Circuit:TNT
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
210UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
210SoppeChristopherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
38VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NettrourAddisonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
210TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
38VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatesGraceBAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GN-8 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TerrellAsherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GE-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TingleyCollinBJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
 
GE-7 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-1 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NettrourAubreyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-2 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GTN-3 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsDerekRayRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MasielDominicFuria Training Center
 
GTN-5 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PruittJadeARiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTE-2 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SalinasDiegoGRiver City Martial Arts Academy
210ArmstrongCooperRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTE-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GutierrezCameronParadigm Training Center
 
GMN-5 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Middle (-200)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazDanielPresa Brazilian Jiujitsu
 
GMN-7 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (220+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Juarez-Cruz JohnathanMongoose Martial Arts
 
GMME-3 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Experienced * Male * Middle (-200)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaasDanielNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
GMME-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Experienced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SessionMarcusNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
NGN-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-5 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrigoXavierRiver City Martial Arts Academy
210WestBlayzFuria Training Center
 
NGE-4 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TingleyCollinBJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
 
NGE-7 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGTN-1 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NettrourAubreyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGTN-3 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsDerekRayRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGTN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MasielDominicFuria Training Center
 
NGTE-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
NGMN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GutierrezCameronParadigm Training Center
 
NGMMA-3 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Advanced * Male * Middle (-200)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
SM-1 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SoppeChristopherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrigoXavierRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-7 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-8 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TerrellAsherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMT-2 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
38SalinasDiegoGRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMT-3 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsDerekRayRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMT-4 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Feather (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMT-7 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenJadenTKO Dojo
 
SMTF-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PruittJadeARiver City Martial Arts Academy

Other tournament images: