Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36UriasAriaJaylynUniversal Karate Studio
36DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerLucianAshNorthside Karate
29AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
36DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
36WilkersonKaylynTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36CampaBradenABBA
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
29RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
36AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
36AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
29HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
36GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephayNorthside Karate
29BrownDeejaieNorthside Karate
36ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
36ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RoldanNolanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36KisnerKadeEKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36BurkhardRebeccaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46YoungTreyNorthside Karate
5JohnsonKeiraKickstart Kids - Central Texas
6DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
7HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
8BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
10LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
29VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
36TaylorLonnieWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorrisonCharlyJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyRhinaATexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29AlvarezAlonzoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36WilkersonChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
46LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
29WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
36ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
5MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
6SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
7WalkerLucianAshNorthside Karate
8RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
29CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
36GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
46PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KisnerKadeEKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
29SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
36StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
36SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29ReyRhinaATexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
29AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephayNorthside Karate
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
36BrownDeejaieNorthside Karate
36EsquivelEdwenDaniel Perez Karate School
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
36ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
36GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29MorrisonCharlyJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36COLEMANJUSTINWest Point Karate School
5BravoMiaAlianaPeace Keeper Martial Arts
5YoungTreyNorthside Karate
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
36StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
36SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
5MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
5HernandezGabrielChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalmerCynthiaD.Sanchin Dojo Connection
29MillerMarciePeace Keeper Martial Arts
36SalazarAnikaJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaStevenDaniel Perez Karate School
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LunaSierraSanchin Dojo Connection
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29TaylorLenHarlem Union Karate
36VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
36HarrisRykerMKarate Institute
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UriasAriaJaylynUniversal Karate Studio
29FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisMayceeBKarate Institute
29HarrisKayceeDKarate Institute
36ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJocelynDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
29AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36HarrisJayceeKKarate Institute
36ThomasBriannaWest Point Karate School
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MunozCarlieADaniel Perez Karate School
29ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29TateMackenzieWest Point Karate School
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurkhardRebeccaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29ArrascueAndreaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36FilmoreDacreiannaEl Oso Goju
36FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LopezLusianaDaniel Perez Karate School
36HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CALVERTAYANNAWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
29SanchezMariePaytonZee's American TKD
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorrisonCharlyJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VielmaAngeliqueDaniel Perez Karate School
29CHANDLERAMYRIAWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MARTINEZGISSELLECanoJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesTykerriaWest Point Karate School
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EsquivelErvinDaniel Perez Karate School
29WalkerLucianAshNorthside Karate
36OtonEli JachWest Point Karate School
36WilliamsDaylenJevonEvolution Sport Karate
5jacksonnehemiyahMKarate Institute
5ELIZONDOJADENDaniel Perez Karate School
5AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
29EsquivelEdwenDaniel Perez Karate School
36RODRIGUEZELIJAHDaniel Perez Karate School
36FuentesPedroAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
5CrowsonZeroAlexanderJeon sa mu sul
5PalmerGarrettLouisKarate Institute
5CampaBradenABBA
5TaylorRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanJosephDaniel Perez Karate School
29LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
36RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RandleLaShonWest Point Karate School
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
29McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
36ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
5ShawDaxstonKarate Institute
5DirdenBraden Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HarrisDonevynMikalKarate Institute
5MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
29GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
36MoralesDamienBPeace Keeper Martial Arts
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerCameronWest Point Karate School
29FolkesJeremiahKickStart Kids
36YoungZyshawnExcell Martial Arts Center
36RoldanNolanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
5EvansThaddeusWest Point Karate School
5SantosCarlosKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
5StanfieldAustineWest Point Karate School
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
5AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorLonnieWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
29LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
5ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SmithBysonWest Point Karate School
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HILLKEITHWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
29COLEMANJUSTINWest Point Karate School
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DAVISANTJUANNWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
29SummersLoganAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeeTyreseWest Point Karate School
29NashDevinWest Point Karate School
36NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesDaShonWest Point Karate School
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SalazarAnikaJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAlonzoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersShannonJeon sa mu sul
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolkJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilkersonChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
29RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaStevenDaniel Perez Karate School
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
29BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElizondoNayaAMongoose Martial Arts
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesLeslieWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BynumDemarcusWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
29ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts Center
36ChartouniJasonEvolution Sport Karate
36NavarroJuanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChartouniPeterEvolution Sport Karate
29ChambersDemetreNorthside Karate
36HarrisDevonteWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingsberyAaronNorthside Karate
29DIXONSIRBRANOWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29TaylorLonnieWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Chambers-DUPDavidNorthside Karate
29PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceChampions Way Martial Arts
29BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36Chambers-DUPDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MEDELLINEVARISTOALFONSODaniel Perez Karate School
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
B-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonJAZLYNNFaithKarate Institute
112jacksonnehemiyahMKarate Institute
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusEvelynn1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
112FieldsKeaneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorRiley0 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavier4 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WebbZaneCharles XavierChampions Way Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan3 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles3 of 3Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusEvelynn2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FieldsKeaneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorRiley3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ClephaneXavier7 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36DirdenBraden Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
5McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan12 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolkJohn8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112FieldsKeane0 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorRiley0 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ClephaneXavier4 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan0 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusChadA13 of 21Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA6 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusChadA8 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarry8 of 18Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: