Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DouglasCatlynRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GouldAshtonGreen Family Martial Arts
29LindseyRylieeGreen Family Martial Arts
36Suresh KumarJaydenAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
46SandovalHunterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
29GiffordHenryLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JonesKylerGreen Family Martial Arts
46YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANTNT School of Self-Defense
6BakerBentleyCarterKempo Karate
7OutlawAidenShaolin Kickboxing
8LoughridgeAbiegailGreen Family Martial Arts
9LoughridgeJerichoGreen Family Martial Arts
10TorresNansyElizabethAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
29EstradaLandonJamesERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
36MuraliThanishkkaPlano Martial Arts
46ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
6SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
7KellyJoshuaAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
8TorneoJacobRay's American Karate & Self Defense
8AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
10ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
11MendezChristianOmarAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
36ShatwellZoeyGreen Family Martial Arts
46AlfordKhariMartial Arts School of Enlightment
5WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
5LopezJordanEvanTeam Fury
7OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
7MuthaluruAkshithaNon-Affiliated - Texas
9RuelasSantiagoLone Star Black Belt Academy
10LoughridgeTrevisGreen Family Martial Arts
10KuppusamyLakshithaHarlem Union Karate
12PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
13WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
13VillarrealJuanMiguelAllen's Sport Karate
15YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
36MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MusserMarcusOmaniLone Star Black Belt Academy
5HiremathSohamPrakashHarlem Union Karate
8FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
9RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
9LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
11NguyenTrishLone Star Black Belt Academy
11GabarronSofiaBellaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
13MorenoYeceniaMariaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
14KinnearJacksonRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
29WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36NorvellCalvinERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
46VivancoLaciLone Star Black Belt Academy
5AhmedMohanedLone Star Black Belt Academy
6HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
6JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
6SwaneyBenLone Star Black Belt Academy
6PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
6BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SiharathLailianaLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DiazCarlosDanielMega Fighters
36LaBruceEthanAndrewsMartial Arts School of Enlightment
46KuppusamyPranavHarlem Union Karate
5StaleySamuelLone Star Black Belt Academy
6SingletonBrentGreen Family Martial Arts
7KothaCharithaHarlem Union Karate
7HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
7PandetiVarun TejHarlem Union Karate
7ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
11BoydJacksonLone Star Black Belt Academy
11ShipmanJillianNicoleTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
13JewellHannahMarieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarriosRITAElenaTeam Fury
29LeEthanShaolin Kickboxing
36WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
46RojoSamanthaValeriaNon-Affiliated - Texas
5BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
6Suresh KumarNavdeepAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
7MuthaluruManvitha'sNon-Affiliated - Texas
8LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
8KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
8CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
11AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29LuchiniNatalieElizabethWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36MekdaraChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
7CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
8BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
9GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
10TorresDanielZee's American TKD
10JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
12PlumleeBennettLone Star Martial Arts
13JuarezAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
14SanchezMirandaBeasley Karate
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PerezKevinRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosMichaelAnthonyMartial Arts School of Enlightment
29BrownTobiLeeCrystal Johnson
36KothaMahithaHarlem Union Karate
46ButlerTeeganGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
29LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
46BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
46TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
7DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
7HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
10BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
11YanezJesusBeasley Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
36GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
36RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonTigers Den
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Institute of Taekwondo
5MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
7HendersonWaylonPageRay's American Karate & Self Defense #2
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MeinenGabbyKempo Karate
29LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
29FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
36LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
46ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
5CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6RiveraJudeRay's American Karate & Self Defense
7MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
36NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
36GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
6TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
7FangmanZacharyPaulLone Star Black Belt Academy
8MascorroJazmineBeasley Karate
9LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
10CaballeroCarlosRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
29TomboDavidBeasley Karate
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
46GonzalezFranccoBeasley Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAtlasMesquite TKD
29StanfordFloydNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
29JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36MiralesEdwinBeasley Karate
46SimmsScottBeasley Karate
5RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
6IbarraJuanBeasley Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuffeeNureniaShaolin Kickboxing
29BowdenKristinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36BradfordBrookeGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScottHarlishaMartial Arts School of Enlightment
29MuthaluruSrivaniSanchez Taekwondo Institute
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PanSallyBeasley Karate
36RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
29LoarBraydenTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
46RichmanJasonMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
36YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
46MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
29HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
29HouseLydiaMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
29JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
36JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DumkaAkshyatChandraAKATO - Richardson
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36AnanthaRamHarlem Union Karate
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
29RodriguezBlancoBeasley Karate
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
29HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
29JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
36SpicarPhilipAdamSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
46CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
6BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
7CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
8FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
8DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
8ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
8JenkinsStevenDellUnited Martial Arts Academy
12BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
13CarterAndreiRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
14BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
14MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
16SpicarRaylanDavidSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
46PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
5AhmedMohanedLone Star Black Belt Academy
6VivancoLaciLone Star Black Belt Academy
7BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
7BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
9JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
9RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
9JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
9AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CarneyZacharyPercivalNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTobiLeeCrystal Johnson
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36DEEDSLANDONZee's American TKD
46TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HernandezEduardoMiguelERROR - Ray's American Karate and Self Defense #3
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
29SanchezMariePAYTONZee's American TKD
36MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
46RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FlahertyChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
6CummingDerykLone Star Black Belt Academy
6GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
36FauchierPrestonTigers Den
46LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
29BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
5AndreiMariusLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StreeterTeaganLone Star Black Belt Academy
29BowdenAdaleeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EstradaLandonJamesERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
29DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
36WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
46BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
5GabarronNinoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
6StuartDavidAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
7WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
7FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
9NguyenTrishLone Star Black Belt Academy
10CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
11RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
29TaylorCaitlinSLone Star Black Belt Academy
36AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
36WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CarneyZacharyPercivalNon-Affiliated - Texas
5BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
7NorvellCalvinERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
7McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
10TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
11BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownKenndleFast Fist Martial Arts
29GabarronRicoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36YoungGageElliottAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
46CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
36AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
46TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
5LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
7FlahertyChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
8CummingDerykLone Star Black Belt Academy
9TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
10NguyenNicolasVuongLone Star Black Belt Academy
11TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowdenKristinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MullinsAngeleaTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
29RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HouseLydiaMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowdenChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
29RichmanJasonMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LoarBraydenTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
46WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
46FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MitchellMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36AndreiMariusLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
29DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SandovalHunterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GlitzRoscoeLeeAllen's Sport Karate
36GouldAshtonGreen Family Martial Arts
5Suresh KumarJaydenAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BowdenAdaleeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LindseyRylieeGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresNansyElizabethAllen's Sport Karate
29LoughridgeAbiegailGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
29VazguezLexiJ Wolverine Self Defense
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
36ShatwellZoeyGreen Family Martial Arts
5MuthaluruAkshithaNon-Affiliated - Texas
5StreeterTeaganLone Star Black Belt Academy
5YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29MorenoYeceniaMariaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36NguyenTrishLone Star Black Belt Academy
5GabarronSofiaBellaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
29VivancoLaciLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
29KothaCharithaHarlem Union Karate
36ShipmanJillianNicoleTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36JewellHannahMarieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5HortonSydneyGreen Family Martial Arts
5SiharathLailianaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
29YanezYezniaBeasley Karate
36BenoitAlyssaBeasley Karate
36OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5RojoSamanthaValeriaNon-Affiliated - Texas
5BarriosRITAElenaTeam Fury
5KellyMcKaylaLeeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
29SanchezMirandaBeasley Karate
36CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
36TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KothaMahithaHarlem Union Karate
29ButlerTeeganGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
29MejiaGailaRay's American Karate & Self Defense #2
36De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
36TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BrownKenndleFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SreangTinaJ Wolverine Self Defense
29MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
36TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
36SanchezMariePAYTONZee's American TKD
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Institute of Taekwondo
29AguilarCynthiaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaylandAshleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MeinenGabbyKempo Karate
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
29ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MascorroJazmineBeasley Karate
29GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GaffarAizaMushtaqAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29BrittBrianaLenayWorld Class Karate
36AhmedLeenaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelicaNorthridge Martial Arts
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
29TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwansonStevenAllen's Sport Karate
29VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
36LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANTNT School of Self-Defense
36MullinsSyhlerTNT School of Self-Defense
5CoryattImmanuelJosephAllen's Sport Karate
5HernandezDylanJavierAllen's Sport Karate
5HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
5LoughridgeJerichoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpicarRaylanDavidSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29EstradaLandonJamesERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
36ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
36TorneoJacobRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5MendezChristianOmarAllen's Sport Karate
5KellyJoshuaAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
5SalasNathanJ Wolverine Self Defense
5SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PolloneRyanZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeCalebShaolin Kickboxing
29LopezJordanEvanTeam Fury
36WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
36WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
5WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
5VazguezManuelJ Wolverine Self Defense
5NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
5VillarrealJuanMiguelAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickTNT School of Self-Defense
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MusserMarcusOmaniLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5HiremathSohamPrakashHarlem Union Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AhmedMohanedLone Star Black Belt Academy
29RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
36SwaneyBenLone Star Black Belt Academy
5NorvellCalvinERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
5WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
5JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazCarlosDanielMega Fighters
29StaleySamuelLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
36SingletonBrentGreen Family Martial Arts
5LaBruceEthanAndrewsMartial Arts School of Enlightment
5KuppusamyPranavHarlem Union Karate
5BoydJacksonLone Star Black Belt Academy
5PandetiVarun TejHarlem Union Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ManuelDesmanAllen's Sport Karate
29AlvaradoLuisStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
36WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
36BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
5LeEthanShaolin Kickboxing
5Suresh KumarNavdeepAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5RodriguezHenryJ Wolverine Self Defense
5KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MekdaraChaseLone Star Black Belt Academy
36DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36TorresDanielZee's American TKD
5PlumleeBennettLone Star Martial Arts
5BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
5JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RomeroJosephPabloAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarneyZacharyPercivalNon-Affiliated - Texas
29PerezKevinRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36SheppardSevynLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosMichaelAnthonyMartial Arts School of Enlightment
29PuenteGaelJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GabarronRicoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
36JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
5HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts
5HernandezEduardoMiguelERROR - Ray's American Karate and Self Defense #3
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29GonzalezGaelShaolin Kickboxing
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36NguyenAidenShaolin Kickboxing
5SreangAlexJ Wolverine Self Defense
5RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
5NguyenNicolasVuongLone Star Black Belt Academy
5LedezmaCesarBeasley Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HendersonWaylonPageRay's American Karate & Self Defense #2
29LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
36MatlackRyanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GardunoLuisJ Wolverine Self Defense
29BrownThomasNorthridge Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
36FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
5RiveraJudeRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
5GardunoLuisJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29MatlackJohnRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36FangmanZacharyPaulLone Star Black Belt Academy
36RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
5NguyenOwenShaolin Kickboxing
5TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
5CaballeroCarlosRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarAlvaroRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29PerezJohnathanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36TomboDavidBeasley Karate
36GonzalezFranccoBeasley Karate
5BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StanfordFloydNon-Affiliated - Texas
29IgbekaBrianNorthridge Martial Arts
36LopezAtlasMesquite TKD
36MolinaMarcosNorthridge Martial Arts
5SeeJarodNorthridge Martial Arts
5HardinJohnathonNorthridge Martial Arts
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MiralesEdwinBeasley Karate
29JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
36RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
36SimmsScottBeasley Karate
5IbarraJuanBeasley Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaddoxJaydenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29TrangAdrianNorthridge Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BradfordBrookeGreen Family Martial Arts
29MullinsAngeleaTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
29PanSallyBeasley Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuffeeNureniaShaolin Kickboxing
29SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuthaluruSrivaniSanchez Taekwondo Institute
29ScottHarlishaMartial Arts School of Enlightment
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarBraydenTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29PolloneDylanZee's American TKD
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OBoskyZachTexas Martial Arts Center
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrettDelenisNon-Affiliated - Texas
29OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolkJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MullinsJeffFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
36BowdenChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
36RichmanJasonMichaelLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
29HouseLydiaMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
36JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilsonDerrickWilson Karate Academy
29DumkaAkshyatChandraAKATO - Richardson
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VenteJoseLouisWilson Karate Academy
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisJonathanXavierWilson Karate Academy
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilsonDerrickWilson Karate Academy
29AnanthaRamHarlem Union Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29GrayJermaineNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceChampions Way Martial Arts
29BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
36WilsonDerrickWilson Karate Academy
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTy1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SandovalHunterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar5 of 5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BeckJustynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavier5 of 8TNT School of Self-Defense
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29ElderCharles4 of 4Kuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTy3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SandovalHunterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29EstradaLandonJames3 of 3ERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BeckJustynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TookerHellenM9 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndreiMarius4 of 4Lone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SandovalHunterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynn0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalie1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36BeckJustyn0 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomas7 of 8TNT School of Self-Defense
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolkJohn4 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolkJohn9 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA7 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarry10 of 15Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FLG-3 Flag Sparring * 8-9 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenTrishLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FLG-5 Flag Sparring * 12-13 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
FLB-1 Flag Sparring * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
29McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
36HasanSaifAllen's Sport Karate
 
FLB-2 Flag Sparring * 6-7 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendezChristianOmarAllen's Sport Karate
29HernandezDylanJavierAllen's Sport Karate
36SwansonStevenAllen's Sport Karate
36SpicarRaylanDavidSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
5CarranzaEmilianoAllen's Sport Karate
 
FLB-3 Flag Sparring * 8-9 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpicarPhilipAdamSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29SwaneyBenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FLB-4 Flag Sparring * 10-11 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohndrowSeanLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CarterAndreiRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
36DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FLB-5 Flag Sparring * 12-13 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-65A Sparring - Point * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezBlancoBeasley Karate
 
F-9A Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
29DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LindseyDerykGreen Family Martial Arts
46AroraShauryaHarlem Union Karate
5StuartDavidAlexanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
5KellyMcKaylaLeeLone Star Black Belt Academy
7BenoitAlyssaBeasley Karate
8YanezYezniaBeasley Karate
9ManuelDesmanAllen's Sport Karate
10CarterAndreiRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy

Other tournament images: