Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230BauerBrodieLayneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StanushJoshuaChanceERR - RCMA
230VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GE-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddisonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GTE-3 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
GTE-5 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GWN-4 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Female * Middle (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoNayaAMongoose Martial Arts
 
GMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezRalphTeam Shark Daniel Pinheiro
 
GMN-5 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Middle (-200)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezRalphTeam Shark Daniel Pinheiro
 
GMMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
NGN-8 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
SM-1 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BauerBrodieLayneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230WilliamsonAvionRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
324ArmstrongStevenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrigoXavierRodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SM-13 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Cruiser (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Schultz LllAnthonyERR - RCMA
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddisonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-6 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMT-3 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-ArmstrongCooperERR - RCMA
230AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
 
SMT-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMT-6 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
SMM-2 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezCameronParadigm Training Center
 
SMM-3 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BauerBrodieLayneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
412SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
324BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
230StanushJoshuaChanceERR - RCMA
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DeanJamisenNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Cruiser (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Schultz LllAnthonyERR - RCMA
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSF-11 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-181)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
 
CST-8 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-208)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CST-11 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
324FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
324FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
412NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
 
CSTF-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoNayaAMongoose Martial Arts
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezCameronParadigm Training Center
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoel4 of 4Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIan11 of 15Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKade5 of 6TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
230LesebergRyanThomas8 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPCH-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AdamsRennerCurtis2 of 4Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BPCE-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl6 of 6Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
412GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
512SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
512BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
230PerezAddisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
230TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
324ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
412RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManningPaytonLeighExcell Martial Arts Center
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
324GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
412PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
324MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeanJamisenNew Era Martial Arts
230WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
412HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324JohnsonEyanFlight Line Academy
324JohnsonEyanFlight Line Academy
324JohnsonEyanFlight Line Academy
324JohnsonEyanFlight Line Academy
412JamesJoshuaJesusAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412JamesJoshuaJesusAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230CarverEmma ElizabethExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Puente Gustavo JDogs PKKA
230FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324TheriotEthanChristianPeoples TKD
412WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
324HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
512NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithFaithHannahVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
230CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
324CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
230QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
324PettwayDevonPTKO
412NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
230StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
324SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SkinnerWiillie
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezCameronParadigm Training Center
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TylerMelineWORLDWIDE KARATE ASSOCIATION
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MelonsonRachelFamily Connection
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CyrilDouglasPTKO
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlivarezJenniferMongoose Martial Arts
230ElizondoNayaAMongoose Martial Arts
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PickensCharlesFamily Connection
230WalkerJiranCobra School of Self-Defense
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324BrownRhettExcell Martial Arts Center
324BrownRhettExcell Martial Arts Center
412ArmstrongStevenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412ArmstrongStevenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoseAaronBenExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230FallsKaesynBentleyExcell Martial Arts Center
324ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeanJamisenNew Era Martial Arts
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WinkelmanCalebNathanaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoseLillianExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverEmma ElizabethExcell Martial Arts Center
230KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
324PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CaplesKylieRhiannonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-21 Double Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas

Other tournament images: