Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReese12 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorChampions Way Martial Arts
29BurnsChristopherLeeKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36AlvarezDamian9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
36SerenoCaseyNorthside Karate
5RascheAnthonyTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampaBradenABBA
29AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36GibsonXavierNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29RosarioVladimir9 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
29McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
36MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsAriana12 of 0Northside Karate
29MoralesDamienBPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
36DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
29LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
29LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoczygembaMcKennaCorpus Kenpo Karate
29LarsonBethanyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmine12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabian12 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrma12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29SandovalArmandaProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoEjinioTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PintorRubenReyesKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlma12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PabbuPrashanth12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlma12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TealerJamesPeace Keeper Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36VoorhiesTerry6 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AntuJaileeAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29BradshawNicolette9 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BradshawKase12 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BradshawReese12 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthony12 of 0American Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabeth12 of 0Austin Karate Center
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaith12 of 0Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezRomanJohn12 of 0Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoruriAkshay12 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
29NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
29GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36AnguianoEjinio6 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RyanEricW9 of 0Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29LunaSierraSanchin Dojo Connection
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoczygembaMcKenna12 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
29HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKaydenJPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
36JohnDrewChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BravoMiaAliana12 of 0Peace Keeper Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KrauseDavid12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
29KrauseDavid12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalmerCynthiaD.Sanchin Dojo Connection
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LunaSierra12 of 0Sanchin Dojo Connection
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancis12 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreathouseBryanManor Family Karate
29ElderCharles9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LunaSierraSanchin Dojo Connection
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36VoorhiesAlma6 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenM12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrma12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlmarazDanielPeace Keeper Martial Arts
29McMillanBostonPeace Keeper Martial Arts
36RichardsonHaileyPeace Keeper Martial Arts
36WalkerZoeyJeanelle6 of 0Peace Keeper Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogerioReeseAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSophiaGabriella12 of 0El Oso Goju
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezValentinaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FurmanKatherineAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29AntuJoceanAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMariela12 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisRihanaKickstart Kids - Central Texas
29FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezParisAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonBethanyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EsquivelErvinDaniel Perez Karate School
29SerenoCaseyNorthside Karate
36RascheAnthonyTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36AlvarezDamianTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ESQUIVELERWINDaniel Perez Karate School
29GibsonXavierNorthside Karate
36CampaBradenABBA
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarenasZaneAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
29HogbergTravisJamesProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RosarioVladimirAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McClureAdeasJamesBurse's Soryu Karate
29ScottJaziahBurse's Soryu Karate
36MorrisMarcusA.Burse's Soryu Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesDamienBPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
29JohnDrewChampions Way Martial Arts
36GreathouseDanielManor Family Karate
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAnthonyAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
29DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
29GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36LopezRomanJohn6 of 0Karate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
36VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesIrmaTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SandovalArmandaProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAbrahamVillareal Karate Club
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoEjinioTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
29HebertPrestonBairdManor Family Karate
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
29PintorRubenReyesKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29VoorhiesAlma9 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreathouseBryanManor Family Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PabbuPrashanth12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29RyanEricW9 of 0Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ChambersD. E.9 of 0Northside Karate
36PierceJamesA.Peace Keeper Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles12 of 0Kuk Sool Won

Other tournament images: