
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VenteJoseLouisWilson Karate Academy
29AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
29OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
29VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36OSheaAlanJAMES6 of 0Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SandovalSophiaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29RedmonAveryLeighTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezDemiNorth Channel Martial Arts
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaSpring Martial Art
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielSpring Martial Art
36CalixVictorManuelSpring Martial Art
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BolenAnnaliseMarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36KwongChristopherTMartial Art Fitness Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArmsteadTracyDDulles Kickstart Kids
29MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
36BeltranRubyMartial Art Fitness Academy
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
29NairSurabhiKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
29SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
36AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TurciosJasonMiguel Angel Karate
29MillerRaeganMykhalLone Star Karate and Self Defense
36HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29CortesOliviaAnnKickStart Kids
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NairSurabhiKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BolenAnnaliseMarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
36AguileraDenzelAWilson Karate Academy
36MathewJeslinLizMartial Art Fitness Academy
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UmehStanleyBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
36AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArmsteadTracyDDulles Kickstart Kids
29OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeltranEmilyMartial Art Fitness Academy
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeltranRubyMartial Art Fitness Academy
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerChloeWilson Karate Academy
112GomezJuanCarlosWilson Karate Academy
112AmadorGiovanniSaidWilson Karate Academy
112CurryRachelRCobra School of Self Defense
112AmadorLuisEnriqueWilson Karate Academy
112OkumuNalaniNon-Affiliated - Texas
112WalkerAlanaWilson Karate Academy
112ShoreTeddySt. Vincent de Paul Catholic School
112JoseJiyaNon-Affiliated - Texas
112OkumuNiahNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BandaAaronWilson Karate Academy
29CollinsDenverGrantWilson Karate Academy
36CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezMonica12 of 0Victory Tae Kwon Do Academy
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SandovalSophiaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LightnerKa'lyiaBarry's Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
29NehusKatelynMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36RedmonAveryLeighTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
36DavisJazaiahAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezDemiNorth Channel Martial Arts
29CruzAbigailRayeAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontenegroEmilyMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrayAshaNataliaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29AldersonClairePeoples TKD
36DouglasBrenleeNicoleHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrancisAlyssaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36FrancisAlaynaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36KlairJaveriaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TuckerKamillaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
29JoyaAlynaBarry's Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
29HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuplantierMikalyaBarry's Martial Arts
29OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
36NairSurabhiKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YeathermonKaylaRaeFuria Training Center
29KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMykhalLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CortesOliviaAnnKickStart Kids
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36EscamillaStephanieElizabethWilson Karate Academy
36CoronadoMariaAlexandraWilson Karate Academy
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MathewJeslinLizMartial Art Fitness Academy
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzNicholasAndrewAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
29ComerGreysonMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36DavisKalebHunterTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezKaneBarry's Martial Arts
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EstradaJoseBarry's Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
29PaldoDrailynWilson Karate Academy
36JimenezAdersonJoelWilson Karate Academy
36CastilloMaximilianoIsaacHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BarreraLouisAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
36DouglasWilliamBarry's Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LightnerMalcomBarry's Martial Arts
36ClarkFloydSensei's School of Martial Arts
36GonzalezJhullimanJMiguel Angel Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TuckerKamillaMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AldersonCadenPeoples TKD
29REYESJORDYSpring Martial Art
36GarzaRiddickRayHogan's Victory Karate
36CastilloRubenIgnicioHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThompsonDwayneBarry's Martial Arts
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36BrewerThomasJTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36CesanBriggsNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PierTyraunBarry's Martial Arts
29ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AldersonJackWilliamPeoples TKD
29BaezDavidWilson Karate Academy
36EscamillaMarkStevenWilson Karate Academy
36GonzalezJuanDanielWilson Karate Academy
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
36CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
36MuhammadIsmailBarry's Martial Arts
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzNelsonBarry's Martial Arts
29AlarconJustinWilson Karate Academy
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TurciosJasonMiguel Angel Karate
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29AlexanderBraedynKyleNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelonsonRachelFamily Connection
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
29CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36CoxGrantPeoples TKD
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UmehStanleyBushido Martial Arts Academy
29FrancisAlMontenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
29AlarconDafneGisselWilson Karate Academy
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VenteJoseLouisWilson Karate Academy
29GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerJiranWilson Karate Academy
29ArmsteadTracyDDulles Kickstart Kids
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do

Other tournament images: