Circuit:EBA
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
3BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
2RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
1PittmanLandree1 of 2Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3TaylorRiley0 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevyn5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2FrenchJaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaykusChadA1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MannClaytonEL-Roy5 of 16TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PittmanLandree2 of 2Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PittmanHayes13 of 13Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3ColeKylerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GilbertPeterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3FrenchJame6 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
3LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoykinJimmy13 of 19Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
2FaykusChadAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MannClaytonEL-Roy13 of 13TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilkesSheliaR8 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CrawfordTy2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CollumDevyn6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6FrenchJaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8GwinnDarcieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaykusChadA17 of 17Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2AzcarateJohnOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JensenChristianBuhl11 of 13Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisErin8 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
2WellsSionMaurice13 of 15Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HinkleWayneA1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GilbertPeter8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoykinJimmy9 of 10Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HinkleWayneA6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilkesSheliaR1 of 1Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JensenChristianBuhl8 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: