|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable Forms * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
TK-1 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BW-1 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Armstead | Tracy | D | | | Team Revolution | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BW-2 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Smith | Morgan | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BW-3 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BW-4 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Parenti | Carol | | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Walker | Scott | | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-2 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
TW-3 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Beltran | Samuel | N | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mendez | Grace | Elizabeth | | | Martial Arts America - Navasota | | | | 3 | 24 | | Clayton | Brady | | | | Team K2 Karate | | |
|
|
TW-4 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bolen | Annalise | Marie | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Harris | Spencer | Christian | | | LIT Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-5 |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Miller | Raegan | M | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-6 |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pham | Aaron | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Avellaneda | Miguel | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Servellon | Joshua | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Koch | Gavin | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-8 |
Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gonzalez | Ivan | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Koch | Jillian | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-9 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Dickerson | Jana | C | | | The University of Sidekicks | | |
|
|
TW-10 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gargoles | Rommel | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gutierrez | Brenda | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
KC-1 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moore | Lynnea | | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Moore | Allysia | Kay | | | PTKO | | |
|
|
KC-2 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Michael | | | | | | |
|
|
KC-3 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Beltran | Samuel | N | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
KC-7 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza Jr | Jacob | Rene | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
KC-8 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Ivan | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
KC-10 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kannady | Jersan | J | | | KANNADY AMMETER SPORTS KARATE | | | | 2 | 30 | | Smith | Morgan | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-1 |
Weapons * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Comer | Greyson | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | |
|
|
W-3 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | |
|
|
W-4 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
W-5 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villafranca | Andres | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Quadri | Shaan | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 4 | 12 | | Tse | Alison | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 6 | 12 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 6 | 12 | | Patel | Vani | Devang | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
W-6 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
W-7 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morales Jr. | Mark | Anthony | | | Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs | | | | 2 | 30 | | Staley | Pierce | Turner | | | LIT Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Thomas | Max | Earl | | | LIT Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-8 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mendez | Grace | Elizabeth | | | Martial Arts America - Navasota | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wilson | Zane | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lawrence | Lila | Elaine | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 4 | 12 | | Clayton | Brady | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Castanon | Ariana | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 6 | 12 | | Vega Reyes | Bryant | Janiel | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 6 | 12 | | Quadri | Zara | | | | | | | | 6 | 12 | | Ahsan | Zainab | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 6 | 12 | | Mok | Tyler | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | |
|
|
W-9 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
W-10 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bolen | Annalise | Marie | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Harris | Spencer | Christian | | | LIT Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Anderson | Isabelle | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thomas | Luke | Arthur | | | Logan Tournament Team | | | | 6 | 12 | | Deneke | Bobby | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | |
|
|
W-11 |
Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cork | Jayla | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Miller | Raegan | M | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-12 |
Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Servellon | Joshua | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-13 |
Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pettway | Devon | | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Nguyen | Jaden | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
W-15 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Quadri | Ayaan | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Contreras | Sebastian | Silas | | | TKO Dojo | | |
|
|
W-16 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Autrey | Tyler | Weston | | | Bushi Ban International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jacobs | Taylor | D | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 3 | 24 | | Nguyen | Trisha | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | |
|
|
W-18 |
Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Dickerson | Jana | C | | | The University of Sidekicks | | | | 1 | 36 | | ERR-Neal CLayton | Jennifer | | | | Team K2 Karate | | |
|
|
BC-1 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BC-2 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gutierrez | Brenda | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Smith | Morgan | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BT-1 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nunez | Roberto | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gargoles | Rommel | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Armstead | Tracy | D | | | Team Revolution | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rodriguez-Vasquez | Jacob | | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Salcedo | Danny | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
BT-2 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gutierrez | Brenda | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Campos | Jensi | E | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Smith | Morgan | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Kamat | Ariel | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | |
|
|
BT-3 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gargoles | Rommel | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Decena | Roman | | | | DUP-Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BT-4 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BT-5 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-3 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | | | 2 | 30 | | Medrano | Audriana | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Carlock | Evan | | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
CF-4 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Demi | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cote | Ella | Kate | | | Tigers Den | | |
|
|
CF-6 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-7 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-8 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morales Jr. | Mark | Anthony | | | Victory Martial Arts - Leon Springs | | | | 2 | 30 | | Palomo | Alexis | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Staley | Pierce | Turner | | | LIT Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-9 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilson | Zane | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
CF-10 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-11 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bolen | Annalise | Marie | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
CF-12 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Miller | Raegan | M | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-14 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-17 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Walker | Owen | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trochez Espinoza | Ingrid | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Morrow | Aryon | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | 24 | | Perez | Andrew | Abraham | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Mejia | Champ | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arzave | Ricardo | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | FLORES VALENZUELA | IVAN | ALEXANDER | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Mazur | Tristan | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 9 | 12 | | Flores | Hudson | | | | Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Walker | Scott | | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brinson | Kyren | | | | PTKO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Moore | Allysia | Kay | | | PTKO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Darden | Dkora | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 2 | 30 | | Almaguer | Andrew | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Aaliyah | Rae | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Tyler | Pascal | | | | Mike Rangel Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | | | 2 | 30 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Valadez | Mauricio | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Henry | Eric | | | | PTKO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brinson | Kyndall | | | | PTKO | | | | 6 | 12 | | Morris | Joshua | | | | PTKO | | | | 7 | 12 | | Garcia | Xavier | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 7 | 12 | | Nguyen | Aden | | | | TKO Dojo | | | | 7 | 12 | | Nehus | Katelyn | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | |
|
|
UF-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Demi | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Berryhill | Shane | | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wickliffe | Lyonna | | | | Axiom Jiu-Jitsu | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bertulfo | Chloe | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 3 | 24 | | Palanikumar | Marisha | | | | | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Villanueva | Aime | Nicole | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 6 | 12 | | LaBorde | Madison | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Tse | Alison | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 8 | 12 | | Howard | Tia | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 8 | 12 | | Bertulfo | Zoe | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 8 | 12 | | Doan | Karen | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alvarado | Avery | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Juarez | Mercy | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lewis | Kaeley | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 4 | 12 | | Moore | Lynnea | | | | PTKO | | | | 5 | 12 | | OQuinn | Jacoby | Clay | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 7 | 12 | | Mendez | Aaron | Benjamin | | | Martial Arts America - Galveston | | | | 7 | 12 | | Giutta | Gabriel | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Quadri | Shaan | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 1 | 36 | | Wilson | Kamdyn | Jayde | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bustamante | Jeffrey | | | | Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Michael | | | | | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bogath | Jason | Isaac | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | McGruder | Dariyon | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Qureshi | Ahmed | Talat | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cabral | Christian | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arzave | Mateo | | | | DUP - Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Williams | Landen | Neal | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Lemley | Lenzo | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 7 | 12 | | Wellborne | Creed | | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 7 | 12 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 8 | 12 | | Espinoza | Joseph | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 9 | 12 | | King | Nathaniel | Isaiah | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elizondo | Christian | Cheeks | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Thomas | Max | Earl | | | LIT Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Beltran | Samuel | N | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Puente | Gustavo | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Yanez | Selina | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 4 | 12 | | Mitchell | WillBrayden | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gardenour | Lily | Miranda | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Pulido | Ashley | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Duong | Avery | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 8 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Joshua | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 8 | 12 | | Bawa | Kayden | Noorayaz | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 10 | 12 | | Amos | D'aje | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lawrence | Lila | Elaine | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mendez | Grace | Elizabeth | | | Martial Arts America - Navasota | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wilson | Zane | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 4 | 12 | | Quadri | Zara | | | | | | | | 4 | 12 | | Castanon | Ariana | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 6 | 12 | | Mok | Tyler | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 6 | 12 | | Martinez | Steve | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 6 | 12 | | Yamaguchi | Megan | Hanh | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Thach | Madison | Yen - Lien | | | Garcia's Taekwondo &Kickboxing | | |
|
|
UF-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bolen | Annalise | Marie | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 3 | 24 | | Autrey | Dawson | Lee | | | Bushi Ban International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Harris | Spencer | Christian | | | LIT Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Roach | Kailey | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thomas | Luke | Arthur | | | Logan Tournament Team | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nguyen | Allen | | | | TKO Dojo | | | | 8 | 12 | | Anderson | Isabelle | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | |
|
|
UF-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bustamante | Jairo | R | | | Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons | | | | 2 | 30 | | Harrison | Paris | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mitchell | Bryce | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cork | Jayla | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Maturan | Alisa | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 4 | 12 | | Carey | Ian | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Miller | Raegan | M | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pham | Aaron | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Avellaneda | Miguel | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Servellon | Joshua | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Michael | Anna | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Basralian | Dylan | | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pettway | Devon | | | | PTKO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mota | Samara | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 4 | 12 | | Kleman | Rheanna | Mae | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
UF-20 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hill jr. | Aaron | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
UF-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Ivan | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vasquez | Lexi | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vasquez | Lexi | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vasquez | Lexi | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Quadri | Ayaan | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Subonj | Christina | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Nguyen | Trisha | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Autrey | Tyler | Weston | | | Bushi Ban International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Chacon | Leena | Rae | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Jacobs | Taylor | D | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 7 | 12 | | Hernandez | Adriana | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | |
|
|
UF-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bolin | Trevor | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
UF-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Flores | Isabel | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | ERR-Neal CLayton | Jennifer | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Dickerson | Jana | C | | | The University of Sidekicks | | |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Akrawei | Taim | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 2 | 30 | | Walker | Owen | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Akrawei | Taim | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 4 | 12 | | Walker | Owen | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Maia | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mejia | Champ | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Arzave | Ricardo | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | Memphis | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | Memphis | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ansari | Aayan | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ansari | Aayan | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 5 | 12 | | Mazur | Tristan | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 5 | 12 | | Perez | Andrew | Abraham | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Terrell | Asher | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Flores | Hudson | | | | Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brinson | Kyren | | | | PTKO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Robinson | Jahsiah | | | | Robinson's American Freestyle Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Robinson | Jahsiah | | | | Robinson's American Freestyle Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Villanueva | Logen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 4 | 12 | | Villanueva | Logen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 5 | 12 | | Matula | Cayson | Reid | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | 12 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gomez | Jayden | | | | | | | | 5 | 12 | | Comer | Greyson | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trochez Espinoza | Ingrid | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | BARI | AALIYA | | | | TKO Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Klair | Hadiya | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 5 | 12 | | Perez | Addison | | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Trevino | Audrina | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
US-7 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moore | Allysia | Kay | | | PTKO | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Almaguer | Andrew | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Gage | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Haines | James | Michael | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | MAXWELL | EVAN | R | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Maxwell | Ethan | D | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Benitez | Fabian | Mateo | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ansari | Abdul | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | |
|
|
US-10 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Xavier | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villanueva | Leelen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 3 | 24 | | Valadez | Mauricio | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Valadez | Mauricio | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Henry | Eric | | | | PTKO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Henry | Eric | | | | PTKO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | | | 5 | 12 | | Glover | William | | | | | | | | 5 | 12 | | Morris | Joshua | | | | PTKO | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gomez | Bryan | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | BARI | HUMZA | ALI | | | TKO Dojo | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Darden | Dkora | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Aaliyah | Rae | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-14 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Medrano | Audriana | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Olson | Addison | Angelique | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Brinson | Kyndall | | | | PTKO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Brinson | Kyndall | | | | PTKO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nehus | Katelyn | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | |
|
|
US-15 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wickliffe | Lyonna | | | | Axiom Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Demi | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arzave | Mateo | | | | DUP - Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vu | Ethen | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wellborne | Creed | | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bustamante | Jeffrey | | | | Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | King | Nathaniel | Isaiah | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | OQuinn | Jacoby | Clay | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Giutta | Gabriel | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Mendez | Aaron | Benjamin | | | Martial Arts America - Galveston | | | | 5 | 12 | | Villafranca | Andres | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | McGruder | Dariyon | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Williams | Landen | Neal | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lemley | Lenzo | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lemley | Lenzo | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Francis | Parker | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | | | 5 | 12 | | Espinoza | Joseph | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 5 | 12 | | Jimenez | Brandin | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cabral | Christian | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elizondo | Christian | Cheeks | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | James | Joshua | Jesus | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | 24 | | Eben | Mathew | W. | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | | | 3 | 24 | | Eben | Mathew | W. | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | | | 4 | 12 | | Anders | Nathan | Thomas | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Anders | Nathan | Thomas | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Humphrey | Paige | Rylin | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Benitez | Sarah | Yaretzi | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Benitez | Sarah | Yaretzi | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | LaBorde | Madison | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Mercy | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Alvarado | Avery | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lewia | Jaylynn | Amiya | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lewia | Jaylynn | Amiya | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lewis | Kaeley | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lewis | Kaeley | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 5 | 12 | | Moore | Lynnea | | | | PTKO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Popps | Trinity | Doriana | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-23 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilson | Kamdyn | Jayde | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gates | Grace | B | | | Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia | | | | 3 | 24 | | Medrano | Amaya | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Medrano | Amaya | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Klair | Javeria | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 4 | 12 | | Klair | Javeria | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | |
|
|
US-24 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Palomo | Alexis | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Carver | Emma | Elizabeth | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Haas | Phoebe | Katharina | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | |
|
|
US-25 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Joshua | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Roque | Eddie | Sander | | | Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gonzalez | Joshua | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Roque | Eddie | Sander | | | Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons | | | | 5 | 12 | | Miranda | Jesus | | | | | | | | 5 | 12 | | Vega Reyes | Bryant | Janiel | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilson | Zane | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Camacho | Kaleb | Tomas | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Steve | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 4 | 12 | | Han | Yechi | | | | Fulshear Family Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Glover | Alex | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 5 | 12 | | Karl | Luis | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 5 | 12 | | Anderson | Ronald | David | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Morse | Aiden | James | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | King | Nathan | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | |
|
|
US-28 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hicks | Wade | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Deneke | Bobby | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | | | 3 | 24 | | Thomas | Luke | Arthur | | | Logan Tournament Team | | | | 4 | 12 | | Alejandre | Alexis | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-29 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pulido | Ashley | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Parween | Heba | | | | Montenegro's Martial Arts - Pearland | | | | 3 | 24 | | Goitom | Dahlia | Tekie | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 3 | 24 | | Goitom | Dahlia | Tekie | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 4 | 12 | | Yanez | Selina | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 4 | 12 | | Yanez | Selina | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-30 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Smith | Faith | Hannah | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lawrence | Lila | Elaine | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mendez | Grace | Elizabeth | | | Martial Arts America - Navasota | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mendez | Grace | Elizabeth | | | Martial Arts America - Navasota | | | | 4 | 12 | | Duong | Megan | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 4 | 12 | | Duong | Megan | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 5 | 12 | | Liendo | Sierra | | | | TKO Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Castanon | Ariana | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Perez | Shannon | Irene | | | Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons | | | | 5 | 12 | | Yamaguchi | Megan | Hanh | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | |
|
|
US-31 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Thach | Madison | Yen - Lien | | | Garcia's Taekwondo &Kickboxing | | |
|
|
US-32 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Roach | Kailey | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | | | 2 | 30 | | Anderson | Isabelle | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Edwards | Derek | Ray | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
US-34 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carey | Ian | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Adrian | Jose | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mitchell | Bryce | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mitchell | Bryce | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 4 | 12 | | Opara | Ikenna | Clinton | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 4 | 12 | | Opara | Ikenna | Clinton | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | |
|
|
US-35 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Koch | Gavin | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-36 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pettway | Devon | | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Nguyen | Jaden | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Basralian | Dylan | | | | PTKO | | |
|
|
US-37 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-38 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cork | Jayla | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Miller | Raegan | M | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rachels | Dezi | Nicole | | | VIPER MARTIAL ARTS | | | | 2 | 30 | | Michael | Anna | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | |
|
|
US-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mota | Samara | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Carver | Claire | Katherine | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
US-41 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hill jr. | Aaron | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-42 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza Jr | Jacob | Rene | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Stewart | Robert | Leon | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Contreras | Sebastian | Silas | | | TKO Dojo | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spiegel | Jacob | | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jacobs | Taylor | D | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 3 | 24 | | McClamrock | Joshua | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | |
|
|
US-47 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vasquez | Lexi | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Vasquez | Lexi | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Vasquez | Lexi | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-48 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Subonj | Christina | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Chacon | Leena | Rae | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Koch | Jillian | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-49 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bolin | Trevor | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-51 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Polk | John | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Flores | Isabel | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gates | Angie | C | | | Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia | | |
|
|
US-55 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alvarado | Eric | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gates | Sean | M | | | Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia | | |
|
|
BS-2 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elder | Jeff | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cyril | Douglas | | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kannady | Jersan | J | | | KANNADY AMMETER SPORTS KARATE | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez-Vasquez | Jacob | | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
BS-4 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guillen | Alyssa | Lauren | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kamat | Ariel | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | |
|
|
BS-5 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elizondo | Naya | A | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-6 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hicks | Willie | | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Decena | Roman | | | | DUP-Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BS-7 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Robinson | Christopher | | | | Robinson's American Freestyle Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BS-8 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BS-9 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Teal | Mark | | | | Pearland's Main Street Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Francis | Al | | | | Pearland's Main Street Dojo | | |
|
|
SC-1 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Walker | Scott | | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Walker | Owen | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
SC-2 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mazur | Reshel | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
SC-4 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Rio | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-5 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Glover | William | | | | | | |
|
|
SC-6 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-7 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Him | Aidan | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Duong | Avery | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 4 | 12 | | Duong | Avery | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bogath | Jason | Isaac | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Karl | Ganiri | Elian | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 5 | 12 | | Contreras | Sebastian | Silas | | | TKO Dojo | | |
|
|
SC-8 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hicks | Wade | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Glover | Alex | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Krupalla | Daniel | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Krupalla | Daniel | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Duong | Jude | K. | | | TKO Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Duong | Jude | K. | | | TKO Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Karim | Armaan | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Vega Reyes | Bryant | Janiel | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cherian | Justin | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ukor | Austin | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | |
|
|
SC-9 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Steve | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Qureshi | Ahmed | Talat | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Karl | Luis | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | |
|
|
SC-11 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vega Reyes | Bryant | Janiel | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
SC-12 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Duong | Megan | | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ahsan | Zainab | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nettrour | Addison | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nettrour | Aubrey | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-13 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Emma | Elizabeth | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Goitom | Dahlia | Tekie | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 3 | 24 | | Liendo | Sierra | | | | TKO Dojo | | |
|
|
SC-14 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kleman | Rheanna | Mae | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Paine | Jole | Kayden | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Akinmusire | Oludara | | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Villanueva | Aime | Nicole | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
SC-15 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leena | Rae | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Carver | Claire | Katherine | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Miller | Raegan | M | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-18 |
Double Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Salcedo | Danny | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
BCO-3 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-9 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-6 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-7 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCH-1 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCH-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCH-6 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCF-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCF-6 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCE-4 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCE-6 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CS-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Terrell | Asher | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Scull | Henry | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mazur | Tristan | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | 24 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | | | 4 | 12 | | Mazur | Tristan | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
CS-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Francis | Parker | | | | Premier Martial Arts - Rosenberg | | |
|
|
CS-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 3 | 24 | | Thomas | Max | Earl | | | LIT Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Thomas | Max | Earl | | | LIT Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
CS-8 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-11 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Middle (-150) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Soppe | Christopher | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CSF-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trevino | Audrina | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
CSF-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cote | Ella | Kate | | | Tigers Den | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CSF-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Rio | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CSF-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gates | Grace | B | | | Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia | | |
|
|
CST-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Krupalla | Daniel | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CST-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Krupalla | Daniel | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Armstrong | Cooper | | | | Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ | | | | 3 | 24 | | McGruder | Dariyon | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CST-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Opara | Ikenna | Clinton | | | Macario Garcia Middle School Kickstart | | | | 2 | 30 | | Edwards | Derek | Ray | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CST-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Karim | Armaan | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Masiel | Dominic | | | | Furia Training Center | | |
|
|
CST-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Steve | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
CST-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nguyen | Jaden | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
CST-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harris | Spencer | Christian | | | LIT Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSTF-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pruitt | Jade | A | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Miller | Raegan | M | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSTF-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Koch | Jillian | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSW-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elizondo | Naya | A | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSW-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gates | Angie | C | | | Premier Martial Arts - Magnolia | | |
|
|
CSM-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 3 | 24 | | Polk | John | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
G-1 |
Forms - Grands * Junior * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harper | Gabriel | | | | Tiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness | | |
|
|
G-2 |
Forms - Grands * Junior * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Forms - Grands * Junior * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
G-4 |
Forms - Grands * Junior * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|