Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29SwansonChristianLLone Star Karate and Self Defense
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
36WhiteElizabethRobert Selvera's American Soryu
5WernerJordynTSoryu Karate
6MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
7MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WernerJordynTSoryu Karate
29SwansonChristianLLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FM-8 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwansonChristianLLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
WC-7 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center

Other tournament images: