Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:B

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18TranBoaGiaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
18TranBoaGiaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MulderMeganMichelleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CrawfordTy12 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
26ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
34HicksAiden6 of 0Ultimate Forces Martial
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26NguyenKalebJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
34BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CrowsonZeroAlexanderJeon sa mu sul
26LundayMaiyaJeon sa mu sul
34TaylorRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
26MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
26ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McClureAdeasJames8 of 0Burse's Soryu Karate
26ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
34SalazarMaurisDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
26KlingJacksonCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
34DavilaSeanDominicAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
44NguyenClaytonJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
26BradshawReesePeak Performance Martial Arts
34WhiteSamuelCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RoldanNolanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34MayangRyanAlexander AdversarioKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5MartellSophia4 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
5ConnaughtonRyanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5JonesGabrielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
9WhiteKathrynKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
26HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
34WaymanHalleMckenzieKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34HayMaya9 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
5OdremanKevinKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5ErwinAllanaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
26KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
34GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
26CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
44PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26ParkGrissomKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34MillerRaeganMykhalLone Star Karate and Self Defense
34BrindleIvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5NguyenKeeneJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
6VoigtZaneKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SwansonChristianLeeLone Star Karate and Self Defense
26StelzerJoshKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34SummersLoganKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FrenchJameAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
26LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26MendezKristinaIvethChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GussmanAnthonyAlanAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
26LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
34AlvarezAlonzoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
26SorianoAnthonyGiovanniTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BoswellDevonteDarnellCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Wood-TylerAshley12 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PannenbackerSallieEvolution Sport Karate
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
26ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesAlma12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SteinerRobertCharlesBobby Steiner Karate
26VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
34RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
44JohnsonSteveAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
5ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
26ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RichterSophiaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26Johann KumpatiJosephKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
26ColisDerikKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
44BaradJocelynKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
6TranQuanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
7NguyenTylerKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ErwinAlexanderMichaelEvolution Sport Karate
26StelzerJoshKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
44WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
5SummersLoganKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
26TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
34CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
26ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
34GartmannJonEvolution Sport Karate
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
26HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
34RobinsonGregoryL.San Antonio Taekwondo
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RichterSophiaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26MillerRaeganMykhalLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
26SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
34NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
44DeVriesJaelitheChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
26BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GussmanAnthonyAlanAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NathanielNelsonSpartan Combat Sports
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CastroJasonSORYU
26JohnsonSteveAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
34VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
44ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WhiteSamuelCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
34CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PointsRandyRising Son Martial Arts
26ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
26HillDesireeBurse's Soryu Karate
34BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
44WhiteSamuelCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
26AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
34CoatesLlanaMarieAustin Society of Karate - Butch Dennis
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Ong-ERRA. J.8 of 0Evolution Sport Karate
26LundayMaiyaJeon sa mu sul
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
26HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HillDesireeBurse's Soryu Karate
26GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CurranRyleighKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26ArrascueAndreaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34SamasSabrinaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34SalazarAngelinaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5KornbauJohannahKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5GaliciaZindiiKickStart Kids Black Middle
5MartellSophiaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5MooreKateKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
26HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
34WaymanHalleMckenzieKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34JohnsonKiera4 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerRaeganMykhalLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18AguilarMirandaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FrenchJameAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
26EsquivelErvinDaniel Perez Karate School
34ChartouniJordanEvolution Sport Karate
34AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
5HicksAidenUltimate Forces Martial
5BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CollinsBraxtynRyan8 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
26NguyenKalebJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ChartouniKyeEvolution Sport Karate
26Siriupathum-ERREthanEvolution Sport Karate
34TaylorRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34CrowsonZeroAlexanderJeon sa mu sul
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
26SalazarMaurisDaniel Perez Karate School
34MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
34ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NguyenClaytonJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
26DavilaSeanDominicAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
26LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SantosCarlosKickStart Kids
26FolkesJeremiahKickStart Kids
34JonesGabrielKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34LoerwaldDylan4 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HendersonBryceKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26ShepardNicholasKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34BrennanCole4 of 0Kickstart Kids - Central Texas
34RichardsNateKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
26WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
34BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
34GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
26CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
34MenteerBrandonPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HansonKaiEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ColisDerikKickstart Kids - Central Texas
26HayesTaylorKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34NguyenKeeneJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
34ParkGrissomKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
26SummersLoganKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34GowlandEvanAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
34SwansonChristianLeeLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SimsColtonKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MendezKristinaIvethChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WestoverBrittanyChris Lopez Karate Federation
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
26SorianoAnthonyGiovanniTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BoswellDevonteDarnellCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MulderMeganMichelleJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PannenbackerSallieEvolution Sport Karate
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
26CastroJasonSORYU
34PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
26PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
34SteinerRobertCharlesBobby Steiner Karate
34HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-13b Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-13c Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
-1 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
-3 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
-5 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
-6 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
-7 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: