Circuit:AOK
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
2SnyderPhoenixLonestar Blackbelt Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DouglasCatlynRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ReynoldsAlexandriaSFamily Connection
2MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6CoyCashKarate Institute
7ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
2CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
4ShatwellZoeyGreen Family Martial Arts
5SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
7ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
2CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
4PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
5RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
6CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
8BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
9FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
2AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
3SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
4DelgadoEnriqueSidekick Karate School USA
4ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
6CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
7RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
8SantosEstephayNorthside Karate
9PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
10AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
10TerryJetJ.Kingdom Fitness
12HootsWilliamRanger Academy of Martial Arts
13LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
13FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
15WhiteJedidiahKingdom Fitness
15BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
17TaylorRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
2FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
3Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
5BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
6TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
7CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
8Lyons-StillwellChevyLone Star Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ValdezEliuEnocHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
2RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
3DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
4CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
5PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
6SchultzEmelynAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
6HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
8ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
2BarriosRITAElenaSoriando School of Martial Arts
3GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
4DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
5KaufmannAidenKingdom Fitness
6DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
6McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
8WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
9HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
10HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
11KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
12DunawayConnSidekick Karate School USA
12GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
14DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
14ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
16ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
3Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
5Argueta AmayaJasonTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
6OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
7AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
9KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
10GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
3ZarateNahomyAzucenaSpring Martial Art
4CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
7ValdezLoruhamaEsterHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
8GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
2CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
4SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
2RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
3RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
4FigueroaPatrick EvanMartial Athletes
5ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6REYESJORDYAntonieSpring Martial Art
7BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
8MorenoLilliRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
3MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
4TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
5HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
6RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
7BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
8SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
9LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
10ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
11PattesonNathanielJamesMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
2VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
3MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
4MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
5LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
5RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
7BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
8VazquezDavidERROR - Villareal Karate Club
9ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
2MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
4IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
6BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
7PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
8MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
3PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
3RamirezJasmineTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
5MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
6LopezAtlasMesquite TKD
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
3FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarshallRayNorthside Karate
2VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
3BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
4LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
5KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
5QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
7CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
8LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
9QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
9JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
11ZarateRoberthGabrielSpring Martial Art
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
3WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FrenchJameAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
2KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
3StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
4GoytortuaEdwenJesusChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoshuaLone Star Black Belt Academy
2MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
3MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
4LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LeQuyenShaolin Kickboxing
2MurphyTamaraElaineJTMS Hapkido
3JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
4ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
5SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RangelAbigailShaolin Kickboxing
2FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3HollidayAmyJoyRay's American Karate & Self Defense
4SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
5CoyJoannaKarate Institute
6KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
7MendezKristinaIvethChampions Way Martial Arts
7CALIXFRANCIASuccess Martial Arts - SMA
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
2JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
3FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
4RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
2GussmanAnthonyAlanAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
3OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
4ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
5WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
6PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
6CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
6ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
9BobholzNoahKarate Institute
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PorterXavierRayOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
3RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
4OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
5YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
2BoswellDevonteDarnellUnited States - non-affiliated
3ManningEvanChampions Way Martial Arts
4CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
2CarlisleAustinNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
2PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
3OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
4ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
5RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
2WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
1OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
3FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
4BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
5AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
5OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
7DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
2WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
3ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
4DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
5HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
6PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6JenkinsStevenDellUnited Martial Arts Academy
8RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
9ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
9MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
2BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
3CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
4FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
5PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
6PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
7CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
7PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
7TorrezDanielZee's American TKD
10MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
10ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
12ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
2CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
3PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
4ZarateNahomyAzucenaSpring Martial Art
5PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
6CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
6RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
6OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
6GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
10ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
10FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
2CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
4PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
3SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
4RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
5JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
6HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
7NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateRoberthGabrielSpring Martial Art
2LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
3NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
4PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
4ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
6MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
7VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
8CalixVictorManuelSpring Martial Art
9BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
10LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
3IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
5VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
6MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
2FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
4RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
5RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
6KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
2ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
3OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
4RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
2MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
3BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
4OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
5HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
6ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
2AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
3BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
4HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
5WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
2SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
2PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
3PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
3PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
4SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
4CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5ShirleyZackBZee's American TKD
5CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
5CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
5PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
5BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
2ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
3SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
4ChesterLondonNorthside Karate
5GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
5RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RogersNathanRyanFamily Connection
8DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
9TateBrooklynFamily Connection
10PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
11PerezEmmaJKouros Martial Arts
11BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
13PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
14DelgadoEnriqueSidekick Karate School USA
14SantosEstephayNorthside Karate
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
3FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
4CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
2AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
3CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
4KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SeidelTravisLeeFamily Connection
2MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
3HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
4CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5LopezAtlasMesquite TKD
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2GussmanRyanAnthonyAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
3NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoshuaLone Star Black Belt Academy
2MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
3KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
4StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
5MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
6BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
6BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
8MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
2JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
3MurphyTamaraElaineJTMS Hapkido
4HoughGregoryAllenFamily Connection
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
3CALIXFRANCIASuccess Martial Arts - SMA
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
2GussmanAnthonyAlanAmerican Shorei-Goju Karatedo
3RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2MooreZaneMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CastroJasonSORYU
2WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
3SmithJamesEdwardKahns Olympic Taekwondo
4VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
5OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
2NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
3PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
4ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
5DunawayAidenJaySidekick Karate School USA
6DunawayConnSidekick Karate School USA
 
FS-2 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
2TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
3SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-4 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
2RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-5 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-6 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
3GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
4VasquezTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LeQuyenShaolin Kickboxing
2MurphyTamaraElaineJTMS Hapkido
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
1YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
2RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
3AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
3MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
2NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
3NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
4BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
2CamargoEdgarAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
3MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2SchultzRowanL. N.American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
3MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
3KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
4SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PollonePeytonZee's American TKD
2CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LoughridgeJerichoGreen Family Martial Arts
2CoyCashKarate Institute
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ReynoldsAlexandriaSFamily Connection
2WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CurryBellaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SantosEstephayNorthside Karate
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
2MartinezLilyannaNobility Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TateBrooklynFamily Connection
2TookerHellenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
2GranthamZaileyMarieZee’s
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AguilarCynthiaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
2SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
2HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
2LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
2MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsJordanRileighLone star institute of taekwondo
2BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
2PerezKerstinPaygeKarate Institute
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
2QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
2QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
2KirbyDaltonayTyeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
2LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoldenSolomonBurse's Soryu Karate
2CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
2CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
2WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Lyons-StillwellChevyLone Star Martial Arts
2QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2ValdezEliuEnocHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WhiteLukeKingdom Fitness
2FrenchJaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2FloresAndrewEmeryDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
2SeidelTravisLeeFamily Connection
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2CesanBriggsThunderstrike Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
2GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
2FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarshallRayNorthside Karate
2QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
2WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaBraydenLone Star Martial Arts
2StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SorianoVictoriaDanielleTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
2ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
2KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2CALIXFRANCIASuccess Martial Arts - SMA
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
2FloresMilkaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
2OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HowardEddieGreen Family Martial Arts
2ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PorterXavierRayOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoswellDevonteDarnellUnited States - non-affiliated
2MondragonSaidelShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
2RitchieEthanDSFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
2ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
2MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
2VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PannenbackerSallieEvolution Sport Karate
2JimenezMayraAKingdom Fitness
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
2GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChartouniJasonEvolution Sport Karate
2GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChartouniPeterEvolution Sport Karate
2TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ObregonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
2SmithJamesEdwardKahns Olympic Taekwondo
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
2PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
2VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BryantWalterKarate Institute
2BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
2FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
B-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 11 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
0GilbertPeterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
1RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
2LesebergRyanThomas8 of 8TNT School of Self-Defense
3BeckEthanQwestFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3CesanBrooksThunderstrike Martial Arts
5HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
B-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
B-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Beg / Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaykusChadAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2AzcarateJohn14 of 16OHANA KAJUKEMBO
3BoykinJimmyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
B-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
3MannClaytonEL-Roy6 of 11TNT School of Self-Defense
 
B-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Beg / Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-8 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
3BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
3FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
B-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-1 Sparring - Teams - Point * 6-7/8-9/10-11/12-13/14-15 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GS-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts

Other tournament images: